CEO 2013 Sprintsáb 30/03/2013 22:24
ResultadosCreado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
H-Senior Sprint (135)
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1155Antonio Martínez Pérez91Alicante COLIVENC13:17
2141Andreu Blanes Reig91Alicante COLIVENC13:26
3146Roger Casal Fernández81Alicante COLIVENC13:35
4538Marc Serrallonga Arqués92Girona GO-XTREM14:08
5123Daniel Portal Gordillo88Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA14:21
6101Biel Ràfols Perramon87Barcelona COC14:34
7167Oscar Vila Sempere92Alicante COLIVENC14:50
8191Javier Ruiz de la Herrán Pidal89Málaga COMA14:55
9263Raúl Ferra Murcia84Murcia LORCA-O15:17
10353Daniel Martín de los Ríos de la89Toledo TOLEDO-O15:41
1128Emili Sellés Seguí79Alicante ALCOI16:24
12508Alfonso Bustillo Ruiz79La Rioja CRON16:50
13159Iván Ramal Barea91Alicante COLIVENC16:57
14477Lluís Bedós Bonaterra79Barcelona XINOXANO17:02
15354Jaime Martín de los Ríos de la91Toledo TOLEDO-O17:18
16782Héctor Esteve Ibáñez84Valencia VERD317:19
17119Miguel Ángel Martín García89Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA17:23
18520Vicente López Sánchez92Cádiz FUNDI-O17:28
19278Diego Rodríguez Corrochano92Ciudad Rea MANZANARES-O17:36
2035Narcís Pou Martí79Girona ALIGOTS18:00
21300Eduard Vizcaya Roldán81Tarragona MONTSANT18:02
22575Cesar Torrejón Rubio77Burgos TJALVE18:06
23133Carlos Urios García88Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA18:24
24841Filipe AugustoPortuguese Portuguese Nacional Team18:29
24746Josep Morlá Vanrell86Huesca WAKHAN18:29
26334Sergio López Marco79Alicante SANT JOAN18:37
27509Pablo Bustillo Ruiz86La Rioja CRON18:47
28851Bruno NazárioPortuguese Portuguese Nacional Team18:50
29783Jaime Flández Moncholí81Valencia VERD319:02
30765Andrés Del Bustio Díaz85Asturias ASTUR EXTREM19:20
30468Juan Manuel Mérida Sanchís89Alicante VILLENA-O19:20
32546Ángel Perpén Martínez79Huesca PEÑA GUARA19:35
33781David Cavero Montaner87Valencia VERD319:39
34128Emilio Miguel Rubias Rodríguez84Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA19:45
35392Alex Tello Lacal79Valencia VALENCIA-O19:57
3557Maikel Rodriguez Dominguez83Pontevedra AROMON19:57
379Raúl Expósito Pelado81Sevilla ADOL19:59
37441Oriol Andreu Solà85Barcelona UEVIC19:59
39686Jesus Oliver Sáez79Madrid COLMENAR20:04
40657Jose Santalla Pérez83La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID20:10
41733Antonio Carbonell Marti79Alicante CEAM IBI-O20:23
4184Zigor García Gorrotxategi75Vizcaya COBI20:23
43831Arnaldo DuarteGCF Ginasio Clube Figueirense20:31
44704Lleí Viles Bonet80Barcelona COB20:40
45725Hugo Capellin Brule81Asturias NORDESTE-O20:41
46494Rodrigo Jiménez Jiménez81León E D ALCON20:43
47381Joan Mach Beneyto87Barcelona UPC20:44
4868Benet Totusaus Gargallo77Barcelona BADALONA-O20:49
49415Diego Tejero Rioseras85Valladolid COV20:55
5015Luis Alberto Jiménez Vara81Sevilla ADOL21:01
51639Julio Cesar Garrido Yustos87Valladolid CDP-O21:07
52742Francisco Montes García83Madrid T TRAGAME21:23
53543Jorge García Pardos88Huesca PEÑA GUARA21:27
54288Juan Carlos Rol Rúa79Madrid MONTE EL PARDO21:29
55544José Ramón García Pardos78Huesca PEÑA GUARA21:36
56702Dani Castellà Vancell78Barcelona COB22:01
57444Jordi Bruguera Rosés79Barcelona UEVIC22:04
58656Felipe Peña Pita83La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID22:11
59326Diego Polo García85Madrid RUMBO-MADRID SANSE22:12
60694Oscar Hernaiz Sánchez89La Rioja RIOJA-O22:18
6132Roger Fonseca Planàs86Girona ALIGOTS22:27
6244Ángel Álvarez Serto76Pontevedra AROMON22:28
63637Guillermo Castro Manzanares80Valladolid CDP-O22:38
64389Jorge Marti Lecue78Valencia VALENCIA-O23:23
65210Luis Miguel García de Águeda88Burgos CORZO23:28
66732Miguel Ramos Pernas92La Coruña USC23:43
67641Saúl Laguna Gutiérrez91Valladolid CDP-O23:47
68516Antonio García Moreno91Cádiz FUNDI-O24:00
69843Manuel DiasPortuguese Portuguese Nacional Team24:09
7081Diego Duran Horcajo84Vizcaya COBI24:21
71866Carlos MonteiroCOC - Port COC - Clube Orientação do Ce24:41
72597David Sanjuan García82Alicante UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE24:43
7354Adrián Pérez Alonso91Pontevedra AROMON24:59
74279Javier Alba Isasi87Madrid MONTE EL PARDO25:24
75466Alberto Ferriz Valero84Alicante VILLENA-O25:36
76682Pablo Langa Blanco72Madrid COLMENAR25:50
77525Saúl Urién Pérez81Cádiz FUNDI-O25:56
78275Alonso Camarena Núñez85Ciudad Rea MANZANARES-O26:00
79108Alfonso Cortés Pinilla85Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA26:04
80399Ángel García García85Valladolid COV26:15
81181José Manuel García Crespo81Málaga COMA26:30
81638Alberto Conejo Garrote88Valladolid CDP-O26:30
83723Ramón Blanco Gonzalo87Asturias NORDESTE-O26:39
84748Ignacio Tello Abadía84Huesca WAKHAN27:01
85314Luis Torres Almagro79Córdoba LOS CALIFAS27:03
866Alfonso Domínguez Cano77Sevilla ADOL27:26
87759Ramón Fernández Torres75La Coruña ADC ARNELA27:44
88157Enrique Poveda Sarabia89Alicante COLIVENC27:47
89787Carlos Sánchez Amor78Valencia VERD328:03
9086Aitor Otamendi Zurutuza83Vizcaya COBI28:21
91344Borja Álvarez Muñoz91Toledo TOLEDO-O28:37
92577Juan Jose Ramírez Sanchis84Valencia UVALENCIA29:39
93605Carlos Lapuente Serra81Baleares COM29:51
94603Sergi Juan Miró81Baleares COM30:16
95776Arturo García Dengra87Madrid ESCONDITE-M30:19
96274Victor Calatayud Nuñez86Ciudad Rea MANZANARES-O30:40
97335David López Pérez85Alicante SANT JOAN31:29
98709Luis Enrique Díaz Martínez84Cuenca ELERUT32:59
99644Sergio Peral Rodriguez81Valladolid CDP-O33:38
100760Alberto Santos Blanco75La Coruña ADC ARNELA33:47
101604Pedro José Juan Valenzuela77Baleares COM33:57
10253Adrián Moreira Alonso90Pontevedra AROMON34:12
103606Federico Vázquez García74Baleares COM37:44
104619Ignacio Suárez Díaz90Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE37:47
105382Roi Ubeira Fernández80Barcelona UPC37:53
106710David Ferrer Herraiz81Cuenca ELERUT38:55
10759Francisco Varela Varela81Pontevedra AROMON48:48
10850Alberto Braña Veiga81Pontevedra AROMON49:26
109654David Castro Campello83La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID1:03:31
110653Alberto Tapiz Merino78Guipúzcoa IMOS1:12:48
 
