CEO 2012 de Relevosdom 08/04/2012 9:41
ParcialesCreado por OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Pos  Dorsal Nombre                     Tiempo                                                                                                                               


Cadete Femenino  (22)            Relevo  1               

    1     125 Berenguer Sanchis, Raque    19:20    1(99)   2(113)   3(109)   4(107)   5(110)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            1 C.Valenciana II                       3:50     6:09     8:20    10:01    12:05    15:31    16:01    16:30    17:36    19:20                                     
              0.2  ACC                              3:50     2:19     2:11     1:41     2:04     3:26     0:30     0:29     1:06     1:44                                     
    2     119 Bores Escudero, Yara        19:55    1(99)   2(113)   3(115)   4(107)   5(110)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            1 Castilla y León I                     3:51     5:43     7:31    11:07    13:02    15:34    16:08    16:41    17:47    19:55                                     
              0.2  AAC                              3:51     1:52     1:48     3:36     1:55     2:32     0:34     0:33     1:06     2:08                                     
    3     120 Antón Pérez, Nerea          21:20    1(97)   2(113)   3(115)   4(107)   5(110)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            1 Castilla y León II                    4:40     5:57     8:16    10:07    12:36    15:59    16:24    17:01    18:19    21:20                                     
              0.2  BAC                              4:40     1:17     2:19     1:51     2:29     3:23     0:25     0:37     1:18     3:01                                     
    4     111 Soriano García, Verónica    21:36    1(97)   2(113)   3(115)   4(107)   5(111)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            1 Castilla La Mancha I                  5:23     6:36     8:35    10:50    13:26    16:48    17:12    17:53    19:33    21:36                                     
              0.2  BAB                              5:23     1:13     1:59     2:15     2:36     3:22     0:24     0:41     1:40     2:03                                     
    5     115 Rojas Rodríguez, Belén      22:58    1(98)   2(113)   3(108)   4(107)   5(111)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            1 Andalucía I                           5:17     7:35    10:44    12:16    15:03    18:08    18:43    19:22    20:39    22:58                                     
              0.2  CBB                              5:17     2:18     3:09     1:32     2:47     3:05     0:35     0:39     1:17     2:19                                     
    6     124 Bañón Hernández, Pilar      23:10    1(98)   2(113)   3(108)   4(107)   5(110)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            1 C.Valenciana I                        4:58     6:51     9:55    11:32    14:55    17:56    18:31    19:10    20:34    23:10                                     
              0.2  CBC                              4:58     1:53     3:04     1:37     3:23     3:01     0:35     0:39     1:24     2:36                                     
    7     107 Loro Sansa, Núria           26:31    1(99)   2(113)   3(109)   4(107)   5(112)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            1 Catalunya I                           4:00     6:19     8:56    10:46    18:11    20:36    21:10    22:14    23:21    26:31                                     
              0.2  ACA                              4:00     2:19     2:37     1:50     7:25     2:25     0:34     1:04     1:07     3:10                                     
    8     109 Trunas Villalobos, Laura    29:02    1(98)   2(113)   3(109)   4(107)   5(112)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            1 Catalunya III                         4:11     6:30    10:36    12:51    20:39    23:41    24:19    25:02    26:38    29:02                                     
              0.2  CCA                              4:11     2:19     4:06     2:15     7:48     3:02     0:38     0:43     1:36     2:24                                     
    9     112 Teodosio Rodríguez, Marí    29:43    1(98)   2(113)   3(115)   4(107)   5(111)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            1 Castilla La Mancha II                 7:59    10:07    12:38    17:16    19:51    22:54    23:35    24:20    27:28    29:43                                     
              0.2  CAB                              7:59     2:08     2:31     4:38     2:35     3:03     0:41     0:45     3:08     2:15                                     
   10     105 Sánchez Lozano, Marta       29:46    1(97)   2(113)   3(108)   4(107)   5(112)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            1 Extremadura II                        5:27     6:45    11:21    12:43    20:25    23:38    24:23    25:04    26:44    29:46                                     
              0.2  BBA                              5:27     1:18     4:36     1:22     7:42     3:13     0:45     0:41     1:40     3:02                                     
   11     116 Ordoñez Tirado, Fátima      30:04    1(99)   2(113)   3(109)   4(107)   5(111)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            1 Andalucía II                          5:48     8:26    12:03    17:58    20:44    24:28    25:26    26:05    27:51    30:04                                     
              0.2  ACB                              5:48     2:38     3:37     5:55     2:46     3:44     0:58     0:39     1:46     2:13                                     
   12     106 Chystyakova, Yevheniya      31:09    1(98)   2(113)   3(108)   4(107)   5(112)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            1 C. de Madrid                          6:58     9:04    12:40    18:00    24:03    26:22    27:02    27:44    29:06    31:09                                     
              0.2  CBA                              6:58     2:06     3:36     5:20     6:03     2:19     0:40     0:42     1:22     2:03                                     
   13     102 Calvo Saez, Jimena          31:26    1(97)   2(113)   3(115)   4(107)   5(112)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            1 Principado de Asturias I              5:55     7:22    14:09    17:55    24:16    26:23    27:06    27:37    28:54    31:26                                     
              0.2  BAA                              5:55     1:27     6:47     3:46     6:21     2:07     0:43     0:31     1:17     2:32                                     
   14     114 Siqueira Batanero, Aruca    35:26    1(97)   2(113)   3(108)   4(107)   5(111)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            1 Castilla La Mancha IV                 7:48     9:48    13:18    21:25    25:26    28:40    29:53    30:37    33:06    35:26                                     
              0.2  BBB                              7:48     2:00     3:30     8:07     4:01     3:14     1:13     0:44     2:29     2:20                                     
   15     117 Martí Barclay, Elena        36:19    1(97)   2(113)   3(109)   4(107)   5(111)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            1 Andalucía III                        14:12    16:11    20:14    22:52    26:06    31:17    31:48    32:39    34:29    36:19                                     
              0.2  BCB                             14:12     1:59     4:03     2:38     3:14     5:11     0:31     0:51     1:50     1:50                                     
   16     121 Gonzalez Martínez, Marin    36:23    1(98)   2(113)   3(115)   4(107)   5(110)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            1 Castilla y León III                   5:23     7:33    18:24    21:08    26:29    29:48    30:35    31:25    33:17    36:23                                     
              0.2  CAC                              5:23     2:10    10:51     2:44     5:21     3:19     0:47     0:50     1:52     3:06                                     
   17     118 Carrera Cuenca, Valeria     36:58    1(98)   2(113)   3(109)   4(107)   5(111)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            1 Andalucía IV                         13:29    16:20    20:31    23:04    26:09    31:23    31:54    32:44    34:34    36:58                                     
              0.2  CCB                             13:29     2:51     4:11     2:33     3:05     5:14     0:31     0:50     1:50     2:24                                     
   18     110 Pérez Griso, Núria          39:21    1(99)   2(113)   3(115)   4(107)   5(111)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            1 Catalunya IV                          6:11     9:47    20:53    23:14    26:11    31:20    32:00    32:57    34:45    39:21                                     
              0.2  AAB                              6:11     3:36    11:06     2:21     2:57     5:09     0:40     0:57     1:48     4:36                                     
   19     108 Serrallonga Rosell, Mar     41:14    1(97)   2(113)   3(109)   4(107)   5(112)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            1 Catalunya II                         10:45    12:02    20:19    22:51    33:24    35:29    36:12    37:23    38:47    41:14                                     
              0.2  BCA                             10:45     1:17     8:17     2:32    10:33     2:05     0:43     1:11     1:24     2:27                                     
   20     122 Martín Pérez, Irene         53:48    1(99)   2(113)   3(108)   4(107)   5(110)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F              *107                   
            1 Castilla y León IV                   10:21    14:06    23:53    25:18    43:16    48:57    49:34    50:20    51:29    53:48             21:31                   
              0.2  ABC                             10:21     3:45     9:47     1:25    17:58     5:41     0:37     0:46     1:09     2:19                                     
   21     104 González Saralegui, Este    53:51    1(99)   2(113)   3(108)   4(107)   5(112)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            1 Extremadura I                        15:12    18:34    22:26    34:51    46:37    48:53    49:33    50:16    51:23    53:51                                     
              0.2  ABA                             15:12     3:22     3:52    12:25    11:46     2:16     0:40     0:43     1:07     2:28                                     
          103 Blanco Prieto, Ruth      en tarj.    1(98)   2(113)   3(115)   4(107)   5(112)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            1 La Rioja                             -----    -----    -----    50:11  1:00:29    -----    -----    -----  1:02:51  1:04:56                                     
              0.2  CAA                                                        50:11    10:18                                2:22     2:05                                     



Cadete Femenino  (20)            Relevo  2               

    1     124 Soriano Ramal, María        19:27    1(99)   2(113)   3(109)   4(107)   5(112)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            2 C.Valenciana I                        3:55     6:17     8:32    10:05    12:49    14:48    15:22    16:18    17:25    19:27                                     
              0.2  ACA                              3:55     2:22     2:15     1:33     2:44     1:59     0:34     0:56     1:07     2:02                                     
    2     119 González Fernández, Bárb    20:29    1(97)   2(113)   3(108)   4(107)   5(112)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            2 Castilla y León I                     2:47     4:17     7:24     9:11    13:02    15:25    16:06    16:42    18:21    20:29                                     
              0.2  BBA                              2:47     1:30     3:07     1:47     3:51     2:23     0:41     0:36     1:39     2:08                                     
    3     107 Castel Castilla, Alba       21:43    1(97)   2(113)   3(115)   4(107)   5(111)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            2 Catalunya I                           3:22     4:38     7:07     9:19    12:32    16:23    17:08    17:59    19:16    21:43                                     
              0.2  BAB                              3:22     1:16     2:29     2:12     3:13     3:51     0:45     0:51     1:17     2:27                                     
    4     111 Martín Serrano, Jara        22:54    1(98)   2(113)   3(108)   4(107)   5(110)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            2 Castilla La Mancha I                  4:02     6:24     9:28    11:30    13:54    16:47    17:32    18:17    19:36    22:54                                     
              0.2  CBC                              4:02     2:22     3:04     2:02     2:24     2:53     0:45     0:45     1:19     3:18                                     
    5     115 Valle Arenas, Marina        23:11    1(99)   2(113)   3(109)   4(107)   5(110)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            2 Andalucía I                           4:01     6:25    10:56    12:45    15:30    18:38    19:04    19:41    21:00    23:11                                     
              0.2  ACC                              4:01     2:24     4:31     1:49     2:45     3:08     0:26     0:37     1:19     2:11                                     
    6     106 Rojas Jiménez, Elena        23:50    1(99)   2(113)   3(109)   4(107)   5(111)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            2 C. de Madrid                          4:44     7:28    11:07    13:09    15:58    19:06    19:44    20:19    21:35    23:50                                     
              0.2  ACB                              4:44     2:44     3:39     2:02     2:49     3:08     0:38     0:35     1:16     2:15                                     
    7     125 Asensi Bodí, Mariola        23:53    1(97)   2(113)   3(115)   4(107)   5(112)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            2 C.Valenciana II                       3:44     5:09     7:18    10:32    16:22    18:40    19:27    20:18    21:29    23:53                                     
              0.2  BAA                              3:44     1:25     2:09     3:14     5:50     2:18     0:47     0:51     1:11     2:24                                     
    8     120 Gil Marcos, María           24:20    1(98)   2(113)   3(108)   4(107)   5(112)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            2 Castilla y León II                    5:16     7:24    10:02    12:00    15:16    19:31    20:07    20:47    21:57    24:20                                     
              0.2  CBA                              5:16     2:08     2:38     1:58     3:16     4:15     0:36     0:40     1:10     2:23                                     
    9     116 Martí Barclay, Victoria     28:02    1(97)   2(113)   3(115)   4(107)   5(110)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            2 Andalucía II                          5:09     6:44    10:01    13:26    16:38    20:41    21:33    22:20    24:14    28:02                                     
              0.2  BAC                              5:09     1:35     3:17     3:25     3:12     4:03     0:52     0:47     1:54     3:48                                     
   10     118 Jiménez Rodríguez, María    28:56    1(99)   2(113)   3(115)   4(107)   5(110)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            2 Andalucía IV                          5:42     9:05    12:13    16:23    19:30    23:11    23:57    24:40    26:25    28:56                                     
              0.2  AAC                              5:42     3:23     3:08     4:10     3:07     3:41     0:46     0:43     1:45     2:31                                     
   11     112 Teodosio Rodríguez, Alej    29:27    1(99)   2(113)   3(108)   4(107)   5(110)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            2 Castilla La Mancha II                 7:21     9:39    13:08    14:43    20:41    24:01    24:44    25:28    27:05    29:27                                     
              0.2  ABC                              7:21     2:18     3:29     1:35     5:58     3:20     0:43     0:44     1:37     2:22                                     
   12     117 Martín Reyes, Ángela        29:30    1(98)   2(113)   3(115)   4(107)   5(110)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            2 Andalucía III                         5:56     8:45    11:36    17:07    20:16    23:45    24:26    25:22    27:06    29:30                                     
              0.2  CAC                              5:56     2:49     2:51     5:31     3:09     3:29     0:41     0:56     1:44     2:24                                     
   13     109 Cuadra Pedreño, Marina      30:00    1(99)   2(113)   3(115)   4(107)   5(111)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            2 Catalunya III                         5:03     8:25    11:10    14:44    18:34    23:03    23:54    25:01    26:33    30:00                                     
              0.2  AAB                              5:03     3:22     2:45     3:34     3:50     4:29     0:51     1:07     1:32     3:27                                     
   14     104 Martín Gil, Sara            35:40    1(97)   2(113)   3(109)   4(107)   5(111)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            2 Extremadura I                         6:01     7:36    12:09    17:53    22:00    27:14    30:24    31:18    33:19    35:40                                     
              0.2  BCB                              6:01     1:35     4:33     5:44     4:07     5:14     3:10     0:54     2:01     2:21                                     
   15     108 Baus Samaranch, Laura       39:22    1(98)   2(113)   3(115)   4(107)   5(111)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            2 Catalunya II                          3:13     5:40    10:30    14:02    29:52    32:57    33:40    34:48    36:07    39:22                                     
              0.2  CAB                              3:13     2:27     4:50     3:32    15:50     3:05     0:43     1:08     1:19     3:15                                     
   16     122 Fernández Valbuena, Lucí    41:11    1(97)   2(113)   3(109)   4(107)   5(112)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            2 Castilla y León IV                    5:33     7:22    12:06    26:22    30:25    33:44    35:53    36:52    38:20    41:11                                     
              0.2  BCA                              5:33     1:49     4:44    14:16     4:03     3:19     2:09     0:59     1:28     2:51                                     
   17     121 García Sanz, Ania           46:28    1(99)   2(113)   3(108)   4(107)   5(112)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            2 Castilla y León III                   7:43     9:42    12:52    31:38    36:39    39:16    40:04    41:02    43:08    46:28                                     
              0.2  ABA                              7:43     1:59     3:10    18:46     5:01     2:37     0:48     0:58     2:06     3:20                                     
   18     105 Sánchez Gutiérrez, Ana      58:12    1(98)   2(113)   3(109)   4(107)   5(111)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            2 Extremadura II                       31:45    35:22    40:25    45:21    48:50    52:00    52:49    54:05    55:29    58:12                                     
              0.2  CCB                             31:45     3:37     5:03     4:56     3:29     3:10     0:49     1:16     1:24     2:43                                     
          102 Mendoza Soto, Ana        en tarj.    1(98)   2(113)   3(108)   4(107)   5(111)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            2 Principado de Asturias I              5:28     8:05    -----    -----    47:25    54:37    55:50    57:18    59:46  1:03:56                                     
              0.2  CBB                              5:28     2:37                      39:20     7:12     1:13     1:28     2:28     4:10                                     
          110 Rodríguez Montfulleda, M en tarj.    1(97)   2(113)   3(108)   4(107)   5(110)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            2 Catalunya IV                         13:35    15:15    19:25    -----    53:19    58:07    59:04  1:00:01  1:02:08  1:04:39                                     
              0.2  BBC                             13:35     1:40     4:10             33:54     4:48     0:57     0:57     2:07     2:31                                     



Cadete Femenino  (20)            Relevo  3               

    1     106 Prieto Del Campo, María     15:50    1(97)   2(113)   3(115)   4(107)   5(110)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            3 C. de Madrid                          2:45     4:12     6:08     7:59    10:01    12:00    12:37    13:20    14:19    15:50                                     
              0.2  BAC                              2:45     1:27     1:56     1:51     2:02     1:59     0:37     0:43     0:59     1:31                                     
    2     107 Guillen Escribà, Andrea     16:34    1(98)   2(113)   3(108)   4(107)   5(110)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            3 Catalunya I                           2:25     4:15     6:54     8:04    10:05    12:48    13:19    13:54    14:54    16:34                                     
              0.2  CBC                              2:25     1:50     2:39     1:10     2:01     2:43     0:31     0:35     1:00     1:40                                     
    3     124 Berenguer Sanchís, Sofía    22:27    1(97)   2(113)   3(115)   4(107)   5(111)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            3 C.Valenciana I                        4:08     5:33    10:12    12:23    14:48    17:20    19:09    19:39    20:33    22:27                                     
              0.2  BAB                              4:08     1:25     4:39     2:11     2:25     2:32     1:49     0:30     0:54     1:54                                     
    4     108 Tostón Sallés, Agnès        22:30    1(99)   2(113)   3(108)   4(107)   5(110)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            3 Catalunya II                          4:03     7:00    10:11    12:15    14:48    18:34    18:56    19:33    20:51    22:30                                     
              0.2  ABC                              4:03     2:57     3:11     2:04     2:33     3:46     0:22     0:37     1:18     1:39                                     
    5     119 Cornejo García, Marina      23:34    1(98)   2(113)   3(109)   4(107)   5(111)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            3 Castilla y León I                     4:53     7:06    10:19    12:26    15:25    18:24    19:02    19:46    21:41    23:34                                     
              0.2  CCB                              4:53     2:13     3:13     2:07     2:59     2:59     0:38     0:44     1:55     1:53                                     
    6     120 Fernández Aller, Elena      25:21    1(99)   2(113)   3(109)   4(107)   5(111)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            3 Castilla y León II                    3:22     5:50    12:00    14:23    17:21    20:34    21:08    21:59    23:33    25:21                                     
              0.2  ACB                              3:22     2:28     6:10     2:23     2:58     3:13     0:34     0:51     1:34     1:48                                     
    7     109 Alarcón Casabella, Laura    26:08    1(97)   2(113)   3(108)   4(107)   5(110)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            3 Catalunya III                         4:12     5:55    10:18    12:31    15:52    19:46    20:37    21:29    23:29    26:08                                     
              0.2  BBC                              4:12     1:43     4:23     2:13     3:21     3:54     0:51     0:52     2:00     2:39                                     
    8     112 Siqueira Batanero, Paula    27:12    1(97)   2(113)   3(109)   4(107)   5(112)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            3 Castilla La Mancha II                 4:12     5:34    10:27    12:43    20:10    22:46    23:29    24:06    25:29    27:12                                     
              0.2  BCA                              4:12     1:22     4:53     2:16     7:27     2:36     0:43     0:37     1:23     1:43                                     
    9     116 Martín Reyes, Patricia      28:02    1(98)   2(113)   3(108)   4(107)   5(112)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            3 Andalucía II                          4:46     7:20    11:20    13:44    19:23    21:53    22:48    23:58    25:51    28:02                                     
              0.2  CBA                              4:46     2:34     4:00     2:24     5:39     2:30     0:55     1:10     1:53     2:11                                     
   10     102 González Gutiérrez, Nuri    29:20    1(99)   2(113)   3(109)   4(107)   5(110)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            3 Principado de Asturias I              3:50     7:30    14:17    18:04    21:30    24:23    25:04    25:53    27:37    29:20                                     
              0.2  ACC                              3:50     3:40     6:47     3:47     3:26     2:53     0:41     0:49     1:44     1:43                                     
   11     105 Escalera Valiente, Amand    33:57    1(99)   2(113)   3(115)   4(107)   5(110)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            3 Extremadura II                        5:14     9:08    14:37    20:44    24:14    28:36    29:23    30:09    32:00    33:57                                     
              0.2  AAC                              5:14     3:54     5:29     6:07     3:30     4:22     0:47     0:46     1:51     1:57                                     
   12     115 García Moreno, Carmen       34:33    1(97)   2(113)   3(115)   4(107)   5(112)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            3 Andalucía I                           9:06    10:49    14:23    17:11    26:40    29:11    29:55    30:41    32:14    34:33                                     
              0.2  BAA                              9:06     1:43     3:34     2:48     9:29     2:31     0:44     0:46     1:33     2:19                                     
   13     117 Doblado Blanco, Paula       38:17    1(99)   2(113)   3(108)   4(107)   5(112)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            3 Andalucía III                         9:55    13:49    17:06    19:40    24:38    27:57    28:44    34:23    36:11    38:17                                     
              0.2  ABA                              9:55     3:54     3:17     2:34     4:58     3:19     0:47     5:39     1:48     2:06                                     
   14     121 Campelo Fernández, Claud    41:17    1(97)   2(113)   3(109)   4(107)   5(111)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            3 Castilla y León III                   6:09     8:38    20:03    26:48    30:56    34:58    35:52    36:50    38:41    41:17                                     
              0.2  BCB                              6:09     2:29    11:25     6:45     4:08     4:02     0:54     0:58     1:51     2:36                                     
   15     111 Benítez Macias, Patricia    42:14    1(99)   2(113)   3(109)   4(107)   5(112)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            3 Castilla La Mancha I                 13:40    16:04    22:53    27:00    34:52    37:22    38:05    38:42    40:00    42:14                                     
              0.2  ACA                             13:40     2:24     6:49     4:07     7:52     2:30     0:43     0:37     1:18     2:14                                     
   16     122 Gómez Rodríguez, Claudia    49:15    1(98)   2(113)   3(115)   4(107)   5(111)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            3 Castilla y León IV                   14:25    24:27    26:25    30:52    38:14    43:40    44:32    45:36    46:45    49:15                                     
              0.2  CAB                             14:25    10:02     1:58     4:27     7:22     5:26     0:52     1:04     1:09     2:30                                     
   17     110 Desconocido               1:03:50    1(98)   2(113)   3(109)   4(107)   5(112)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            3 Catalunya IV                         11:21    17:45    23:54    45:17    53:16    57:15    59:15    59:53  1:01:31  1:03:50                                     
              0.2  CCA                             11:21     6:24     6:09    21:23     7:59     3:59     2:00     0:38     1:38     2:19                                     
   18     101 Moreno González, Mar     12:00:00    1(98)   2(113)   3(109)   4(107)   5(110)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F                                     
            3 Principado de Asturias I          11:42:56 11:44:44 11:47:09 11:49:26 11:52:09 11:55:14 11:55:50 11:56:28 11:58:04 12:00:00                                     
              0.2  CCC                          11:42:56     1:48     2:25     2:17     2:43     3:05     0:36     0:38     1:36     1:56                                     
          104 Domínguez García, Lucía  en tarj.    1(98)   2(113)   3(115)   4(107)   5(110)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F               *85     *108          
            3 Extremadura I                         8:15    11:41    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    39:34    41:56             27:33    31:33          
              0.2  CAC                              8:15     3:26                                                          27:53     2:22                                     
          125 Córcoles Parra, Ángela   en tarj.    1(98)   2(113)   3(108)   4(107)   5(111)    6(72)    7(89)   8(114)   9(200)        F              *110                   
            3 C.Valenciana II                       5:53    11:53    17:08    19:25    -----    28:11    29:07    30:16    32:26    34:50             23:37                   
              0.2  CBB                              5:53     6:00     5:15     2:17              8:46     0:56     1:09     2:10     2:24                                     



Cadete Masculino  (28)           Relevo  1               

    1     169 Sánchez Dorado, Cosme       17:21    1(96)    2(99)   3(113)   4(100)   5(108)   6(107)   7(110)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Castilla y León I                     1:25     3:37     5:12     7:44     8:32     9:44    11:37    13:39    14:06    14:39    15:38    17:21                   
              0.2  AAC                              1:25     2:12     1:35     2:32     0:48     1:12     1:53     2:02     0:27     0:33     0:59     1:43                   
    2     153 Rodríguez Alonso, Jorge     18:19    1(95)    2(98)   3(113)   4(100)   5(108)   6(107)   7(112)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Extremadura I                         1:52     4:23     5:39     7:55     8:39     9:51    12:21    13:49    14:19    14:47    15:42    18:19                   
              0.2  CAA                              1:52     2:31     1:16     2:16     0:44     1:12     2:30     1:28     0:30     0:28     0:55     2:37                   
    3     159 Ferrer Font, Aleix          18:43    1(95)    2(98)   3(113)   4(100)    5(85)   6(107)   7(112)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Catalunya I                           1:58     3:45     5:09     7:53     8:42    11:27    13:45    15:15    15:55    16:21    17:14    18:43                   
              0.2  CCA                              1:58     1:47     1:24     2:44     0:49     2:45     2:18     1:30     0:40     0:26     0:53     1:29                   
    4     163 Rodríguez Corrochano, Je    18:57    1(96)    2(99)   3(113)   4(100)    5(86)   6(107)   7(111)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Castilla La Mancha I                  1:30     3:38     5:29     8:00    10:08    11:20    13:17    15:18    15:47    16:15    17:14    18:57                   
              0.2  ABB                              1:30     2:08     1:51     2:31     2:08     1:12     1:57     2:01     0:29     0:28     0:59     1:43                   
    5     166 Aguilar Lara, Miguel Áng    19:02    1(96)    2(99)   3(113)   4(100)    5(85)   6(107)   7(111)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Andalucía I                           1:39     4:14     5:48     7:58     9:56    11:22    13:20    15:17    15:48    16:20    17:17    19:02                   
              0.2  ACB                              1:39     2:35     1:34     2:10     1:58     1:26     1:58     1:57     0:31     0:32     0:57     1:45                   
    6     170 Llamazares Gutiérrez, Di    20:32    1(94)    2(97)   3(113)   4(100)   5(108)   6(107)   7(110)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Castilla y León II                    3:05     5:33     6:39     9:12    10:11    11:23    12:57    15:53    16:21    16:55    18:17    20:32                   
              0.2  BAC                              3:05     2:28     1:06     2:33     0:59     1:12     1:34     2:56     0:28     0:34     1:22     2:15                   
    7     151 Franco Pire, Manuel         21:27    1(96)    2(99)   3(113)   4(100)   5(108)   6(107)   7(112)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Principado de Asturias                1:55     4:32     6:48    10:32    11:40    12:57    16:00    17:45    18:17    18:48    19:55    21:27                   
              0.2  AAA                              1:55     2:37     2:16     3:44     1:08     1:17     3:03     1:45     0:32     0:31     1:07     1:32                   
    8     167 Stangegaard Pérez, Pedro    26:56    1(94)    2(97)   3(113)   4(100)    5(85)   6(107)   7(111)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Andalucía II                          2:48     8:26     9:21    13:13    13:59    17:36    20:07    22:32    23:07    23:39    24:53    26:56                   
              0.2  BCB                              2:48     5:38     0:55     3:52     0:46     3:37     2:31     2:25     0:35     0:32     1:14     2:03                   
    9     161 Gómez Romea, José Luis      27:03    1(94)    2(97)   3(113)   4(100)   5(108)   6(107)   7(111)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Catalunya III                         3:23     7:00     8:26    11:44    13:21    15:00    18:05    21:21    22:12    22:55    24:17    27:03                   
              0.2  BAB                              3:23     3:37     1:26     3:18     1:37     1:39     3:05     3:16     0:51     0:43     1:22     2:46                   
   10     175 Milvaques Casadó, Luis      27:56    1(96)    2(99)   3(113)   4(100)    5(85)   6(107)   7(110)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            1 C.Valenciana I                        1:40     4:04     5:54    14:24    15:12    19:15    21:43    23:53    24:27    24:59    26:04    27:56                   
              0.2  ACC                              1:40     2:24     1:50     8:30     0:48     4:03     2:28     2:10     0:34     0:32     1:05     1:52                   
   11     172 Antruejo Acero, Jesús       30:00    1(96)    2(99)   3(113)   4(100)    5(86)   6(107)   7(110)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F              *114 
            1 Castilla y León IV                    1:51     7:32     9:51    13:07    15:18    17:24    21:15    24:59    25:32    26:06    28:06    30:00             23:34 
              0.2  ABC                              1:51     5:41     2:19     3:16     2:11     2:06     3:51     3:44     0:33     0:34     2:00     1:54                   
   12     162 Figueras Anton, Alfred      30:24    1(95)    2(98)   3(113)   4(100)   5(108)   6(107)   7(111)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Catalunya IV                          3:15     6:44     9:43    14:15    15:55    19:31    22:20    26:19    26:56    27:29    28:47    30:24                   
              0.2  CAB                              3:15     3:29     2:59     4:32     1:40     3:36     2:49     3:59     0:37     0:33     1:18     1:37                   
   13     158 Rojas Jiménez, David        30:33    1(94)    2(97)   3(113)   4(100)    5(85)   6(107)   7(112)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            1 C. de Madrid II                       2:46     5:34     6:54    12:39    13:27    16:48    24:21    26:17    26:53    27:34    28:50    30:33                   
              0.2  BCA                              2:46     2:48     1:20     5:45     0:48     3:21     7:33     1:56     0:36     0:41     1:16     1:43                   
   14     173 Cornejo García, Juan        30:55    1(94)    2(97)   3(113)   4(100)    5(86)   6(107)   7(110)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Castilla y León V                     2:58     5:22     7:15    11:51    19:02    21:17    23:25    25:50    26:29    27:36    28:57    30:55                   
              0.2  BBC                              2:58     2:24     1:53     4:36     7:11     2:15     2:08     2:25     0:39     1:07     1:21     1:58                   
   15     157 Valente Barrera, Jorge      33:50    1(96)    2(99)   3(113)   4(100)    5(85)   6(107)   7(112)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            1 C. de Madrid I                        6:55     9:51    12:43    17:23    18:50    21:28    26:46    28:46    29:35    30:35    31:50    33:50                   
              0.2  ACA                              6:55     2:56     2:52     4:40     1:27     2:38     5:18     2:00     0:49     1:00     1:15     2:00                   
   16     171 De Benito Padilla, Darío    36:01    1(95)    2(98)   3(113)   4(100)   5(108)   6(107)   7(110)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Castilla y León III                   4:20    10:22    12:26    16:43    18:12    24:39    27:15    31:29    31:56    32:31    33:57    36:01                   
              0.2  CAC                              4:20     6:02     2:04     4:17     1:29     6:27     2:36     4:14     0:27     0:35     1:26     2:04                   
   17     152 Ramírez Sampedro, Adrián    38:07    1(94)    2(97)   3(113)   4(100)   5(108)   6(107)   7(112)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            1 La Rioja                              2:51    13:44    15:12    19:03    23:07    24:49    29:49    33:30    34:21    35:04    36:19    38:07                   
              0.2  BAA                              2:51    10:53     1:28     3:51     4:04     1:42     5:00     3:41     0:51     0:43     1:15     1:48                   
   18     160 Illa Camps, Marti           38:15    1(96)    2(99)   3(113)   4(100)   5(108)   6(107)   7(111)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Catalunya II                          2:03    13:20    16:13    19:18    25:02    28:59    31:35    34:10    34:44    35:17    36:20    38:15                   
              0.2  AAB                              2:03    11:17     2:53     3:05     5:44     3:57     2:36     2:35     0:34     0:33     1:03     1:55                   
   19     178 Roberto, Sara               42:12    1(96)    2(99)   3(113)   4(100)   5(108)   6(107)   7(112)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            1 COC                                   5:10     9:47    12:53    16:52    18:14    22:06    33:36    36:51    37:37    38:15    40:12    42:12                   
              0.2  AAA                              5:10     4:37     3:06     3:59     1:22     3:52    11:30     3:15     0:46     0:38     1:57     2:00                   
   20     165 Martín Cruz, Daniel         46:48    1(95)    2(98)   3(113)   4(100)    5(86)   6(107)   7(111)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Castilla La Mancha III               16:39    21:18    23:55    27:50    31:02    33:36    36:56    40:26    41:17    42:14    44:13    46:48                   
              0.2  CBB                             16:39     4:39     2:37     3:55     3:12     2:34     3:20     3:30     0:51     0:57     1:59     2:35                   
   21     154 Campos García, Jesús        53:25    1(96)    2(99)   3(113)   4(100)    5(86)   6(107)   7(112)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Extremadura II                        5:51    10:00    14:43    29:09    31:34    33:33    46:27    48:48    49:31    50:06    51:17    53:25                   
              0.2  ABA                              5:51     4:09     4:43    14:26     2:25     1:59    12:54     2:21     0:43     0:35     1:11     2:08                   
   22     155 Sánchez Arroyo, Daniel      54:14    1(94)    2(97)   3(113)   4(100)    5(86)   6(107)   7(112)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Extremadura III                       3:35    13:47    15:28    29:07    31:37    33:38    46:35    49:02    49:51    50:25    51:34    54:14                   
              0.2  BBA                              3:35    10:12     1:41    13:39     2:30     2:01    12:57     2:27     0:49     0:34     1:09     2:40                   
   23     156 Guardado Piñero, Víctor   1:12:08    1(95)    2(98)   3(113)   4(100)    5(86)   6(107)   7(112)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Extremadura IV                       17:07    28:25    32:11    39:50    42:32    45:49    55:57  1:04:18  1:05:06  1:06:41  1:09:29  1:12:08                   
              0.2  CBA                             17:07    11:18     3:46     7:39     2:42     3:17    10:08     8:21     0:48     1:35     2:48     2:39                   
   24     177 Borisov, Makar            1:20:04    1(95)    2(98)   3(113)   4(100)    5(85)   6(107)   7(110)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            1 C.Valenciana III                     10:53    21:23    27:34    51:03    53:34    59:36  1:05:30  1:10:57  1:12:57  1:14:47  1:17:28  1:20:04                   
              0.2  CCC                             10:53    10:30     6:11    23:29     2:31     6:02     5:54     5:27     2:00     1:50     2:41     2:36                   
          168 De La Pascua Aragón, Pab en tarj.    1(95)    2(98)   3(113)   4(100)    5(85)   6(107)   7(111)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Andalucía III                        18:01    24:53    27:34    47:16    -----    53:30  1:12:52  1:15:57  1:16:40  1:17:21  1:18:30  1:20:38                   
              0.2  CCB                             18:01     6:52     2:41    19:42              6:14    19:22     3:05     0:43     0:41     1:09     2:08                   
          164 Tordera Moreno-Tomé, Jai en tarj.    1(94)    2(97)   3(113)   4(100)    5(86)   6(107)   7(111)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Castilla La Mancha II                 3:03     5:17     6:35    12:37    14:11    -----    20:08    22:40    23:13    23:50    25:09    27:13                   
              0.2  BBB                              3:03     2:14     1:18     6:02     1:34              5:57     2:32     0:33     0:37     1:19     2:04                   
          174 Casado Pérez, José Anton en tarj.    1(95)    2(98)   3(113)   4(100)    5(86)   6(107)   7(110)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Castilla y León VI                    9:59    20:05    37:38  1:15:54  1:26:14  1:28:24  1:31:03  1:37:14  1:37:47  1:38:21    -----  1:42:03                   
              0.2  CBC                              9:59    10:06    17:33    38:16    10:20     2:10     2:39     6:11     0:33     0:34              3:42                   
          176 Guill Juan, Sergi        en tarj.    1(94)    2(97)   3(113)   4(100)    5(85)   6(107)   7(110)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F              *110 
            1 C.Valenciana II                       2:45     9:17    11:25    14:32    15:22    39:00    40:31    43:57    44:52    45:31    -----    48:26             21:50 
              0.2  BCC                              2:45     6:32     2:08     3:07     0:50    23:38     1:31     3:26     0:55     0:39              2:55                   