463Samuel Catalán García92Alicante VILLENA-OError en tarj.
135Miguel Alfredo Alfonso Zaragoza84Alicante COLIVENCError en tarj.
842Daniel CatarinoPortuguese Portuguese Nacional TeamError en tarj.
616Felipe Rodríguez Forcelledo79Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTEError en tarj.
60Carlos Martínez Cárcel90Murcia ASONError en tarj.
283Álvaro Benavente Para85Madrid MONTE EL PARDOError en tarj.
768Roberto Montes García84Asturias ASTUR EXTREMError en tarj.
576Albert Puig Alegre87Valencia UVALENCIAError en tarj.
nc214Ionut Alin Zinca83Barcelona FARRA-O13:23
nc860Tiago RomãoPortuguese Portuguese Nacional Team13:44
nc847Manuel HortaPortuguese Portuguese Nacional Team14:25
nc846Nelson GraçaPortuguese Portuguese Nacional Team15:02
nc861Luís SilvaPortuguese Portuguese Nacional Team15:08
nc852Diogo NiguelPortuguese Portuguese Nacional Team15:26
nc862Miguel SilvaPortuguese Portuguese Nacional Team15:27
nc849Hélder MarcolinoPortuguese Portuguese Nacional Team15:47
nc840Tiago AiresPortuguese Portuguese Nacional Team15:54
nc848Tiago LealPortuguese Portuguese Nacional Team16:04
nc844João FigueiredoPortuguese Portuguese Nacional Team16:47
nc825Desmond FranssenTROL TROL Belgium16:51
nc806Rune NygaardGular IL Gular17:01
nc669Gregory Eamon Ahlswede Mcgrogan90Madrid COLMENAR18:28
nc845Paulo FrancoPortuguese Portuguese Nacional Team19:29
nc838Jan KocbachIL Fana IL Fana30:56
nc834Noel Valadao78GCF Ginasio Clube Figueirense33:21
 
 
 
D-Senior Sprint (74)
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1148Violeta Feliciano Sanjuan92Alicante COLIVENC15:38
2537Anna Serrallonga Arqués89Girona GO-XTREM16:08
3602Alicia Cobo Caballero76Soria NAVALENO-O16:18
469Annabel Valledor Fernández70Barcelona BADALONA-O16:43
5452Berta Meseguer Flaqué85Barcelona UEVIC17:54
6153Alicia Gil Sánchez88Alicante COLIVENC18:46
736Marta Sánchez Bruns78Girona ALIGOTS19:10
8473Rosa Ana Samper Sanz85Alicante VILLENA-O20:40
933Rose Kowalski73Girona ALIGOTS20:54
10743Esther Arias Enero78Huesca WAKHAN21:55
11745Jara Gracia Zafra88Huesca WAKHAN22:10
12531Ludmila Fuster Arion92Girona GO-XTREM22:11
13549Consolación Doblado Blanco89Sevilla POSEIDÓN22:16
14337Leticia Sánchez Tovar76Alicante SANT JOAN23:53
15317Rebeca Del Río Delgado83Madrid RUMBO-MADRID SANSE23:59
16547Margarita Plata Fernández83Huesca PEÑA GUARA25:01
17785Sara Guerín Bonet88Valencia VERD325:03
18411Marta Pérez Fernández88Valladolid COV25:23
19720Sandra García Sánchez82Madrid O-GETAFE25:26
20380Miriam Carretero Miguel83Barcelona UPC25:37
21788Olalla Bello Rodríguez80Madrid ROBALIZA25:41
22357Ana Martín-Albo Rodríguez-Es92Toledo TOLEDO-O25:46
23323Ana Gracia Lázaro85Madrid RUMBO-MADRID SANSE27:00
2431Ester Bonmatí Coll85Girona ALIGOTS27:15
25771Eva Suarez Zapico85Asturias ASTUR EXTREM27:29
26671Nekane Astigarraga Suarez79Madrid COLMENAR28:20
27106Lidia Alonso Muñoz90Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA28:23
28280María Teresa Alba Isasi91Madrid MONTE EL PARDO28:28
29498Raquel Martínez García81León E D ALCON28:39
30618Alba Sampedro Álvarez90Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE28:45
31379Carmela Alonso González85Barcelona UPC30:25
32636Carmen Castro Manzanares84Valladolid CDP-O31:09
33450Gemma Martorell Font80Barcelona UEVIC31:50
34383Gemma Ventura Mustienes83Barcelona UPC32:11
35433Alicia Monasterio Ortega81Granada VELETA32:32
36376Ester Sánchez Velasco91Murcia TOTANA-O33:29
37247Alodia Villar Carruesco92Zaragoza IBÓN33:41
3851Mónica Figueroa Leiro80Pontevedra AROMON34:13
39706Beatriz López López80Cuenca COMCU35:56
40134Verónica Vega Carvajal85Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA36:16
41396Patricia Carrero Montes84Valladolid COV36:33
42784Laura García Perdomo79Valencia VERD336:36
43736Nélida Saiz Navarro81Alicante CEAM IBI-O37:19
4449Alicia Pérez Alonso81Pontevedra AROMON38:14
45285Cristina Fernández Leñador82Madrid MONTE EL PARDO38:22
46378Raquel Tudela Romero88Murcia TOTANA-O38:25
47439Laura Terrer Martín79Granada VELETA38:36
48309María Paloma Fontana Pérez73Córdoba LOS CALIFAS39:53
49864Isabel MonteiroCOC - Port COC - Clube Orientação do Ce41:01
50655Tania López Eyo81La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID43:00
51400Ana García Rivas84Valladolid COV46:03
52594Victoria Guillén Vidal78Alicante UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE46:52
53795Anna Torrent78CCIO Cerdagne Capcir International53:57
54294Loli Delgado Morant69Tarragona MONTSANT54:06
 
161Luisa Rico Mira89Alicante COLIVENCError en tarj.
308Rocío Alarcón Quesada79Córdoba LOS CALIFASError en tarj.
296Judit Mata Medina78Tarragona MONTSANTError en tarj.
721Carolina Llop Calvo78Madrid ENTREBALIZASError en tarj.
740Raquel Ana Campos Sampedro84Madrid T TRAGAMEError en tarj.
332Maria Isabel Fajardo Molina85Alicante SANT JOANAbandona
nc859Rita RodriguesPortuguese Portuguese Nacional Team17:18
nc457Sanna linsefors91Barcelona UEVIC17:21
nc839Christiane TrösseIL Varegg Il Varegg17:54
nc887Marie PetterssonOk Djerf Ok Djerf18:02
nc853Vera AlvarezPortuguese Portuguese Nacional Team18:47
nc534Tiina Uotila84Girona GO-XTREM18:57
nc857Inês GonçalvesPortuguese Portuguese Nacional Team19:06
nc854Patrícia CasalinhoPortuguese Portuguese Nacional Team19:18
nc855Raquel CostaPortuguese Portuguese Nacional Team20:19
nc805Helen MartinsenGular IL Gular20:21
nc213Andreea Maria Zinca88Barcelona FARRA-O20:33
nc882Beata ZalaikasnaAuseklis Auseklis IK20:40
nc881Annija Anna ZalaikasnaAuseklis Auseklis IK23:13
nc40Orsolya Vincze83La Coruña APA LICEO43:48
 
 
 
H-16 Sprint (81)
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1527Albert Acedo Casellas97Girona GO-XTREM10:36
2464Alejandro Catalán García97Alicante VILLENA-O10:47
3661Jose Ignacio González Martín97Toledo NAVALCAN-O11:21
4276Jesús Rodriguez Corrochano97Ciudad Rea MANZANARES-O11:30
5561Abel Herrero Gómez98Palencia ORCA11:53
6103Quim Solé Llobet97Barcelona COC12:21
7696Raúl Ortega Ochoa98La Rioja RIOJA-O12:24
8194Pedro Stangegaard Pérez00Málaga COMA12:36
9695Sergio Moran Callado98La Rioja RIOJA-O13:43
10631Rodrigo Pérez Marcos01Asturias LA BRUJULA - JAIRE13:51
1124Manuel Parrilla Lahoz99Sevilla ADOL14:05
12267Jorge Gracia Ochotorena97Murcia LORCA-O14:41
13624Alfonso Camblor García99Asturias LA BRUJULA - JAIRE14:45
14241Jorge Paricio Francés98Zaragoza IBÓN14:58
15626Manuel Franco Pire00Asturias LA BRUJULA - JAIRE15:04
16172Iván Carrera Cuenca98Málaga COMA15:11
1677Álvaro Rodes Pastor98Ciudad Rea O-CIUDAD REAL15:11
18666Ignacio Sanchez Muñoz98Toledo NAVALCAN-O15:22
19165Miguel Angel Tortosa Bordera98Alicante COLIVENC15:24
20535Òscar Montejo Toll00Girona GO-XTREM15:57
21698Adrián Ramírez Sampedro98La Rioja RIOJA-O16:05
22497Oscar Lobato Martínez98León E D ALCON16:08
23227Francisco Borja Ruíz98Albacete GODIH16:10
2492Marti Illa Camps98Barcelona COC16:18
25195Lucas Stangegaard Pérez01Málaga COMA16:19
26102Arnau Requena Fernandez97Barcelona COC16:56
26311Carlos Sanz Alejandre99Córdoba LOS CALIFAS16:56
28331Andreu Espinosa Bajo99Alicante SANT JOAN16:59
29663Alberto Manzanas Fernández97Toledo NAVALCAN-O17:10
3099Artur Obach Padros99Barcelona COC17:12
31163Alejandro Sanchez Juan98Alicante COLIVENC17:27
32366Jaime Tordera Moreno-Tomé98Toledo TOLEDO-O18:12
33486Darío Fidalgo Casares97León E D ALCON18:32
34149Alvaro García Bernabeu01Alicante COLIVENC18:35
35513Pablo De La Pascua Aragón98Cádiz FUNDI-O19:08
36377Antonio Serrano Zamarreño99Murcia TOTANA-O19:15
3723Pablo Noguera Cantos98Sevilla ADOL19:18
38430Carlos Hueltes Vega97Granada VELETA19:32
39168Alejandro Aguilar Lara98Málaga COMA19:46
40312Juan Sanz Alejandre00Córdoba LOS CALIFAS19:52
41248Pablo Fernández Cascales98Madrid IMPERDIBLE BUFF20:15
42371Manuel Martinez Barcelo03Murcia TOTANA-O20:41
43633Mario Adeva Conde98Valladolid CDP-O20:48
44197Oscar Cano Milvaques00Valencia CORRECAMINOS23:06
45484Mario De Paz Diez98León E D ALCON23:51
46256Mario Mínguez Saoner02Madrid IMPERDIBLE BUFF24:24
47397Darío De Benito Padilla98Valladolid COV24:27
4852Iván Lois Serto98Pontevedra AROMON24:55
4937Biel Sanz Boada99Girona ALIGOTS25:22
50262David Corbalán Vázquez01Murcia LORCA-O25:46
51259Jorge Valente Barrera99Madrid IMPERDIBLE BUFF26:03
52170Pablo Cabrera Molina99Málaga COMA26:17
53812Pedro Goncalves98CLAC CLAC26:46
54492Manuel Gonzalo Carvajal00León E D ALCON27:03
55249Javier Fernández Cascales00Madrid IMPERDIBLE BUFF27:06
56482Juan Cornejo García99León E D ALCON27:31
57307Aimar Urquizu Diego04Navarra CDNAVARRA27:44
58245Alejandro Saz Roba00Zaragoza IBÓN28:41
59359Miguel Mesas de Castro99Toledo TOLEDO-O29:09
60229Joel Carrión Gandía99Albacete GODIH30:06
61390Adrián Tamarit Royo01Valencia VALENCIA-O30:19
62360Alvaro Mesas de Castro02Toledo TOLEDO-O31:43
62836Tomás Lima01OriMarão OriMarão31:43
6447Hugo Antoñón Casal04Pontevedra AROMON33:00
65319Samuel Díaz Fernández03Madrid RUMBO-MADRID SANSE33:26
66426Miguel Garrido Corral01Granada VELETA33:30
67347Aaron González Peña03Toledo TOLEDO-O33:52
68268Samuel López Corbalán99Murcia LORCA-O36:06
69418Andrés Valentín Barrio01Valladolid COV36:33
70634Sergio Adeva Conde02Valladolid CDP-O36:57
71752Joao Morales Jiménez04Otros Pais TREVINCA41:19
72635Jose Antonio Casado Pérez00Valladolid CDP-O43:10
73242Eduardo Paricio Francés00Zaragoza IBÓN49:10
74333Sergio Lillo Cañizares99Alicante SANT JOAN1:06:15
 
206Luis Milvaques Casadó97Valencia CORRECAMINOSError en tarj.
994Luis de Frutos CollMadrid GOCANError en tarj.
693Guillermo Alonso Puras98La Rioja RIOJA-OError en tarj.
65Arnau Loro Sansa99Barcelona BADALONA-OError en tarj.
270Jesús Marín Ibáñez00Murcia LORCA-OError en tarj.
919Iñigo Alcantara GilAsturias LA BRUJULA - JAIREError en tarj.
nc178Benjamin Ross01Málaga COMAError en tarj.
 
 
 