Cadete Masculino  (27)           Relevo  2               

    1     166 Morón Gómez, Pablo          18:24    1(94)    2(97)   3(113)   4(100)   5(108)   6(107)   7(110)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Andalucía I                           2:02     3:56     5:14     7:54     9:18    10:23    12:13    14:32    15:08    15:36    16:41    18:24                   
              0.2  BAC                              2:02     1:54     1:18     2:40     1:24     1:05     1:50     2:19     0:36     0:28     1:05     1:43                   
    2     159 Solé Llobet, Quim           19:32    1(96)    2(99)   3(113)   4(100)   5(108)   6(107)   7(111)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Catalunya I                           1:05     4:14     5:57     8:28     9:40    10:47    13:09    15:19    15:51    16:23    17:31    19:32                   
              0.2  AAB                              1:05     3:09     1:43     2:31     1:12     1:07     2:22     2:10     0:32     0:32     1:08     2:01                   
    3     163 Tordera Moreno-Tomé, Ale    20:37    1(94)    2(97)   3(113)   4(100)    5(85)   6(107)   7(110)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Castilla La Mancha I                  2:25     4:34     5:40     8:09     9:37    11:15    13:36    16:13    16:37    17:10    18:18    20:37                   
              0.2  BCC                              2:25     2:09     1:06     2:29     1:28     1:38     2:21     2:37     0:24     0:33     1:08     2:19                   
    4     157 Cermeño Berrocal, Jorge     22:33    1(94)    2(97)   3(113)   4(100)   5(108)   6(107)   7(111)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            2 C. de Madrid I                        2:08     4:33     5:56     9:03    10:20    11:45    14:36    17:41    18:20    19:04    20:39    22:33                   
              0.2  BAB                              2:08     2:25     1:23     3:07     1:17     1:25     2:51     3:05     0:39     0:44     1:35     1:54                   
    5     170 Lázaro De Juan, Diego       25:17    1(95)    2(98)   3(113)   4(100)    5(86)   6(107)   7(112)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Castilla y León II                    4:15     7:00     9:02    11:42    13:32    15:17    18:15    20:36    21:08    21:44    22:50    25:17                   
              0.2  CBA                              4:15     2:45     2:02     2:40     1:50     1:45     2:58     2:21     0:32     0:36     1:06     2:27                   
    6     169 Hermida Arias, Felipe       25:44    1(94)    2(97)   3(113)   4(100)    5(86)   6(107)   7(112)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Castilla y León I                     1:58     4:25     5:26    12:05    14:10    15:36    19:22    21:10    21:44    22:14    23:14    25:44                   
              0.2  BBA                              1:58     2:27     1:01     6:39     2:05     1:26     3:46     1:48     0:34     0:30     1:00     2:30                   
    7     165 Rodes Pastor, Álvaro        26:44    1(96)    2(99)   3(113)   4(100)    5(85)   6(107)   7(110)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Castilla La Mancha III                0:38     4:06     7:03    11:17    12:20    14:11    17:41    20:11    22:46    23:20    24:31    26:44                   
              0.2  ACC                              0:38     3:28     2:57     4:14     1:03     1:51     3:30     2:30     2:35     0:34     1:11     2:13                   
    7     175 Francés Parra, Andrés       26:44    1(94)    2(97)   3(113)   4(100)   5(108)   6(107)   7(112)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            2 C.Valenciana I                        9:00    11:03    12:32    15:09    16:12    17:29    20:37    22:24    22:58    23:30    24:43    26:44                   
              0.2  BAA                              9:00     2:03     1:29     2:37     1:03     1:17     3:08     1:47     0:34     0:32     1:13     2:01                   
    9     160 Obach Padros, Artur         27:08    1(94)    2(97)   3(113)   4(100)    5(86)   6(107)   7(110)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Catalunya II                          4:23     7:10     8:29    12:04    15:57    18:08    20:19    22:37    23:12    23:55    25:01    27:08                   
              0.2  BBC                              4:23     2:47     1:19     3:35     3:53     2:11     2:11     2:18     0:35     0:43     1:06     2:07                   
   10     178 Roberto, Pedro              29:14    1(95)    2(98)   3(113)   4(100)    5(85)   6(107)   7(110)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F               *99 
            2 COC                                   2:14     6:01     7:46    12:49    14:38    16:35    21:00    23:06    23:44    25:54    26:57    29:14              4:55 
              0.2  CCC                              2:14     3:47     1:45     5:03     1:49     1:57     4:25     2:06     0:38     2:10     1:03     2:17                   
   11     173 Lobato Martínez, Oscar      30:53    1(95)    2(98)   3(113)   4(100)    5(85)   6(107)   7(112)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Castilla y León V                     3:18    10:23    12:21    15:04    15:56    18:06    24:54    26:50    27:30    28:10    29:28    30:53                   
              0.2  CCA                              3:18     7:05     1:58     2:43     0:52     2:10     6:48     1:56     0:40     0:40     1:18     1:25                   
   12     158 Fernández Cascales, Pabl    34:55    1(95)    2(98)   3(113)   4(100)   5(108)   6(107)   7(111)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            2 C. de Madrid II                       3:46     9:42    11:31    19:48    20:56    25:23    27:53    30:35    31:14    32:15    33:10    34:55                   
              0.2  CAB                              3:46     5:56     1:49     8:17     1:08     4:27     2:30     2:42     0:39     1:01     0:55     1:45                   
   13     167 Parrilla Lahoz, Manuel      36:09    1(95)    2(98)   3(113)   4(100)   5(108)   6(107)   7(110)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F               *94 
            2 Andalucía II                         11:13    14:56    17:08    20:12    22:23    24:20    27:14    31:45    32:12    32:43    33:56    36:09              9:38 
              0.2  CAC                             11:13     3:43     2:12     3:04     2:11     1:57     2:54     4:31     0:27     0:31     1:13     2:13                   
   14     168 Aguilar Lara, Alejandro     36:34    1(96)    2(99)   3(113)   4(100)   5(108)   6(107)   7(110)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Andalucía III                         1:56     7:36    10:47    15:50    19:29    22:30    25:37    30:17    31:06    31:55    33:58    36:34                   
              0.2  AAC                              1:56     5:40     3:11     5:03     3:39     3:01     3:07     4:40     0:49     0:49     2:03     2:36                   
   15     162 Sanz Boada, Biel            37:15    1(96)    2(99)   3(113)   4(100)    5(86)   6(107)   7(110)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Catalunya IV                          3:41     8:14    11:49    15:14    23:55    26:07    29:33    32:11    32:50    33:38    34:53    37:15                   
              0.2  ABC                              3:41     4:33     3:35     3:25     8:41     2:12     3:26     2:38     0:39     0:48     1:15     2:22                   
   16     171 Herrero Gómez, Abel         38:40    1(96)    2(99)   3(113)   4(100)    5(86)   6(107)   7(112)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Castilla y León III                   1:50     7:00     9:42    14:34    18:31    25:31    31:23    34:07    34:42    35:24    36:47    38:40                   
              0.2  ABA                              1:50     5:10     2:42     4:52     3:57     7:00     5:52     2:44     0:35     0:42     1:23     1:53                   
   17     164 Delgado Muñoz, Ismael       38:47    1(95)    2(98)   3(113)   4(100)    5(85)   6(107)   7(110)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Castilla La Mancha II                10:59    14:45    17:01    19:58    21:45    26:15    29:09    32:27    34:51    35:23    36:53    38:47                   
              0.2  CCC                             10:59     3:46     2:16     2:57     1:47     4:30     2:54     3:18     2:24     0:32     1:30     1:54                   
   18     161 Montejo Toll, Òscar         39:27    1(95)    2(98)   3(113)   4(100)    5(86)   6(107)   7(110)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Catalunya III                        10:58    18:21    20:18    23:12    27:12    29:18    31:30    33:48    34:29    35:06    36:04    39:27                   
              0.2  CBC                             10:58     7:23     1:57     2:54     4:00     2:06     2:12     2:18     0:41     0:37     0:58     3:23                   
   19     153 Rodríguez Alonso, Álvaro    40:07    1(96)    2(99)   3(113)   4(100)    5(86)   6(107)   7(111)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Extremadura I                         1:58     5:47     8:25    15:03    20:24    23:48    26:23    35:41    36:10    36:47    38:06    40:07                   
              0.2  ABB                              1:58     3:49     2:38     6:38     5:21     3:24     2:35     9:18     0:29     0:37     1:19     2:01                   
   20     174 De Benito Padilla, Samue    44:58    1(96)    2(99)   3(113)   4(100)    5(85)   6(107)   7(112)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Castilla y León VI                    0:51     9:54    12:24    16:37    18:12    22:18    38:34    40:00    40:56    41:49    43:35    44:58                   
              0.2  ACA                              0:51     9:03     2:30     4:13     1:35     4:06    16:16     1:26     0:56     0:53     1:46     1:23                   
   21     151 Llerandi  Lavandera, Car    45:37    1(94)    2(97)   3(113)   4(100)    5(86)   6(107)   7(111)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Principado de Asturias                5:48     9:45    11:08    15:43    29:47    33:45    37:10    39:31    40:01    42:39    43:37    45:37                   
              0.2  BBB                              5:48     3:57     1:23     4:35    14:04     3:58     3:25     2:21     0:30     2:38     0:58     2:00                   
   22     152 Ortega Ochoa, Raúl          47:22    1(95)    2(98)   3(113)   4(100)    5(86)   6(107)   7(111)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            2 La Rioja                              3:14     8:41    12:42    21:11    28:39    33:12    37:45    41:27    42:42    43:43    45:27    47:22                   
              0.2  CBB                              3:14     5:27     4:01     8:29     7:28     4:33     4:33     3:42     1:15     1:01     1:44     1:55                   
   23     176 Tortosa Bordera, Miguel     49:18    1(95)    2(98)   3(113)   4(100)   5(108)   6(107)   7(112)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            2 C.Valenciana II                       8:37    11:42    22:15    25:34    26:49    38:11    41:52    44:10    44:52    45:37    46:59    49:18                   
              0.2  CAA                              8:37     3:05    10:33     3:19     1:15    11:22     3:41     2:18     0:42     0:45     1:22     2:19                   
   24     172 López Estape, Pablo         52:16    1(94)    2(97)   3(113)   4(100)    5(85)   6(107)   7(112)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Castilla y León IV                    6:02     9:58    12:02    16:37    17:58    38:26    43:42    46:34    47:24    48:05    49:35    52:16                   
              0.2  BCA                              6:02     3:56     2:04     4:35     1:21    20:28     5:16     2:52     0:50     0:41     1:30     2:41                   
   25     154 Carpintero Corchero, Jav  1:35:11    1(94)    2(97)   3(113)   4(100)    5(85)   6(107)   7(111)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Extremadura II                       15:51    23:31    26:07  1:07:41  1:09:21  1:14:47  1:21:38  1:26:01  1:27:14  1:28:33  1:31:33  1:35:11                   
              0.2  BCB                             15:51     7:40     2:36    41:34     1:40     5:26     6:51     4:23     1:13     1:19     3:00     3:38                   
   26     156 Franco Redondo, Alen      1:42:05    1(96)    2(99)   3(113)   4(100)    5(85)   6(107)   7(111)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Extremadura IV                       12:58  1:03:20  1:08:17  1:16:26  1:18:38  1:25:37  1:30:18  1:34:58  1:36:11  1:37:10  1:39:21  1:42:05                   
              0.2  ACB                             12:58    50:22     4:57     8:09     2:12     6:59     4:41     4:40     1:13     0:59     2:11     2:44                   
          155 Miranda García, Álvaro   en tarj.    1(95)    2(98)   3(113)   4(100)    5(85)   6(107)   7(111)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Extremadura III                       2:21     9:32    13:05    22:01    22:48    26:12    38:57    43:19    43:54    -----    45:26    47:59                   
              0.2  CCB                              2:21     7:11     3:33     8:56     0:47     3:24    12:45     4:22     0:35              1:32     2:33                   



Cadete Masculino  (25)           Relevo  3               

    1     163 Montero Cárceles, Elmar     16:38    1(95)    2(98)   3(113)   4(100)   5(108)   6(107)   7(112)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            3 Castilla La Mancha I                  0:52     3:19     4:54     7:11     8:02     9:17    11:47    13:34    14:06    14:34    15:23    16:38                   
              0.2  CAA                              0:52     2:27     1:35     2:17     0:51     1:15     2:30     1:47     0:32     0:28     0:49     1:15                   
    2     159 Acedo Casellas, Albert      18:22    1(94)    2(97)   3(113)   4(100)    5(86)   6(107)   7(110)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            3 Catalunya I                           1:02     3:34     4:45     7:06    10:08    11:33    13:20    15:09    15:30    15:57    16:44    18:22                   
              0.2  BBC                              1:02     2:32     1:11     2:21     3:02     1:25     1:47     1:49     0:21     0:27     0:47     1:38                   
    3     164 González Martín, José Ig    20:20    1(96)    2(99)   3(113)   4(100)   5(108)   6(107)   7(112)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            3 Castilla La Mancha II                 1:04     4:00     6:04     9:14    10:23    12:14    14:54    16:26    17:00    17:39    18:41    20:20                   
              0.2  AAA                              1:04     2:56     2:04     3:10     1:09     1:51     2:40     1:32     0:34     0:39     1:02     1:39                   
    4     160 Requena Fernández, Arnau    21:55    1(95)    2(98)   3(113)   4(100)    5(85)   6(107)   7(112)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            3 Catalunya II                          1:21     4:56     6:48     9:49    10:38    12:23    15:22    17:06    17:40    18:18    20:03    21:55                   
              0.2  CCA                              1:21     3:35     1:52     3:01     0:49     1:45     2:59     1:44     0:34     0:38     1:45     1:52                   
    5     153 Alonso De La Torre Merch    22:39    1(94)    2(97)   3(113)   4(100)    5(85)   6(107)   7(110)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            3 Extremadura I                         3:41     6:33     8:05    10:50    11:49    14:01    16:06    18:45    19:22    20:03    21:20    22:39                   
              0.2  BCC                              3:41     2:52     1:32     2:45     0:59     2:12     2:05     2:39     0:37     0:41     1:17     1:19                   
    6     169 Alonso Fernández, Enriqu    23:05    1(95)    2(98)   3(113)   4(100)    5(85)   6(107)   7(111)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            3 Castilla y León I                     0:46     3:38     5:31    12:56    13:39    15:19    17:37    19:35    20:06    20:37    21:40    23:05                   
              0.2  CCB                              0:46     2:52     1:53     7:25     0:43     1:40     2:18     1:58     0:31     0:31     1:03     1:25                   
    7     170 Fidalgo Casares, Darío      23:45    1(96)    2(99)   3(113)   4(100)    5(85)   6(107)   7(111)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            3 Castilla y León II                    0:57     6:12     8:53    12:25    13:22    15:06    17:15    19:42    20:17    20:57    22:05    23:45                   
              0.2  ACB                              0:57     5:15     2:41     3:32     0:57     1:44     2:09     2:27     0:35     0:40     1:08     1:40                   
    8     175 Catalán García, Alejandr    24:54    1(95)    2(98)   3(113)   4(100)    5(86)   6(107)   7(111)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            3 C.Valenciana I                        1:57     4:11     6:15     8:47    15:31    16:47    18:50    20:53    21:59    22:35    23:29    24:54                   
              0.2  CBB                              1:57     2:14     2:04     2:32     6:44     1:16     2:03     2:03     1:06     0:36     0:54     1:25                   
    9     165 Manzanas Fernández, Albe    26:00    1(94)    2(97)   3(113)   4(100)   5(108)   6(107)   7(112)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            3 Castilla La Mancha III                4:19     7:05     8:40    12:24    13:34    14:55    19:17    21:29    22:32    23:05    24:23    26:00                   
              0.2  BAA                              4:19     2:46     1:35     3:44     1:10     1:21     4:22     2:12     1:03     0:33     1:18     1:37                   
   10     158 Rodríguez Calle, Guiller    26:29    1(96)    2(99)   3(113)   4(100)    5(86)   6(107)   7(110)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            3 C. de Madrid II                       1:52     4:39     6:57     9:53    12:09    14:46    17:30    19:59    20:33    23:12    24:32    26:29                   
              0.2  ABC                              1:52     2:47     2:18     2:56     2:16     2:37     2:44     2:29     0:34     2:39     1:20     1:57                   
   11     166 Landa Sánchez, Carlos Ra    26:51    1(95)    2(98)   3(113)   4(100)    5(86)   6(107)   7(112)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            3 Andalucía I                           2:15     4:33     6:21     8:25    17:23    18:51    21:38    23:14    23:43    24:16    25:29    26:51                   
              0.2  CBA                              2:15     2:18     1:48     2:04     8:58     1:28     2:47     1:36     0:29     0:33     1:13     1:22                   
   12     157 Corral Suárez, Miguel       27:30    1(95)    2(98)   3(113)   4(100)    5(86)   6(107)   7(110)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            3 C. de Madrid I                        3:15     8:26    10:35    13:22    17:35    19:05    21:11    23:31    24:03    24:37    25:45    27:30                   
              0.2  CBC                              3:15     5:11     2:09     2:47     4:13     1:30     2:06     2:20     0:32     0:34     1:08     1:45                   
   13     161 Loro Sansa, Arnau           28:34    1(96)    2(99)   3(113)   4(100)    5(85)   6(107)   7(112)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            3 Catalunya III                         1:00     3:49     5:59     9:03    10:05    12:40    22:10    24:19    24:59    25:34    26:45    28:34                   
              0.2  ACA                              1:00     2:49     2:10     3:04     1:02     2:35     9:30     2:09     0:40     0:35     1:11     1:49                   
   14     176 Cano Milvaques, Abel        30:04    1(96)    2(99)   3(113)   4(100)    5(86)   6(107)   7(111)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            3 C.Valenciana II                       1:49     4:49     7:34    10:33    16:47    19:00    22:00    24:52    25:33    26:17    28:01    30:04                   
              0.2  ABB                              1:49     3:00     2:45     2:59     6:14     2:13     3:00     2:52     0:41     0:44     1:44     2:03                   
   15     173 De Paz Diez, Mario          31:06    1(96)    2(99)   3(113)   4(100)   5(108)   6(107)   7(111)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            3 Castilla y León V                     2:33     6:45    10:02    16:12    18:16    20:11    23:00    25:45    27:12    27:59    29:29    31:06                   
              0.2  AAB                              2:33     4:12     3:17     6:10     2:04     1:55     2:49     2:45     1:27     0:47     1:30     1:37                   
   16     151 Espina Monestina, Manuel    33:49    1(95)    2(98)   3(113)   4(100)    5(85)   6(107)   7(110)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            3 Principado de Asturias               12:12    15:24    17:42    20:54    22:12    25:04    27:15    29:42    30:22    30:53    32:06    33:49                   
              0.2  CCC                             12:12     3:12     2:18     3:12     1:18     2:52     2:11     2:27     0:40     0:31     1:13     1:43                   
   17     167 Carrera Cuenca, Iván        36:48    1(96)    2(99)   3(113)   4(100)    5(86)   6(107)   7(112)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            3 Andalucía II                          1:35     5:04     8:15    18:59    22:58    25:12    29:50    31:59    32:46    33:29    34:59    36:48                   
              0.2  ABA                              1:35     3:29     3:11    10:44     3:59     2:14     4:38     2:09     0:47     0:43     1:30     1:49                   
   18     154 Martín García, Alejandro    38:19    1(95)    2(98)   3(113)   4(100)   5(108)   6(107)   7(110)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            3 Extremadura II                        2:46    10:48    13:07    20:15    23:43    28:48    31:40    34:10    34:50    35:40    36:51    38:19                   
              0.2  CAC                              2:46     8:02     2:19     7:08     3:28     5:05     2:52     2:30     0:40     0:50     1:11     1:28                   
   19     172 Adeva Conde, Mario          41:21    1(95)    2(98)   3(113)   4(100)   5(108)   6(107)   7(111)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            3 Castilla y León IV                    3:08     7:03     9:34    14:45    16:59    22:00    25:01    35:43    36:17    36:53    38:54    41:21                   
              0.2  CAB                              3:08     3:55     2:31     5:11     2:14     5:01     3:01    10:42     0:34     0:36     2:01     2:27                   
   20     171 García Álvaro, David        43:39    1(94)    2(97)   3(113)   4(100)    5(85)   6(107)   7(111)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            3 Castilla y León III                   2:08    11:20    12:47    17:11    18:24    29:23    32:41    36:12    39:52    40:19    41:53    43:39                   
              0.2  BCB                              2:08     9:12     1:27     4:24     1:13    10:59     3:18     3:31     3:40     0:27     1:34     1:46                   
   21     178 Roberto, André            1:18:23    1(94)    2(97)   3(113)   4(100)    5(86)   6(107)   7(111)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            3 COC                                  29:36    44:08    45:24    58:20  1:01:54  1:04:12  1:08:57  1:13:23  1:14:05  1:14:44  1:16:23  1:18:23                   
              0.2  BBB                             29:36    14:32     1:16    12:56     3:34     2:18     4:45     4:26     0:42     0:39     1:39     2:00                   
          155 Romero Porras, José Anto en tarj.    1(96)    2(99)   3(113)   4(100)   5(108)   6(107)   7(110)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            3 Extremadura III                       1:31    -----  1:48:54  2:04:33  2:05:36  2:08:06  2:13:10  2:20:54  2:21:33  2:22:16  2:24:36  2:26:42                   
              0.2  AAC                              1:31           1:47:23    15:39     1:03     2:30     5:04     7:44     0:39     0:43     2:20     2:06                   
          168 Stangegaard Pérez, Lucas en tarj.    1(94)    2(97)   3(113)   4(100)    5(86)   6(107)   7(112)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            3 Andalucía III                         3:46     9:30    11:42    16:24    -----    32:29    41:40    45:01    45:42    46:31    47:37    49:20                   
              0.2  BBA                              3:46     5:44     2:12     4:42             16:05     9:11     3:21     0:41     0:49     1:06     1:43                   
          162 Obach Padros, Jordi      en tarj.    1(94)    2(97)   3(113)   4(100)    5(85)   6(107)   7(112)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            3 Catalunya IV                         -----    29:05    30:39    37:14    38:12    40:58    -----    -----    -----    -----    55:18    57:06                   
              0.2  BCA                                      29:05     1:34     6:35     0:58     2:46                                        14:20     1:48                   
          156 Torres Rosado, Enrique    control    1(94)    2(97)   3(113)   4(100)   5(108)   6(107)   7(110)    8(72)    9(89)  10(114)  11(200)        F                   
            3 Extremadura IV                       -----    28:18    36:38    52:16    53:14    56:01  1:01:31  1:08:59  1:09:30  1:10:21  1:12:48  1:15:00                   
              0.2  BAC                                      28:18     8:20    15:38     0:58     2:47     5:30     7:28     0:31     0:51     2:27     2:12                   



Junior Femenino  (7)             Relevo  1               

    1     204 Martín De Los Ríos De La    36:35    1(79)    2(34)   3(113)    4(82)    5(53)    6(86)    7(70)    8(72)    9(89)   10(88)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Castilla La Mancha I                  2:47     4:18     6:33    11:09    15:05    18:29    25:05    28:09    28:44    32:19    33:31    36:35                   
              0.4  ABA                              2:47     1:31     2:15     4:36     3:56     3:24     6:36     3:04     0:35     3:35     1:12     3:04                   
    2     208 Asensi Bodí, Sara           38:04    1(78)    2(39)   3(113)    4(83)    5(53)    6(86)    7(70)    8(72)    9(89)   10(88)  11(200)        F                   
            1 C.Valenciana                          3:49    13:17    14:50    20:05    21:59    24:05    28:45    32:12    32:40    34:11    35:40    38:04                   
              0.4  BCA                              3:49     9:28     1:33     5:15     1:54     2:06     4:40     3:27     0:28     1:31     1:29     2:24                   
    3     205 Arellano Del Verbo, Gema    42:05    1(78)    2(39)   3(113)    4(82)    5(53)    6(86)    7(70)    8(72)    9(89)   10(88)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Castilla La Mancha II                 3:55     7:39     9:36    17:38    21:50    24:11    28:58    33:39    34:16    36:35    38:46    42:05                   
              0.4  BBA                              3:55     3:44     1:57     8:02     4:12     2:21     4:47     4:41     0:37     2:19     2:11     3:19                   
    4     206 Aguirre Vidal, Naiara       45:40    1(80)    2(37)   3(113)    4(82)    5(53)    6(86)    7(70)    8(72)    9(89)   10(88)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Castilla y León                       6:37     9:24    11:56    16:59    25:50    28:10    35:23    39:01    39:34    41:16    42:49    45:40                   
              0.4  CBA                              6:37     2:47     2:32     5:03     8:51     2:20     7:13     3:38     0:33     1:42     1:33     2:51                   
    5     202 Fuster Arion, Ludmila       48:14    1(78)    2(39)   3(113)    4(81)    5(53)    6(86)    7(70)    8(72)    9(89)   10(88)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Catalunya                             3:56    20:52    22:38    27:27    31:13    33:56    38:10    41:51    42:23    43:46    45:22    48:14                   
              0.4  BAA                              3:56    16:56     1:46     4:49     3:46     2:43     4:14     3:41     0:32     1:23     1:36     2:52                   
    6     203 Saz Basanta, Lucia        1:02:01    1(80)    2(37)   3(113)    4(81)    5(53)    6(86)    7(70)    8(72)    9(89)   10(88)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Aragón                                5:00    16:54    20:06    31:00    35:45    41:17    48:52    55:19    55:45    58:00  1:00:03  1:02:01                   
              0.4  CAA                              5:00    11:54     3:12    10:54     4:45     5:32     7:35     6:27     0:26     2:15     2:03     1:58                   
    7     207 Bellón Santos, Teresa     1:02:19    1(79)    2(34)   3(113)    4(83)    5(53)    6(86)    7(70)    8(72)    9(89)   10(88)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Galicia                              13:21    15:35    19:05    36:36    39:24    42:54    48:54    55:21    55:53    58:02  1:00:03  1:02:19                   
              0.4  ACA                             13:21     2:14     3:30    17:31     2:48     3:30     6:00     6:27     0:32     2:09     2:01     2:16                   



Junior Femenino  (7)             Relevo  2               

    1     204 Botica Artalejo, Elena      32:56    1(78)    2(39)   3(113)    4(83)    5(53)    6(85)    7(69)    8(72)    9(89)   10(88)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Castilla La Mancha I                  2:08     6:20     8:00    13:48    16:46    18:13    22:18    25:38    26:14    29:08    30:32    32:56                   
              0.4  BCB                              2:08     4:12     1:40     5:48     2:58     1:27     4:05     3:20     0:36     2:54     1:24     2:24                   
    2     203 Villar Carruesco, Jara      36:13    1(79)    2(34)   3(113)    4(82)    5(53)    6(85)    7(69)    8(72)    9(89)   10(88)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Aragón                                3:10     5:26     8:13    14:13    18:40    20:22    26:20    29:49    30:38    32:24    33:56    36:13                   
              0.4  ABB                              3:10     2:16     2:47     6:00     4:27     1:42     5:58     3:29     0:49     1:46     1:32     2:17                   
    3     202 Baus Samaranch, Clàudia     41:57    1(80)    2(37)   3(113)    4(82)    5(53)    6(85)    7(69)    8(72)    9(89)   10(88)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Catalunya                             2:13    11:56    15:52    21:03    24:20    28:51    32:41    35:55    36:25    38:34    39:45    41:57                   
              0.4  CBB                              2:13     9:43     3:56     5:11     3:17     4:31     3:50     3:14     0:30     2:09     1:11     2:12                   
    4     208 Córcoles Parra, María       43:13    1(80)    2(37)   3(113)    4(81)    5(53)    6(85)    7(69)    8(72)    9(89)   10(88)  11(200)        F                   
            2 C.Valenciana                          5:09     8:51    12:05    18:41    23:31    25:23    30:44    34:04    34:54    37:36    39:07    43:13                   
              0.4  CAB                              5:09     3:42     3:14     6:36     4:50     1:52     5:21     3:20     0:50     2:42     1:31     4:06                   
    5     206 Herrero Gómez, Andrea       53:39    1(79)    2(34)   3(113)    4(83)    5(53)    6(85)    7(69)    8(72)    9(89)   10(88)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Castilla y León                       2:01     4:58     8:21    22:49    25:47    27:37    42:46    47:06    47:44    50:04    51:44    53:39                   
              0.4  ACB                              2:01     2:57     3:23    14:28     2:58     1:50    15:09     4:20     0:38     2:20     1:40     1:55                   
    6     205 Martín Cruz, María          59:23    1(80)    2(37)   3(113)    4(83)    5(53)    6(85)    7(69)    8(72)    9(89)   10(88)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Castilla La Mancha II                 5:47    10:22    13:55    26:30    29:32    31:20    46:29    51:07    52:11    54:11    56:00    59:23                   
              0.4  CCB                              5:47     4:35     3:33    12:35     3:02     1:48    15:09     4:38     1:04     2:00     1:49     3:23                   
    7     207 Ricoy Rajoy, Sara         1:27:19    1(78)    2(39)   3(113)    4(81)    5(53)    6(85)    7(69)    8(72)    9(89)   10(88)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Galicia                              14:11    18:40    21:28    30:16    38:30    40:50    51:02    55:43    56:38  1:23:03  1:24:48  1:27:19                   
              0.4  BAB                             14:11     4:29     2:48     8:48     8:14     2:20    10:12     4:41     0:55    26:25     1:45     2:31                   