D-16 Sprint (60)
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1688Maria Prieto Del Campo98Madrid COLMENAR9:19
2476Maria Soriano Ramal98Alicante VILLENA-O11:13
3139Sofía Berenguer Sanchis97Alicante COLIVENC12:01
4363Veronica Soriano Garcia97Toledo TOLEDO-O12:02
5555Nerea Antón Pérez97Palencia ORCA12:33
6483Marina Cornejo García98León E D ALCON12:47
761Laura Baus Samaranch98Barcelona BADALONA-O14:06
8540Mar Serrallonga Rosell97Girona GO-XTREM14:20
9517Lucía García Moreno99Cádiz FUNDI-O14:33
10365María Teodosio Rodríguez98Toledo TOLEDO-O15:53
11236Raquel Picazo Huerta98Albacete GODIH16:25
12570Maria Gil Marcos98Burgos TJALVE17:00
13514Elena Extraviz Moreno97Cádiz FUNDI-O17:13
14522Elena Martí Barclay00Cádiz FUNDI-O17:30
15642Irene Martín Pérez98Valladolid CDP-O17:38
16175Inmaculada Crespo González99Málaga COMA17:55
17505Ruth Blanco Prieto99La Rioja CRON18:04
18640Claudia Gómez Rodríguez00Valladolid CDP-O19:14
19719Elena Rojas Jiménez97Madrid ALABARDA-O19:21
20374Rosa Sánchez Bishop98Murcia TOTANA-O19:31
21290Lucía Misas Bernardino02Sevilla MONTELLANO19:55
22697Laura Ortega Ochoa01La Rioja RIOJA-O19:59
23727Ángeles López Ruiz00Cádiz O-SAN ROQUE20:16
24234Raquel Ortíz López98Albacete GODIH20:38
25140Raquel Berenguer Sanchis99Alicante COLIVENC21:14
26145Miriam Carrillo Bautista98Alicante COLIVENC21:31
27364Alejandra Teodosio Rodríguez98Toledo TOLEDO-O22:01
28557Henar Bores Escudero01Palencia ORCA22:41
29192Carmen Sevillano Diez Del Corra98Málaga COMA22:42
30136Mariola Asensi Bodí99Alicante COLIVENC22:53
31401Ania Garcia Sanz98Valladolid COV22:55
32352Cristina Marquez Martin-Tesorero03Toledo TOLEDO-O22:57
3356Sara Ricoy Rajoy99Pontevedra AROMON24:50
34183Rocio Marin López98Málaga COMA25:29
35244Lucia Saz Basanta97Zaragoza IBÓN25:52
3673Patricia Benítez Macias97Ciudad Rea O-CIUDAD REAL26:35
3793Anna Illa Camps00Barcelona COC27:25
3822Mari Paz Muñoz Rivero97Sevilla ADOL27:41
39699Lydia Ascacacíbar Rodríg98La Rioja RIOJA-O28:44
40372Marta Navarro Moreno99Murcia TOTANA-O30:12
41761Alba Serra Reyes00Valencia SIMEPIERDO30:26
42550Paula Doblado Blanco98Sevilla POSEIDÓN30:54
43348Nerea González Peña02Toledo TOLEDO-O32:35
44351Raquel Marquez Martin-Tesorero01Toledo TOLEDO-O33:04
45753Irene Morales Jiménez99Otros Pais TREVINCA33:43
46202Sheila García Vendrell01Valencia CORRECAMINOS34:39
47185Fatima Ordoñez Tirado97Málaga COMA37:45
4875Andrea Nieto Lain01Ciudad Rea O-CIUDAD REAL39:03
49199Alicia Claramunt Moraga02Valencia CORRECAMINOS41:51
50571Harshitha Gil Marcos00Burgos TJALVE42:58
51342Sara Saz Segovia98Madrid SOTOBOSQUE43:59
52203Ainhoa García Vendrell01Valencia CORRECAMINOS48:30
53750Milagros Morena Aller Pfirter01Otros Pais TREVINCA1:01:28
 
150Irene García Bernabeu98Alicante COLIVENCError en tarj.
38Emma Sanz Boada02Girona ALIGOTSAbandona
nc872Viktoriia GerdoVesta SPb Vesta SPbError en tarj.
nc803Johanna Borjesson-erikssonstif Storviks if19:23
nc883Amanda JanssonOk Djerf Ok DjerfError en tarj.
nc802Jennie Borjesson-erikssonstif Storviks if23:25
nc179Elsie Ross99Málaga COMAError en tarj.
 
 
 
H-20 Sprint (66)
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1572Eduardo Gil Marcos94Burgos TJALVE11:17
2475Luis Sánchez Serrano94Alicante VILLENA-O12:12
3850Rafael MiguelPortuguese Portuguese Nacional Team12:37
4369Carlos Vera Guerrero93Toledo TOLEDO-O12:45
5703Pau Llorens Caellas94Barcelona COB12:56
6552Pedro Morales Ruiz93Sevilla POSEIDÓN13:39
7689Álvaro Prieto Del Campo95Madrid COLMENAR13:49
8393Enrique Alonso Fernández96Valladolid COV14:28
9166Borja Vila Sempere95Alicante COLIVENC14:37
1097Rubèn Méndez Forniès94Barcelona COC14:47
11231Elmar Montero Carceles96Albacete GODIH15:04
12224Álvaro Corral Suárez94Madrid GOCAN15:15
13528Pau Acedo Casellas93Girona GO-XTREM15:21
13158Ismael Ramal Barea95Alicante COLIVENC15:21
15501José María Sáez Álvarez95León E D ALCON15:42
16500Sergio Peña Pérez93León E D ALCON15:47
17459Eduard Solé Vilella94Barcelona UEVIC15:58
17469Sergio Mérida Sanchís93Alicante VILLENA-O15:58
1990Enric Dedeu Civit93Barcelona COC16:02
2034Eloi Martí Romaní96Girona ALIGOTS16:03
21728Manuel López Ruiz95Cádiz O-SAN ROQUE16:34
22143Cristobal Camarasa Pérez94Alicante COLIVENC16:44
2374Carlos Benítez Macias94Ciudad Rea O-CIUDAD REAL17:06
24503Santiago Treceño Boto95León E D ALCON17:19
25467Andrés Frances Parra96Alicante VILLENA-O17:22
26432Carlos Raico Landa Sánchez96Granada VELETA17:42
27169Miguel Angel Aguilar Lara96Málaga COMA17:44
2820Alberto Munuera Barriguete96Sevilla ADOL17:45
29502Cosme Sánchez Dorado96León E D ALCON17:51
30461Jose Fco. Bañón Hernández94Alicante VILLENA-O17:59
31499Miguel Moreno Martín95León E D ALCON18:32
32685Mario Nogales Pastrana93Madrid COLMENAR19:09
33489Pablo González Barahona95León E D ALCON19:29
34425Fernando Frías Funes95Granada VELETA19:48
35465Cristian Cutillas Muñoz95Alicante VILLENA-O20:05
36403Felipe Hermida Arias96Valladolid COV20:07
37298Gerard Pérez Griso95Tarragona MONTSANT20:21
38408Diego Lázaro De Juan96Valladolid COV20:37
39154Sergi Guill Juan96Alicante COLIVENC21:09
40470Daniel Navarro Cutillas94Alicante VILLENA-O21:33
41496Diego Llamazares Gutierrez96León E D ALCON21:53
42385Alejandro Martínez Flor94Valencia UPV-O23:21
43715Álvaro Mahou Miguel93Madrid COTA24:29
44681Jorge Gutierrez Serrano96Madrid COLMENAR25:00
45620Manuel Valero Cayón93Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE25:39
46295Alfred Figueras Anton96Tarragona MONTSANT26:01
47343Pablo Saz Segovia95Madrid SOTOBOSQUE26:52
48221Adrián Valdés González97Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO26:53
4978Inaki Rodes Pastor95Ciudad Rea O-CIUDAD REAL27:08
50219Brais Piñeiro Fraga96Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO27:38
51104Carlos Alonso De La Torre Merch96Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA28:04
52774Daniel Antón Galindo95Zaragoza SARRIOS28:14
53583Alejandro Alvarez Toyos98Pontevedra U-VIGO28:43
54121Jesús Merino Gonzalez95Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA30:05
55913Pablo Martin GarzonCáceres VIA PLATA31:19
56130Daniel Seco Morales96Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA31:58
57612Carlos Llerandi Lavandera97Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE34:19
58118Andoni Lanzos Gil93Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA36:24
59196Abel Cano Milvaques96Valencia CORRECAMINOS38:16
6079Sergio Ruiz Retamal93Ciudad Rea O-CIUDAD REAL42:52
6126Jesús Pinto Hermosell94Sevilla ADOL47:59
 