Junior Femenino  (7)             Relevo  3               

    1     204 Patiño Déniz, Carmen        27:22    1(80)    2(37)   3(113)    4(81)    5(53)    6(84)    7(71)    8(72)    9(89)   10(88)  11(200)        F                   
            3 Castilla La Mancha I                  2:30     5:19     7:19    11:10    14:05    16:16    19:52    22:37    23:07    24:25    25:41    27:22                   
              0.4  CAC                              2:30     2:49     2:00     3:51     2:55     2:11     3:36     2:45     0:30     1:18     1:16     1:41                   
    2     208 Feliciano Sanjuán, Viole    28:00    1(79)    2(34)   3(113)    4(82)    5(53)    6(84)    7(71)    8(72)    9(89)   10(88)  11(200)        F                   
            3 C.Valenciana                          0:04     1:47     4:08     8:25    11:20    14:41    20:17    22:59    23:26    24:53    26:14    28:00                   
              0.4  ABC                              0:04     1:43     2:21     4:17     2:55     3:21     5:36     2:42     0:27     1:27     1:21     1:46                   
    3     202 Illa Camps, María           29:05    1(79)    2(34)   3(113)    4(83)    5(53)    6(84)    7(71)    8(72)    9(89)   10(88)  11(200)        F                   
            3 Catalunya                             1:57     4:01     6:46    11:48    13:50    15:34    21:17    24:18    24:45    26:20    27:29    29:05                   
              0.4  ACC                              1:57     2:04     2:45     5:02     2:02     1:44     5:43     3:01     0:27     1:35     1:09     1:36                   
    4     205 Martín-Albo Rodríguez-Es    39:17    1(79)    2(34)   3(113)    4(81)    5(53)    6(84)    7(71)    8(72)    9(89)   10(88)  11(200)        F                   
            3 Castilla La Mancha II                 3:42     5:46     8:42    17:00    20:44    23:01    28:00    32:18    32:53    35:10    37:00    39:17                   
              0.4  AAC                              3:42     2:04     2:56     8:18     3:44     2:17     4:59     4:18     0:35     2:17     1:50     2:17                   
    5     203 Villar Carruesco, Alodia    55:39    1(78)    2(39)   3(113)    4(83)    5(53)    6(84)    7(71)    8(72)    9(89)   10(88)  11(200)        F                   
            3 Aragón                                3:26    12:04    13:54    22:57    25:27    31:53    39:18    44:01    44:41    51:24    53:14    55:39                   
              0.4  BCC                              3:26     8:38     1:50     9:03     2:30     6:26     7:25     4:43     0:40     6:43     1:50     2:25                   
    6     206 De Miguel Martínez, Cris  1:15:52    1(78)    2(39)   3(113)    4(81)    5(53)    6(84)    7(71)    8(72)    9(89)   10(88)  11(200)        F                   
            3 Castilla y León                       8:41    16:12    19:46    40:17    46:18    49:28  1:00:35  1:06:38  1:07:37  1:10:10  1:12:36  1:15:52                   
              0.4  BAC                              8:41     7:31     3:34    20:31     6:01     3:10    11:07     6:03     0:59     2:33     2:26     3:16                   
    7     207 Rodríguez Vega, Celia     1:26:43    1(80)    2(37)   3(113)    4(82)    5(53)    6(84)    7(71)    8(72)    9(89)   10(88)  11(200)        F                   
            3 Galicia                              21:02    25:13    27:58    35:30    51:21  1:08:18  1:16:31  1:20:34  1:21:17  1:23:15  1:24:46  1:26:43                   
              0.4  CBC                             21:02     4:11     2:45     7:32    15:51    16:57     8:13     4:03     0:43     1:58     1:31     1:57                   



Junior Masculino  (16)           Relevo  1               

    1     265 Sánchez Serrano, Luis       25:48    1(80)    2(34)    3(43)    4(82)    5(48)    6(53)    7(86)    8(71)    9(72)   10(87)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            1 C.Valenciana I                        3:07     4:16     6:07     9:22    11:01    12:47    14:00    17:19    19:41    20:27    21:54    23:16    25:48          
              0.4  CBB                              3:07     1:09     1:51     3:15     1:39     1:46     1:13     3:19     2:22     0:46     1:27     1:22     2:32          
    2     253 Dedeu Civit, Enric          26:58    1(80)    2(34)    3(43)    4(81)    5(51)    6(53)    7(85)    8(70)    9(72)   10(87)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            1 Catalunya II                          3:16     4:24     6:17     9:50    12:13    13:12    15:57    18:12    20:39    21:26    22:56    24:20    26:58          
              0.4  CAA                              3:16     1:08     1:53     3:33     2:23     0:59     2:45     2:15     2:27     0:47     1:30     1:24     2:38          
    3     252 Acedo Casellas, Pau         27:10    1(78)    2(37)    3(43)    4(81)    5(51)    6(53)    7(85)    8(70)    9(72)   10(87)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            1 Catalunya I                           2:06     4:42     6:23     9:48    12:09    13:14    15:46    18:09    20:36    21:24    22:53    24:15    27:10          
              0.4  BAA                              2:06     2:36     1:41     3:25     2:21     1:05     2:32     2:23     2:27     0:48     1:29     1:22     2:55          
    4     259 López Sánchez, Vicente      27:40    1(80)    2(34)    3(43)    4(83)    5(50)    6(53)    7(85)    8(70)    9(72)   10(87)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            1 Andalucía I                           2:48     4:03     6:15    11:47    14:20    15:49    17:02    19:16    21:59    22:47    24:19    25:53    27:40          
              0.4  CCA                              2:48     1:15     2:12     5:32     2:33     1:29     1:13     2:14     2:43     0:48     1:32     1:34     1:47          
    5     256 Sánchez Baillo, Rafael      27:41    1(80)    2(34)    3(43)    4(82)    5(48)    6(53)    7(85)    8(70)    9(72)   10(87)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            1 Castilla La Mancha I                  3:18     4:25     6:23    10:41    14:00    15:46    17:04    19:05    21:48    22:37    24:02    25:38    27:41          
              0.4  CBA                              3:18     1:07     1:58     4:18     3:19     1:46     1:18     2:01     2:43     0:49     1:25     1:36     2:03          
    6     251 Prieto Del Campo, Álvaro    30:28    1(79)    2(39)    3(43)    4(81)    5(51)    6(53)    7(85)    8(70)    9(72)   10(87)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            1 C. de Madrid                          5:14     7:27     9:00    12:58    15:40    16:52    18:30    21:04    24:37    25:25    27:03    29:03    30:28          
              0.4  AAA                              5:14     2:13     1:33     3:58     2:42     1:12     1:38     2:34     3:33     0:48     1:38     2:00     1:25          
    7     266 Camarasa Pérez, Cristóba    31:34    1(79)    2(39)    3(43)    4(83)    5(50)    6(53)    7(86)    8(71)    9(72)   10(87)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            1 C.Valenciana II                       2:37     4:21     5:42    11:04    15:54    16:57    18:33    22:17    26:16    26:56    28:32    30:12    31:34          
              0.4  ACB                              2:37     1:44     1:21     5:22     4:50     1:03     1:36     3:44     3:59     0:40     1:36     1:40     1:22          
    8     261 Peña Pérez, Sergio          31:50    1(78)    2(37)    3(43)    4(81)    5(51)    6(53)    7(86)    8(71)    9(72)   10(87)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            1 Castilla y León I                     2:51     5:07     6:44     9:53    12:06    13:11    18:32    22:01    25:43    26:43    28:08    29:28    31:50          
              0.4  BAB                              2:51     2:16     1:37     3:09     2:13     1:05     5:21     3:29     3:42     1:00     1:25     1:20     2:22          
    9     262 González Barahona, Pablo    32:09    1(80)    2(34)    3(43)    4(81)    5(51)    6(53)    7(86)    8(71)    9(72)   10(87)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            1 Castilla y León II                    4:17     5:45     8:19    11:59    15:19    16:39    18:27    22:03    25:57    26:59    28:41    30:14    32:09          
              0.4  CAB                              4:17     1:28     2:34     3:40     3:20     1:20     1:48     3:36     3:54     1:02     1:42     1:33     1:55          
   10     263 Pivovarov, Kirill           34:27    1(79)    2(39)    3(43)    4(82)    5(48)    6(53)    7(86)    8(71)    9(72)   10(87)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            1 Castilla y León III                   2:45     4:35     6:15    14:29    17:13    19:07    22:38    25:20    28:09    29:06    31:05    32:37    34:27          
              0.4  ABB                              2:45     1:50     1:40     8:14     2:44     1:54     3:31     2:42     2:49     0:57     1:59     1:32     1:50          
   11     268 Navarro Cutillas, Daniel    36:58    1(80)    2(34)    3(43)    4(83)    5(50)    6(53)    7(86)    8(71)    9(72)   10(87)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            1 C.Valenciana IV                       3:34     8:02    10:44    15:29    18:11    19:36    24:30    27:25    30:34    31:31    33:45    35:20    36:58          
              0.4  CCB                              3:34     4:28     2:42     4:45     2:42     1:25     4:54     2:55     3:09     0:57     2:14     1:35     1:38          
   12     267 Cutillas Muñoz, Cristian    37:04    1(78)    2(37)    3(43)    4(83)    5(50)    6(53)    7(86)    8(71)    9(72)   10(87)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            1 C.Valenciana III                      5:06     8:46    10:39    15:16    18:10    19:41    24:36    27:24    30:29    31:19    33:28    34:59    37:04          
              0.4  BCB                              5:06     3:40     1:53     4:37     2:54     1:31     4:55     2:48     3:05     0:50     2:09     1:31     2:05          
   13     257 Benítez Macías, Carlos      38:32    1(79)    2(39)    3(43)    4(83)    5(50)    6(53)    7(85)    8(70)    9(72)   10(87)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            1 Castilla La Mancha II                 9:00    11:37    13:19    18:11    23:00    24:30    25:50    28:56    32:13    33:24    35:18    36:53    38:32          
              0.4  ACA                              9:00     2:37     1:42     4:52     4:49     1:30     1:20     3:06     3:17     1:11     1:54     1:35     1:39          
   14     255 Paricio Francés, Jorge      44:53    1(78)    2(37)    3(43)    4(82)    5(48)    6(53)    7(85)    8(70)    9(72)   10(87)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            1 Aragón                                5:22     8:02    10:22    16:14    24:04    26:13    27:54    33:33    38:14    39:39    41:36    43:18    44:53          
              0.4  BBA                              5:22     2:40     2:20     5:52     7:50     2:09     1:41     5:39     4:41     1:25     1:57     1:42     1:35          
   15     254 Pérez Griso, Gerard         45:41    1(79)    2(39)    3(43)    4(82)    5(48)    6(53)    7(85)    8(70)    9(72)   10(87)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            1 Catalunya III                         4:38     7:02     9:40    17:42    23:23    26:18    27:59    33:20    38:08    39:43    41:38    43:36    45:41          
              0.4  ABA                              4:38     2:24     2:38     8:02     5:41     2:55     1:41     5:21     4:48     1:35     1:55     1:58     2:05          
                                                     *89                                                                                                                      
                                                   38:43                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                              
   16     264 Piñeiro Fraga, Brais      1:25:47    1(78)    2(37)    3(43)    4(82)    5(48)    6(53)    7(86)    8(71)    9(72)   10(87)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            1 Galicia                               5:07    37:44    40:19    46:31    59:16  1:02:43  1:07:22  1:12:28  1:16:27  1:17:43  1:20:51  1:23:55  1:25:47          
              0.4  BBB                              5:07    32:37     2:35     6:12    12:45     3:27     4:39     5:06     3:59     1:16     3:08     3:04     1:52          



Junior Masculino  (15)           Relevo  2               

    1     252 Solé Vilella, Eduard        24:53    1(80)    2(34)    3(43)    4(82)    5(48)    6(53)    7(86)    8(71)    9(72)   10(87)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            2 Catalunya I                           1:16     2:30     4:42     8:25    11:06    12:46    14:18    16:27    18:42    19:30    21:05    22:29    24:53          
              0.4  CBB                              1:16     1:14     2:12     3:43     2:41     1:40     1:32     2:09     2:15     0:48     1:35     1:24     2:24          
    2     253 Méndez Forniès, Rubén       25:12    1(79)    2(39)    3(43)    4(82)    5(48)    6(53)    7(86)    8(71)    9(72)   10(87)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            2 Catalunya II                          0:43     2:19     3:59     7:33     9:48    11:44    13:56    16:43    19:02    19:50    21:30    22:55    25:12          
              0.4  ABB                              0:43     1:36     1:40     3:34     2:15     1:56     2:12     2:47     2:19     0:48     1:40     1:25     2:17          
    3     265 Vila Sempere, Oscar         25:19    1(79)    2(39)    3(43)    4(83)    5(50)    6(53)    7(84)    8(69)    9(72)   10(87)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            2 C.Valenciana I                        0:53     2:32     3:58     9:37    11:26    12:31    13:50    16:57    19:02    19:45    22:02    23:23    25:19          
              0.4  ACC                              0:53     1:39     1:26     5:39     1:49     1:05     1:19     3:07     2:05     0:43     2:17     1:21     1:56          
    4     261 Sáez Álvarez, José María    25:33    1(80)    2(34)    3(43)    4(82)    5(48)    6(53)    7(84)    8(69)    9(72)   10(87)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            2 Castilla y León I                     2:21     3:35     5:39     8:37    11:08    12:49    14:06    17:15    19:29    20:14    22:16    23:41    25:33          
              0.4  CBC                              2:21     1:14     2:04     2:58     2:31     1:41     1:17     3:09     2:14     0:45     2:02     1:25     1:52          
    5     256 Rodríguez Corrochano, Di    28:50    1(79)    2(39)    3(43)    4(83)    5(50)    6(53)    7(86)    8(71)    9(72)   10(87)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            2 Castilla La Mancha I                  1:19     3:14     4:43     8:56    11:03    12:19    15:10    19:46    22:21    23:12    24:47    26:20    28:50          
              0.4  ACB                              1:19     1:55     1:29     4:13     2:07     1:16     2:51     4:36     2:35     0:51     1:35     1:33     2:30          
    6     259 López Iglesias, Alejandr    35:06    1(79)    2(39)    3(43)    4(81)    5(51)    6(53)    7(86)    8(71)    9(72)   10(87)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            2 Andalucía I                           2:12     4:25     6:08     9:53    17:02    18:35    20:40    24:42    28:32    29:33    31:42    33:27    35:06          
              0.4  AAB                              2:12     2:13     1:43     3:45     7:09     1:33     2:05     4:02     3:50     1:01     2:09     1:45     1:39          
    7     268 Mérida Sanchís, Sergio      35:39    1(79)    2(39)    3(43)    4(81)    5(51)    6(53)    7(84)    8(69)    9(72)   10(87)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            2 C.Valenciana IV                       1:56     3:47     5:21     8:59    12:34    13:53    23:24    26:53    29:24    30:16    32:06    33:48    35:39          
              0.4  AAC                              1:56     1:51     1:34     3:38     3:35     1:19     9:31     3:29     2:31     0:52     1:50     1:42     1:51          
    8     267 Ramal Barea, Ismael         36:57    1(80)    2(34)    3(43)    4(81)    5(51)    6(53)    7(84)    8(69)    9(72)   10(87)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            2 C.Valenciana III                      6:05     7:46    10:31    15:35    19:03    20:25    22:06    26:40    29:30    30:29    32:18    34:03    36:57          
              0.4  CAC                              6:05     1:41     2:45     5:04     3:28     1:22     1:41     4:34     2:50     0:59     1:49     1:45     2:54          
    9     257 Patiño Déniz, Nicolás       37:06    1(78)    2(37)    3(43)    4(81)    5(51)    6(53)    7(86)    8(71)    9(72)   10(87)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            2 Castilla La Mancha II                 2:55     7:17     9:32    15:30    18:26    19:55    21:55    27:05    30:10    31:44    33:38    35:16    37:06          
              0.4  BAB                              2:55     4:22     2:15     5:58     2:56     1:29     2:00     5:10     3:05     1:34     1:54     1:38     1:50          
   10     264 Ramos Pernas, Miguel        38:42    1(80)    2(34)    3(43)    4(83)    5(50)    6(53)    7(84)    8(69)    9(72)   10(87)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            2 Galicia                               3:24     5:32     8:32    15:10    18:06    19:41    21:18    27:28    31:14    33:02    35:20    37:05    38:42          
              0.4  CCC                              3:24     2:08     3:00     6:38     2:56     1:35     1:37     6:10     3:46     1:48     2:18     1:45     1:37          
   11     262 Moreno Martín, Miguel       40:37    1(79)    2(39)    3(43)    4(82)    5(48)    6(53)    7(84)    8(69)    9(72)   10(87)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            2 Castilla y León II                    4:22     6:21     8:15    15:18    18:57    21:27    23:33    30:25    32:55    34:07    36:48    38:18    40:37          
              0.4  ABC                              4:22     1:59     1:54     7:03     3:39     2:30     2:06     6:52     2:30     1:12     2:41     1:30     2:19          
   12     266 Catalán García, Samuel      42:27    1(78)    2(37)    3(43)    4(81)    5(51)    6(53)    7(84)    8(69)    9(72)   10(87)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            2 C.Valenciana II                      10:07    12:31    14:41    18:20    24:47    25:56    28:46    32:25    34:50    35:51    37:51    39:29    42:27          
              0.4  BAC                             10:07     2:24     2:10     3:39     6:27     1:09     2:50     3:39     2:25     1:01     2:00     1:38     2:58          
   13     263 Salamanca Farto, Carlos     49:47    1(78)    2(37)    3(43)    4(83)    5(50)    6(53)    7(84)    8(69)    9(72)   10(87)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            2 Castilla y León III                   2:39     6:02     7:56    15:12    25:31    26:53    28:36    38:50    42:01    42:55    45:10    47:46    49:47          
              0.4  BCC                              2:39     3:23     1:54     7:16    10:19     1:22     1:43    10:14     3:11     0:54     2:15     2:36     2:01          
   14     251 Nogales Pastrana, Mario     51:13    1(78)    2(37)    3(43)    4(82)    5(48)    6(53)    7(86)    8(71)    9(72)   10(87)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            2 C. de Madrid                          2:33    12:17    14:06    29:06    32:16    34:16    36:35    40:25    43:03    44:01    45:28    46:59    51:13          
              0.4  BBB                              2:33     9:44     1:49    15:00     3:10     2:00     2:19     3:50     2:38     0:58     1:27     1:31     4:14          
          255 Saz Roba, Alejandro      en tarj.    1(80)    2(34)    3(43)    4(83)    5(50)    6(53)    7(86)    8(71)    9(72)   10(87)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            2 Aragón                               -----    17:17    22:00    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    30:32    31:54    -----    -----    39:38          
              0.4  CCB                                      17:17     4:43                                                  8:32     1:22                       7:44          



Junior Masculino  (13)           Relevo  3               

    1     265 Jurado Alonso, Manuel       20:22    1(78)    2(37)    3(43)    4(81)    5(51)    6(53)    7(85)    8(70)    9(72)   10(87)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            3 C.Valenciana I                        1:14     3:09     4:36     7:14     9:32    10:35    11:27    13:18    15:38    16:22    17:43    18:49    20:22          
              0.4  BAA                              1:14     1:55     1:27     2:38     2:18     1:03     0:52     1:51     2:20     0:44     1:21     1:06     1:33          
    2     252 Llorens Caellas, Pau        23:02    1(79)    2(39)    3(43)    4(83)    5(50)    6(53)    7(84)    8(69)    9(72)   10(87)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            3 Catalunya I                           0:49     2:40     4:04     7:51    10:35    11:36    12:55    15:40    17:56    18:43    20:11    21:35    23:02          
              0.4  ACC                              0:49     1:51     1:24     3:47     2:44     1:01     1:19     2:45     2:16     0:47     1:28     1:24     1:27          
    3     261 Gil Marcos, Eduardo         25:32    1(79)    2(39)    3(43)    4(83)    5(50)    6(53)    7(85)    8(70)    9(72)   10(87)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            3 Castilla y León I                     2:12     3:37     4:47     8:25    13:23    14:35    15:37    17:46    20:15    21:02    22:35    23:59    25:32          
              0.4  ACA                              2:12     1:25     1:10     3:38     4:58     1:12     1:02     2:09     2:29     0:47     1:33     1:24     1:33          
    4     251 Berea Arellano, Manuel      25:51    1(80)    2(34)    3(43)    4(83)    5(50)    6(53)    7(84)    8(69)    9(72)   10(87)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            3 C. de Madrid                          1:08     2:52     4:59     9:04    11:22    13:14    14:47    18:25    20:41    21:29    23:03    24:29    25:51          
              0.4  CCC                              1:08     1:44     2:07     4:05     2:18     1:52     1:33     3:38     2:16     0:48     1:34     1:26     1:22          
    5     256 Vera Guerrero, Carlos       28:15    1(78)    2(37)    3(43)    4(81)    5(51)    6(53)    7(84)    8(69)    9(72)   10(87)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            3 Castilla La Mancha I                  1:08     4:35     6:24     9:46    12:45    14:00    15:21    20:13    22:33    23:26    25:11    26:37    28:15          
              0.4  BAC                              1:08     3:27     1:49     3:22     2:59     1:15     1:21     4:52     2:20     0:53     1:45     1:26     1:38          
    6     262 Treceño Boto, Santiago      31:38    1(78)    2(37)    3(43)    4(83)    5(50)    6(53)    7(85)    8(70)    9(72)   10(87)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            3 Castilla y León II                    2:04     5:13     7:09    11:16    16:27    17:41    19:20    22:59    26:01    26:50    28:41    30:07    31:38          
              0.4  BCA                              2:04     3:09     1:56     4:07     5:11     1:14     1:39     3:39     3:02     0:49     1:51     1:26     1:31          
    7     259 López Ruiz, Manuel          32:50    1(78)    2(37)    3(43)    4(82)    5(48)    6(53)    7(84)    8(69)    9(72)   10(87)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            3 Andalucía I                           2:40     5:53     7:50    12:18    16:37    18:39    20:32    24:02    26:29    27:25    29:42    31:14    32:50          
              0.4  BBC                              2:40     3:13     1:57     4:28     4:19     2:02     1:53     3:30     2:27     0:56     2:17     1:32     1:36          
    8     266 Vila Sempere, Borja         33:45    1(80)    2(34)    3(43)    4(82)    5(48)    6(53)    7(85)    8(70)    9(72)   10(87)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            3 C.Valenciana II                       8:49    10:31    13:05    16:46    19:31    21:24    23:05    25:35    28:22    29:12    30:52    32:10    33:45          
              0.4  CBA                              8:49     1:42     2:34     3:41     2:45     1:53     1:41     2:30     2:47     0:50     1:40     1:18     1:35          
    9     267 Martínez Flor, Alejandro    34:29    1(79)    2(39)    3(43)    4(82)    5(48)    6(53)    7(85)    8(70)    9(72)   10(87)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            3 C.Valenciana III                      2:31     4:50     6:33    14:19    17:24    19:26    21:27    25:07    28:20    29:11    30:53    32:22    34:29          
              0.4  ABA                              2:31     2:19     1:43     7:46     3:05     2:02     2:01     3:40     3:13     0:51     1:42     1:29     2:07          
   10     268 Hernández García, Pedro   1:03:39    1(78)    2(37)    3(43)    4(82)    5(48)    6(53)    7(85)    8(70)    9(72)   10(87)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            3 C.Valenciana IV                       3:44     9:44    11:58    32:08    36:00    38:44    40:21    52:02    56:09    57:30    59:51  1:02:17  1:03:39          
              0.4  BBA                              3:44     6:00     2:14    20:10     3:52     2:44     1:37    11:41     4:07     1:21     2:21     2:26     1:22          
   11     263 Pivovarov, Antón          1:08:06    1(80)    2(34)    3(43)    4(81)    5(51)    6(53)    7(85)    8(70)    9(72)   10(87)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            3 Castilla y León III                  12:08    20:18    23:25    35:03    39:35    47:20    52:54    57:17  1:00:40  1:02:08  1:04:27  1:06:28  1:08:06          
              0.4  CAA                             12:08     8:10     3:07    11:38     4:32     7:45     5:34     4:23     3:23     1:28     2:19     2:01     1:38          
                                                     *91                                                                                                                      
                                                    3:43                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                              
   12     253 Bertran García De Olalla  1:14:42    1(78)    2(37)    3(43)    4(83)    5(50)    6(53)    7(84)    8(69)    9(72)   10(87)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            3 Catalunya II                         10:24    14:55    17:38    25:15    49:45    51:59    56:03  1:01:43  1:05:43  1:07:08  1:09:41  1:12:24  1:14:42          
              0.4  BCC                             10:24     4:31     2:43     7:37    24:30     2:14     4:04     5:40     4:00     1:25     2:33     2:43     2:18          
          258 Manzanas Fernández, Edua en tarj.    1(79)    2(39)    3(43)    4(82)    5(48)    6(53)    7(84)    8(69)    9(72)   10(87)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            3 Castilla La Mancha III               -----    -----  1:25:52  1:30:06  1:34:05  1:39:29  1:41:34  1:47:05  1:50:36  1:51:49  1:54:16  1:56:19  1:57:43          
              0.4  ABC                                             1:25:52     4:14     3:59     5:24     2:05     5:31     3:31     1:13     2:27     2:03     1:24          
                                                     *80      *34                                                                                                             
                                                 1:19:50  1:23:02                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                              