367Alex Tordera Moreno-Tomé96Toledo TOLEDO-OError en tarj.
632Felipe Sordo Alonso95Asturias LA BRUJULA - JAIREError en tarj.
361Rafael Sánchez Baillo94Toledo TOLEDO-OError en tarj.
nc629Nils Javier Elbing96Asturias LA BRUJULA - JAIRE18:00
nc628Yoshua Arne Brandt Böhnert96Asturias LA BRUJULA - JAIRE18:46
 
 
 
H-55 Sprint (32)
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1151Jesús Gil Poveda54Alicante COLIVENC16:48
2302Pedro Mayol Clemente57Murcia MURCIA-O16:49
3472José Samper García53Alicante VILLENA-O18:25
4533Santi Guillen Santamaría56Girona GO-XTREM19:22
5591Santiago Del Moral Durà56Alicante UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE20:01
6815Arne Heikoop58NMOLT NMOLT20:06
7220Eugenio A. Rodríguez Núñez57Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO20:44
8539Toni Serrallonga Gasch58Girona GO-XTREM21:29
9599Juan David Pérez-Caballero Fernánde50Almería SURCO21:53
10827Urs JOSIOLG-H OLG Herzogenbuchsee23:40
11830Thomas SCHOEPFOLG-H OLG Herzogenbuchsee23:52
12826Martin HOWALDOLG-H OLG Herzogenbuchsee24:06
13316José Luis Cobas López58Madrid RUMBO-MADRID SANSE27:28
14436Antonio Rodríguez Montoro51Granada VELETA28:06
15152Antonio Gil Poveda55Alicante COLIVENC28:42
16731Eduardo V. Ramos Lozano55La Coruña USC30:18
17680Jose Gutierrez Justo57Madrid COLMENAR30:38
18233Manuel Noves Parras54Albacete GODIH33:21
19204Ricardo Iñiguez Crespo51Valencia CORRECAMINOS38:20
20273Antonio Perán González55Murcia LORCA-O38:22
2113Miguel Ángel García Grinda58Sevilla ADOL42:28
22643Santos Peral Campos55Valladolid CDP-O44:19
23156Antonio Peris Giner56Alicante COLIVENC1:10:34
 
717Juan Carlos Miranda Blasco56Madrid ALABARDA-OAbandona
nc891Hakan FrosmanRonneby OK Ronneby OK17:52
nc835Hemmo Ahokoivu55Pohjant SK Pohjantähti19:15
nc809Hans Petter Jevanord44ROK Ringsaker OK22:33
nc879Māris Zaļaiskalna58Auseklis Auseklis IK23:02
nc886Per PetterssonOk Djerf Ok Djerf26:41
nc821HEINZ LUGINBUEHLO Tour Swiss O Tour39:38
nc798Judith PowellSWOC South Wales Orienteering Club41:51
nc824WALTER ZUERCHERO Tour Swiss O TourAbandona
 
 
 
D-55 Sprint (12)
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1292María Elena Saavedra Martínez57Sevilla MONTELLANO29:11
2164Antonia Sánchez Martínez56Alicante COLIVENC31:29
382Lali Fernández Fernández53Vizcaya COBI32:01
4691Nieves Serrano Alcol58Madrid COLMENAR39:53
5142Amparo Brotons Sanchís55Alicante COLIVENC45:43
6420Encarnación Cardona Gálvez55Granada VELETA46:57
 
nc892Ann-Christine NeroRonneby OK Ronneby OK20:48
nc375Ritva Kajava48Murcia TOTANA-O21:58
nc810Elise Jevanord44ROK Ringsaker OK25:42
nc818THERES ALTHAUSO Tour Swiss O Tour33:16
nc799Colin PowellSWOC South Wales Orienteering Club39:49
nc819OTTO ALTHAUSO Tour Swiss O Tour44:06
 
 
 
D-20 Sprint (39)
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1777Carmen Patiño Déniz94Madrid ESCONDITE-M15:57
294Maria Illa Camps96Barcelona COC17:38
3658Marta Guijo Alonso95Cáceres VIA PLATA17:39
4488Marina García Castro94León E D ALCON18:10
5355Silvia Martín de los Ríos de la95Toledo TOLEDO-O19:40
6490Barbara González Fernández96León E D ALCON20:01
7532Andrea Guillen Escribà96Girona GO-XTREM21:01
8137Sara Asensi Bodí94Alicante COLIVENC21:02
9562Andrea Herrero Gómez94Palencia ORCA21:05
1066Núria Loro Sansa96Barcelona BADALONA-O21:31
11558Yara Bores Escudero96Palencia ORCA21:36
12277María Rodriguez Corrochano96Ciudad Rea MANZANARES-O21:49
13664Jara Martín Serrano96Toledo NAVALCAN-O21:54
1462Clàudia Baus Samaranch95Barcelona BADALONA-O22:15
15144Ana Camarasa Pérez94Alicante COLIVENC22:49
16614Mar Moreno González96Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE22:59
17683Elena Luna Garcia93Madrid COLMENAR23:22
18627Luz Franco Pire96Asturias LA BRUJULA - JAIRE24:25
19462Pilar Bañón Hernández96Alicante VILLENA-O25:05
20218Lucia Parga Basanta95Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO25:06
20286Joana Núñez Cánovas93Madrid MONTE EL PARDO25:06
22609Loreto Criado Cardín96Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE25:22
23345Elena Botica Artalejo96Toledo TOLEDO-O25:43
24673Celia Cermeño Berrocal93Madrid COLMENAR27:17
25521Victoria Marti Barclay96Cádiz FUNDI-O27:34
26491Marina Gonzalez Martinez96León E D ALCON28:12
27215Teresa Bellón Santos96Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO28:13
28554Marina Valle Arenas96Sevilla POSEIDÓN33:16
29506Olga Blanco Prieto94La Rioja CRON33:49
30216Nerea Capón Lamela95Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO35:08
3163Marina Cuadra Pedreño96Barcelona BADALONA-O36:56
31615Violeta Ricoy Roig97Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE36:56
33184Soraya Marin López96Málaga COMA37:26
34246Jara Villar Carruesco95Zaragoza IBÓN40:46
3518Alicia Marmol García96Sevilla ADOL41:01
36622Olaya Valiente Pérez96Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE41:24
37586Julia Fuertes Saco99Pontevedra U-VIGO43:43
38413Paula Sanz Amor95Valladolid COV48:52
 
nc763Yevheniya Chystyakova97Madrid MAXIMUS33:15
 
 
 
H-35 Sprint (103)
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1421Juan Manuel Casado Mora74Granada VELETA15:16
2222Jose Cando Casado77Madrid GOCAN15:56
319José Manuel Martínez Ruiz70Sevilla ADOL16:00
414Antonio Guerrero Gómez68Sevilla ADOL16:11
5739Fernando Soriano Rubio74Huelva COHU16:13
6431Manuel Jabalera Rodríguez76Granada VELETA16:23
7451Eduard Masoliver Frutos73Barcelona UEVIC16:43
8257Alberto Mínguez Viñambres67Madrid IMPERDIBLE BUFF16:50
9716Israel Garrido De La Torre76Madrid ALABARDA-O17:05
10565José María Mediavilla Ruiz74Palencia ORCA17:06
11630Jonay Pérez Díaz75Asturias LA BRUJULA - JAIRE17:12
11735Moisés Romo Carbonell75Alicante CEAM IBI-O17:12
13252Héctor Lorenzo Yustos72Madrid IMPERDIBLE BUFF17:51
1416Carlos Lama Zurita76Sevilla ADOL17:52
15751Martín Morales Ferreiro69Otros Pais TREVINCA17:53
16306Jorge Urquizu Barasoain70Navarra CDNAVARRA18:22
17478Abel Ledesma Piedra71Barcelona XINOXANO18:25
18201Alberto José García Calado72Valencia CORRECAMINOS18:32
19339Jesus Martínez Morales77Murcia SENDA18:33
20559Jacinto García Crespo76Palencia ORCA18:42
2143Ignacio González Casero75Álava COAraba18:44
22147Vicente Pascual Cases López75Alicante COLIVENC18:52
23811Valery TereshchenkovOSMOL O-Smolensk18:59
24208Eduardo Angulo de Pablo71Burgos CORZO19:17
25445Vicenç Clarena Riera76Barcelona UEVIC19:22
26293Joan Borràs Ripollès69Tarragona MONTSANT19:30
27679Ramon García-Catalan Simon67Madrid COLMENAR19:36
28536Carles Montejo Valencia75Girona GO-XTREM19:43
29676Miguel Ángel Duran García70Madrid COLMENAR19:44
30523José Luis Rodríguez Súnico69Cádiz FUNDI-O19:45
31258Abraham Muñiz Gracia76Madrid IMPERDIBLE BUFF19:48
32417Carlos Torrejón Rubio75Valladolid COV19:49
33291Javier Misas Gento72Sevilla MONTELLANO19:51
34437Miguel Sáez Plaza69Granada VELETA20:05
35741José Corredoira Rifón78Madrid T TRAGAME20:19
36349Joaquin González Pérez73Toledo TOLEDO-O20:24
37780Sergio Aranda Escriche77Valencia VERD320:28
38701Ramon Aubets Rafart71Barcelona COB20:37
39837Rafael Lima68OriMarão OriMarão20:39
405Fco Javier Diosdado Infante75Sevilla ADOL20:43
41284David Carretero González75Madrid MONTE EL PARDO20:45
42442Jordi Arumí Casadevall73Barcelona UEVIC21:06
43230Blas López Descalzo70Albacete GODIH21:08
44789Miguel Camblor Quiros76Madrid ROBALIZA21:14
45447Jordi Domènech Amorós73Barcelona UEVIC21:20
46112Antonio García Guerrero70Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA21:28
47250Pedro Fuente Sanchez74Madrid IMPERDIBLE BUFF21:29
48757Marcos Vinagre Rey76La Coruña FAICAMIÑO21:46
49266Miguel Girona Belmonte74Murcia LORCA-O21:52
50458Juli Serrat Grané73Barcelona UEVIC21:54
514José Miguel Chaparro Mora74Sevilla ADOL22:01
5258Alfonso Rosado Frade78Pontevedra AROMON22:50
5317Pedro Luis Lobera Solís73Sevilla ADOL23:12
54579Antonio Falque Estevez73Valencia UVALENCIA23:25
55692Juan Carlos Serrano Alcol72Madrid COLMENAR23:27
56526Juan Vila Ramiro70Cádiz FUNDI-O23:30
57406Daniel Isla Zorita68Valladolid COV23:44
58301José Miguel Martínez Abellán75Murcia MURCIA-O23:46
5983Carlos Fuentes Lazkano74Vizcaya COBI24:00
60726David Sotres Fernández77Asturias NORDESTE-O24:08
61770Benedicto Santos García76Asturias ASTUR EXTREM24:13
62299Eloi Rios Vallvè74Tarragona MONTSANT24:42
63804Marc Amat Muñoz73N.O.R.D. NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE D25:09
64668José Antonio Tamarit Suay72Valencia CCVALENCIA25:24
65581Alejandro Palacio González74Valencia UVALENCIA25:34
65455Carles Salvador Costa77Barcelona UEVIC25:34
67595Javier Montiel Bonmatí78Alicante UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE25:46
68542Carlos Ciria Blasco77Huesca PEÑA GUARA25:53
69407Pablo Jimeno Largo76Valladolid COV25:54
70711David Prieto López76Cuenca ELERUT27:00
7112Pedro García Fernández71Sevilla ADOL27:03
72386Mario Romero Vivó72Valencia UPV-O27:05
73303Julio Sanchez Amor77Murcia MURCIA-O27:22
74186Paul Pereira Rivero69Málaga COMA27:24
75564Roberto Martínez Fidalgo73Palencia ORCA27:38
76677David Fernández Casas74Madrid COLMENAR27:57
77610Angel Espina Lobeto71Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE28:01
78707José Luis Muñoz Martínez71Cuenca COMCU28:49
79419David Velasco Espino76Valladolid COV29:17
80480José Puche Madrid75Murcia YECLA29:27
81239Angel Elhombre López72Zaragoza IBÓN29:42
82613Ángel Luis Menéndez Fernández72Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE30:17
8348Francisco Javier Antoñón Clemente69Pontevedra AROMON30:33
84443Rossend Bruch Maseras75Barcelona UEVIC31:39
85563Ismael Herrero Tejerína72Palencia ORCA31:43
86829Bens RÜTTIOLG-H OLG Herzogenbuchsee32:48
87507Ignacio Burgos Fernández73La Rioja CRON33:00
88749Pablo Adrián Aller Estévez69Otros Pais TREVINCA33:12
89756Miguel Angel Vázquez González77La Coruña FAICAMIÑO33:36
89471Pedro Oscar Portero Muñoz74Alicante VILLENA-O33:36
91305Rubén Maeztu Ugarte77Navarra CDNAVARRA34:05
92238Pedro Romero Quílez77Albacete GODIH35:45
93217Francisco J Lamas Antón75Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO36:00
94265Antonio Gázquez Millán72Murcia LORCA-O38:39
95608Pablo Álvarez Díaz71Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE40:07
9641Pedro De Castro García70La Coruña APA LICEO49:56
97625Pablo Fernández Liria69Asturias LA BRUJULA - JAIRE1:00:33
98600Juan Perez-Caballero Martin D77Almería SURCO1:09:17
99495Jesús María Llamazares Álvarez73León E D ALCON1:44:19
 
228Francisco Carrilero Sevilla69Albacete GODIHError en tarj.
nc762Yulian Borislavov Naydenov67Madrid MAXIMUS17:47
nc890Klaus NilssonOl Norska Ol NorskaError en tarj.
nc254Diarmaid Ian Foley77Madrid IMPERDIBLE BUFF25:56
 
 
 