Senior Femenino  (28)            Relevo  1               

    1     309 Meseguer Flaqué, Berta      41:04    1(33)    2(38)    3(43)    4(44)    5(49)    6(50)    7(53)    8(55)    9(58)   10(62)   11(53)   12(71)   13(72)   14(76) 
            1 Catalunya II                          3:24     6:46     9:28    12:29    15:35    18:21    19:33    22:40    24:07    26:44    29:16    33:00    35:34    36:39 
              0.5  CCAA                             3:24     3:22     2:42     3:01     3:06     2:46     1:12     3:07     1:27     2:37     2:32     3:44     2:34     1:05 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                   37:54    39:08    41:04                                                                                                    
                                                    1:15     1:14     1:56                                                                                                    
    2     308 Serrallonga Arqués, Anna    42:20    1(32)    2(39)    3(43)    4(44)    5(49)    6(50)    7(53)    8(55)    9(58)   10(62)   11(53)   12(71)   13(72)   14(76) 
            1 Catalunya I                           2:30     4:13     5:45     8:23    11:21    14:23    15:57    22:41    24:04    26:39    29:13    32:57    35:35    36:38 
              0.5  BCAA                             2:30     1:43     1:32     2:38     2:58     3:02     1:34     6:44     1:23     2:35     2:34     3:44     2:38     1:03 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                   37:51    39:06    42:20                                                                                                    
                                                    1:13     1:15     3:14                                                                                                    
    3     329 Costa, Raquel               44:22    1(32)    2(39)    3(43)    4(44)    5(49)    6(50)    7(53)    8(55)    9(58)   10(62)   11(53)   12(70)   13(72)   14(76) 
            1 FPO                                   2:51     4:25     5:54     9:46    12:42    16:58    18:14    24:53    26:18    28:53    32:12    35:36    38:28    39:31 
              0.5  BCAC                             2:51     1:34     1:29     3:52     2:56     4:16     1:16     6:39     1:25     2:35     3:19     3:24     2:52     1:03 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                   41:08    42:13    44:22                                                                                                    
                                                    1:37     1:05     2:09                                                                                                    
    4     320 García Castro, Marina       55:19    1(32)    2(39)    3(43)    4(46)    5(47)    6(52)    7(53)    8(54)    9(59)   10(60)   11(53)   12(69)   13(72)   14(76) 
            1 Castilla y León I                     5:03     6:45     8:26    11:14    17:05    19:00    20:28    30:27    33:48    36:10    38:00    42:44    45:40    46:58 
              0.5  BBBB                             5:03     1:42     1:41     2:48     5:51     1:55     1:28     9:59     3:21     2:22     1:50     4:44     2:56     1:18 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                   52:15    53:33    55:19                                                                                                    
                                                    5:17     1:18     1:46                                                                                                    
    5     323 Bello Rodríguez, Olalla     56:01    1(32)    2(39)    3(43)    4(44)    5(49)    6(50)    7(53)    8(54)    9(59)   10(60)   11(53)   12(69)   13(72)   14(76) 
            1 Galicia I                             6:01    12:12    13:51    16:52    20:51    23:32    24:49    30:15    34:02    36:28    38:31    44:04    47:12    48:40 
              0.5  BCBB                             6:01     6:11     1:39     3:01     3:59     2:41     1:17     5:26     3:47     2:26     2:03     5:33     3:08     1:28 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F               *55                                                                                  
                                                   53:10    54:26    56:01             28:38                                                                                  
                                                    4:30     1:16     1:35                                                                                                    
    6     310 Bonmatí Coll, Ester         56:39    1(31)    2(37)    3(43)    4(45)    5(48)    6(51)    7(53)    8(54)    9(59)   10(60)   11(53)   12(71)   13(72)   14(76) 
            1 Catalunya III                         3:32     6:59     9:34    13:03    19:31    21:31    23:24    27:46    31:11    36:15    38:44    44:46    48:51    50:09 
              0.5  AABA                             3:32     3:27     2:35     3:29     6:28     2:00     1:53     4:22     3:25     5:04     2:29     6:02     4:05     1:18 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                   52:31    54:30    56:39                                                                                                    
                                                    2:22     1:59     2:09                                                                                                    
    7     321 Pons Pérez, Amanda          56:58    1(33)    2(38)    3(43)    4(46)    5(47)    6(52)    7(53)    8(54)    9(59)   10(60)   11(53)   12(69)   13(72)   14(76) 
            1 Castilla y León II                    4:54     8:51    12:33    16:17    19:18    21:58    24:09    30:00    34:13    36:27    38:47    44:24    47:59    49:23 
              0.5  CBBB                             4:54     3:57     3:42     3:44     3:01     2:40     2:11     5:51     4:13     2:14     2:20     5:37     3:35     1:24 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                   52:55    54:20    56:58                                                                                                    
                                                    3:32     1:25     2:38                                                                                                    
    8     305 Orcajo Calvo, Cristina      57:12    1(32)    2(39)    3(43)    4(46)    5(47)    6(52)    7(53)    8(55)    9(58)   10(62)   11(53)   12(71)   13(72)   14(76) 
            1 C. de Madrid I                        6:35     8:54    10:49    15:02    17:14    21:46    23:44    28:08    29:55    33:43    39:02    43:42    47:06    48:48 
              0.5  BBAA                             6:35     2:19     1:55     4:13     2:12     4:32     1:58     4:24     1:47     3:48     5:19     4:40     3:24     1:42 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                   53:18    54:56    57:12                                                                                                    
                                                    4:30     1:38     2:16                                                                                                    
    9     307 Bascon Osuna, Mª Dolores  1:00:51    1(31)    2(37)    3(43)    4(44)    5(49)    6(50)    7(53)    8(55)    9(58)   10(62)   11(53)   12(71)   13(72)   14(76) 
            1 Euskadi                               5:59     9:08    11:28    14:46    21:01    23:41    25:02    30:38    32:29    38:01    42:17    47:39    50:54    52:12 
              0.5  ACAA                             5:59     3:09     2:20     3:18     6:15     2:40     1:21     5:36     1:51     5:32     4:16     5:22     3:15     1:18 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                   57:40    59:08  1:00:51                                                                                                    
                                                    5:28     1:28     1:43                                                                                                    
   10     318 Alarcón Quesada, Rocío    1:02:57    1(33)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(48)    6(51)    7(53)    8(54)    9(59)   10(60)   11(53)   12(69)   13(72)   14(76) 
            1 Andalucía I                           4:24     8:21    11:32    14:44    19:33    24:03    25:31    37:40    41:57    43:56    47:46    52:58    56:08    57:45 
              0.5  CABB                             4:24     3:57     3:11     3:12     4:49     4:30     1:28    12:09     4:17     1:59     3:50     5:12     3:10     1:37 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                   59:16  1:00:41  1:02:57                                                                                                    
                                                    1:31     1:25     2:16                                                                                                    
   11     325 Gil Brotons, Amparo       1:03:46    1(31)    2(37)    3(43)    4(46)    5(47)    6(52)    7(53)    8(56)    9(57)   10(61)   11(53)   12(69)   13(72)   14(76) 
            1 C.Valenciana I                        3:21     6:09     8:23    11:33    13:31    16:47    18:25    23:32    27:45    41:33    44:05    53:05    55:57    57:44 
              0.5  ABCB                             3:21     2:48     2:14     3:10     1:58     3:16     1:38     5:07     4:13    13:48     2:32     9:00     2:52     1:47 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                   59:32  1:00:53  1:03:46                                                                                                    
                                                    1:48     1:21     2:53                                                                                                    
   12     301 López García, Laura       1:07:45    1(31)    2(37)    3(43)    4(45)    5(48)    6(51)    7(53)    8(55)    9(58)   10(62)   11(53)   12(71)   13(72)   14(76) 
            1 Región de Murcia                      3:38     8:01    10:23    14:03    19:57    21:44    23:31    28:20    36:09    39:45    49:29    54:32    58:36  1:01:04 
              0.5  AAAA                             3:38     4:23     2:22     3:40     5:54     1:47     1:47     4:49     7:49     3:36     9:44     5:03     4:04     2:28 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                 1:03:17  1:05:14  1:07:45                                                                                                    
                                                    2:13     1:57     2:31                                                                                                    
   13     317 Felipe Gómez, Llanos      1:11:59    1(32)    2(39)    3(43)    4(45)    5(48)    6(51)    7(53)    8(54)    9(59)   10(60)   11(53)   12(69)   13(72)   14(76) 
            1 Castilla La Mancha                    5:48     9:52    12:39    16:24    23:02    25:06    27:11    37:26    44:45    48:44    51:28    58:12  1:03:11  1:04:43 
              0.5  BABB                             5:48     4:04     2:47     3:45     6:38     2:04     2:05    10:15     7:19     3:59     2:44     6:44     4:59     1:32 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                 1:07:22  1:09:00  1:11:59                                                                                                    
                                                    2:39     1:38     2:59                                                                                                    
   14     314 Serrat Grané, Alba        1:12:22    1(32)    2(39)    3(43)    4(44)    5(49)    6(50)    7(53)    8(56)    9(57)   10(61)   11(53)   12(69)   13(72)   14(76) 
            1 Catalunya VII                         4:47     8:10    10:53    15:27    20:38    24:35    26:35    34:05    41:13    46:59    51:15    58:07  1:02:43  1:04:33 
              0.5  BCCB                             4:47     3:23     2:43     4:34     5:11     3:57     2:00     7:30     7:08     5:46     4:16     6:52     4:36     1:50 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                 1:06:59  1:09:05  1:12:22                                                                                                    
                                                    2:26     2:06     3:17                                                                                                    
   15     326 Guerín Bonet, Sara        1:14:53    1(32)    2(39)    3(43)    4(46)    5(47)    6(52)    7(53)    8(56)    9(57)   10(61)   11(53)   12(69)   13(72)   14(76) 
            1 C.Valenciana II                       4:13    10:30    12:18    15:54    17:36    21:42    23:20    31:40    35:27    47:07    50:46    58:49  1:02:18  1:03:33 
              0.5  BBCB                             4:13     6:17     1:48     3:36     1:42     4:06     1:38     8:20     3:47    11:40     3:39     8:03     3:29     1:15 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                 1:11:10  1:12:43  1:14:53                                                                                                    
                                                    7:37     1:33     2:10                                                                                                    
   16     315 Arias Enero, Ester        1:21:57    1(33)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(48)    6(51)    7(53)    8(55)    9(58)   10(62)   11(53)   12(70)   13(72)   14(76) 
            1 Aragón I                              7:22    17:55    23:31    28:38    34:48    39:45    41:16    47:39    49:26    52:33    55:56  1:03:24  1:06:52  1:08:04 
              0.5  CAAC                             7:22    10:33     5:36     5:07     6:10     4:57     1:31     6:23     1:47     3:07     3:23     7:28     3:28     1:12 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                 1:18:43  1:20:12  1:21:57                                                                                                    
                                                   10:39     1:29     1:45                                                                                                    
   17     304 Vega Carvajal, Verónica   1:27:16    1(31)    2(37)    3(43)    4(46)    5(47)    6(52)    7(53)    8(55)    9(58)   10(62)   11(53)   12(71)   13(72)   14(76) 
            1 Extremadura                           6:04     9:28    12:20    15:44    25:39    28:45    31:01    41:21    43:22    54:33  1:05:48  1:15:17  1:19:23  1:21:21 
              0.5  ABAA                             6:04     3:24     2:52     3:24     9:55     3:06     2:16    10:20     2:01    11:11    11:15     9:29     4:06     1:58 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                 1:23:27  1:24:55  1:27:16                                                                                                    
                                                    2:06     1:28     2:21                                                                                                    
   18     302 López Suarez, Silvia      1:31:03    1(32)    2(39)    3(43)    4(45)    5(48)    6(51)    7(53)    8(55)    9(58)   10(62)   11(53)   12(71)   13(72)   14(76) 
            1 Principado de Asturias                7:00    10:42    13:40    18:43    33:48    36:37    39:18    47:29    55:09    59:01  1:08:26  1:17:56  1:22:13  1:24:16 
              0.5  BAAA                             7:00     3:42     2:58     5:03    15:05     2:49     2:41     8:11     7:40     3:52     9:25     9:30     4:17     2:03 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                 1:27:13  1:28:58  1:31:03                                                                                                    
                                                    2:57     1:45     2:05                                                                                                    
   19     319 González López, Susana    1:40:23    1(31)    2(37)    3(43)    4(46)    5(47)    6(52)    7(53)    8(54)    9(59)   10(60)   11(53)   12(69)   13(72)   14(76) 
            1 Andalucía II                          4:29     9:29    13:06    17:31    20:32    25:14    27:33    42:50    52:17    58:18  1:02:05  1:10:05  1:14:46  1:17:16 
              0.5  ABBB                             4:29     5:00     3:37     4:25     3:01     4:42     2:19    15:17     9:27     6:01     3:47     8:00     4:41     2:30 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                 1:35:28  1:37:15  1:40:23                                                                                                    
                                                   18:12     1:47     3:08                                                                                                    
   20     313 Martorell Font, Gemma     1:41:00    1(31)    2(37)    3(43)    4(46)    5(47)    6(52)    7(53)    8(54)    9(59)   10(60)   11(53)   12(71)   13(72)   14(76) 
            1 Catalunya VI                          4:36     9:56    12:56    16:47    19:42    23:02    25:27    54:33  1:09:24  1:11:11  1:13:14  1:19:58  1:24:22  1:26:15 
              0.5  ABBA                             4:36     5:20     3:00     3:51     2:55     3:20     2:25    29:06    14:51     1:47     2:03     6:44     4:24     1:53 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                 1:36:29  1:38:17  1:41:00                                                                                                    
                                                   10:14     1:48     2:43                                                                                                    
   21     322 Carrero Montes, Patricia  1:43:58    1(31)    2(37)    3(43)    4(44)    5(49)    6(50)    7(53)    8(54)    9(59)   10(60)   11(53)   12(69)   13(72)   14(76) 
            1 Castilla y León III                   8:04    11:47    14:39    37:14    51:33    56:16    58:15  1:12:00  1:16:19  1:18:53  1:21:42  1:29:44  1:33:25  1:38:11 
              0.5  ACBB                             8:04     3:43     2:52    22:35    14:19     4:43     1:59    13:45     4:19     2:34     2:49     8:02     3:41     4:46 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                 1:40:37  1:41:51  1:43:58                                                                                                    
                                                    2:26     1:14     2:07                                                                                                    
   22     324 Barros Diz, Natalia       1:58:54    1(33)    2(38)    3(43)    4(44)    5(49)    6(50)    7(53)    8(54)    9(59)   10(60)   11(53)   12(69)   13(72)   14(76) 
            1 Galicia II                            7:29    12:22    18:52    37:15    48:33    57:55  1:00:49  1:16:38  1:21:15  1:30:15  1:33:06  1:41:31  1:45:21  1:47:54 
              0.5  CCBB                             7:29     4:53     6:30    18:23    11:18     9:22     2:54    15:49     4:37     9:00     2:51     8:25     3:50     2:33 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                 1:55:03  1:56:29  1:58:54                                                                                                    
                                                    7:09     1:26     2:25                                                                                                    
   23     312 González Monrós, Cristin  2:01:07    1(33)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(48)    6(51)    7(53)    8(54)    9(59)   10(60)   11(53)   12(71)   13(72)   14(76) 
            1 Catalunya V                          36:03    43:38    48:57    54:05  1:03:11  1:05:49  1:08:29  1:16:26  1:22:06  1:26:30  1:31:49  1:40:29  1:46:36  1:49:15 
              0.5  CABA                            36:03     7:35     5:19     5:08     9:06     2:38     2:40     7:57     5:40     4:24     5:19     8:40     6:07     2:39 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                 1:54:51  1:58:20  2:01:07                                                                                                    
                                                    5:36     3:29     2:47                                                                                                    
          311 Serra Sala, Laura        en tarj.    1(32)    2(39)    3(43)    4(45)    5(48)    6(51)    7(53)    8(54)    9(59)   10(60)   11(53)   12(71)   13(72)   14(76) 
            1 Catalunya IV                          6:57     9:53    11:58    -----    23:08    24:56    26:50    32:01    37:33    41:33    43:51    49:21    53:15    54:53 
              0.5  BABA                             6:57     2:56     2:05             11:10     1:48     1:54     5:11     5:32     4:00     2:18     5:30     3:54     1:38 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F               *47                                                                                  
                                                   57:13    58:59  1:01:20             17:06                                                                                  
                                                    2:20     1:46     2:21                                                                                                    
          306 Luna García, Elena       en tarj.    1(33)    2(38)    3(43)    4(46)    5(47)    6(52)    7(53)    8(55)    9(58)   10(62)   11(53)   12(71)   13(72)   14(76) 
            1 C. de Madrid II                      12:35    16:27    20:03    24:05    26:20    29:35    31:33    36:19    38:37    -----    44:09    49:15    53:45    55:12 
              0.5  CBAA                            12:35     3:52     3:36     4:02     2:15     3:15     1:58     4:46     2:18              5:32     5:06     4:30     1:27 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                   57:38    59:24  1:02:09                                                                                                    
                                                    2:26     1:46     2:45                                                                                                    
          316 Plata Fernández, Margari en tarj.    1(31)    2(37)    3(43)    4(45)    5(48)    6(51)    7(53)    8(54)    9(59)   10(60)   11(53)   12(69)   13(72)   14(76) 
            1 Aragón II                             4:04     7:11     9:26    12:40    17:07    18:35    20:04    -----    49:18    52:00    54:43  1:00:48  1:04:06  1:05:21 
              0.5  AABB                             4:04     3:07     2:15     3:14     4:27     1:28     1:29             29:14     2:42     2:43     6:05     3:18     1:15 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                 1:08:08  1:09:34  1:11:45                                                                                                    
                                                    2:47     1:26     2:11                                                                                                    
          327 García Perdomo, Laura    en tarj.    1(33)    2(38)    3(43)    4(46)    5(47)    6(52)    7(53)    8(56)    9(57)   10(61)   11(53)   12(69)   13(72)   14(76) 
            1 C.Valenciana III                      4:30     8:15    12:35    16:21    19:29    25:18    27:16    36:38    41:34    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
              0.5  CBCB                             4:30     3:45     4:20     3:46     3:08     5:49     1:58     9:22     4:56                                              
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                   -----    -----                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                              
   nc     303 Pérez Ramos, Maika       en tarj.    1(33)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(48)    6(51)    7(53)    8(55)    9(58)   10(62)   11(53)   12(71)   13(72)   14(76) 
            1 La Rioja                             -----    -----    27:09    37:07    -----    -----    42:39    -----    -----    -----    -----    49:33    53:42    55:32 
              0.5  CAAA                                              27:09     9:58                       5:32                                         6:54     4:09     1:50 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                   57:35    59:20  1:01:44                                                                                                    
                                                    2:03     1:45     2:24                                                                                                    



Senior Femenino  (27)            Relevo  2               

    1     325 Gil Sánchez, Alicia         38:37    1(32)    2(39)    3(43)    4(44)    5(49)    6(50)    7(53)    8(55)    9(58)   10(62)   11(53)   12(70)   13(72)   14(76) 
            2 C.Valenciana I                        1:27     3:20     4:52     8:02    11:01    14:41    15:57    18:58    20:40    23:26    26:05    30:04    33:05    34:00 
              0.5  BCAC                             1:27     1:53     1:32     3:10     2:59     3:40     1:16     3:01     1:42     2:46     2:39     3:59     3:01     0:55 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                   35:23    36:28    38:37                                                                                                    
                                                    1:23     1:05     2:09                                                                                                    
    2     329 Moreira, Mariana            40:22    1(33)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(48)    6(51)    7(53)    8(54)    9(59)   10(60)   11(53)   12(71)   13(72)   14(76) 
            2 FPO                                   1:39     4:25     7:04     9:37    13:48    14:58    16:17    19:41    25:13    26:38    28:35    32:12    34:51    35:53 
              0.5  CABA                             1:39     2:46     2:39     2:33     4:11     1:10     1:19     3:24     5:32     1:25     1:57     3:37     2:39     1:02 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                   37:09    38:33    40:22                                                                                                    
                                                    1:16     1:24     1:49                                                                                                    
    3     308 Valledor Fernández, Anna    44:47    1(33)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(48)    6(51)    7(53)    8(54)    9(59)   10(60)   11(53)   12(69)   13(72)   14(76) 
            2 Catalunya I                           5:06     7:49    10:24    12:55    16:53    19:36    20:56    24:04    26:41    28:25    32:14    36:22    39:02    40:08 
              0.5  CABB                             5:06     2:43     2:35     2:31     3:58     2:43     1:20     3:08     2:37     1:44     3:49     4:08     2:40     1:06 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                   41:33    43:01    44:47                                                                                                    
                                                    1:25     1:28     1:46                                                                                                    
    4     326 Samper Sanz, Rosa Ana       53:06    1(33)    2(38)    3(43)    4(44)    5(49)    6(50)    7(53)    8(55)    9(58)   10(62)   11(53)   12(70)   13(72)   14(76) 
            2 C.Valenciana II                       2:26     5:50     9:01    16:20    20:11    23:19    24:34    27:59    29:43    34:03    37:05    41:25    44:56    46:13 
              0.5  CCAC                             2:26     3:24     3:11     7:19     3:51     3:08     1:15     3:25     1:44     4:20     3:02     4:20     3:31     1:17 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                   49:30    50:41    53:06                                                                                                    
                                                    3:17     1:11     2:25                                                                                                    
    5     309 Sánchez Bruns, Marta        56:32    1(31)    2(37)    3(43)    4(45)    5(48)    6(51)    7(53)    8(54)    9(59)   10(60)   11(53)   12(69)   13(72)   14(76) 
            2 Catalunya II                          2:39     5:44     7:57    10:56    16:20    17:53    19:35    30:39    34:45    36:53    39:31    44:11    47:04    48:14 
              0.5  AABB                             2:39     3:05     2:13     2:59     5:24     1:33     1:42    11:04     4:06     2:08     2:38     4:40     2:53     1:10 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                   53:06    54:23    56:32                                                                                                    
                                                    4:52     1:17     2:09                                                                                                    
    6     315 Bataller Cervero, Vaness    57:11    1(31)    2(37)    3(43)    4(46)    5(47)    6(52)    7(53)    8(54)    9(59)   10(60)   11(53)   12(71)   13(72)   14(76) 
            2 Aragón I                              2:37     6:37     9:00    12:00    15:14    17:41    19:14    23:38    26:39    40:47    42:46    47:36    51:06    52:07 
              0.5  ABBA                             2:37     4:00     2:23     3:00     3:14     2:27     1:33     4:24     3:01    14:08     1:59     4:50     3:30     1:01 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                   54:07    55:34    57:11                                                                                                    
                                                    2:00     1:27     1:37                                                                                                    
    7     311 Pontí Terés, Anna         1:06:46    1(33)    2(38)    3(43)    4(46)    5(47)    6(52)    7(53)    8(56)    9(57)   10(61)   11(53)   12(69)   13(72)   14(76) 
            2 Catalunya IV                          6:35    12:09    16:02    19:49    23:08    27:27    29:35    34:53    38:51    45:00    49:50    55:49    59:09  1:00:41 
              0.5  CBCB                             6:35     5:34     3:53     3:47     3:19     4:19     2:08     5:18     3:58     6:09     4:50     5:59     3:20     1:32 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                 1:02:46  1:04:19  1:06:46                                                                                                    
                                                    2:05     1:33     2:27                                                                                                    
    8     307 Schulze, Evelyn           1:13:26    1(32)    2(39)    3(43)    4(45)    5(48)    6(51)    7(53)    8(54)    9(59)   10(60)   11(53)   12(69)   13(72)   14(76) 
            2 Euskadi                               4:03     7:07    10:34    14:49    21:04    24:27    26:50    34:21    46:48    49:49    52:27    59:21  1:02:54  1:04:30 
              0.5  BABB                             4:03     3:04     3:27     4:15     6:15     3:23     2:23     7:31    12:27     3:01     2:38     6:54     3:33     1:36 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                 1:09:09  1:10:50  1:13:26                                                                                                    
                                                    4:39     1:41     2:36                                                                                                    
    9     305 Campos Sampedro, Raquel   1:14:17    1(33)    2(38)    3(43)    4(44)    5(49)    6(50)    7(53)    8(54)    9(59)   10(60)   11(53)   12(69)   13(72)   14(76) 
            2 C. de Madrid I                        5:06     9:10    13:28    18:06    22:20    25:52    27:35    32:42    41:35    45:16    52:04    58:31  1:01:58  1:03:34 
              0.5  CCBB                             5:06     4:04     4:18     4:38     4:14     3:32     1:43     5:07     8:53     3:41     6:48     6:27     3:27     1:36 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                 1:09:42  1:11:52  1:14:17                                                                                                    
                                                    6:08     2:10     2:25                                                                                                    
   10     321 Pérez Fernández, Marta    1:18:04    1(31)    2(37)    3(43)    4(44)    5(49)    6(50)    7(53)    8(56)    9(57)   10(61)   11(53)   12(70)   13(72)   14(76) 
            2 Castilla y León II                    3:26     7:48    10:38    14:55    19:17    27:06    28:40    40:34    44:37    49:54    57:07  1:03:01  1:08:08  1:10:06 
              0.5  ACCC                             3:26     4:22     2:50     4:17     4:22     7:49     1:34    11:54     4:03     5:17     7:13     5:54     5:07     1:58 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                 1:13:32  1:15:22  1:18:04                                                                                                    
                                                    3:26     1:50     2:42                                                                                                    
   11     310 Alonso González, Carmela  1:18:25    1(32)    2(39)    3(43)    4(46)    5(47)    6(52)    7(53)    8(56)    9(57)   10(61)   11(53)   12(69)   13(72)   14(76) 
            2 Catalunya III                         4:16     6:53     9:15    12:48    16:28    19:08    21:12    38:55    43:34    47:49    55:09  1:03:18  1:06:39  1:09:24 
              0.5  BBCB                             4:16     2:37     2:22     3:33     3:40     2:40     2:04    17:43     4:39     4:15     7:20     8:09     3:21     2:45 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                 1:14:05  1:15:25  1:18:25                                                                                                    
                                                    4:41     1:20     3:00                                                                                                    
   12     306 Mayordomo Mernes, Cristi  1:21:57    1(31)    2(37)    3(43)    4(44)    5(49)    6(50)    7(53)    8(54)    9(59)   10(60)   11(53)   12(69)   13(72)   14(76) 
            2 C. de Madrid II                       3:10     7:30    10:23    14:09    24:27    33:19    35:15    40:29    45:52    57:03  1:00:00  1:09:19  1:13:05  1:14:36 
              0.5  ACBB                             3:10     4:20     2:53     3:46    10:18     8:52     1:56     5:14     5:23    11:11     2:57     9:19     3:46     1:31 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                 1:17:43  1:19:22  1:21:57                                                                                                    
                                                    3:07     1:39     2:35                                                                                                    
   13     320 Martínez García, Raquel   1:23:32    1(33)    2(38)    3(43)    4(44)    5(49)    6(50)    7(53)    8(56)    9(57)   10(61)   11(53)   12(70)   13(72)   14(76) 
            2 Castilla y León I                     5:14     9:03    13:45    19:37    23:44    29:14    30:40    36:12    46:23    52:30    56:01  1:09:17  1:13:30  1:15:58 
              0.5  CCCC                             5:14     3:49     4:42     5:52     4:07     5:30     1:26     5:32    10:11     6:07     3:31    13:16     4:13     2:28 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                 1:18:12  1:20:04  1:23:32                                                                                                    
                                                    2:14     1:52     3:28                                                                                                    
   14     322 Castro Manzanares, Carme  1:24:08    1(32)    2(39)    3(43)    4(45)    5(48)    6(51)    7(53)    8(56)    9(57)   10(61)   11(53)   12(70)   13(72)   14(76) 
            2 Castilla y León III                   4:32     7:49    12:23    23:00    30:25    33:17    35:44    45:10    49:56    55:46  1:00:16  1:08:41  1:14:31  1:16:28 
              0.5  BACC                             4:32     3:17     4:34    10:37     7:25     2:52     2:27     9:26     4:46     5:50     4:30     8:25     5:50     1:57 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                 1:19:52  1:21:41  1:24:08                                                                                                    
                                                    3:24     1:49     2:27                                                                                                    
   15     313 Mata Medina, Judit        1:27:15    1(32)    2(39)    3(43)    4(44)    5(49)    6(50)    7(53)    8(56)    9(57)   10(61)   11(53)   12(69)   13(72)   14(76) 
            2 Catalunya VI                          7:59    10:42    13:04    17:20    22:03    34:44    36:20    51:45    57:17  1:03:00  1:06:56  1:13:25  1:18:31  1:19:58 
              0.5  BCCB                             7:59     2:43     2:22     4:16     4:43    12:41     1:36    15:25     5:32     5:43     3:56     6:29     5:06     1:27 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                 1:23:20  1:24:53  1:27:15                                                                                                    
                                                    3:22     1:33     2:22                                                                                                    
   16     316 Sanjuán Tabuenca, Isabel  1:27:59    1(32)    2(39)    3(43)    4(46)    5(47)    6(52)    7(53)    8(56)    9(57)   10(61)   11(53)   12(70)   13(72)   14(76) 
            2 Aragón II                            11:19    13:27    15:15    18:06    23:31    25:57    27:49    43:52    46:41  1:01:05  1:11:27  1:18:28  1:21:31  1:22:49 
              0.5  BBCC                            11:19     2:08     1:48     2:51     5:25     2:26     1:52    16:03     2:49    14:24    10:22     7:01     3:03     1:18 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F               *33                                                                                  
                                                 1:25:08  1:26:19  1:27:59              5:42                                                                                  
                                                    2:19     1:11     1:40                                                                                                    
   17     324 Figueroa Leiro, Mónica    1:31:19    1(31)    2(37)    3(43)    4(45)    5(48)    6(51)    7(53)    8(56)    9(57)   10(61)   11(53)   12(70)   13(72)   14(76) 
            2 Galicia II                            7:07    13:59    17:48    23:23    32:41    35:21    37:52    45:16    51:29  1:04:00  1:08:20  1:15:51  1:21:42  1:23:26 
              0.5  AACC                             7:07     6:52     3:49     5:35     9:18     2:40     2:31     7:24     6:13    12:31     4:20     7:31     5:51     1:44 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                 1:26:03  1:28:05  1:31:19                                                                                                    
                                                    2:37     2:02     3:14                                                                                                    
   18     301 Sánchez Velasco, Ester    1:35:34    1(32)    2(39)    3(43)    4(46)    5(47)    6(52)    7(53)    8(54)    9(59)   10(60)   11(53)   12(69)   13(72)   14(76) 
            2 Región de Murcia                      4:00     6:44     9:32    14:13    18:05    24:21    26:59    41:52  1:00:20  1:06:02  1:09:19  1:19:47  1:24:09  1:26:07 
              0.5  BBBB                             4:00     2:44     2:48     4:41     3:52     6:16     2:38    14:53    18:28     5:42     3:17    10:28     4:22     1:58 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                 1:30:06  1:32:40  1:35:34                                                                                                    
                                                    3:59     2:34     2:54                                                                                                    
   19     312 Llunas Mestres, Laia      1:38:52    1(31)    2(37)    3(43)    4(46)    5(47)    6(52)    7(53)    8(56)    9(57)   10(61)   11(53)   12(69)   13(72)   14(76) 
            2 Catalunya V                           6:55    12:24    16:31    21:20    25:06    33:41    36:49    44:33    49:24  1:00:46  1:08:05  1:20:27  1:25:14  1:27:01 
              0.5  ABCB                             6:55     5:29     4:07     4:49     3:46     8:35     3:08     7:44     4:51    11:22     7:19    12:22     4:47     1:47 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                 1:32:23  1:35:24  1:38:52                                                                                                    
                                                    5:22     3:01     3:28                                                                                                    
   20     323 Pérez Alonso, Alicia      1:44:06    1(33)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(48)    6(51)    7(53)    8(56)    9(57)   10(61)   11(53)   12(70)   13(72)   14(76) 
            2 Galicia I                            11:44    17:12    21:01    24:41    31:47    48:48    50:26    59:31  1:16:41  1:21:08  1:26:31  1:32:15  1:37:05  1:38:25 
              0.5  CACC                            11:44     5:28     3:49     3:40     7:06    17:01     1:38     9:05    17:10     4:27     5:23     5:44     4:50     1:20 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                 1:40:32  1:42:07  1:44:06                                                                                                    
                                                    2:07     1:35     1:59                                                                                                    
   21     314 Bellart Berges, Migdalia  2:05:21    1(33)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(48)    6(51)    7(53)    8(55)    9(58)   10(62)   11(53)   12(70)   13(72)   14(76) 
            2 Catalunya VII                         8:42    15:42    19:59    25:39    36:44    39:27  1:12:49  1:23:35  1:30:45  1:35:45  1:41:28  1:49:27  1:54:33  1:57:05 
              0.5  CAAC                             8:42     7:00     4:17     5:40    11:05     2:43    33:22    10:46     7:10     5:00     5:43     7:59     5:06     2:32 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                 2:01:02  2:03:20  2:05:21                                                                                                    
                                                    3:57     2:18     2:01                                                                                                    
          319 Monasterio Ortega, Alici en tarj.    1(32)    2(39)    3(43)    4(44)    5(49)    6(50)    7(53)    8(56)    9(57)   10(61)   11(53)   12(70)   13(72)   14(76) 
            2 Andalucía II                          2:58     6:41     9:25    14:43    20:13    26:22    28:22    35:37    39:19    51:46    56:48  1:03:03  1:07:47  1:09:31 
              0.5  BCCC                             2:58     3:43     2:44     5:18     5:30     6:09     2:00     7:15     3:42    12:27     5:02     6:15     4:44     1:44 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                 1:11:57    -----  1:15:28                                                                                                    
                                                    2:26              3:31                                                                                                    
          304 Viniegra Aguilera, Marta en tarj.    1(32)    2(39)    3(43)    4(44)    5(49)    6(50)    7(53)    8(54)    9(59)   10(60)   11(53)   12(69)   13(72)   14(76) 
            2 Extremadura                          -----    -----     7:16    -----    25:12    40:54    42:25    57:53  1:03:50  1:07:03  1:10:13  1:18:22  1:21:43  1:23:49 
              0.5  BCBB                                               7:16             17:56    15:42     1:31    15:28     5:57     3:13     3:10     8:09     3:21     2:06 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F               *31      *37      *46                                                                
                                                 1:25:40  1:27:16  1:29:33              2:03     5:00    10:43                                                                
                                                    1:51     1:36     2:17                                                                                                    
          327 Juan Suárez, Lidia       en tarj.    1(31)    2(37)    3(43)    4(44)    5(49)    6(50)    7(53)    8(55)    9(58)   10(62)   11(53)   12(70)   13(72)   14(76) 
            2 C.Valenciana III                   2:44:03  2:49:34  2:52:59  2:58:53  3:04:51  3:25:10  3:27:00  3:40:51  3:43:17  3:49:32  3:57:20  4:04:42    -----    ----- 
              0.5  ACAC                          2:44:03     5:31     3:25     5:54     5:58    20:19     1:50    13:51     2:26     6:15     7:48     7:22                   
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                   -----    -----  4:12:01                                                                                                    
                                                                      7:19                                                                                                    
   nc     303 Marzo Anadon, Sonia      en tarj.    1(31)    2(37)    3(43)    4(46)    5(47)    6(52)    7(53)    8(54)    9(59)   10(60)   11(53)   12(69)   13(72)   14(76) 
            2 La Rioja                             -----    -----     8:00    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    21:18    31:00    34:58 
              0.5  ABBB                                               8:00                                                                            13:18     9:42     3:58 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                   39:18    42:14    45:23                                                                                                    
                                                    4:20     2:56     3:09                                                                                                    
          317 Marchante Sevilla, Mari  en tarj.    1(33)    2(38)    3(43)    4(46)    5(47)    6(52)    7(53)    8(56)    9(57)   10(61)   11(53)   12(70)   13(72)   14(76) 
            2 Castilla La Mancha                    5:31    17:16    22:07    25:53    28:30    31:07    33:38  1:26:36  1:37:50    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
              0.5  CBCC                             5:31    11:45     4:51     3:46     2:37     2:37     2:31    52:58    11:14                                              
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                   -----  2:09:43  2:13:15                                                                                                    
                                                            31:53     3:32                                                                                                    
          318 Suarez Rodríguez, Mª Car en tarj.    1(31)    2(37)    3(43)    4(46)    5(47)    6(52)    7(53)    8(56)    9(57)   10(61)   11(53)   12(70)   13(72)   14(76) 
            2 Andalucía I                          -----    -----    10:28    -----    -----    -----    29:34    -----    -----    -----    -----    56:08  1:01:05    ----- 
              0.5  ABCC                                              10:28                               19:06                                        26:34     4:57          
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F               *94      *99     *100     *103      *87      *73      *77                            
                                                   -----  1:08:06  1:11:11              3:20     6:51    15:11    50:54  1:02:41  1:04:28  1:05:44                            
                                                             7:01     3:05                                                                                                    