D-35 Sprint (54)
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1687Ana Belen Pérez Riofrio74Madrid COLMENAR19:54
2808Ilze Skangale72B&Co Burkanciems OK21:21
3289Estefanía Bernardino Ortega70Sevilla MONTELLANO21:38
4568Bárbara Domingo Santos73Burgos TJALVE21:41
5684Maria Jose Martin Iglesias75Madrid COLMENAR21:47
6428Marisol Gutierrez Sanchez75Granada VELETA22:45
7190Marian Roldan Pareja74Málaga COMA22:56
889Anna Amigó Bertrán66Barcelona COC23:05
9449Adela Illamola Colomer76Barcelona UEVIC23:07
10448Virginia Güell Rovira77Barcelona UEVIC23:28
11734Belen Carbonell Marti74Alicante CEAM IBI-O23:38
12738Yolanda Pérez González69Huelva COHU23:40
13373María Romero Martínez71Murcia TOTANA-O24:16
14453Ingrid Padrós Rombouts75Barcelona UEVIC24:26
15340Carmen Martínez Villanueva74Murcia SENDA24:41
16675Cristina Del Campo Campos69Madrid COLMENAR25:59
17176Brígida Cuenca Adán72Málaga COMA26:13
18402María Sonia Girona Cejudo73Valladolid COV26:47
19423Inmaculada Escalante Rodríguez78Granada VELETA29:23
20567Natalia Domingo Santos71Burgos TJALVE29:34
21479Joaquina Herrero Vinader67Murcia YECLA29:44
22607Susana Álvarez Crespo71Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE30:51
23387Mila Vila Descals73Valencia UPV-O30:54
23182Leticia García de Villarreal74Málaga COMA30:54
25338Ana Carmona Álvarez74Murcia SENDA31:00
26237Maria Elena Requena Fernández73Albacete GODIH31:26
27708Nuria Calvo Segovia71Cuenca ELERUT32:26
28569Alba Gavela Ramos72Burgos TJALVE32:44
29766Silvia López Suárez78Asturias ASTUR EXTREM33:21
3087Itziar Quintana Saenz75Vizcaya COBI33:24
31566Montserrat Vara Ferrero73Palencia ORCA33:40
32346Covadonga Garcia Arroyo70Toledo TOLEDO-O33:43
33395Pilar Barrio Velasco73Valladolid COV35:37
34796Heidy CorrodiOLG Dachse OLG Dachsen36:06
35223Lourdes Cano Rodríguez71Madrid GOCAN36:15
36122Fátima Pintado Cruz75Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA36:34
37212Rosario Peñalba Martínez70Burgos CORZO36:53
3827Vanessa Pons Grau72Madrid ADYRON38:55
39712Milagros Ruiz García76Cuenca ELERUT39:21
40414Gloria Sanz Salamanca75Valladolid COV40:05
41541Laura Torres Gómez78Girona GO-XTREM40:48
42580Ana Moraga Giménez71Valencia UVALENCIA42:20
43724Silvia Camblor Keller71Asturias NORDESTE-O43:13
44556Aixa María Blanco Mantecón74Palencia ORCA45:56
45207Cristina Vendrell Fuentes72Valencia CORRECAMINOS52:21
46758Gema Fernández Torres76La Coruña ADC ARNELA57:55
47755Natalia Barros Diz76La Coruña FAICAMIÑO59:44
 
422Enriqueta Cobos Barrera75Granada VELETAError en tarj.
42Begoña Gómez Pérez75Álava COArabaError en tarj.
336Mónica Rutea López75Alicante SANT JOANError en tarj.
269Mari Cruz López De Mota Pérez76Murcia LORCA-OError en tarj.
226Ana Belén Palomares González76Madrid GOCANAbandona
nc67Silvia Novoa Barbosa77Barcelona BADALONA-OError en tarj.
nc884Anna JanssonOk Djerf Ok Djerf23:56
 
 
 
Open Sprint CEO (62)2,6 km 40 m13 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1993Betkova stepankaGCF Ginasio Clube Figueirense16:37
2898Francisco Garrido Alonso75Madrid FEDO17:42
3905José Alejandro Rodríguez García79Madrid FEDO18:52
3454David Rodriguez Perea77Barcelona UEVIC18:52
525Jose Martin Pinto Franco73Sevilla ADOL20:47
6793Roy Dawson Roy Dawson48Otros Pais FPO-GAFANHORI20:51
7901ALBERTO MARQUEZ INIESTA74Madrid FEDO21:45
810Pablo Garcia Saavedra91Sevilla ADOL22:35
9893Bartomeu Angulo Salonen87Madrid FEDO23:00
10907Ivan Rubio Polo80Madrid FEDO24:47
11910Andrea Viqueira78Madrid FEDO26:06
12117Julen Lanzos Gil97Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA26:18
13481Naiara Aguirre Vidal93León E D ALCON26:22
14651Aran Lertxundi Manterola77Guipúzcoa IMOS27:05
15511Rebeca Arriaga Requena77Cádiz FUNDI-O27:20
16424Jaime Frias Funes97Granada VELETA28:13
17909Mateo Vijande77Madrid FEDO28:24
18900Carolina López Chaves83Madrid FEDO28:58
192Eduardo Morelló Tomás77Castellón ADCON29:36
20384David Delgado Alfaro91Valencia UPV-O32:06
21115Irene Guardado Granado99Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA34:07
22177Lillie Freemantle98Málaga COMA35:15
23792Cathy Dawson Cathy Dawson53Otros Pais FPO-GAFANHORI35:22
241Rosa Lonjedo Barceló80Castellón ADCON35:54
25120Sara Martín Gil97Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA36:09
26111Alen Franco Redondo99Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA37:02
27109Alejandro Díaz Marrón97Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA38:05
28904Anna Pontí Terés82Madrid FEDO38:49
29944María Martín CruzToledo NAVALCAN-O40:02
30869Vanessa Jorge75CPOC CPOC42:27
31895Ismael Calvo Jiménez90Madrid FEDO42:58
32832Ana Ferreira83GCF Ginasio Clube Figueirense43:51
33107Javier Carpintero Corchero99Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA45:54
34271Rafael Monreal González79Murcia LORCA-O46:12
35899Elena Mª Guerra Domínguez76Madrid FEDO48:40
36127Jose Antonio Romero Porras99Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA50:00
37897Jaime de Uriarte de Antonio80Madrid FEDO51:47
38171Jose Cabrera Molina99Málaga COMA52:38
39647RUBEN RODRIGUEZ PEREZ75Valladolid CDP-O53:50
40129Daniel Sanchez Arroyo99Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA56:47
41124Lucía Redondo Rosco97Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA58:49
42110Lucía Dominguez García98Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA59:39
4385Izaskun Legaristi Lizarra83Vizcaya COBI1:00:05
44132Jaime Solís Román01Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA1:01:03
4511Anabel Garcia Castillo82Sevilla ADOL1:05:29
46114Esther González Saralegui98Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA1:06:31
47131Adrián Senso Barahona01Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA1:06:46
48240Coral Frances Briz67Zaragoza IBÓN1:10:31
49645DEIANA PETROVA DONTCHEVA85Valladolid CDP-O1:11:13
50764Iris Nava Loyola72Madrid MAXIMUS1:14:46
51440Anna Aguilar Ruiz-Ruano85Barcelona UEVIC1:15:47
52429Laura Hueltes Vega93Granada VELETA1:18:31
 
906JAVIER RODRIGUEZ RUBIA90Madrid FEDOError en tarj.
125Tania Rivera Carretero00Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURAError en tarj.
116Victor Guardado Piñero99Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURAError en tarj.
833Alda Marcelo77GCF Ginasio Clube FigueirenseError en tarj.
460Anna Vilella59Barcelona UEVICError en tarj.
908Stephanie Sales Castro90Madrid FEDOError en tarj.
773Isabel Vega Artime68Asturias ASTUR EXTREMError en tarj.
nc874Valentina Gerdo76Vesta SPb Vesta SPb32:11
nc873Sergei GerdoVesta SPb Vesta SPb32:34
nc912Maria Carolina Sales CastroMadrid FEDO56:09
 
 
 