Senior Femenino  (26)            Relevo  3               

    1     308 Ràfols Perramon, Ona        42:16    1(31)    2(37)    3(43)    4(46)    5(47)    6(52)    7(53)    8(56)    9(57)   10(61)   11(53)   12(70)   13(72)   14(76) 
            3 Catalunya I                           2:05     4:56     6:58     9:54    11:30    13:46    15:29    19:52    22:34    25:52    29:26    33:27    36:46    37:51 
              0.5  ABCC                             2:05     2:51     2:02     2:56     1:36     2:16     1:43     4:23     2:42     3:18     3:34     4:01     3:19     1:05 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                   39:10    40:25    42:16                                                                                                    
                                                    1:19     1:15     1:51                                                                                                    
    2     326 Rico Mira, Luisa            52:08    1(31)    2(37)    3(43)    4(45)    5(48)    6(51)    7(53)    8(54)    9(59)   10(60)   11(53)   12(71)   13(72)   14(76) 
            3 C.Valenciana II                       3:00     8:46    11:30    14:27    18:32    20:54    22:26    26:30    32:10    34:38    36:47    41:13    44:32    46:11 
              0.5  AABA                             3:00     5:46     2:44     2:57     4:05     2:22     1:32     4:04     5:40     2:28     2:09     4:26     3:19     1:39 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                   48:42    50:14    52:08                                                                                                    
                                                    2:31     1:32     1:54                                                                                                    
    3     318 Doblado Blanco, Consolac    53:49    1(32)    2(39)    3(43)    4(44)    5(49)    6(50)    7(53)    8(55)    9(58)   10(62)   11(53)   12(71)   13(72)   14(76) 
            3 Andalucía I                           2:01     4:21     6:40    15:30    19:25    23:31    25:03    28:40    30:47    34:07    38:12    43:35    46:56    48:32 
              0.5  BCAA                             2:01     2:20     2:19     8:50     3:55     4:06     1:32     3:37     2:07     3:20     4:05     5:23     3:21     1:36 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                   50:09    51:43    53:49                                                                                                    
                                                    1:37     1:34     2:06                                                                                                    
    4     307 Loginova, Tatyana           54:11    1(33)    2(38)    3(43)    4(46)    5(47)    6(52)    7(53)    8(56)    9(57)   10(61)   11(53)   12(70)   13(72)   14(76) 
            3 Euskadi                               5:48    10:27    13:58    17:15    19:10    21:56    23:54    28:52    31:40    35:29    38:46    43:59    47:29    48:51 
              0.5  CBCC                             5:48     4:39     3:31     3:17     1:55     2:46     1:58     4:58     2:48     3:49     3:17     5:13     3:30     1:22 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                   50:37    52:03    54:11                                                                                                    
                                                    1:46     1:26     2:08                                                                                                    
    5     309 Guillen Escribà, Carla      54:17    1(32)    2(39)    3(43)    4(46)    5(47)    6(52)    7(53)    8(56)    9(57)   10(61)   11(53)   12(70)   13(72)   14(76) 
            3 Catalunya II                          2:40     4:29     6:24     9:35    12:33    14:29    16:12    25:23    30:21    34:22    40:02    44:05    47:45    49:05 
              0.5  BBCC                             2:40     1:49     1:55     3:11     2:58     1:56     1:43     9:11     4:58     4:01     5:40     4:03     3:40     1:20 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                   50:52    52:15    54:17                                                                                                    
                                                    1:47     1:23     2:02                                                                                                    
    6     325 Gil I Brotons, Esther       57:55    1(33)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(48)    6(51)    7(53)    8(54)    9(59)   10(60)   11(53)   12(71)   13(72)   14(76) 
            3 C.Valenciana I                        7:08    10:56    13:50    16:48    22:18    24:59    26:29    33:05    38:58    42:30    44:36    48:39    51:48    53:01 
              0.5  CABA                             7:08     3:48     2:54     2:58     5:30     2:41     1:30     6:36     5:53     3:32     2:06     4:03     3:09     1:13 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                   54:45    56:03    57:55                                                                                                    
                                                    1:44     1:18     1:52                                                                                                    
    7     310 Carretero Miguel, Miriam  1:07:44    1(33)    2(38)    3(43)    4(44)    5(49)    6(50)    7(53)    8(55)    9(58)   10(62)   11(53)   12(70)   13(72)   14(76) 
            3 Catalunya III                         8:39    13:25    17:24    21:50    26:46    31:01    32:57    38:13    40:36    44:33    48:08    54:41    59:36  1:01:29 
              0.5  CCAC                             8:39     4:46     3:59     4:26     4:56     4:15     1:56     5:16     2:23     3:57     3:35     6:33     4:55     1:53 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                 1:03:22  1:05:24  1:07:44                                                                                                    
                                                    1:53     2:02     2:20                                                                                                    
    8     327 Camarasa Pérez, Ana       1:11:13    1(32)    2(39)    3(43)    4(45)    5(48)    6(51)    7(53)    8(54)    9(59)   10(60)   11(53)   12(71)   13(72)   14(76) 
            3 C.Valenciana III                      6:13     9:45    11:57    16:04    22:07    26:54    28:37    36:38    42:17    46:35    49:47    57:47  1:02:05  1:03:44 
              0.5  BABA                             6:13     3:32     2:12     4:07     6:03     4:47     1:43     8:01     5:39     4:18     3:12     8:00     4:18     1:39 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                 1:07:01  1:09:40  1:11:13                                                                                                    
                                                    3:17     2:39     1:33                                                                                                    
    9     320 Conejo Garrote, Laura     1:11:55    1(31)    2(37)    3(43)    4(45)    5(48)    6(51)    7(53)    8(55)    9(58)   10(62)   11(53)   12(71)   13(72)   14(76) 
            3 Castilla y León I                     1:58     6:44     9:49    13:45    19:32    23:37    25:39    38:57    41:12    48:32    53:33    59:43  1:03:37  1:05:49 
              0.5  AAAA                             1:58     4:46     3:05     3:56     5:47     4:05     2:02    13:18     2:15     7:20     5:01     6:10     3:54     2:12 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                 1:08:06  1:09:42  1:11:55                                                                                                    
                                                    2:17     1:36     2:13                                                                                                    
   10     304 Alonso Muñoz, Lidia       1:13:12    1(33)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(48)    6(51)    7(53)    8(56)    9(57)   10(61)   11(53)   12(70)   13(72)   14(76) 
            3 Extremadura                           4:37     8:35    12:02    16:03    21:58    25:36    27:08    37:09    40:39    45:37    53:57    59:51  1:04:01  1:05:22 
              0.5  CACC                             4:37     3:58     3:27     4:01     5:55     3:38     1:32    10:01     3:30     4:58     8:20     5:54     4:10     1:21 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                 1:09:14  1:11:08  1:13:12                                                                                                    
                                                    3:52     1:54     2:04                                                                                                    
   11     319 Arjona Aldana, Mireia     1:13:19    1(33)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(48)    6(51)    7(53)    8(55)    9(58)   10(62)   11(53)   12(71)   13(72)   14(76) 
            3 Andalucía II                          4:50     9:25    13:25    17:21    24:45    26:33    28:31    37:25    39:52    43:13    49:02    57:36  1:02:15  1:03:40 
              0.5  CAAA                             4:50     4:35     4:00     3:56     7:24     1:48     1:58     8:54     2:27     3:21     5:49     8:34     4:39     1:25 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                 1:09:03  1:11:13  1:13:19                                                                                                    
                                                    5:23     2:10     2:06                                                                                                    
   12     329 Costa, Tania              1:13:24    1(31)    2(37)    3(43)    4(46)    5(47)    6(52)    7(53)    8(56)    9(57)   10(61)   11(53)   12(69)   13(72)   14(76) 
            3 FPO                                   3:22     7:55    10:10    13:22    18:25    23:32    26:05    33:21    43:27    47:54    53:01  1:00:26  1:03:40  1:06:56 
              0.5  ABCB                             3:22     4:33     2:15     3:12     5:03     5:07     2:33     7:16    10:06     4:27     5:07     7:25     3:14     3:16 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                 1:10:03  1:11:34  1:13:24                                                                                                    
                                                    3:07     1:31     1:50                                                                                                    
   13     311 Bolaño Guivernau, Teresa  1:13:35    1(31)    2(37)    3(43)    4(44)    5(49)    6(50)    7(53)    8(55)    9(58)   10(62)   11(53)   12(70)   13(72)   14(76) 
            3 Catalunya IV                          6:29    10:45    13:35    25:50    31:15    35:14    36:54    43:26    45:26    49:03    54:28  1:00:18  1:04:56  1:06:39 
              0.5  ACAC                             6:29     4:16     2:50    12:15     5:25     3:59     1:40     6:32     2:00     3:37     5:25     5:50     4:38     1:43 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                 1:09:51  1:11:24  1:13:35                                                                                                    
                                                    3:12     1:33     2:11                                                                                                    
   14     315 Gracia Zafra, Jara        1:22:37    1(32)    2(39)    3(43)    4(44)    5(49)    6(50)    7(53)    8(56)    9(57)   10(61)   11(53)   12(69)   13(72)   14(76) 
            3 Aragón I                              4:24     7:02     8:58    13:13    16:55    21:35    22:51    55:44    58:40  1:02:53  1:06:56  1:11:44  1:14:54  1:16:17 
              0.5  BCCB                             4:24     2:38     1:56     4:15     3:42     4:40     1:16    32:53     2:56     4:13     4:03     4:48     3:10     1:23 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                 1:18:49  1:20:16  1:22:37                                                                                                    
                                                    2:32     1:27     2:21                                                                                                    
   15     321 Mínguez Mata, Isabel      1:31:34    1(32)    2(39)    3(43)    4(45)    5(48)    6(51)    7(53)    8(55)    9(58)   10(62)   11(53)   12(71)   13(72)   14(76) 
            3 Castilla y León II                    3:11     6:17     9:01    13:18    24:04    26:15    28:22    51:42    56:29  1:01:20  1:06:21  1:16:53  1:21:37  1:24:18 
              0.5  BAAA                             3:11     3:06     2:44     4:17    10:46     2:11     2:07    23:20     4:47     4:51     5:01    10:32     4:44     2:41 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                 1:27:13  1:29:16  1:31:34                                                                                                    
                                                    2:55     2:03     2:18                                                                                                    
   16     305 Alba Isasi, María Teresa  1:46:24    1(31)    2(37)    3(43)    4(45)    5(48)    6(51)    7(53)    8(56)    9(57)   10(61)   11(53)   12(70)   13(72)   14(76) 
            3 C. de Madrid I                        3:03     9:53    24:57    29:50    40:20    44:01    46:28  1:05:54  1:10:56  1:17:18  1:25:29  1:33:19  1:38:12  1:39:41 
              0.5  AACC                             3:03     6:50    15:04     4:53    10:30     3:41     2:27    19:26     5:02     6:22     8:11     7:50     4:53     1:29 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                 1:41:55  1:44:10  1:46:24                                                                                                    
                                                    2:14     2:15     2:14                                                                                                    
   17     303 Viel, Anita               1:49:19    1(32)    2(39)    3(43)    4(44)    5(49)    6(50)    7(53)    8(56)    9(57)   10(61)   11(53)   12(70)   13(72)   14(76) 
            3 La Rioja                              3:47     6:18     8:40    13:36    17:30    35:55    37:53    52:11  1:10:13  1:24:03  1:28:22  1:35:05  1:40:01  1:41:26 
              0.5  BCCC                             3:47     2:31     2:22     4:56     3:54    18:25     1:58    14:18    18:02    13:50     4:19     6:43     4:56     1:25 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                 1:45:14  1:46:52  1:49:19                                                                                                    
                                                    3:48     1:38     2:27                                                                                                    
          306 García Álvarez, Lucia Ma en tarj.    1(32)    2(39)    3(43)    4(45)    5(48)    6(51)    7(53)    8(56)    9(57)   10(61)   11(53)   12(70)   13(72)   14(76) 
            3 C. de Madrid II                      18:58    24:47    29:34    42:12    -----    -----  1:02:53    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
              0.5  BACC                            18:58     5:49     4:47    12:38                      20:41                                                                
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F               *47      *41      *53      *59      *58      *55      *34      *35      *36      *38 
                                                   -----  1:30:42  1:34:31          11:25:20 11:26:04 11:28:07 11:29:21 11:31:46 11:33:04 11:38:04 11:40:01 11:41:46 11:44:07 
                                                            27:49     3:49                                                                                                    
                                                     *39      *40      *52      *72      *77      *78      *66      *64      *80      *81     *100                            
                                                11:47:14 11:47:49 11:51:29 11:59:05     0:53     3:13     5:43     7:07     9:04     9:55    10:47                            
                                                                                                                                                                              
          316 Carruesco Marquina, Azuc en tarj.    1(33)    2(38)    3(43)    4(44)    5(49)    6(50)    7(53)    8(55)    9(58)   10(62)   11(53)   12(71)   13(72)   14(76) 
            3 Aragón II                            11:03    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
              0.5  CCAA                            11:03                                                                                                                      
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                   -----  1:19:13  1:22:12                                                                                                    
                                                          1:08:10     2:59                                                                                                    
          322 García Rivas, Ana        en tarj.    1(33)    2(38)    3(43)    4(46)    5(47)    6(52)    7(53)    8(55)    9(58)   10(62)   11(53)   12(71)   13(72)   14(76) 
            3 Castilla y León III                   9:20    18:11    22:46    27:12    34:57    42:01    51:53    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:19:58    -----    ----- 
              0.5  CBAA                             9:20     8:51     4:35     4:26     7:45     7:04     9:52                                        28:05                   
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                   -----    -----  1:28:00                                                                                                    
                                                                      8:02                                                                                                    
          323 Martínez García, Laura   en tarj.    1(31)    2(37)    3(43)    4(46)    5(47)    6(52)    7(53)    8(55)    9(58)   10(62)   11(53)   12(71)   13(72)   14(76) 
            3 Galicia I                            23:34    30:26    33:33    38:16    44:02    48:49    52:24  1:00:39  1:05:59    -----    -----    -----  1:16:47  1:22:22 
              0.5  ABAA                            23:34     6:52     3:07     4:43     5:46     4:47     3:35     8:15     5:20                               10:48     5:35 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                 1:24:18  1:26:50  1:29:23                                                                                                    
                                                    1:56     2:32     2:33                                                                                                    
          312 Gracia Gibert, María     en tarj.    1(32)    2(39)    3(43)    4(44)    5(49)    6(50)    7(53)    8(55)    9(58)   10(62)   11(53)   12(70)   13(72)   14(76) 
            3 Catalunya V                           6:36    10:37    15:13    24:56    32:04    55:36    58:10    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
              0.5  BCAC                             6:36     4:01     4:36     9:43     7:08    23:32     2:34                                                                
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                   -----    -----                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                              
          301 Romera García, María Jos en tarj.    1(33)    2(38)    3(43)    4(44)    5(49)    6(50)    7(53)    8(56)    9(57)   10(61)   11(53)   12(70)   13(72)   14(76) 
            3 Región de Murcia                     -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
              0.5  CCCC                                                                                                                                                       
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                   -----     3:28     6:38                                                                                                    
                                                             3:28     3:10                                                                                                    
          324 Rodríguez Pérez, Iria Ma  control    1(32)    2(39)    3(43)    4(46)    5(47)    6(52)    7(53)    8(55)    9(58)   10(62)   11(53)   12(71)   13(72)   14(76) 
            3 Galicia II                            8:31    11:53    16:19    22:02    27:31    31:17    36:14    43:02    47:06    52:25  1:03:12  1:11:11  1:16:56  1:19:05 
              0.5  BBAA                             8:31     3:22     4:26     5:43     5:29     3:46     4:57     6:48     4:04     5:19    10:47     7:59     5:45     2:09 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                 1:21:58  1:25:21  1:29:12                                                                                                    
                                                    2:53     3:23     3:51                                                                                                    
          314 Delgado Morant Morant, L  control    1(31)    2(37)    3(43)    4(46)    5(47)    6(52)    7(53)    8(54)    9(59)   10(60)   11(53)   12(71)   13(72)   14(76) 
            3 Catalunya VII                         7:28    11:38    14:40    19:20    24:16    27:37    29:54    45:25    53:52  1:09:04  1:12:15  1:18:59  1:24:01  1:25:47 
              0.5  ABBA                             7:28     4:10     3:02     4:40     4:56     3:21     2:17    15:31     8:27    15:12     3:11     6:44     5:02     1:46 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                 1:32:17  1:34:06  1:36:31                                                                                                    
                                                    6:30     1:49     2:25                                                                                                    
          313 Badia Comas, Meritxell    control    1(33)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(48)    6(51)    7(53)    8(55)    9(58)   10(62)   11(53)   12(70)   13(72)   14(76) 
            3 Catalunya VI                          4:24     8:51    13:41    17:39    24:11    26:46    28:38    33:56    36:33    48:31    55:27  1:01:54  1:07:13  1:09:06 
              0.5  CAAC                             4:24     4:27     4:50     3:58     6:32     2:35     1:52     5:18     2:37    11:58     6:56     6:27     5:19     1:53 
                                                  15(88)  16(200)        F                                                                                                    
                                                 1:12:09  1:14:05  1:16:38                                                                                                    
                                                    3:03     1:56     2:33                                                                                                    



Senior Masculino  (44)           Relevo  1               

    1     432 Martínez Pérez, Antonio     42:20    1(32)    2(36)    3(38)    4(40)    5(43)    6(44)    7(47)    8(52)    9(53)   10(54)   11(59)   12(61)   13(63)   14(67) 
            1 C.Valenciana I                        2:14     3:32     4:47     6:18     7:23     9:33    11:39    13:21    14:29    16:49    18:40    20:12    24:12    25:18 
              0.6  BACB                             2:14     1:18     1:15     1:31     1:05     2:10     2:06     1:42     1:08     2:20     1:51     1:32     4:00     1:06 
                                                  15(53)   16(70)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   28:57    33:47    36:20    37:39    38:43    39:52    42:20                                                                
                                                    3:39     4:50     2:33     1:19     1:04     1:09     2:28                                                                
    2     442 Miguel, Diogo               44:45    1(33)    2(35)    3(39)    4(42)    5(43)    6(44)    7(47)    8(52)    9(53)   10(56)   11(57)   12(62)   13(64)   14(66) 
            1 FPO I                                 2:29     5:11     6:40     7:38     8:19    10:16    12:36    13:56    15:10    17:55    20:14    22:27    27:29    29:55 
              0.6  CAAC                             2:29     2:42     1:29     0:58     0:41     1:57     2:20     1:20     1:14     2:45     2:19     2:13     5:02     2:26 
                                                  15(53)   16(71)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   33:19    36:44    38:49    40:10    41:21    42:30    44:45                                                                
                                                    3:24     3:25     2:05     1:21     1:11     1:09     2:15                                                                
    3     416 Serrallonga Arqués, Marc    45:31    1(31)    2(34)    3(37)    4(41)    5(43)    6(46)    7(48)    8(50)    9(53)   10(55)   11(58)   12(60)   13(65)   14(68) 
            1 Catalunya I                           2:17     3:37     4:33     5:27     6:06     8:22    11:19    15:27    16:24    19:01    20:08    23:01    27:48    29:48 
              0.6  ACBA                             2:17     1:20     0:56     0:54     0:39     2:16     2:57     4:08     0:57     2:37     1:07     2:53     4:47     2:00 
                                                  15(53)   16(69)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   33:45    37:15    39:08    40:28    41:32    42:41    45:31                                                                
                                                    3:57     3:30     1:53     1:20     1:04     1:09     2:50                                                                
    4     433 Sellés Seguí, Emili         51:56    1(33)    2(35)    3(39)    4(42)    5(43)    6(44)    7(47)    8(52)    9(53)   10(54)   11(59)   12(61)   13(63)   14(67) 
            1 C.Valenciana II                       4:34     6:47     8:56    10:24    11:09    13:22    15:21    17:45    18:56    21:31    23:51    25:58    33:12    34:28 
              0.6  CACB                             4:34     2:13     2:09     1:28     0:45     2:13     1:59     2:24     1:11     2:35     2:20     2:07     7:14     1:16 
                                                  15(53)   16(70)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   39:53    43:20    46:04    47:24    49:10    50:21    51:56                                                                
                                                    5:25     3:27     2:44     1:20     1:46     1:11     1:35                                                                
    5     440 Gualdino, Alfredo           51:57    1(31)    2(34)    3(37)    4(41)    5(43)    6(44)    7(47)    8(52)    9(53)   10(56)   11(57)   12(62)   13(64)   14(66) 
            1 COAC I                                3:26     4:49     6:16     7:14     7:58    10:19    13:16    15:24    16:44    21:02    24:28    27:09    32:25    35:04 
              0.6  AAAC                             3:26     1:23     1:27     0:58     0:44     2:21     2:57     2:08     1:20     4:18     3:26     2:41     5:16     2:39 
                                                  15(53)   16(71)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   39:55    43:46    45:57    47:32    49:07    50:16    51:57                                                                
                                                    4:51     3:51     2:11     1:35     1:35     1:09     1:41                                                                
    6     420 García Dengra, Ricardo      52:49    1(32)    2(36)    3(38)    4(40)    5(43)    6(45)    7(49)    8(51)    9(53)   10(56)   11(57)   12(62)   13(64)   14(66) 
            1 Castilla La Mancha I                  2:20     3:39     5:21     7:04     8:02    10:15    11:53    13:34    14:39    21:26    23:56    26:37    31:35    34:48 
              0.6  BBAB                             2:20     1:19     1:42     1:43     0:58     2:13     1:38     1:41     1:05     6:47     2:30     2:41     4:58     3:13 
                                                  15(53)   16(70)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   38:12    41:01    43:54    45:31    46:42    47:59    52:49                                                                
                                                    3:24     2:49     2:53     1:37     1:11     1:17     4:50                                                                
    7     424 Expósito Pelado, Raúl       53:39    1(33)    2(35)    3(39)    4(42)    5(43)    6(44)    7(47)    8(52)    9(53)   10(55)   11(58)   12(60)   13(65)   14(68) 
            1 Andalucía II                          3:02     5:19     7:28     8:39     9:38    13:30    15:34    17:44    19:09    23:34    24:55    28:08    34:38    36:43 
              0.6  CABB                             3:02     2:17     2:09     1:11     0:59     3:52     2:04     2:10     1:25     4:25     1:21     3:13     6:30     2:05 
                                                  15(53)   16(70)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   40:47    44:27    47:21    49:04    50:31    51:58    53:39                                                                
                                                    4:04     3:40     2:54     1:43     1:27     1:27     1:41                                                                
    8     411 Pou Martí, Narcís           54:01    1(32)    2(36)    3(38)    4(40)    5(43)    6(44)    7(47)    8(52)    9(53)   10(55)   11(58)   12(60)   13(65)   14(68) 
            1 Catalunya III                         2:45     4:21     5:52     7:46     8:49    13:26    16:51    18:16    19:34    23:41    24:57    28:03    34:36    36:47 
              0.6  BABA                             2:45     1:36     1:31     1:54     1:03     4:37     3:25     1:25     1:18     4:07     1:16     3:06     6:33     2:11 
                                                  15(53)   16(69)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   41:38    45:40    48:11    49:44    51:08    52:24    54:01                                                                
                                                    4:51     4:02     2:31     1:33     1:24     1:16     1:37                                                                
    9     423 Morales Ruiz, Pedro         54:05    1(32)    2(36)    3(38)    4(40)    5(43)    6(44)    7(47)    8(52)    9(53)   10(55)   11(58)   12(60)   13(65)   14(68) 
            1 Andalucía I                           2:18     3:40     5:13     7:01     8:07    10:22    12:30    13:59    15:13    17:52    19:04    28:58    35:21    37:46 
              0.6  BABB                             2:18     1:22     1:33     1:48     1:06     2:15     2:08     1:29     1:14     2:39     1:12     9:54     6:23     2:25 
                                                  15(53)   16(70)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   43:03    46:01    48:37    50:00    51:14    52:21    54:05                                                                
                                                    5:17     2:58     2:36     1:23     1:14     1:07     1:44                                                                
   10     413 Catllà Gracia, Iván         54:20    1(31)    2(34)    3(37)    4(41)    5(43)    6(45)    7(49)    8(51)    9(53)   10(55)   11(58)   12(60)   13(65)   14(68) 
            1 Catalunya V                           4:02     5:40     6:37     7:52     9:06    11:43    13:34    15:34    16:49    23:39    25:05    28:01    34:42    36:49 
              0.6  ABBA                             4:02     1:38     0:57     1:15     1:14     2:37     1:51     2:00     1:15     6:50     1:26     2:56     6:41     2:07 
                                                  15(53)   16(69)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   41:30    45:52    48:22    49:55    51:12    52:25    54:20                                                                
                                                    4:41     4:22     2:30     1:33     1:17     1:13     1:55                                                                
   11     419 Al Salem Llorente, Nayem    54:50    1(31)    2(34)    3(37)    4(41)    5(43)    6(44)    7(47)    8(52)    9(53)   10(54)   11(59)   12(61)   13(63)   14(67) 
            1 Aragón III                            4:57     7:02     8:12     9:21    10:13    13:27    16:18    18:24    19:50    24:31    27:23    29:19    35:28    36:49 
              0.6  AACA                             4:57     2:05     1:10     1:09     0:52     3:14     2:51     2:06     1:26     4:41     2:52     1:56     6:09     1:21 
                                                  15(53)   16(69)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   41:19    45:24    48:02    49:42    51:48    53:10    54:50                                                                
                                                    4:30     4:05     2:38     1:40     2:06     1:22     1:40                                                                
   12     444 Nogueira, Pedro             55:11    1(32)    2(36)    3(38)    4(40)    5(43)    6(45)    7(49)    8(51)    9(53)   10(56)   11(57)   12(62)   13(64)   14(66) 
            1 FPO III                               2:16     3:35     4:51     6:20     7:19     9:26    11:04    12:53    13:57    17:13    19:49    22:14    30:26    40:18 
              0.6  BBAC                             2:16     1:19     1:16     1:29     0:59     2:07     1:38     1:49     1:04     3:16     2:36     2:25     8:12     9:52 
                                                  15(53)   16(71)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   44:09    47:02    49:12    50:31    51:58    53:08    55:11                                                                
                                                    3:51     2:53     2:10     1:19     1:27     1:10     2:03                                                                
   13     434 Esteve Ibáñez, Héctor       57:27    1(31)    2(34)    3(37)    4(41)    5(43)    6(45)    7(49)    8(51)    9(53)   10(54)   11(59)   12(61)   13(63)   14(67) 
            1 C.Valenciana III                      3:20     6:07     7:09     8:16     9:16    11:45    13:31    17:30    18:43    22:07    27:16    29:17    35:25    36:51 
              0.6  ABCB                             3:20     2:47     1:02     1:07     1:00     2:29     1:46     3:59     1:13     3:24     5:09     2:01     6:08     1:26 
                                                  15(53)   16(70)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   41:33    47:02    49:52    52:00    54:20    55:52    57:27                                                                
                                                    4:42     5:29     2:50     2:08     2:20     1:32     1:35                                                                
   14     435 Alfonso Zaragoza, Miguel    57:33    1(32)    2(36)    3(38)    4(40)    5(43)    6(45)    7(49)    8(51)    9(53)   10(54)   11(59)   12(61)   13(63)   14(67) 
            1 C.Valenciana IV                       2:23     3:56     5:39     8:06     9:32    11:49    13:37    16:04    17:24    20:42    23:12    26:07    32:19    33:49 
              0.6  BBCB                             2:23     1:33     1:43     2:27     1:26     2:17     1:48     2:27     1:20     3:18     2:30     2:55     6:12     1:30 
                                                  15(53)   16(70)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   39:57    43:50    48:15    50:01    54:19    55:54    57:33                                                                
                                                    6:08     3:53     4:25     1:46     4:18     1:35     1:39                                                                
   15     425 García Moreno, Antonio      58:51    1(31)    2(34)    3(37)    4(41)    5(43)    6(45)    7(49)    8(51)    9(53)   10(55)   11(58)   12(60)   13(65)   14(68) 
            1 Andalucía III                         3:40     5:35     6:54     8:25     9:22    12:32    16:11    18:50    20:24    24:43    26:24    29:42    35:30    38:04 
              0.6  ABBB                             3:40     1:55     1:19     1:31     0:57     3:10     3:39     2:39     1:34     4:19     1:41     3:18     5:48     2:34 
                                                  15(53)   16(70)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   44:57    49:17    52:39    54:23    55:46    57:18    58:51                                                                
                                                    6:53     4:20     3:22     1:44     1:23     1:32     1:33                                                                
   16     415 Solé Llobet, Roger          58:58    1(33)    2(35)    3(39)    4(42)    5(43)    6(45)    7(49)    8(51)    9(53)   10(55)   11(58)   12(60)   13(65)   14(68) 
            1 Catalunya VII                         4:22     6:56     8:39    10:41    11:38    14:36    16:39    18:45    20:02    24:48    26:29    29:37    35:18    38:07 
              0.6  CBBA                             4:22     2:34     1:43     2:02     0:57     2:58     2:03     2:06     1:17     4:46     1:41     3:08     5:41     2:49 
                                                  15(53)   16(69)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   44:12    50:00    52:36    54:14    55:52    57:20    58:58                                                                
                                                    6:05     5:48     2:36     1:38     1:38     1:28     1:38                                                                
   17     436 Regidor Perona, Enric     1:01:46    1(33)    2(35)    3(39)    4(42)    5(43)    6(45)    7(49)    8(51)    9(53)   10(54)   11(59)   12(61)   13(63)   14(67) 
            1 C.Valenciana V                        3:46     6:48     8:44    10:07    10:54    13:52    16:10    18:08    19:19    27:58    30:39    32:21    38:31    40:40 
              0.6  CBCB                             3:46     3:02     1:56     1:23     0:47     2:58     2:18     1:58     1:11     8:39     2:41     1:42     6:10     2:09 
                                                  15(53)   16(70)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   44:55    48:35    51:51    57:07    58:22    59:46  1:01:46                                                                
                                                    4:15     3:40     3:16     5:16     1:15     1:24     2:00                                                                
   18     412 Fernández Balsells, Joan  1:01:47    1(33)    2(35)    3(39)    4(42)    5(43)    6(44)    7(47)    8(52)    9(53)   10(55)   11(58)   12(60)   13(65)   14(68) 
            1 Catalunya IV                          4:11     6:52     8:44    10:06    11:02    13:51    17:03    18:42    20:05    25:48    27:32    30:41    37:30    40:53 
              0.6  CABA                             4:11     2:41     1:52     1:22     0:56     2:49     3:12     1:39     1:23     5:43     1:44     3:09     6:49     3:23 
                                                  15(53)   16(69)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   48:09    52:16    55:00    56:51    58:19    59:46  1:01:47                                                                
                                                    7:16     4:07     2:44     1:51     1:28     1:27     2:01                                                                
   19     414 Curriu Giménez, Pau       1:02:46    1(32)    2(36)    3(38)    4(40)    5(43)    6(45)    7(49)    8(51)    9(53)   10(55)   11(58)   12(60)   13(65)   14(68) 
            1 Catalunya VI                          2:28     4:07     5:40     7:44     8:50    11:42    15:40    18:00    19:20    22:33    24:08    29:21    37:24    40:18 
              0.6  BBBA                             2:28     1:39     1:33     2:04     1:06     2:52     3:58     2:20     1:20     3:13     1:35     5:13     8:03     2:54 
                                                  15(53)   16(69)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F               *82      *61                                     
                                                   46:00    52:51    55:28    57:17    58:51  1:00:46  1:02:46             14:54    27:19                                     
                                                    5:42     6:51     2:37     1:49     1:34     1:55     2:00                                                                
   20     403 Martín García, Miguel Án  1:04:41    1(33)    2(35)    3(39)    4(42)    5(43)    6(44)    7(47)    8(52)    9(53)   10(56)   11(57)   12(62)   13(64)   14(66) 
            1 Extremadura                           3:48     6:58     8:41     9:56    10:50    15:18    17:26    19:02    20:15    23:46    26:14    30:17    41:16    45:05 
              0.6  CAAA                             3:48     3:10     1:43     1:15     0:54     4:28     2:08     1:36     1:13     3:31     2:28     4:03    10:59     3:49 
                                                  15(53)   16(69)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   51:22    56:26    58:34  1:00:20  1:01:50  1:03:08  1:04:41                                                                
                                                    6:17     5:04     2:08     1:46     1:30     1:18     1:33                                                                
   21     445 Andrade, Octávio          1:05:33    1(33)    2(35)    3(39)    4(42)    5(43)    6(45)    7(49)    8(51)    9(53)   10(56)   11(57)   12(62)   13(64)   14(66) 
            1 FPO IV                                2:42     5:27     7:30     8:45     9:46    12:48    16:21    18:29    19:57    24:04    27:33    33:00    40:06    43:46 
              0.6  CBAC                             2:42     2:45     2:03     1:15     1:01     3:02     3:33     2:08     1:28     4:07     3:29     5:27     7:06     3:40 
                                                  15(53)   16(71)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   51:28    55:37    58:45  1:00:33  1:01:55  1:03:20  1:05:33                                                                
                                                    7:42     4:09     3:08     1:48     1:22     1:25     2:13                                                                
   22     402 Peñaranda Marcos, Tomas   1:06:51    1(32)    2(36)    3(38)    4(40)    5(43)    6(44)    7(47)    8(52)    9(53)   10(56)   11(57)   12(62)   13(64)   14(66) 
            1 La Rioja                              3:29     5:16     6:53     8:49     9:58    12:34    16:59    18:27    19:42    24:12    30:33    33:31    39:35    43:54 
              0.6  BAAA                             3:29     1:47     1:37     1:56     1:09     2:36     4:25     1:28     1:15     4:30     6:21     2:58     6:04     4:19 
                                                  15(53)   16(69)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F               *49                                              
                                                   51:54    55:26    58:05    59:45  1:01:38  1:04:55  1:06:51             15:42                                              
                                                    8:00     3:32     2:39     1:40     1:53     3:17     1:56                                                                
   23     443 Silva, Miguel             1:08:38    1(31)    2(34)    3(37)    4(41)    5(43)    6(45)    7(49)    8(51)    9(53)   10(56)   11(57)   12(62)   13(64)   14(66) 
            1 FPO II                                2:32     3:56     4:53     5:46     6:26     8:27    10:14    11:57    13:01    19:23    21:42    28:25    34:08    49:54 
              0.6  ABAC                             2:32     1:24     0:57     0:53     0:40     2:01     1:47     1:43     1:04     6:22     2:19     6:43     5:43    15:46 
                                                  15(53)   16(71)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   55:35    59:18  1:01:41  1:03:13  1:04:30  1:06:55  1:08:38                                                                
                                                    5:41     3:43     2:23     1:32     1:17     2:25     1:43                                                                
   24     408 García Gorrotxategi, Zig  1:14:22    1(32)    2(36)    3(38)    4(40)    5(43)    6(46)    7(48)    8(50)    9(53)   10(56)   11(57)   12(62)   13(64)   14(66) 
            1 Euskadi                               3:04     5:02     6:47     8:47    10:00    12:47    16:34    21:48    23:08    36:19    39:51    43:52    51:42    55:12 
              0.6  BCAA                             3:04     1:58     1:45     2:00     1:13     2:47     3:47     5:14     1:20    13:11     3:32     4:01     7:50     3:30 
                                                  15(53)   16(69)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                 1:00:36  1:04:31  1:07:01  1:08:45  1:10:06  1:11:33  1:14:22                                                                
                                                    5:24     3:55     2:30     1:44     1:21     1:27     2:49                                                                
   25     417 García Pardos, Jorge      1:18:01    1(32)    2(36)    3(38)    4(40)    5(43)    6(46)    7(48)    8(50)    9(53)   10(55)   11(58)   12(60)   13(65)   14(68) 
            1 Aragón I                              2:41     4:20     6:05     8:15     9:45    12:53    16:55    20:00    21:19    24:53    26:34    29:50    46:33    51:08 
              0.6  BCBA                             2:41     1:39     1:45     2:10     1:30     3:08     4:02     3:05     1:19     3:34     1:41     3:16    16:43     4:35 
                                                  15(53)   16(69)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   56:18  1:03:58  1:06:41  1:08:53  1:13:35  1:15:04  1:18:01                                                                
                                                    5:10     7:40     2:43     2:12     4:42     1:29     2:57                                                                
   26     427 Garrido Yustos, Julio Ce  1:19:54    1(33)    2(35)    3(39)    4(42)    5(43)    6(45)    7(49)    8(51)    9(53)   10(55)   11(58)   12(60)   13(65)   14(68) 
            1 Castilla y León II                    4:36     6:57     9:05    10:22    11:17    14:25    16:32    18:44    20:01    34:26    36:01    40:13    49:25    55:07 
              0.6  CBBB                             4:36     2:21     2:08     1:17     0:55     3:08     2:07     2:12     1:17    14:25     1:35     4:12     9:12     5:42 
                                                  15(53)   16(70)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                 1:03:07  1:07:11  1:10:38  1:12:21  1:15:00  1:16:34  1:19:54                                                                
                                                    8:00     4:04     3:27     1:43     2:39     1:34     3:20                                                                
   27     428 Hern Palacios, Enrique    1:19:56    1(31)    2(34)    3(37)    4(41)    5(43)    6(46)    7(48)    8(50)    9(53)   10(55)   11(58)   12(60)   13(65)   14(68) 
            1 Castilla y León III                   3:42     5:22     6:39     7:58     9:09    12:23    17:04    22:21    24:16    34:10    36:05    40:25    49:17    55:01 
              0.6  ACBB                             3:42     1:40     1:17     1:19     1:11     3:14     4:41     5:17     1:55     9:54     1:55     4:20     8:52     5:44 
                                                  15(53)   16(70)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                 1:03:34  1:07:52  1:11:40  1:13:41  1:15:27  1:17:20  1:19:56                                                                
                                                    8:33     4:18     3:48     2:01     1:46     1:53     2:36                                                                
   28     426 Del Bustio Díaz, Andrés   1:24:27    1(32)    2(36)    3(38)    4(40)    5(43)    6(45)    7(49)    8(51)    9(53)   10(55)   11(58)   12(60)   13(65)   14(68) 
            1 Castilla y León I                     6:25     8:40    10:22    12:10    13:22    16:04    17:52    19:46    21:06    24:39    26:21    29:39    59:49  1:02:44 
              0.6  BBBB                             6:25     2:15     1:42     1:48     1:12     2:42     1:48     1:54     1:20     3:33     1:42     3:18    30:10     2:55 
                                                  15(53)   16(70)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                 1:09:04  1:13:22  1:16:24  1:18:20  1:20:13  1:21:46  1:24:27                                                                
                                                    6:20     4:18     3:02     1:56     1:53     1:33     2:41                                                                
   29     404 Corrales Díaz, Fco. Javi  1:24:43    1(31)    2(34)    3(37)    4(41)    5(43)    6(45)    7(49)    8(51)    9(53)   10(56)   11(57)   12(62)   13(64)   14(66) 
            1 C. de Madrid I                        2:40     4:02     5:00     6:03     6:47    10:19    12:01    18:11    19:25    37:41    40:27    43:01    48:30  1:03:41 
              0.6  ABAA                             2:40     1:22     0:58     1:03     0:44     3:32     1:42     6:10     1:14    18:16     2:46     2:34     5:29    15:11 
                                                  15(53)   16(69)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                 1:08:55  1:15:02  1:17:42  1:19:25  1:21:20  1:22:58  1:24:43                                                                
                                                    5:14     6:07     2:40     1:43     1:55     1:38     1:45                                                                
   30     438 Carbonell Martín, Antoni  1:26:10    1(32)    2(36)    3(38)    4(40)    5(43)    6(46)    7(48)    8(50)    9(53)   10(54)   11(59)   12(61)   13(63)   14(67) 
            1 C.Valenciana VII                      5:45    11:06    13:11    15:08    16:43    19:40    23:29    26:09    30:28    34:30    37:29    39:45    48:41  1:04:59 
              0.6  BCCB                             5:45     5:21     2:05     1:57     1:35     2:57     3:49     2:40     4:19     4:02     2:59     2:16     8:56    16:18 
                                                  15(53)   16(70)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                 1:10:30  1:15:27  1:19:09  1:21:14  1:22:56  1:24:25  1:26:10                                                                
                                                    5:31     4:57     3:42     2:05     1:42     1:29     1:45                                                                
   31     431 Rosado Frade, Alfonso     1:28:21    1(31)    2(34)    3(37)    4(41)    5(43)    6(44)    7(47)    8(52)    9(53)   10(54)   11(59)   12(61)   13(63)   14(67) 
            1 Galicia II                            9:09    10:59    12:21    13:54    15:26    21:27    24:53    28:59    31:04    35:13    39:49    43:37  1:01:55  1:04:04 
              0.6  AACB                             9:09     1:50     1:22     1:33     1:32     6:01     3:26     4:06     2:05     4:09     4:36     3:48    18:18     2:09 
                                                  15(53)   16(70)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F              *113                                              
                                                 1:11:08  1:15:59  1:19:32  1:21:51  1:23:34  1:26:28  1:28:21             14:56                                              
                                                    7:04     4:51     3:33     2:19     1:43     2:54     1:53                                                                
   32     421 Almodovar Peña, Javier E  1:32:52    1(33)    2(35)    3(39)    4(42)    5(43)    6(46)    7(48)    8(50)    9(53)   10(55)   11(58)   12(60)   13(65)   14(68) 
            1 Castilla La Mancha II                 3:37     6:59     9:49    11:08    12:43    15:49    19:48    22:58    24:29    29:31    31:48    36:02    48:31  1:11:26 
              0.6  CCBC                             3:37     3:22     2:50     1:19     1:35     3:06     3:59     3:10     1:31     5:02     2:17     4:14    12:29    22:55 
                                                  15(53)   16(71)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F               *66                                              
                                                 1:18:24  1:22:41  1:25:42  1:27:38  1:29:04  1:30:39  1:32:52             43:27                                              
                                                    6:58     4:17     3:01     1:56     1:26     1:35     2:13                                                                
   33     429 Tejero Ríoseras, Alberto  1:35:23    1(32)    2(36)    3(38)    4(40)    5(43)    6(46)    7(48)    8(50)    9(53)   10(55)   11(58)   12(60)   13(65)   14(68) 
            1 Castilla y León IV                   11:17    13:03    15:43    18:05    19:43    25:15    33:00    36:07    37:46    44:02    49:56    54:16  1:03:09  1:08:08 
              0.6  BCBB                            11:17     1:46     2:40     2:22     1:38     5:32     7:45     3:07     1:39     6:16     5:54     4:20     8:53     4:59 
                                                  15(53)   16(70)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                 1:17:01  1:23:32  1:27:18  1:29:36  1:31:11  1:33:10  1:35:23                                                                
                                                    8:53     6:31     3:46     2:18     1:35     1:59     2:13                                                                
   34     437 Carpetano Elull, Víctor   1:35:57    1(31)    2(34)    3(37)    4(41)    5(43)    6(46)    7(48)    8(50)    9(53)   10(54)   11(59)   12(61)   13(63)   14(67) 
            1 C.Valenciana VI                       7:58    10:36    15:50    17:26    19:07    22:49    33:03    37:46    39:53    48:06    52:06  1:01:14  1:08:43  1:13:19 
              0.6  ACCB                             7:58     2:38     5:14     1:36     1:41     3:42    10:14     4:43     2:07     8:13     4:00     9:08     7:29     4:36 
                                                  15(53)   16(70)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                 1:19:27  1:25:04  1:28:28  1:30:43  1:32:28  1:34:00  1:35:57                                                                
                                                    6:08     5:37     3:24     2:15     1:45     1:32     1:57                                                                
   35     405 Alba Isasi, Javier        1:36:05    1(32)    2(36)    3(38)    4(40)    5(43)    6(45)    7(49)    8(51)    9(53)   10(56)   11(57)   12(62)   13(64)   14(66) 
            1 C. de Madrid II                       3:24     5:05     6:51     8:45     9:55    12:33    15:50    18:25    19:40    27:21    31:28    36:47    50:47  1:12:42 
              0.6  BBAA                             3:24     1:41     1:46     1:54     1:10     2:38     3:17     2:35     1:15     7:41     4:07     5:19    14:00    21:55 
                                                  15(53)   16(69)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                 1:22:20  1:27:01  1:29:49  1:31:26  1:33:07  1:34:34  1:36:05                                                                
                                                    9:38     4:41     2:48     1:37     1:41     1:27     1:31                                                                
   36     407 Montes García, Francisco  1:37:10    1(31)    2(34)    3(37)    4(41)    5(43)    6(46)    7(48)    8(50)    9(53)   10(56)   11(57)   12(62)   13(64)   14(66) 
            1 C. de Madrid IV                       4:01     6:03     7:14     8:35     9:31    12:25    16:19    20:13    21:40    40:16    44:07    47:49    57:34  1:12:48 
              0.6  ACAA                             4:01     2:02     1:11     1:21     0:56     2:54     3:54     3:54     1:27    18:36     3:51     3:42     9:45    15:14 
                                                  15(53)   16(69)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                 1:18:56  1:25:09  1:28:20  1:30:24  1:33:15  1:34:43  1:37:10                                                                
                                                    6:08     6:13     3:11     2:04     2:51     1:28     2:27                                                                
   37     441 Água, Hugo                1:39:27    1(32)    2(36)    3(38)    4(40)    5(43)    6(44)    7(47)    8(52)    9(53)   10(56)   11(57)   12(62)   13(64)   14(66) 
            1 COAC II                               3:15     5:15     7:07     9:27    11:07    14:42    26:00    30:55    32:35    49:12    52:50    58:40  1:07:23  1:12:27 
              0.6  BAAC                             3:15     2:00     1:52     2:20     1:40     3:35    11:18     4:55     1:40    16:37     3:38     5:50     8:43     5:04 
                                                  15(53)   16(71)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                 1:22:30  1:27:37  1:31:05  1:33:01  1:35:48  1:37:38  1:39:27                                                                
                                                   10:03     5:07     3:28     1:56     2:47     1:50     1:49                                                                
   38     409 Salvador Costa, Carles    1:42:35    1(33)    2(35)    3(39)    4(42)    5(43)    6(46)    7(48)    8(50)    9(53)   10(56)   11(57)   12(62)   13(64)   14(66) 
            1 Catalunya VIII                        9:46    21:30    23:55    25:47    27:11    30:46    37:02    41:49    45:09    54:03    57:40  1:02:26  1:10:40  1:16:32 
              0.6  CCAA                             9:46    11:44     2:25     1:52     1:24     3:35     6:16     4:47     3:20     8:54     3:37     4:46     8:14     5:52 
                                                  15(53)   16(69)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                 1:23:29  1:30:14  1:34:04  1:36:23  1:38:36  1:40:28  1:42:35                                                                
                                                    6:57     6:45     3:50     2:19     2:13     1:52     2:07                                                                
   nc     439 Loniewski, Grzegorz      en tarj.    1(33)    2(35)    3(39)    4(42)    5(43)    6(46)    7(48)    8(50)    9(53)   10(54)   11(59)   12(61)   13(63)   14(67) 
            1 C.Valenciana VIII                     5:07     8:06    10:29    11:49    12:56    15:55    19:15    22:27    23:37    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
              0.6  CCCB                             5:07     2:59     2:23     1:20     1:07     2:59     3:20     3:12     1:10                                              
                                                  15(53)   16(70)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    44:02    46:04                                                                
                                                                                                20:25     2:02                                                                
   nc     406 Oliver Sáez, Jesús       en tarj.    1(33)    2(35)    3(39)    4(42)    5(43)    6(45)    7(49)    8(51)    9(53)   10(56)   11(57)   12(62)   13(64)   14(66) 
            1 C. de Madrid III                     27:47    33:24    37:09    40:19    42:55    47:52    51:12    54:44    57:17    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
              0.6  CBAA                            27:47     5:37     3:45     3:10     2:36     4:57     3:20     3:32     2:33                                              
                                                  15(53)   16(69)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   -----  1:06:19  1:10:45  1:13:27  1:15:52  1:18:00  1:20:57                                                                
                                                             9:02     4:26     2:42     2:25     2:08     2:57                                                                
          418 Latorre Martínez, David  en tarj.    1(33)    2(35)    3(39)    4(42)    5(43)    6(46)    7(48)    8(50)    9(53)   10(55)   11(58)   12(60)   13(65)   14(68) 
            1 Aragón II                            12:11    14:57    22:15    23:44    27:47    31:04    36:04    38:49    40:05    48:55    50:38    -----    -----    ----- 
              0.6  CCBA                            12:11     2:46     7:18     1:29     4:03     3:17     5:00     2:45     1:16     8:50     1:43                            
                                                  15(53)   16(69)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   -----    -----  1:10:21    -----    -----    -----  1:18:09                                                                
                                                                     19:43                                7:48                                                                
          401 Urios García, Carlos     en tarj.    1(31)    2(34)    3(37)    4(41)    5(43)    6(44)    7(47)    8(52)    9(53)   10(56)   11(57)   12(62)   13(64)   14(66) 
            1 Región de Murcia                      3:41     4:56     6:02     7:19     8:07    10:47    14:28    16:39    18:03    22:49    27:21    32:13    39:28    46:55 
              0.6  AAAA                             3:41     1:15     1:06     1:17     0:48     2:40     3:41     2:11     1:24     4:46     4:32     4:52     7:15     7:27 
                                                  15(53)   16(69)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   53:40    57:56  1:01:06  1:02:55  1:05:45    -----  1:09:17                                                                
                                                    6:45     4:16     3:10     1:49     2:50              3:32                                                                
          430 Moreira Alonso, Adrián   en tarj.    1(33)    2(35)    3(39)    4(42)    5(43)    6(46)    7(48)    8(50)    9(53)   10(55)   11(58)   12(60)   13(65)   14(68) 
            1 Galicia I                            19:06    23:04    26:48    30:12    31:36    34:55    40:27    49:11    51:19    57:33    59:37  1:05:35    -----    ----- 
              0.6  CCBB                            19:06     3:58     3:44     3:24     1:24     3:19     5:32     8:44     2:08     6:14     2:04     5:58                   
                                                  15(53)   16(70)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                 1:29:02    -----  1:39:28  1:41:56  1:44:54  1:46:34  1:48:00                                                                
                                                   23:27             10:26     2:28     2:58     1:40     1:26                                                                
          410 Vizcaya Roldán, Eduard   en tarj.    1(31)    2(34)    3(37)    4(41)    5(43)    6(44)    7(47)    8(52)    9(53)   10(55)   11(58)   12(60)   13(65)   14(68) 
            1 Catalunya II                          2:21     3:41     4:32     5:29     6:09     8:22    10:54    12:59    14:16    -----    18:15    24:19    32:51    34:41 
              0.6  AABA                             2:21     1:20     0:51     0:57     0:40     2:13     2:32     2:05     1:17              3:59     6:04     8:32     1:50 
                                                  15(53)   16(69)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F               *63     *200                                     
                                                   38:48    43:02    46:29    48:04    49:13    50:20    52:05             28:21    44:38                                     
                                                    4:07     4:14     3:27     1:35     1:09     1:07     1:45                                                                