H-45 Sprint (78)
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1264José Antonio García Murcia68Murcia LORCA-O15:16
2649Juan Ángel Alguacil Barrenechea68Guipúzcoa IMOS16:12
3260Juan Pedro Valente Hernández66Madrid IMPERDIBLE BUFF16:29
4356Luis Martín de los Ríos Rodrí62Toledo TOLEDO-O16:31
5232Francisco Javier Montero Fernández63Albacete GODIH18:09
6807Guntars Jansons60B&Co Burkanciems OK18:47
7794Àngel Pi BoadaCCIO Cerdagne Capcir International19:04
8714Luis Mahou García62Madrid COTA19:21
9545Fernando Martínez García65Huesca PEÑA GUARA20:09
10646Francisco Javier Prada González60Valladolid CDP-O20:29
11769Roberto Montes Marcos63Asturias ASTUR EXTREM21:53
12282Luis Vicente Benavente Martínez66Madrid MONTE EL PARDO21:57
12313Carlos Sanz Balaguer66Córdoba LOS CALIFAS21:57
14318Angel Díaz Caro68Madrid RUMBO-MADRID SANSE22:00
15324Jesús Hervás Lucas68Madrid RUMBO-MADRID SANSE22:06
16474José Ramón Sánchez Pérez60Alicante VILLENA-O22:18
17243Jesus Paricio Peribañez67Zaragoza IBÓN22:28
18530Joan Ramón Fornaguera Marín68Girona GO-XTREM23:09
19518Antonio García Romero61Cádiz FUNDI-O23:19
20573Teofilo Gil Mediavilla66Burgos TJALVE23:21
21621Eduardo Valero Matas60Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE23:34
22368Vicente Tordera Ovejero61Toledo TOLEDO-O23:36
23800Keijo RuotsalainenOYUS Oulun yliopiston urheiluseura23:41
24193Martin Stangegaard Bjergby65Málaga COMA23:50
25578Luis Miguel Claramunt Pedrón67Valencia UVALENCIA23:54
2676José Ángel Nieto Poblete62Ciudad Rea O-CIUDAD REAL23:55
2745Javier Alvelo Fraguela65Pontevedra AROMON23:58
28251Jesús Jiménez Romero64Madrid IMPERDIBLE BUFF24:21
29438Ferran Santoyo Medina68Granada VELETA24:22
30737Andrés Amezaga Pérez68Huelva COHU24:48
3195Ramon Illa Gay67Barcelona COC24:56
32674José Manuel Cermeño Hernández63Madrid COLMENAR25:06
33713Cristóbal Fernández Liria62Madrid COTA25:47
34700Jaume Alarcón Albets67Barcelona COB25:51
35623Alejandro Camblor Fernández64Asturias LA BRUJULA - JAIRE26:12
36225Albert Martínez Comellas67Madrid GOCAN26:49
37596Victor Manuel Pérez Lozano68Alicante UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE27:02
3821Andrés Munuera González63Sevilla ADOL27:03
39281Jose Vicente Alba Paredes60Madrid MONTE EL PARDO27:04
40391Juan José Tamarit Villarroya67Valencia VALENCIA-O27:25
41162David Román Moltó67Alicante COLIVENC28:07
42105Carlos Enrique Alonso De La Torre Núñez66Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA28:22
43261Francisco Corbalan Ortega66Murcia LORCA-O28:59
44582José M. Álvarez Cabero66Pontevedra U-VIGO29:02
45189Ignacio Rojas Romero66Málaga COMA29:04
46434Francisco Montes Velasco68Granada VELETA31:29
47174Cristóbal Carrera Sedeño68Málaga COMA31:34
48667José Barberá Verdugo68Valencia CCVALENCIA31:45
49160José Ramal Gea62Alicante COLIVENC31:53
50493Eugenio Izquierdo Macón63León E D ALCON34:05
51611Vicente Llerandi Fernández66Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE35:47
527Manuel Domínguez Reyes60Sevilla ADOL36:45
53813Amandio Goncalves63CLAC CLAC37:38
54205Jose Antonio Milvaques Antoli64Valencia CORRECAMINOS37:55
5588Josu Iñaki Ullibarri Zeanuri68Vizcaya COBI38:06
5655José Antonio Ricoy Bugarín68Pontevedra AROMON38:30
57772Manuel Tamargo Fernández68Asturias ASTUR EXTREM39:16
58362Claudio Sánchez Sánchez64Toledo TOLEDO-O40:00
5980Alberto Boveda Otegi59Vizcaya COBI43:12
60585Enrique Fuertes González63Pontevedra U-VIGO44:52
61504Jesús Blanco Flores62La Rioja CRON48:13
62588Patricio Pelaez Mendez63Pontevedra U-VIGO48:28
6372Carlos Enrique Benítez Benítez66Ciudad Rea O-CIUDAD REAL49:51
 
718Ángel Rojas Avilés62Madrid ALABARDA-OError en tarj.
98José Méndez Sánchez63Barcelona COCError en tarj.
350Emilio Guerra Noceda62Toledo TOLEDO-OError en tarj.
126Remigio Rodríguez Enrique65Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURAError en tarj.
341Luis Fernando Saz Alcubierre63Madrid SOTOBOSQUEAbandona
nc885Per JanssonOk Djerf Ok Djerf14:40
nc327David Seward59Madrid RUMBO-MADRID SANSE16:52
nc180James Tt Ross63Málaga COMA17:02
nc30Mark Heikoop64Girona ALIGOTS17:17
nc822CHRISTIAN WEHRLIO Tour Swiss O Tour17:57
nc888Per EmionOrientabon Orientabonito21:12
nc797Paul CorrodiOLG Dachse OLG Dachsen23:02
nc801Bo Borjessonstif Storviks if24:22
nc820DANIEL ALTHAUSO Tour Swiss O Tour31:14
nc870José Pires59CPOC CPOC38:03
 
 
 
D-45 Sprint (26)
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1456Toninaina Santamaría Villalonga68Barcelona UEVIC23:16
2200Amparo Ferrer Rodrigo66Valencia CORRECAMINOS23:31
3187Teresa Angeles Pérez Redondo68Málaga COMA24:10
4617Raquel Roig Domínguez64Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE26:41
5138Lidia Barea Castaño65Alicante COLIVENC27:04
6310Rosa Bella Rubia López61Córdoba LOS CALIFAS27:58
7828Barbara LEHMANN-JORDIOLG-H OLG Herzogenbuchsee30:56
8287Eva María Para Martin66Madrid MONTE EL PARDO31:52
9730Rosa María Pernas Martínez59La Coruña USC33:46
10584Begoña Crespo Quindos63Pontevedra U-VIGO34:25
11321Mar García Pérez61Madrid RUMBO-MADRID SANSE34:48
123Maribel Barriguete Andreu67Sevilla ADOL35:27
1391Mercè Forniés Domènech63Barcelona COC37:37
14729Margarita Balboa Barros59La Coruña USC38:25
15272Amor Murcia Martínez61Murcia LORCA-O39:30
16100Laura Perramon Lladó59Barcelona COC43:02
17705Covadonga Carrascosa Baeza58Cuenca COMCU48:44
18587Mª Angeles Garcia Pacios61Pontevedra U-VIGO50:57
19814Amália Goncalves63CLAC CLAC55:35
20767Maria José Merino Hernantes66Asturias ASTUR EXTREM58:10
21198Rosa Maria Casado Tarin65Valencia CORRECAMINOS1:23:58
 
nc880Velga Zaļaiskalna63Auseklis Auseklis IK23:35
nc328Kay Seward60Madrid RUMBO-MADRID SANSE29:26
nc823JOLI WEHRLIO Tour Swiss O Tour30:39
nc889Susanne MaibachOl Norska Ol Norska32:35
nc519Judy Barclay60Cádiz FUNDI-O33:21