Senior Masculino  (42)           Relevo  2               

    1     416 Ràfols Perramon, Pol        40:30    1(32)    2(36)    3(38)    4(40)    5(43)    6(44)    7(47)    8(52)    9(53)   10(54)   11(59)   12(61)   13(63)   14(67) 
            2 Catalunya I                           0:34     2:08     3:29     5:04     6:03     8:06    10:08    11:46    13:04    15:48    18:01    19:11    23:20    24:45 
              0.6  BACB                             0:34     1:34     1:21     1:35     0:59     2:03     2:02     1:38     1:18     2:44     2:13     1:10     4:09     1:25 
                                                  15(53)   16(70)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   28:57    31:48    34:16    35:45    36:55    38:07    40:30                                                                
                                                    4:12     2:51     2:28     1:29     1:10     1:12     2:23                                                                
    2     423 Ruiz De La Herrán Pidal,    43:41    1(33)    2(35)    3(39)    4(42)    5(43)    6(45)    7(49)    8(51)    9(53)   10(54)   11(59)   12(61)   13(63)   14(67) 
            2 Andalucía I                           1:21     3:35     5:14     6:16     7:07     9:21    10:59    12:47    13:56    16:53    19:00    20:09    24:39    30:01 
              0.6  CBCC                             1:21     2:14     1:39     1:02     0:51     2:14     1:38     1:48     1:09     2:57     2:07     1:09     4:30     5:22 
                                                  15(53)   16(71)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   33:14    36:00    38:03    39:24    40:34    41:42    43:41                                                                
                                                    3:13     2:46     2:03     1:21     1:10     1:08     1:59                                                                
    3     442 Horta, Manuel               43:47    1(31)    2(34)    3(37)    4(41)    5(43)    6(45)    7(49)    8(51)    9(53)   10(55)   11(58)   12(60)   13(65)   14(68) 
            2 FPO I                                 0:38     1:49     2:39     3:42     4:19     6:23     8:32    11:10    12:16    14:46    18:16    20:31    25:08    27:23 
              0.6  ABBA                             0:38     1:11     0:50     1:03     0:37     2:04     2:09     2:38     1:06     2:30     3:30     2:15     4:37     2:15 
                                                  15(53)   16(69)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   33:35    36:38    38:38    39:51    40:53    42:02    43:47                                                                
                                                    6:12     3:03     2:00     1:13     1:02     1:09     1:45                                                                
    4     424 Cuesta Paz, Marco Antoni    43:56    1(31)    2(34)    3(37)    4(41)    5(43)    6(45)    7(49)    8(51)    9(53)   10(54)   11(59)   12(61)   13(63)   14(67) 
            2 Andalucía II                          2:28     3:51     4:48     5:50     6:42     8:55    10:27    12:22    13:30    16:24    18:54    20:20    27:18    30:25 
              0.6  ABCC                             2:28     1:23     0:57     1:02     0:52     2:13     1:32     1:55     1:08     2:54     2:30     1:26     6:58     3:07 
                                                  15(53)   16(71)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   33:47    36:33    38:27    39:48    40:59    42:09    43:56                                                                
                                                    3:22     2:46     1:54     1:21     1:11     1:10     1:47                                                                
    5     410 Totusaus Gargallo, Benet    47:57    1(32)    2(36)    3(38)    4(40)    5(43)    6(45)    7(49)    8(51)    9(53)   10(54)   11(59)   12(61)   13(63)   14(67) 
            2 Catalunya II                          2:04     3:40     5:18     7:00     8:06    10:23    12:00    13:51    15:04    17:56    20:26    21:50    30:28    32:18 
              0.6  BBCB                             2:04     1:36     1:38     1:42     1:06     2:17     1:37     1:51     1:13     2:52     2:30     1:24     8:38     1:50 
                                                  15(53)   16(70)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   35:21    39:10    41:52    43:21    44:40    45:56    47:57                                                                
                                                    3:03     3:49     2:42     1:29     1:19     1:16     2:01                                                                
    6     432 Casal Fernández, Roger      51:27    1(33)    2(35)    3(39)    4(42)    5(43)    6(45)    7(49)    8(51)    9(53)   10(56)   11(57)   12(62)   13(64)   14(66) 
            2 C.Valenciana I                        0:29     2:30     4:11     5:11     5:51     8:03    10:09    11:55    12:58    21:31    23:47    26:11    30:51    37:12 
              0.6  CBAC                             0:29     2:01     1:41     1:00     0:40     2:12     2:06     1:46     1:03     8:33     2:16     2:24     4:40     6:21 
                                                  15(53)   16(71)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   40:18    43:25    45:48    47:08    48:27    49:44    51:27                                                                
                                                    3:06     3:07     2:23     1:20     1:19     1:17     1:43                                                                
    7     402 Bustillo Ruiz, Alfonso      52:13    1(33)    2(35)    3(39)    4(42)    5(43)    6(45)    7(49)    8(51)    9(53)   10(55)   11(58)   12(60)   13(65)   14(68) 
            2 La Rioja                              0:26     3:16     5:16     6:24     7:18     9:52    11:48    13:47    15:12    20:13    21:26    24:53    30:27    33:34 
              0.6  CBBB                             0:26     2:50     2:00     1:08     0:54     2:34     1:56     1:59     1:25     5:01     1:13     3:27     5:34     3:07 
                                                  15(53)   16(70)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   39:57    43:31    46:13    48:03    49:21    50:39    52:13                                                                
                                                    6:23     3:34     2:42     1:50     1:18     1:18     1:34                                                                
    8     444 Miguel, Rafael              53:39    1(33)    2(35)    3(39)    4(42)    5(43)    6(46)    7(48)    8(50)    9(53)   10(55)   11(58)   12(60)   13(65)   14(68) 
            2 FPO III                               1:18     3:43     5:36     6:56     7:48    10:19    14:21    16:15    17:21    20:03    21:35    24:40    30:57    33:06 
              0.6  CCBA                             1:18     2:25     1:53     1:20     0:52     2:31     4:02     1:54     1:06     2:42     1:32     3:05     6:17     2:09 
                                                  15(53)   16(69)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   38:39    43:04    45:28    47:28    49:06    50:25    53:39                                                                
                                                    5:33     4:25     2:24     2:00     1:38     1:19     3:14                                                                
    9     443 Leal, Tiago                 55:11    1(32)    2(36)    3(38)    4(40)    5(43)    6(46)    7(48)    8(50)    9(53)   10(55)   11(58)   12(60)   13(65)   14(68) 
            2 FPO II                                1:26     2:50     4:30     5:59     7:07     9:24    12:30    14:03    15:04    17:31    18:42    21:18    35:41    38:02 
              0.6  BCBA                             1:26     1:24     1:40     1:29     1:08     2:17     3:06     1:33     1:01     2:27     1:11     2:36    14:23     2:21 
                                                  15(53)   16(69)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   43:28    46:54    48:51    50:06    51:18    52:21    55:11                                                                
                                                    5:26     3:26     1:57     1:15     1:12     1:03     2:50                                                                
   10     445 Dias, Manuel                57:04    1(31)    2(34)    3(37)    4(41)    5(43)    6(46)    7(48)    8(50)    9(53)   10(55)   11(58)   12(60)   13(65)   14(68) 
            2 FPO IV                                2:02     4:22     5:34     7:50     8:39    11:28    15:30    17:21    18:27    22:06    23:51    27:46    33:33    38:01 
              0.6  ACBA                             2:02     2:20     1:12     2:16     0:49     2:49     4:02     1:51     1:06     3:39     1:45     3:55     5:47     4:28 
                                                  15(53)   16(69)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   43:20    47:39    50:05    52:04    53:46    55:05    57:04                                                                
                                                    5:19     4:19     2:26     1:59     1:42     1:19     1:59                                                                
   11     440 Gualdino, Miguel            58:58    1(32)    2(36)    3(38)    4(40)    5(43)    6(45)    7(49)    8(51)    9(53)   10(55)   11(58)   12(60)   13(65)   14(68) 
            2 COAC I                                2:01     3:52     5:31     7:19     8:24    11:02    13:06    15:40    16:54    21:30    23:44    26:46    36:02    40:35 
              0.6  BBBA                             2:01     1:51     1:39     1:48     1:05     2:38     2:04     2:34     1:14     4:36     2:14     3:02     9:16     4:33 
                                                  15(53)   16(69)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   45:48    49:36    52:34    54:24    56:03    57:22    58:58                                                                
                                                    5:13     3:48     2:58     1:50     1:39     1:19     1:36                                                                
   12     427 Tejero Ríoseras, Diego      59:16    1(31)    2(34)    3(37)    4(41)    5(43)    6(46)    7(48)    8(50)    9(53)   10(54)   11(59)   12(61)   13(63)   14(67) 
            2 Castilla y León II                    1:55     4:20     5:36     6:38     7:44    10:20    13:40    16:07    17:28    21:00    28:03    31:36    36:48    38:08 
              0.6  ACCC                             1:55     2:25     1:16     1:02     1:06     2:36     3:20     2:27     1:21     3:32     7:03     3:33     5:12     1:20 
                                                  15(53)   16(71)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   43:17    47:48    50:29    52:40    55:47    57:44    59:16                                                                
                                                    5:09     4:31     2:41     2:11     3:07     1:57     1:32                                                                
   13     411 Viles Bonet, Lleí           59:31    1(33)    2(35)    3(39)    4(42)    5(43)    6(45)    7(49)    8(51)    9(53)   10(54)   11(59)   12(61)   13(63)   14(67) 
            2 Catalunya III                         5:35     7:46     9:33    10:47    11:37    14:07    16:05    18:02    19:09    24:18    27:13    29:43    36:18    42:00 
              0.6  CBCB                             5:35     2:11     1:47     1:14     0:50     2:30     1:58     1:57     1:07     5:09     2:55     2:30     6:35     5:42 
                                                  15(53)   16(70)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   45:50    50:46    53:29    54:57    56:33    57:43    59:31                                                                
                                                    3:50     4:56     2:43     1:28     1:36     1:10     1:48                                                                
   14     413 Bruguera Rosés, Jordi     1:00:21    1(32)    2(36)    3(38)    4(40)    5(43)    6(46)    7(48)    8(50)    9(53)   10(54)   11(59)   12(61)   13(63)   14(67) 
            2 Catalunya V                           2:09     4:03     6:05     7:56     9:23    12:10    17:05    20:57    22:35    26:00    29:15    31:16    38:01    39:55 
              0.6  BCCB                             2:09     1:54     2:02     1:51     1:27     2:47     4:55     3:52     1:38     3:25     3:15     2:01     6:45     1:54 
                                                  15(53)   16(70)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   45:17    50:23    53:26    55:19    56:40    58:18  1:00:21                                                                
                                                    5:22     5:06     3:03     1:53     1:21     1:38     2:03                                                                
   15     434 Tello Lacal, Alex         1:01:27    1(32)    2(36)    3(38)    4(40)    5(43)    6(46)    7(48)    8(50)    9(53)   10(56)   11(57)   12(62)   13(64)   14(66) 
            2 C.Valenciana III                      2:21     4:13     5:53     8:00     9:11    11:54    15:29    17:32    19:08    22:49    25:12    28:15    34:08    44:39 
              0.6  BCAC                             2:21     1:52     1:40     2:07     1:11     2:43     3:35     2:03     1:36     3:41     2:23     3:03     5:53    10:31 
                                                  15(53)   16(71)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   48:32    52:35    55:21    56:54    58:12    59:32  1:01:27                                                                
                                                    3:53     4:03     2:46     1:33     1:18     1:20     1:55                                                                
   16     408 Ormaza Atxa, Sabin        1:05:07    1(33)    2(35)    3(39)    4(42)    5(43)    6(44)    7(47)    8(52)    9(53)   10(55)   11(58)   12(60)   13(65)   14(68) 
            2 Euskadi                               4:36     7:54    10:06    11:29    12:30    15:49    20:23    23:28    24:58    28:49    30:23    33:33    41:40    44:17 
              0.6  CABB                             4:36     3:18     2:12     1:23     1:01     3:19     4:34     3:05     1:30     3:51     1:34     3:10     8:07     2:37 
                                                  15(53)   16(70)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   50:41    55:20    58:41  1:00:21  1:01:47  1:03:13  1:05:07                                                                
                                                    6:24     4:39     3:21     1:40     1:26     1:26     1:54                                                                
   17     404 Benavente Para, Álvaro    1:06:07    1(32)    2(36)    3(38)    4(40)    5(43)    6(46)    7(48)    8(50)    9(53)   10(55)   11(58)   12(60)   13(65)   14(68) 
            2 C. de Madrid I                        3:17     5:44     7:39     9:39    10:55    13:29    17:57    20:11    21:27    25:39    32:56    37:51    43:40    47:49 
              0.6  BCBB                             3:17     2:27     1:55     2:00     1:16     2:34     4:28     2:14     1:16     4:12     7:17     4:55     5:49     4:09 
                                                  15(53)   16(70)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   52:45    56:45  1:00:12  1:01:53  1:03:14  1:04:32  1:06:07                                                                
                                                    4:56     4:00     3:27     1:41     1:21     1:18     1:35                                                                
   18     433 Ramal Barea, Iván         1:09:27    1(31)    2(34)    3(37)    4(41)    5(43)    6(45)    7(49)    8(51)    9(53)   10(56)   11(57)   12(62)   13(64)   14(66) 
            2 C.Valenciana II                       4:28     5:47     6:47     7:53     8:42    11:05    17:51    19:27    20:41    24:26    28:12    31:00    37:40    50:03 
              0.6  ABAC                             4:28     1:19     1:00     1:06     0:49     2:23     6:46     1:36     1:14     3:45     3:46     2:48     6:40    12:23 
                                                  15(53)   16(71)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   54:35  1:00:55  1:03:27  1:04:57  1:06:22  1:07:47  1:09:27                                                                
                                                    4:32     6:20     2:32     1:30     1:25     1:25     1:40                                                                
   19     412 Mach Beneyto, Joan        1:11:03    1(31)    2(34)    3(37)    4(41)    5(43)    6(45)    7(49)    8(51)    9(53)   10(54)   11(59)   12(61)   13(63)   14(67) 
            2 Catalunya IV                          2:00     3:40     5:07     6:23     7:27    10:27    13:11    15:46    17:13    21:12    24:06    25:54    45:17    51:54 
              0.6  ABCB                             2:00     1:40     1:27     1:16     1:04     3:00     2:44     2:35     1:27     3:59     2:54     1:48    19:23     6:37 
                                                  15(53)   16(70)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   56:37  1:01:08  1:04:12  1:06:08  1:07:35  1:09:01  1:11:03                                                                
                                                    4:43     4:31     3:04     1:56     1:27     1:26     2:02                                                                
   20     414 Canudas Velilla, Aleix    1:11:54    1(33)    2(35)    3(39)    4(42)    5(43)    6(46)    7(48)    8(50)    9(53)   10(54)   11(59)   12(61)   13(63)   14(67) 
            2 Catalunya VI                          4:42     7:24     9:24    10:45    11:39    14:22    20:15    24:47    26:13    31:53    35:57    38:04    43:47    47:24 
              0.6  CCCB                             4:42     2:42     2:00     1:21     0:54     2:43     5:53     4:32     1:26     5:40     4:04     2:07     5:43     3:37 
                                                  15(53)   16(70)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   55:11  1:02:51  1:05:55  1:07:36  1:09:00  1:10:17  1:11:54                                                                
                                                    7:47     7:40     3:04     1:41     1:24     1:17     1:37                                                                
   21     418 Martín Gómez, Joaquín     1:12:58    1(31)    2(34)    3(37)    4(41)    5(43)    6(44)    7(47)    8(52)    9(53)   10(54)   11(59)   12(61)   13(63)   14(67) 
            2 Aragón II                             2:08     4:04     5:47     7:04     8:06    12:39    16:24    19:39    21:17    26:04    29:47    33:13    46:43    48:25 
              0.6  AACB                             2:08     1:56     1:43     1:17     1:02     4:33     3:45     3:15     1:38     4:47     3:43     3:26    13:30     1:42 
                                                  15(53)   16(70)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   54:16  1:03:12  1:06:33  1:08:23  1:09:43  1:11:11  1:12:58                                                                
                                                    5:51     8:56     3:21     1:50     1:20     1:28     1:47                                                                
   22     436 Flández Moncholí, Jaime   1:13:15    1(31)    2(34)    3(37)    4(41)    5(43)    6(46)    7(48)    8(50)    9(53)   10(56)   11(57)   12(62)   13(64)   14(66) 
            2 C.Valenciana V                        1:59     3:44     5:13     6:25     7:21    10:25    14:29    17:02    18:34    24:55    28:10    31:21    39:28    46:33 
              0.6  ACAC                             1:59     1:45     1:29     1:12     0:56     3:04     4:04     2:33     1:32     6:21     3:15     3:11     8:07     7:05 
                                                  15(53)   16(71)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   52:31  1:03:17  1:06:15  1:08:08  1:09:39  1:11:10  1:13:15                                                                
                                                    5:58    10:46     2:58     1:53     1:31     1:31     2:05                                                                
   23     415 Rodríguez Montfulleda, M  1:13:28    1(31)    2(34)    3(37)    4(41)    5(43)    6(46)    7(48)    8(50)    9(53)   10(54)   11(59)   12(61)   13(63)   14(67) 
            2 Catalunya VII                         3:44     5:45     7:25     8:53    10:17    13:07    20:00    22:37    24:22    28:56    37:58    41:49    49:33    51:33 
              0.6  ACCB                             3:44     2:01     1:40     1:28     1:24     2:50     6:53     2:37     1:45     4:34     9:02     3:51     7:44     2:00 
                                                  15(53)   16(70)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   59:11  1:03:55  1:06:56  1:08:44  1:10:17  1:11:38  1:13:28                                                                
                                                    7:38     4:44     3:01     1:48     1:33     1:21     1:50                                                                
   24     401 Real López-Navarro, José  1:15:15    1(32)    2(36)    3(38)    4(40)    5(43)    6(45)    7(49)    8(51)    9(53)   10(55)   11(58)   12(60)   13(65)   14(68) 
            2 Región de Murcia                      2:27     4:55     6:45     9:00    10:23    13:31    17:35    20:21    21:59    27:12    29:33    35:30    42:11    45:52 
              0.6  BBBB                             2:27     2:28     1:50     2:15     1:23     3:08     4:04     2:46     1:38     5:13     2:21     5:57     6:41     3:41 
                                                  15(53)   16(70)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   59:07  1:04:08  1:07:38  1:09:34  1:11:48  1:13:25  1:15:15                                                                
                                                   13:15     5:01     3:30     1:56     2:14     1:37     1:50                                                                
   25     403 Vega Carvajal, Emilio Jo  1:19:09    1(31)    2(34)    3(37)    4(41)    5(43)    6(45)    7(49)    8(51)    9(53)   10(55)   11(58)   12(60)   13(65)   14(68) 
            2 Extremadura                           4:03     6:07     7:24     8:40    13:06    15:52    19:14    24:10    25:42    29:18    31:22    34:49    51:44    54:15 
              0.6  ABBB                             4:03     2:04     1:17     1:16     4:26     2:46     3:22     4:56     1:32     3:36     2:04     3:27    16:55     2:31 
                                                  15(53)   16(70)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                 1:02:06  1:08:58  1:12:17  1:14:15  1:15:42  1:17:32  1:19:09                                                                
                                                    7:51     6:52     3:19     1:58     1:27     1:50     1:37                                                                
   26     439 Martí Lecue, Jorge        1:21:52    1(31)    2(34)    3(37)    4(41)    5(43)    6(44)    7(47)    8(52)    9(53)   10(56)   11(57)   12(62)   13(64)   14(66) 
            2 C.Valenciana VIII                     5:10     7:50     9:18    10:38    11:50    15:26    24:21    27:54    29:56    34:23    37:03    40:27    48:37    59:08 
              0.6  AAAC                             5:10     2:40     1:28     1:20     1:12     3:36     8:55     3:33     2:02     4:27     2:40     3:24     8:10    10:31 
                                                  15(53)   16(71)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                 1:06:20  1:11:22  1:14:28  1:16:21  1:18:25  1:20:04  1:21:52                                                                
                                                    7:12     5:02     3:06     1:53     2:04     1:39     1:48                                                                
   27     407 Rubio Villar, Jesús Alfo  1:23:01    1(32)    2(36)    3(38)    4(40)    5(43)    6(44)    7(47)    8(52)    9(53)   10(55)   11(58)   12(60)   13(65)   14(68) 
            2 C. de Madrid IV                       2:36     4:52     6:56     9:16    10:43    22:45    29:44    32:43    34:39    38:46    42:00    47:06    56:18    58:25 
              0.6  BABB                             2:36     2:16     2:04     2:20     1:27    12:02     6:59     2:59     1:56     4:07     3:14     5:06     9:12     2:07 
                                                  15(53)   16(70)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                 1:06:32  1:12:06  1:15:31  1:18:03  1:19:40  1:21:12  1:23:01                                                                
                                                    8:07     5:34     3:25     2:32     1:37     1:32     1:49                                                                
   28     419 Fuentes Herranz, Francis  1:24:10    1(32)    2(36)    3(38)    4(40)    5(43)    6(45)    7(49)    8(51)    9(53)   10(56)   11(57)   12(62)   13(64)   14(66) 
            2 Aragón III                            6:35     9:34    11:43    13:49    15:13    18:37    21:23    24:44    26:22    31:39    37:34    41:19    48:52    59:49 
              0.6  BBAB                             6:35     2:59     2:09     2:06     1:24     3:24     2:46     3:21     1:38     5:17     5:55     3:45     7:33    10:57 
                                                  15(53)   16(70)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                 1:05:29  1:12:46  1:15:49  1:17:48  1:21:01  1:22:41  1:24:10                                                                
                                                    5:40     7:17     3:03     1:59     3:13     1:40     1:29                                                                
   29     417 Morlá Vanrell, Josep      1:25:43    1(33)    2(35)    3(39)    4(42)    5(43)    6(44)    7(47)    8(52)    9(53)   10(54)   11(59)   12(61)   13(63)   14(67) 
            2 Aragón I                              1:04     3:57     6:00    26:03    26:45    31:35    34:10    36:34    37:56    41:58    45:51    49:05  1:00:09  1:01:50 
              0.6  CACB                             1:04     2:53     2:03    20:03     0:42     4:50     2:35     2:24     1:22     4:02     3:53     3:14    11:04     1:41 
                                                  15(53)   16(70)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F               *43                                              
                                                 1:07:34  1:15:35  1:18:27  1:21:15  1:22:43  1:24:09  1:25:43              8:12                                              
                                                    5:44     8:01     2:52     2:48     1:28     1:26     1:34                                                                
   30     420 Montero Gómez, Jaime      1:26:50    1(33)    2(35)    3(39)    4(42)    5(43)    6(46)    7(48)    8(50)    9(53)   10(55)   11(58)   12(60)   13(65)   14(68) 
            2 Castilla La Mancha I                  3:03     6:27     8:18    11:16    13:18    16:19    20:14    22:24    23:50    28:53    30:32    34:17    50:38  1:04:46 
              0.6  CCBC                             3:03     3:24     1:51     2:58     2:02     3:01     3:55     2:10     1:26     5:03     1:39     3:45    16:21    14:08 
                                                  15(53)   16(71)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                 1:12:10  1:17:04  1:20:16  1:22:01  1:23:27  1:24:45  1:26:50                                                                
                                                    7:24     4:54     3:12     1:45     1:26     1:18     2:05                                                                
   31     428 Hernández Rodríguez, Ale  1:30:08    1(32)    2(36)    3(38)    4(40)    5(43)    6(44)    7(47)    8(52)    9(53)   10(54)   11(59)   12(61)   13(63)   14(67) 
            2 Castilla y León III                   1:37     4:32     6:36     9:09    10:49    25:20    31:28    34:34    36:10    40:50    47:07    52:09    58:39  1:02:37 
              0.6  BACC                             1:37     2:55     2:04     2:33     1:40    14:31     6:08     3:06     1:36     4:40     6:17     5:02     6:30     3:58 
                                                  15(53)   16(71)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                 1:08:22  1:19:08  1:22:21  1:24:43  1:27:07  1:28:38  1:30:08                                                                
                                                    5:45    10:46     3:13     2:22     2:24     1:31     1:30                                                                
   32     435 Sanjuán García, David     1:32:38    1(33)    2(35)    3(39)    4(42)    5(43)    6(46)    7(48)    8(50)    9(53)   10(56)   11(57)   12(62)   13(64)   14(66) 
            2 C.Valenciana IV                       8:50    12:41    14:32    16:06    17:05    19:40    24:06    27:37    29:03    44:50    48:26    51:44  1:04:44  1:08:25 
              0.6  CCAC                             8:50     3:51     1:51     1:34     0:59     2:35     4:26     3:31     1:26    15:47     3:36     3:18    13:00     3:41 
                                                  15(53)   16(71)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                 1:15:59  1:20:01  1:22:41  1:25:07  1:29:26  1:30:42  1:32:38                                                                
                                                    7:34     4:02     2:40     2:26     4:19     1:16     1:56                                                                
   33     425 Pérez García, Cecilio Ma  1:32:49    1(32)    2(36)    3(38)    4(40)    5(43)    6(46)    7(48)    8(50)    9(53)   10(54)   11(59)   12(61)   13(63)   14(67) 
            2 Andalucía III                         3:42     6:22     8:38    12:41    14:20    18:00    25:06    30:05    32:08    43:26    49:01    52:28  1:04:51  1:07:33 
              0.6  BCCC                             3:42     2:40     2:16     4:03     1:39     3:40     7:06     4:59     2:03    11:18     5:35     3:27    12:23     2:42 
                                                  15(53)   16(71)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                 1:13:40  1:20:27  1:25:11  1:27:07  1:29:08  1:30:34  1:32:49                                                                
                                                    6:07     6:47     4:44     1:56     2:01     1:26     2:15                                                                
   34     438 Delgado Lereu, David      1:54:27    1(33)    2(35)    3(39)    4(42)    5(43)    6(44)    7(47)    8(52)    9(53)   10(56)   11(57)   12(62)   13(64)   14(66) 
            2 C.Valenciana VII                      7:52    12:01    14:30    17:12    18:20    33:02    37:03    43:48    46:09    56:11  1:00:03  1:03:09  1:09:50  1:34:00 
              0.6  CAAC                             7:52     4:09     2:29     2:42     1:08    14:42     4:01     6:45     2:21    10:02     3:52     3:06     6:41    24:10 
                                                  15(53)   16(71)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                 1:39:39  1:44:04  1:47:35  1:49:25  1:50:55  1:52:25  1:54:27                                                                
                                                    5:39     4:25     3:31     1:50     1:30     1:30     2:02                                                                
   35     409 Oses Orbegozo, Ander      2:07:32    1(31)    2(34)    3(37)    4(41)    5(43)    6(44)    7(47)    8(52)    9(53)   10(55)   11(58)   12(60)   13(65)   14(68) 
            2 Catalunya VIII                        2:58     6:48     8:20    10:00    13:34    45:13    48:24    50:31    52:41    56:59    59:38  1:04:59  1:21:20  1:34:14 
              0.6  AABB                             2:58     3:50     1:32     1:40     3:34    31:39     3:11     2:07     2:10     4:18     2:39     5:21    16:21    12:54 
                                                  15(53)   16(70)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                 1:43:17  1:50:08  1:54:23  2:00:37  2:03:24  2:05:00  2:07:32                                                                
                                                    9:03     6:51     4:15     6:14     2:47     1:36     2:32                                                                
   36     437 Montiel Bonmatí, Javier   2:33:17    1(32)    2(36)    3(38)    4(40)    5(43)    6(44)    7(47)    8(52)    9(53)   10(56)   11(57)   12(62)   13(64)   14(66) 
            2 C.Valenciana VI                      12:15    21:16    22:48    26:28    28:22    33:43    37:02    39:35    41:27    48:13  1:05:07  1:08:45  1:54:41  2:04:18 
              0.6  BAAC                            12:15     9:01     1:32     3:40     1:54     5:21     3:19     2:33     1:52     6:46    16:54     3:38    45:56     9:37 
                                                  15(53)   16(71)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                 2:15:07  2:21:29  2:24:50  2:27:28  2:29:15  2:31:25  2:33:17                                                                
                                                   10:49     6:22     3:21     2:38     1:47     2:10     1:52                                                                
          431 Sanjurjo Gómez, Ismael   en tarj.    1(32)    2(36)    3(38)    4(40)    5(43)    6(45)    7(49)    8(51)    9(53)   10(56)   11(57)   12(62)   13(64)   14(66) 
            2 Galicia II                            6:40     9:48    19:10    22:44    25:09    31:33    35:27    41:43    43:58    57:36  1:05:37    -----    -----    ----- 
              0.6  BBAC                             6:40     3:08     9:22     3:34     2:25     6:24     3:54     6:16     2:15    13:38     8:01                            
                                                  15(53)   16(71)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                              
          426 Jiménez Jiménez, Rodrigo en tarj.    1(33)    2(35)    3(39)    4(42)    5(43)    6(46)    7(48)    8(50)    9(53)   10(54)   11(59)   12(61)   13(63)   14(67) 
            2 Castilla y León I                     2:49     5:59     8:18     9:41    11:03    13:44    18:19    20:21    21:40    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
              0.6  CCCC                             2:49     3:10     2:19     1:23     1:22     2:41     4:35     2:02     1:19                                              
                                                  15(53)   16(71)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                              
   nc     406 Yovkov, Todor            en tarj.    1(31)    2(34)    3(37)    4(41)    5(43)    6(46)    7(48)    8(50)    9(53)   10(55)   11(58)   12(60)   13(65)   14(68) 
            2 C. de Madrid III                      4:55    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
              0.6  ACBB                             4:55                                                                                                                      
                                                  15(53)   16(70)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   -----    14:19    21:04    24:34    27:26    30:19    32:17                                                                
                                                             9:24     6:45     3:30     2:52     2:53     1:58                                                                
          429 Desconocido              en tarj.    1(33)    2(35)    3(39)    4(42)    5(43)    6(44)    7(47)    8(52)    9(53)   10(54)   11(59)   12(61)   13(63)   14(67) 
            2 Castilla y León IV                   -----    -----    -----    ----- 10:44:20    -----    -----    ----- 11:02:23    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
              0.6  CACC                                                             10:44:20                               18:03                                              
                                                  15(53)   16(71)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F               *32      *36      *38      *40      *46      *48 
                                                11:41:38    ----- 11:51:55 11:54:13 11:55:48 11:57:47 12:00:00          10:35:54 10:37:40 10:40:20 10:42:42 10:49:52 10:57:37 
                                                   39:15             10:17     2:18     1:35     1:59     2:13                                                                
                                                     *50      *55      *58      *60      *65      *68      *70                                                                
                                                11:00:44 11:08:39 11:14:33 11:18:53 11:27:46 11:32:45 11:48:09                                                                
                                                                                                                                                                              
          430 Pérez Alonso, Adrián     en tarj.    1(31)    2(34)    3(37)    4(41)    5(43)    6(44)    7(47)    8(52)    9(53)   10(54)   11(59)   12(61)   13(63)   14(67) 
            2 Galicia I                            12:48    15:10    16:35    17:50    18:55    21:32    24:23    26:46    28:43    33:25    36:31    38:54    46:17    51:19 
              0.6  AACC                            12:48     2:22     1:25     1:15     1:05     2:37     2:51     2:23     1:57     4:42     3:06     2:23     7:23     5:02 
                                                  15(53)   16(71)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   56:19  1:00:56  1:03:22  1:06:22  1:08:08    -----  1:11:00                                                                
                                                    5:00     4:37     2:26     3:00     1:46              2:52                                                                
          405 Sánchez Rodríguez, Raúl  en tarj.    1(33)    2(35)    3(39)    4(42)    5(43)    6(46)    7(48)    8(50)    9(53)   10(55)   11(58)   12(60)   13(65)   14(68) 
            2 C. de Madrid II                      12:58    16:41    20:21    21:28    22:21    24:58    28:43    -----    32:21    38:52    40:28    44:04    51:24  1:10:30 
              0.6  CCBB                            12:58     3:43     3:40     1:07     0:53     2:37     3:45              3:38     6:31     1:36     3:36     7:20    19:06 
                                                  15(53)   16(70)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                 1:16:36  1:22:21  1:25:31  1:27:19  1:30:02  1:31:17  1:32:52                                                                
                                                    6:06     5:45     3:10     1:48     2:43     1:15     1:35                                                                



Senior Masculino  (37)           Relevo  3               

    1     432 Blanes Reig, Andreu         36:08    1(31)    2(34)    3(37)    4(41)    5(43)    6(46)    7(48)    8(50)    9(53)   10(55)   11(58)   12(60)   13(65)   14(68) 
            3 C.Valenciana I                        1:11     2:15     3:03     3:54     4:29     6:26     9:02    10:25    11:19    13:52    14:52    18:00    22:14    23:44 
              0.6  ACBA                             1:11     1:04     0:48     0:51     0:35     1:57     2:36     1:23     0:54     2:33     1:00     3:08     4:14     1:30 
                                                  15(53)   16(69)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   27:03    29:44    31:33    32:50    33:49    34:55    36:08                                                                
                                                    3:19     2:41     1:49     1:17     0:59     1:06     1:13                                                                
    2     423 Nogueira De La Muela, Lu    40:22    1(31)    2(34)    3(37)    4(41)    5(43)    6(46)    7(48)    8(50)    9(53)   10(56)   11(57)   12(62)   13(64)   14(66) 
            3 Andalucía I                           1:10     2:14     3:05     4:02     4:37     6:44    10:46    12:17    13:26    16:05    18:03    20:15    24:13    26:18 
              0.6  ACAA                             1:10     1:04     0:51     0:57     0:35     2:07     4:02     1:31     1:09     2:39     1:58     2:12     3:58     2:05 
                                                  15(53)   16(69)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   30:02    33:11    35:12    36:24    37:43    38:54    40:22                                                                
                                                    3:44     3:09     2:01     1:12     1:19     1:11     1:28                                                                
    3     416 Ràfols Perramon, Biel       40:55    1(33)    2(35)    3(39)    4(42)    5(43)    6(45)    7(49)    8(51)    9(53)   10(56)   11(57)   12(62)   13(64)   14(66) 
            3 Catalunya I                           0:38     2:39     4:15     5:18     6:01     8:06     9:40    11:18    12:22    15:07    17:04    19:26    25:06    27:17 
              0.6  CBAC                             0:38     2:01     1:36     1:03     0:43     2:05     1:34     1:38     1:04     2:45     1:57     2:22     5:40     2:11 
                                                  15(53)   16(71)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   30:13    33:28    35:44    37:04    38:15    39:22    40:55                                                                
                                                    2:56     3:15     2:16     1:20     1:11     1:07     1:33                                                                
    4     444 Marcolino, Helder           42:46    1(31)    2(34)    3(37)    4(41)    5(43)    6(44)    7(47)    8(52)    9(53)   10(54)   11(59)   12(61)   13(63)   14(67) 
            3 FPO III                               0:05     1:17     2:15     3:18     4:10     6:15     9:55    11:39    12:53    15:30    18:39    20:01    26:18    27:30 
              0.6  AACB                             0:05     1:12     0:58     1:03     0:52     2:05     3:40     1:44     1:14     2:37     3:09     1:22     6:17     1:12 
                                                  15(53)   16(70)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   31:36    34:45    37:15    38:51    40:03    41:20    42:46                                                                
                                                    4:06     3:09     2:30     1:36     1:12     1:17     1:26                                                                
    5     415 Zinca, Ionut Alin           43:07    1(32)    2(36)    3(38)    4(40)    5(43)    6(44)    7(47)    8(52)    9(53)   10(56)   11(57)   12(62)   13(64)   14(66) 
            3 Catalunya VII                         1:41     3:10     4:27     5:56     6:47     8:31    10:13    11:36    12:43    15:26    17:13    19:15    23:57    30:35 
              0.6  BAAC                             1:41     1:29     1:17     1:29     0:51     1:44     1:42     1:23     1:07     2:43     1:47     2:02     4:42     6:38 
                                                  15(53)   16(71)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   33:39    36:20    38:16    39:33    40:39    41:45    43:07                                                                
                                                    3:04     2:41     1:56     1:17     1:06     1:06     1:22                                                                
    6     420 Martín De Los Ríos De La    44:55    1(31)    2(34)    3(37)    4(41)    5(43)    6(44)    7(47)    8(52)    9(53)   10(54)   11(59)   12(61)   13(63)   14(67) 
            3 Castilla La Mancha I                  2:09     3:31     4:29     5:46     6:29    10:50    13:35    15:07    16:24    19:23    22:16    23:36    28:47    29:58 
              0.6  AACA                             2:09     1:22     0:58     1:17     0:43     4:21     2:45     1:32     1:17     2:59     2:53     1:20     5:11     1:11 
                                                  15(53)   16(69)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   33:50    37:06    39:26    40:49    41:58    43:12    44:55                                                                
                                                    3:52     3:16     2:20     1:23     1:09     1:14     1:43                                                                
    7     442 Aires, Tiago                46:19    1(32)    2(36)    3(38)    4(40)    5(43)    6(46)    7(48)    8(50)    9(53)   10(54)   11(59)   12(61)   13(63)   14(67) 
            3 FPO I                                 1:26     2:42     4:00     5:42     6:35     8:42    11:30    13:19    14:08    16:50    19:04    20:08    24:51    31:58 
              0.6  BCCB                             1:26     1:16     1:18     1:42     0:53     2:07     2:48     1:49     0:49     2:42     2:14     1:04     4:43     7:07 
                                                  15(53)   16(70)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   36:17    38:57    41:19    42:33    43:34    44:38    46:19                                                                
                                                    4:19     2:40     2:22     1:14     1:01     1:04     1:41                                                                
    8     433 Mérida Sanchís, Juan Man    55:08    1(32)    2(36)    3(38)    4(40)    5(43)    6(46)    7(48)    8(50)    9(53)   10(55)   11(58)   12(60)   13(65)   14(68) 
            3 C.Valenciana II                       2:00     3:40     5:16     7:26     8:28    11:34    14:29    17:25    18:56    21:52    23:51    27:00    31:58    34:05 
              0.6  BCBA                             2:00     1:40     1:36     2:10     1:02     3:06     2:55     2:56     1:31     2:56     1:59     3:09     4:58     2:07 
                                                  15(53)   16(69)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   38:11    43:59    46:09    50:37    52:03    53:32    55:08                                                                
                                                    4:06     5:48     2:10     4:28     1:26     1:29     1:36                                                                
    9     424 Tejedor Murias, Rubén Da    58:09    1(32)    2(36)    3(38)    4(40)    5(43)    6(46)    7(48)    8(50)    9(53)   10(56)   11(57)   12(62)   13(64)   14(66) 
            3 Andalucía II                          3:20     4:54     6:24     8:07     9:08    11:37    14:46    17:02    18:02    25:52    30:04    32:23    37:43    42:55 
              0.6  BCAA                             3:20     1:34     1:30     1:43     1:01     2:29     3:09     2:16     1:00     7:50     4:12     2:19     5:20     5:12 
                                                  15(53)   16(69)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   46:57    50:28    52:39    54:11    55:35    56:46    58:09                                                                
                                                    4:02     3:31     2:11     1:32     1:24     1:11     1:23                                                                
   10     410 Bedós Bonaterra, Lluís      58:40    1(33)    2(35)    3(39)    4(42)    5(43)    6(46)    7(48)    8(50)    9(53)   10(56)   11(57)   12(62)   13(64)   14(66) 
            3 Catalunya II                          2:39     5:30     7:39     8:57     9:49    12:29    15:50    17:56    19:09    22:34    24:53    27:39    35:56    40:35 
              0.6  CCAC                             2:39     2:51     2:09     1:18     0:52     2:40     3:21     2:06     1:13     3:25     2:19     2:46     8:17     4:39 
                                                  15(53)   16(71)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   44:41    48:39    51:41    53:18    55:02    56:47    58:40                                                                
                                                    4:06     3:58     3:02     1:37     1:44     1:45     1:53                                                                
   11     411 Andreu Solà, Oriol          59:29    1(31)    2(34)    3(37)    4(41)    5(43)    6(46)    7(48)    8(50)    9(53)   10(56)   11(57)   12(62)   13(64)   14(66) 
            3 Catalunya III                         2:20     4:14     5:33     6:53     7:40    10:23    14:19    17:32    19:06    24:13    26:55    30:05    36:23    40:07 
              0.6  ACAC                             2:20     1:54     1:19     1:20     0:47     2:43     3:56     3:13     1:34     5:07     2:42     3:10     6:18     3:44 
                                                  15(53)   16(71)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   45:56    50:35    53:12    54:59    56:36    57:56    59:29                                                                
                                                    5:49     4:39     2:37     1:47     1:37     1:20     1:33                                                                
   12     405 Carretero González, Davi  1:03:23    1(31)    2(34)    3(37)    4(41)    5(43)    6(44)    7(47)    8(52)    9(53)   10(54)   11(59)   12(61)   13(63)   14(67) 
            3 C. de Madrid II                       4:16     6:31     7:55     9:09    10:05    15:40    18:19    20:48    22:26    26:21    30:12    33:15    40:08    41:57 
              0.6  AACC                             4:16     2:15     1:24     1:14     0:56     5:35     2:39     2:29     1:38     3:55     3:51     3:03     6:53     1:49 
                                                  15(53)   16(71)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   47:22    51:39    56:18    58:05    59:57  1:01:33  1:03:23                                                                
                                                    5:25     4:17     4:39     1:47     1:52     1:36     1:50                                                                
   13     414 Castellà Vancells, Dani   1:03:27    1(31)    2(34)    3(37)    4(41)    5(43)    6(44)    7(47)    8(52)    9(53)   10(56)   11(57)   12(62)   13(64)   14(66) 
            3 Catalunya VI                          3:00     4:35     5:43     7:14     8:06    10:46    16:13    18:06    19:39    29:47    32:26    35:43    41:35    45:03 
              0.6  AAAC                             3:00     1:35     1:08     1:31     0:52     2:40     5:27     1:53     1:33    10:08     2:39     3:17     5:52     3:28 
                                                  15(53)   16(71)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   49:36    53:48    56:47    58:26  1:00:00  1:01:31  1:03:27                                                                
                                                    4:33     4:12     2:59     1:39     1:34     1:31     1:56                                                                
   14     412 Ordoñez Ibáñez, Sebastiá  1:07:09    1(32)    2(36)    3(38)    4(40)    5(43)    6(46)    7(48)    8(50)    9(53)   10(56)   11(57)   12(62)   13(64)   14(66) 
            3 Catalunya IV                          2:05     4:04     5:58     7:54     9:18    12:03    15:42    17:49    19:30    25:53    28:33    31:28    37:55    46:37 
              0.6  BCAC                             2:05     1:59     1:54     1:56     1:24     2:45     3:39     2:07     1:41     6:23     2:40     2:55     6:27     8:42 
                                                  15(53)   16(71)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   53:00    57:17  1:00:46  1:02:30  1:03:57  1:05:34  1:07:09                                                                
                                                    6:23     4:17     3:29     1:44     1:27     1:37     1:35                                                                
   15     445 Nazário, Bruno            1:08:19    1(32)    2(36)    3(38)    4(40)    5(43)    6(44)    7(47)    8(52)    9(53)   10(54)   11(59)   12(61)   13(63)   14(67) 
            3 FPO IV                                2:00     3:50     5:26     7:25     8:40    12:26    19:04    22:15    23:53    27:26    30:28    34:22    48:22    49:59 
              0.6  BACB                             2:00     1:50     1:36     1:59     1:15     3:46     6:38     3:11     1:38     3:33     3:02     3:54    14:00     1:37 
                                                  15(53)   16(70)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   54:12    57:46  1:00:54  1:03:01  1:04:32  1:06:14  1:08:19                                                                
                                                    4:13     3:34     3:08     2:07     1:31     1:42     2:05                                                                
   16     413 Arumí Rota, Xavier        1:14:04    1(33)    2(35)    3(39)    4(42)    5(43)    6(44)    7(47)    8(52)    9(53)   10(56)   11(57)   12(62)   13(64)   14(66) 
            3 Catalunya V                           3:11     5:58     8:08     9:36    10:43    14:46    17:35    20:18    22:10    27:53    31:24    34:29    41:29    53:31 
              0.6  CAAC                             3:11     2:47     2:10     1:28     1:07     4:03     2:49     2:43     1:52     5:43     3:31     3:05     7:00    12:02 
                                                  15(53)   16(71)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   58:18  1:03:55  1:06:58  1:08:55  1:11:15  1:12:38  1:14:04                                                                
                                                    4:47     5:37     3:03     1:57     2:20     1:23     1:26                                                                
   17     402 García Paredes, José Ant  1:19:30    1(31)    2(34)    3(37)    4(41)    5(43)    6(46)    7(48)    8(50)    9(53)   10(54)   11(59)   12(61)   13(63)   14(67) 
            3 La Rioja                              3:22    11:07    12:38    13:48    15:03    18:02    22:02    24:09    25:52    40:06    44:37    46:44    57:40    59:47 
              0.6  ACCC                             3:22     7:45     1:31     1:10     1:15     2:59     4:00     2:07     1:43    14:14     4:31     2:07    10:56     2:07 
                                                  15(53)   16(71)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                 1:05:13  1:09:19  1:12:23  1:14:08  1:15:46  1:17:23  1:19:30                                                                
                                                    5:26     4:06     3:04     1:45     1:38     1:37     2:07                                                                
   18     435 Francés Sánchez, Sergio   1:20:59    1(31)    2(34)    3(37)    4(41)    5(43)    6(44)    7(47)    8(52)    9(53)   10(55)   11(58)   12(60)   13(65)   14(68) 
            3 C.Valenciana IV                       3:59     5:27     7:53     9:50    10:50    15:16    20:35    23:30    25:55    34:10    36:02    39:52    49:39    54:42 
              0.6  AABA                             3:59     1:28     2:26     1:57     1:00     4:26     5:19     2:55     2:25     8:15     1:52     3:50     9:47     5:03 
                                                  15(53)   16(69)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                 1:02:53  1:07:53  1:10:43  1:15:59  1:17:33  1:19:19  1:20:59                                                                
                                                    8:11     5:00     2:50     5:16     1:34     1:46     1:40                                                                
   19     434 Cavero Montaner, David    1:25:53    1(33)    2(35)    3(39)    4(42)    5(43)    6(44)    7(47)    8(52)    9(53)   10(55)   11(58)   12(60)   13(65)   14(68) 
            3 C.Valenciana III                      3:29     6:18     9:11    10:35    11:35    14:23    17:05    24:19    25:55    32:46    34:28    37:48    51:59  1:04:03 
              0.6  CABA                             3:29     2:49     2:53     1:24     1:00     2:48     2:42     7:14     1:36     6:51     1:42     3:20    14:11    12:04 
                                                  15(53)   16(69)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                 1:10:29  1:15:32  1:18:26  1:20:31  1:22:42  1:24:12  1:25:53                                                                
                                                    6:26     5:03     2:54     2:05     2:11     1:30     1:41                                                                
   20     403 Arrese Revuelto, David    1:26:05    1(32)    2(36)    3(38)    4(40)    5(43)    6(46)    7(48)    8(50)    9(53)   10(54)   11(59)   12(61)   13(63)   14(67) 
            3 Extremadura                           7:20     9:25    11:40    13:43    15:22    18:21    22:46    25:06    26:28    30:41    38:41    40:59    47:01  1:03:57 
              0.6  BCCC                             7:20     2:05     2:15     2:03     1:39     2:59     4:25     2:20     1:22     4:13     8:00     2:18     6:02    16:56 
                                                  15(53)   16(71)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                 1:11:06  1:15:24  1:18:54  1:20:37  1:22:17  1:23:54  1:26:05                                                                
                                                    7:09     4:18     3:30     1:43     1:40     1:37     2:11                                                                
   21     436 Barberá García, Oscar     1:28:00    1(32)    2(36)    3(38)    4(40)    5(43)    6(44)    7(47)    8(52)    9(53)   10(55)   11(58)   12(60)   13(65)   14(68) 
            3 C.Valenciana V                        2:17     4:45     6:29     8:39    10:01    12:52    15:39    17:15    18:48    29:52    31:48    36:34    58:59  1:07:27 
              0.6  BABA                             2:17     2:28     1:44     2:10     1:22     2:51     2:47     1:36     1:33    11:04     1:56     4:46    22:25     8:28 
                                                  15(53)   16(69)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                 1:13:11  1:17:18  1:19:52  1:22:58  1:24:54  1:26:22  1:28:00                                                                
                                                    5:44     4:07     2:34     3:06     1:56     1:28     1:38                                                                
   22     404 Mingorance Serrano, Igna  1:29:06    1(33)    2(35)    3(39)    4(42)    5(43)    6(44)    7(47)    8(52)    9(53)   10(54)   11(59)   12(61)   13(63)   14(67) 
            3 C. de Madrid I                        6:53    10:26    12:45    15:15    16:29    20:08    23:22    27:10    28:58    33:00    37:45    40:48    51:32    53:23 
              0.6  CACC                             6:53     3:33     2:19     2:30     1:14     3:39     3:14     3:48     1:48     4:02     4:45     3:03    10:44     1:51 
                                                  15(53)   16(71)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                 1:06:42  1:16:15  1:19:49  1:22:18  1:25:10  1:26:57  1:29:06                                                                
                                                   13:19     9:33     3:34     2:29     2:52     1:47     2:09                                                                
   23     439 Desconocido               1:32:20    1(32)    2(36)    3(38)    4(40)    5(43)    6(45)    7(49)    8(51)    9(53)   10(55)   11(58)   12(60)   13(65)   14(68) 
            3 C.Valenciana VIII                    25:48    27:38    29:36    31:51    33:29    36:56    40:08    44:25    46:53    50:54    53:48    58:46  1:06:09  1:09:50 
              0.6  BBBA                            25:48     1:50     1:58     2:15     1:38     3:27     3:12     4:17     2:28     4:01     2:54     4:58     7:23     3:41 
                                                  15(53)   16(69)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                 1:16:08  1:21:13  1:24:17  1:26:42  1:28:22  1:30:08  1:32:20                                                                
                                                    6:18     5:05     3:04     2:25     1:40     1:46     2:12                                                                
   24     430 Rodríguez Domínguez, Mai  1:36:40    1(32)    2(36)    3(38)    4(40)    5(43)    6(45)    7(49)    8(51)    9(53)   10(56)   11(57)   12(62)   13(64)   14(66) 
            3 Galicia I                             3:38     5:49     7:47     9:54    11:37    17:41    19:45    26:29    27:35    37:37    43:54    48:10  1:03:18  1:08:02 
              0.6  BBAA                             3:38     2:11     1:58     2:07     1:43     6:04     2:04     6:44     1:06    10:02     6:17     4:16    15:08     4:44 
                                                  15(53)   16(69)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                 1:19:37  1:24:53  1:27:26  1:32:11  1:33:44  1:35:04  1:36:40                                                                
                                                   11:35     5:16     2:33     4:45     1:33     1:20     1:36                                                                
   25     418 Sau Granados, Alberto     1:40:54    1(32)    2(36)    3(38)    4(40)    5(43)    6(45)    7(49)    8(51)    9(53)   10(56)   11(57)   12(62)   13(64)   14(66) 
            3 Aragón II                             5:10     7:20    10:09    12:22    14:04    17:29    20:17    25:20    26:47    44:54    47:45    51:35  1:00:08  1:08:14 
              0.6  BBAC                             5:10     2:10     2:49     2:13     1:42     3:25     2:48     5:03     1:27    18:07     2:51     3:50     8:33     8:06 
                                                  15(53)   16(71)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                 1:21:33  1:28:55  1:33:15  1:35:29  1:37:25  1:38:58  1:40:54                                                                
                                                   13:19     7:22     4:20     2:14     1:56     1:33     1:56                                                                
          431 Vázquez González, Miguel en tarj.    1(33)    2(35)    3(39)    4(42)    5(43)    6(46)    7(48)    8(50)    9(53)   10(55)   11(58)   12(60)   13(65)   14(68) 
            3 Galicia II                         2:36:59  2:42:51  2:50:15  2:51:50  2:53:25  2:56:24  3:21:52  3:24:10  3:25:47    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
              0.6  CCBA                          2:36:59     5:52     7:24     1:35     1:35     2:59    25:28     2:18     1:37                                              
                                                  15(53)   16(69)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  3:42:20  3:44:02                                                                
                                                                                                16:33     1:42                                                                
          438 Felipe Blasco, Alejandro en tarj.    1(31)    2(34)    3(37)    4(41)    5(43)    6(45)    7(49)    8(51)    9(53)   10(55)   11(58)   12(60)   13(65)   14(68) 
            3 C.Valenciana VII                      6:05     9:00    11:42    14:06    15:52    22:23    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
              0.6  ABBA                             6:05     2:55     2:42     2:24     1:46     6:31                                                                         
                                                  15(53)   16(69)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   -----    -----  1:09:53    -----    -----  1:14:02  1:17:32                                                                
                                                                     47:30                       4:09     3:30                                                                
          425 Torres Almagro, Luis     en tarj.    1(33)    2(35)    3(39)    4(42)    5(43)    6(44)    7(47)    8(52)    9(53)   10(56)   11(57)   12(62)   13(64)   14(66) 
            3 Andalucía III                         8:45    13:40    18:39    20:40    23:10    28:41    33:49    36:28    39:26    47:26    50:49    57:15    -----    ----- 
              0.6  CAAA                             8:45     4:55     4:59     2:01     2:30     5:31     5:08     2:39     2:58     8:00     3:23     6:26                   
                                                  15(53)   16(69)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                 1:15:46  1:22:25    -----    -----    -----  1:25:34  1:27:39                                                                
                                                   18:31     6:39                                3:09     2:05                                                                
          443 Franco, Paulo            en tarj.    1(33)    2(35)    3(39)    4(42)    5(43)    6(44)    7(47)    8(52)    9(53)   10(54)   11(59)   12(61)   13(63)   14(67) 
            3 FPO II                                1:55    14:22    16:19    17:31    18:21    20:46    23:53    25:55    51:50    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
              0.6  CACB                             1:55    12:27     1:57     1:12     0:50     2:25     3:07     2:02    25:55                                              
                                                  15(53)   16(70)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F               *54      *59      *61      *63      *67          
                                                   -----    55:01    57:43    59:31  1:00:52  1:02:12  1:04:00             30:30    33:06    34:26    40:09    45:08          
                                                             3:11     2:42     1:48     1:21     1:20     1:48                                                                
          427 Castro Manzanares, Guill en tarj.    1(32)    2(36)    3(38)    4(40)    5(43)    6(44)    7(47)    8(52)    9(53)   10(56)   11(57)   12(62)   13(64)   14(66) 
            3 Castilla y León II                    2:55     5:07     7:25     9:40    14:07    35:45    38:56    43:36    46:15    56:34  1:00:54  1:06:02  1:19:00  1:29:22 
              0.6  BAAA                             2:55     2:12     2:18     2:15     4:27    21:38     3:11     4:40     2:39    10:19     4:20     5:08    12:58    10:22 
                                                  15(53)   16(69)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                 1:38:14  1:44:47    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:51:35                                                                
                                                    8:52     6:33                                         6:48                                                                
          407 Corredoira Rifón, José   en tarj.    1(33)    2(35)    3(39)    4(42)    5(43)    6(45)    7(49)    8(51)    9(53)   10(54)   11(59)   12(61)   13(63)   14(67) 
            3 C. de Madrid IV                       6:52    10:05    12:38    14:52    15:58    18:56    22:26    25:09    26:37    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
              0.6  CBCC                             6:52     3:13     2:33     2:14     1:06     2:58     3:30     2:43     1:28                                              
                                                  15(53)   16(71)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F               *55                                              
                                                   -----    49:22    52:37    54:33    56:24    57:59    59:27             30:27                                              
                                                            22:45     3:15     1:56     1:51     1:35     1:28                                                                
          408 Ipiña Moja, Asier        en tarj.    1(31)    2(34)    3(37)    4(41)    5(43)    6(45)    7(49)    8(51)    9(53)   10(54)   11(59)   12(61)   13(63)   14(67) 
            3 Euskadi                              12:29    13:55    15:00    16:17    17:09    20:02    24:31    27:05    28:24    55:27  1:06:29  1:08:53  1:16:45  1:18:24 
              0.6  ABCC                            12:29     1:26     1:05     1:17     0:52     2:53     4:29     2:34     1:19    27:03    11:02     2:24     7:52     1:39 
                                                  15(53)   16(71)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F               *82      *77                                     
                                                 1:22:36  1:26:53  1:29:38  1:32:15    -----  1:35:31  1:37:45             23:17  1:33:49                                     
                                                    4:12     4:17     2:45     2:37              3:16     2:14                                                                
          428 García Cestero, Ismael   en tarj.    1(33)    2(35)    3(39)    4(42)    5(43)    6(45)    7(49)    8(51)    9(53)   10(56)   11(57)   12(62)   13(64)   14(66) 
            3 Castilla y León III                  30:21    34:31    38:56    41:21    43:03    51:57    54:30  1:05:41  1:07:13    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
              0.6  CBAA                            30:21     4:10     4:25     2:25     1:42     8:54     2:33    11:11     1:32                                              
                                                  15(53)   16(69)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:31:56                                                                
                                                                                                         24:43                                                                
          440 Rosa, Márcio             en tarj.    1(33)    2(35)    3(39)    4(42)    5(43)    6(46)    7(48)    8(50)    9(53)   10(54)   11(59)   12(61)   13(63)   14(67) 
            3 COAC I                                5:31     9:25    11:21    12:34    13:52    16:38    20:31    23:10    24:45    37:36    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
              0.6  CCCB                             5:31     3:54     1:56     1:13     1:18     2:46     3:53     2:39     1:35    12:51                                     
                                                  15(53)   16(70)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    47:11                                                                
                                                                                                          9:35                                                                
          409 Batet Gómez Del Moral, P en tarj.    1(32)    2(36)    3(38)    4(40)    5(43)    6(45)    7(49)    8(51)    9(53)   10(54)   11(59)   12(61)   13(63)   14(67) 
            3 Catalunya VIII                        6:16     8:25    10:54    13:29    15:25    19:32    29:01    45:46    47:26    54:28  1:03:33  1:05:37  1:13:20  1:20:50 
              0.6  BBCC                             6:16     2:09     2:29     2:35     1:56     4:07     9:29    16:45     1:40     7:02     9:05     2:04     7:43     7:30 
                                                  15(53)   16(71)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                 1:28:34  1:37:40  1:41:40  1:47:06  1:53:45    -----  1:56:45                                                                
                                                    7:44     9:06     4:00     5:26     6:39              3:00                                                                
          417 García Pardos, José Ramó  control    1(31)    2(34)    3(37)    4(41)    5(43)    6(45)    7(49)    8(51)    9(53)   10(56)   11(57)   12(62)   13(64)   14(66) 
            3 Aragón I                              7:54     9:45    11:14    13:01    13:51    16:53    20:16    22:39    24:13    37:47    40:09    43:18    49:47    56:51 
              0.6  ABAC                             7:54     1:51     1:29     1:47     0:50     3:02     3:23     2:23     1:34    13:34     2:22     3:09     6:29     7:04 
                                                  15(53)   16(71)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                 1:02:30  1:06:54  1:12:17  1:15:36  1:17:17  1:20:22  1:22:21                                                                
                                                    5:39     4:24     5:23     3:19     1:41     3:05     1:59                                                                
          419 Fuentes Herranz, Israel   control    1(33)    2(35)    3(39)    4(42)    5(43)    6(46)    7(48)    8(50)    9(53)   10(55)   11(58)   12(60)   13(65)   14(68) 
            3 Aragón III                            8:01    11:54    14:53    17:05    18:31    21:41    26:40    29:51    31:45    50:56    55:16  1:01:22  1:09:38  1:18:48 
              0.6  CCBC                             8:01     3:53     2:59     2:12     1:26     3:10     4:59     3:11     1:54    19:11     4:20     6:06     8:16     9:10 
                                                  15(53)   16(71)   17(72)   18(73)   19(74)  20(200)        F                                                                
                                                 1:32:41  1:41:47  1:45:24  1:47:23  1:50:50  1:52:38  1:54:03                                                                
                                                   13:53     9:06     3:37     1:59     3:27     1:48     1:25                                                                



Vet-A Femenino  (24)             Relevo  1               

    1     513 Lahoz Ruano, Mª Dolores     36:31    1(92)    2(34)   3(113)    4(82)    5(53)    6(85)    7(71)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Andalucía II                          4:36     6:05     9:02    14:56    19:44    21:10    25:02    29:11    29:57    31:35    33:19    36:31                   
              0.4  ABB                              4:36     1:29     2:57     5:54     4:48     1:26     3:52     4:09     0:46     1:38     1:44     3:12                   
    2     517 Girona Cejudo, Mª Sonia     41:29    1(90)    2(39)   3(113)    4(83)    5(53)    6(85)    7(71)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Castilla y León I                     5:40    11:19    13:34    20:08    22:29    25:29    31:48    35:17    35:58    37:13    38:41    41:29                   
              0.4  BCB                              5:40     5:39     2:15     6:34     2:21     3:00     6:19     3:29     0:41     1:15     1:28     2:48                   
    3     502 Álvarez Crespo, Susana      42:27    1(90)    2(39)   3(113)    4(81)    5(53)    6(86)    7(69)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Principado de Asturias                6:24     9:56    12:00    19:14    23:11    26:49    32:59    36:28    37:13    38:54    40:29    42:27                   
              0.4  BAA                              6:24     3:32     2:04     7:14     3:57     3:38     6:10     3:29     0:45     1:41     1:35     1:58                   
    4     503 Osuna Zamora, Raquel        43:03    1(91)    2(37)   3(113)    4(81)    5(53)    6(86)    7(69)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            1 C. de Madrid I                        7:12    11:15    13:48    18:56    22:37    26:28    33:01    36:28    37:07    39:06    40:44    43:03                   
              0.4  CAA                              7:12     4:03     2:33     5:08     3:41     3:51     6:33     3:27     0:39     1:59     1:38     2:19                   
    5     504 García García, Mercedes     45:13    1(92)    2(34)   3(113)    4(82)    5(53)    6(86)    7(69)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            1 C. de Madrid II                       6:22     7:50    11:33    18:57    23:18    26:46    33:02    37:50    38:46    40:57    42:21    45:13                   
              0.4  ABA                              6:22     1:28     3:43     7:24     4:21     3:28     6:16     4:48     0:56     2:11     1:24     2:52                   
    6     508 Padrós Rombouts, Ingrid     45:18    1(90)    2(39)   3(113)    4(83)    5(53)    6(86)    7(69)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Catalunya III                         6:22     9:18    11:20    17:46    20:02    29:16    35:40    38:47    39:22    40:59    42:21    45:18                   
              0.4  BCA                              6:22     2:56     2:02     6:26     2:16     9:14     6:24     3:07     0:35     1:37     1:22     2:57                   
    7     526 Vieito, Anabela             45:53    1(90)    2(39)   3(113)    4(83)    5(53)    6(84)    7(70)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            1 COC                                   5:21     7:55     9:50    15:38    18:08    26:05    36:28    40:18    40:55    42:07    43:30    45:53                   
              0.4  BCC                              5:21     2:34     1:55     5:48     2:30     7:57    10:23     3:50     0:37     1:12     1:23     2:23                   
    8     519 Blanco Mantecón, Aixa       46:34    1(92)    2(34)   3(113)    4(81)    5(53)    6(84)    7(70)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Castilla y León III                   9:12    11:04    14:28    20:55    24:20    27:27    36:04    40:24    41:07    42:30    43:53    46:34                   
              0.4  AAC                              9:12     1:52     3:24     6:27     3:25     3:07     8:37     4:20     0:43     1:23     1:23     2:41                   
    9     516 Pedrero Hartillo, Carmen    46:38    1(92)    2(34)   3(113)    4(83)    5(53)    6(85)    7(71)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Andalucía V                           7:37    10:10    14:40    21:56    25:34    27:17    34:09    38:03    38:42    42:14    43:35    46:38                   
              0.4  ACB                              7:37     2:33     4:30     7:16     3:38     1:43     6:52     3:54     0:39     3:32     1:21     3:03                   
   10     506 Novoa Barbosa, Silvia       47:30    1(91)    2(37)   3(113)    4(82)    5(53)    6(86)    7(69)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Catalunya I                           5:16     8:55    11:26    19:18    22:53    31:14    37:35    41:00    41:32    42:40    43:50    47:30                   
              0.4  CBA                              5:16     3:39     2:31     7:52     3:35     8:21     6:21     3:25     0:32     1:08     1:10     3:40                   
   11     507 Buscart Piñot, Montserra    49:00    1(92)    2(34)   3(113)    4(83)    5(53)    6(86)    7(69)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Catalunya II                         10:59    12:40    15:47    22:40    26:35    34:28    38:37    42:13    42:51    44:23    45:46    49:00                   
              0.4  ACA                             10:59     1:41     3:07     6:53     3:55     7:53     4:09     3:36     0:38     1:32     1:23     3:14                   
   12     523 Sánchez Tovar, Leticia      50:31    1(90)    2(39)   3(113)    4(82)    5(53)    6(84)    7(70)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            1 C.Valenciana I                        5:06     8:53    10:51    16:32    33:22    35:16    40:58    44:56    45:32    47:01    48:07    50:31                   
              0.4  BBC                              5:06     3:47     1:58     5:41    16:50     1:54     5:42     3:58     0:36     1:29     1:06     2:24                   
   12     515 Pérez González, Yolanda     50:31    1(91)    2(37)   3(113)    4(82)    5(53)    6(85)    7(71)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Andalucía IV                          8:33    12:34    15:09    21:49    26:41    28:26    39:10    43:16    43:54    46:48    48:14    50:31                   
              0.4  CBB                              8:33     4:01     2:35     6:40     4:52     1:45    10:44     4:06     0:38     2:54     1:26     2:17                   
   14     518 Gutiérrez Vega, Covadong    51:36    1(91)    2(37)   3(113)    4(83)    5(53)    6(85)    7(71)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F               *80 
            1 Castilla y León II                    7:54    12:29    15:36    25:01    28:07    30:55    38:32    43:00    43:49    47:16    48:46    51:36              6:55 
              0.4  CCB                              7:54     4:35     3:07     9:25     3:06     2:48     7:37     4:28     0:49     3:27     1:30     2:50                   
   15     512 Martín Del Río, Ana Marí    51:41    1(91)    2(37)   3(113)    4(81)    5(53)    6(85)    7(71)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Andalucía I                           4:45     8:47    11:35    18:57    27:48    30:25    39:05    43:25    44:03    47:29    48:45    51:41                   
              0.4  CAB                              4:45     4:02     2:48     7:22     8:51     2:37     8:40     4:20     0:38     3:26     1:16     2:56                   
   16     501 Romero Martínez, María      52:34    1(92)    2(34)   3(113)    4(81)    5(53)    6(86)    7(69)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Región de Murcia                      5:20     7:00    10:11    19:32    23:26    29:01    40:36    45:44    46:22    48:48    50:15    52:34                   
              0.4  AAA                              5:20     1:40     3:11     9:21     3:54     5:35    11:35     5:08     0:38     2:26     1:27     2:19                   
   17     511 Gascón Valera, María Jos    53:36    1(90)    2(39)   3(113)    4(81)    5(53)    6(85)    7(71)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Castilla La Mancha III                7:25    11:17    13:40    19:11    23:47    28:57    39:24    44:22    45:02    49:03    51:27    53:36                   
              0.4  BAB                              7:25     3:52     2:23     5:31     4:36     5:10    10:27     4:58     0:40     4:01     2:24     2:09                   
   18     524 Vila Descals, Mila        1:00:13    1(91)    2(37)   3(113)    4(82)    5(53)    6(84)    7(70)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            1 C.Valenciana II                       8:21    12:46    15:34    22:27    27:37    38:01    48:42    53:39    54:23    55:46    57:46  1:00:13                   
              0.4  CBC                              8:21     4:25     2:48     6:53     5:10    10:24    10:41     4:57     0:44     1:23     2:00     2:27                   
   19     522 Pedre Fernández, Natalia  1:00:16    1(92)    2(34)   3(113)    4(82)    5(53)    6(84)    7(70)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Galicia II                            9:21    13:57    17:29    25:55    30:50    37:58    48:38    53:39    54:24    55:44    57:43  1:00:16                   
              0.4  ABC                              9:21     4:36     3:32     8:26     4:55     7:08    10:40     5:01     0:45     1:20     1:59     2:33                   
   20     514 García Muñoz, Azucena     1:10:39    1(90)    2(39)   3(113)    4(82)    5(53)    6(85)    7(71)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Andalucía III                        12:46    18:46    20:50    26:51    31:56    39:26    53:34    59:36  1:00:48  1:06:37  1:07:57  1:10:39                   
              0.4  BBB                             12:46     6:00     2:04     6:01     5:05     7:30    14:08     6:02     1:12     5:49     1:20     2:42                   
   21     520 Blanco Mantecón, Mª Elen  1:11:16    1(90)    2(39)   3(113)    4(81)    5(53)    6(84)    7(70)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Castilla y León IV                   12:30    16:28    18:54    30:55    36:32    39:48    55:50  1:03:05  1:04:01  1:06:29  1:08:01  1:11:16                   
              0.4  BAC                             12:30     3:58     2:26    12:01     5:37     3:16    16:02     7:15     0:56     2:28     1:32     3:15                   
   22     521 Felpeto González, Luisa   1:11:18    1(91)    2(37)   3(113)    4(81)    5(53)    6(84)    7(70)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Galicia I                            14:38    22:54    25:53    33:06    38:37    41:15    55:48  1:01:54  1:02:38  1:07:19  1:09:12  1:11:18                   
              0.4  CAC                             14:38     8:16     2:59     7:13     5:31     2:38    14:33     6:06     0:44     4:41     1:53     2:06                   
   23     509 Valverde Carrillo, Elena  1:13:18    1(91)    2(37)   3(113)    4(83)    5(53)    6(86)    7(69)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Castilla La Mancha I                 16:34    34:24    37:02    43:07    45:45    54:40  1:01:34  1:06:01  1:06:37  1:09:16  1:10:59  1:13:18                   
              0.4  CCA                             16:34    17:50     2:38     6:05     2:38     8:55     6:54     4:27     0:36     2:39     1:43     2:19                   
   nc     525 Borisova, Julia          en tarj.    1(92)    2(34)   3(113)    4(83)    5(53)    6(84)    7(70)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            1 C.Valenciana III                     -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:17:36  1:20:59                   
              0.4  ACC                                                                                                                     1:17:36     3:23                   



Vet-A Femenino  (24)             Relevo  2               

    1     512 Gutierrez Sánchez, Maris    31:17    1(92)    2(34)   3(113)    4(82)    5(53)    6(84)    7(70)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Andalucía I                           3:33     4:47     7:51    12:57    16:27    18:19    22:15    26:02    26:41    28:21    29:35    31:17                   
              0.4  ABC                              3:33     1:14     3:04     5:06     3:30     1:52     3:56     3:47     0:39     1:40     1:14     1:42                   
    2     503 Jiménez Baena, Mercedes     33:33    1(92)    2(34)   3(113)    4(82)    5(53)    6(85)    7(71)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            2 C. de Madrid I                        5:48     7:05     9:52    15:11    18:35    20:08    23:38    27:08    27:42    29:47    30:59    33:33                   
              0.4  ABB                              5:48     1:17     2:47     5:19     3:24     1:33     3:30     3:30     0:34     2:05     1:12     2:34                   
    3     507 Illamola Colomer, Adela     34:43    1(90)    2(39)   3(113)    4(81)    5(53)    6(85)    7(71)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Catalunya II                          3:21     6:02     8:10    13:28    17:21    19:07    23:32    27:26    28:06    29:21    30:42    34:43                   
              0.4  BAB                              3:21     2:41     2:08     5:18     3:53     1:46     4:25     3:54     0:40     1:15     1:21     4:01                   
    4     504 Pérez Riofrio, Ana Belén    36:06    1(90)    2(39)   3(113)    4(83)    5(53)    6(85)    7(71)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            2 C. de Madrid II                       4:14     7:29     9:25    16:02    18:33    20:00    27:03    30:49    31:28    33:03    34:15    36:06                   
              0.4  BCB                              4:14     3:15     1:56     6:37     2:31     1:27     7:03     3:46     0:39     1:35     1:12     1:51                   
    5     508 Güell Rovira, Virginia      37:43    1(91)    2(37)   3(113)    4(81)    5(53)    6(85)    7(71)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Catalunya III                         3:40     8:00    11:15    17:19    21:06    22:48    27:19    31:04    31:46    33:05    34:24    37:43                   
              0.4  CAB                              3:40     4:20     3:15     6:04     3:47     1:42     4:31     3:45     0:42     1:19     1:19     3:19                   
    6     515 Roldan Pareja, Marian       42:06    1(92)    2(34)   3(113)    4(83)    5(53)    6(84)    7(70)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Andalucía IV                          5:54     7:33    10:58    20:34    23:15    26:11    32:22    36:16    37:04    38:36    39:50    42:06                   
              0.4  ACC                              5:54     1:39     3:25     9:36     2:41     2:56     6:11     3:54     0:48     1:32     1:14     2:16                   
    7     526 Monteiro, Isabel            48:35    1(91)    2(37)   3(113)    4(81)    5(53)    6(86)    7(69)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            2 COC                                   4:49    10:11    13:36    20:55    26:16    31:34    37:19    41:45    42:33    44:06    45:47    48:35                   
              0.4  CAA                              4:49     5:22     3:25     7:19     5:21     5:18     5:45     4:26     0:48     1:33     1:41     2:48                   
    8     502 Camblor Keller, Silvia      50:25    1(91)    2(37)   3(113)    4(82)    5(53)    6(85)    7(71)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Principado de Asturias               11:33    15:47    19:03    25:02    28:36    33:45    39:35    44:15    44:52    47:12    48:19    50:25                   
              0.4  CBB                             11:33     4:14     3:16     5:59     3:34     5:09     5:50     4:40     0:37     2:20     1:07     2:06                   
    9     521 Follana Neira, Fernanda     52:51    1(92)    2(34)   3(113)    4(82)    5(53)    6(86)    7(69)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Galicia I                            11:52    13:49    18:21    24:29    29:51    34:20    40:27    45:56    46:53    48:23    49:33    52:51                   
              0.4  ABA                             11:52     1:57     4:32     6:08     5:22     4:29     6:07     5:29     0:57     1:30     1:10     3:18                   
   10     511 Requena Fernández, María    52:59    1(91)    2(37)   3(113)    4(82)    5(53)    6(84)    7(70)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Castilla La Mancha III                6:17    11:44    15:16    22:54    27:35    30:17    40:20    46:10    46:50    48:28    50:07    52:59                   
              0.4  CBC                              6:17     5:27     3:32     7:38     4:41     2:42    10:03     5:50     0:40     1:38     1:39     2:52                   
   11     506 Serra Amat, Mar             55:12    1(92)    2(34)   3(113)    4(83)    5(53)    6(85)    7(71)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Catalunya I                           3:24     6:44    10:08    17:15    19:48    21:47    43:29    48:39    49:14    50:47    51:58    55:12                   
              0.4  ACB                              3:24     3:20     3:24     7:07     2:33     1:59    21:42     5:10     0:35     1:33     1:11     3:14                   
   12     513 Serrano Rico, Isabel        55:52    1(90)    2(39)   3(113)    4(83)    5(53)    6(84)    7(70)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Andalucía II                          4:43     8:09    10:04    28:39    30:40    32:50    42:27    48:05    48:36    52:21    53:38    55:52                   
              0.4  BCC                              4:43     3:26     1:55    18:35     2:01     2:10     9:37     5:38     0:31     3:45     1:17     2:14                   
   13     509 Herreros Valiente, Ana      59:17    1(92)    2(34)   3(113)    4(81)    5(53)    6(85)    7(71)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Castilla La Mancha I                 13:54    15:54    20:20    28:12    34:48    40:01    46:32    51:58    52:49    54:44    56:17    59:17                   
              0.4  AAB                             13:54     2:00     4:26     7:52     6:36     5:13     6:31     5:26     0:51     1:55     1:33     3:00                   
   14     514 Gordillo González, Crist  1:00:12    1(91)    2(37)   3(113)    4(83)    5(53)    6(84)    7(70)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Andalucía III                         5:02     9:49    13:38    26:33    29:10    31:27    45:27    49:56    51:09    55:05    57:36  1:00:12                   
              0.4  CCC                              5:02     4:47     3:49    12:55     2:37     2:17    14:00     4:29     1:13     3:56     2:31     2:36                   
   15     523 Tormo Vila, Nuria         1:05:28    1(91)    2(37)   3(113)    4(83)    5(53)    6(86)    7(69)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            2 C.Valenciana I                       14:19    18:32    21:21    31:02    34:06    40:38    50:59    54:45    57:24  1:01:31  1:02:47  1:05:28                   
              0.4  CCA                             14:19     4:13     2:49     9:41     3:04     6:32    10:21     3:46     2:39     4:07     1:16     2:41                   
   16     501 Mondejar Gómez, Fuensant  1:11:39    1(90)    2(39)   3(113)    4(82)    5(53)    6(85)    7(71)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Región de Murcia                     26:13    29:51    32:51    39:31    44:10    45:54    56:12  1:02:08  1:02:47  1:06:48  1:08:49  1:11:39                   
              0.4  BBB                             26:13     3:38     3:00     6:40     4:39     1:44    10:18     5:56     0:39     4:01     2:01     2:50                   
   17     519 De La Fuente Casado, Bea  1:11:58    1(90)    2(39)   3(113)    4(82)    5(53)    6(86)    7(69)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Castilla y León III                   5:37    10:37    12:51    23:45    28:45    52:08    59:09  1:03:58  1:05:02  1:07:23  1:09:08  1:11:58                   
              0.4  BBA                              5:37     5:00     2:14    10:54     5:00    23:23     7:01     4:49     1:04     2:21     1:45     2:50                   
   18     522 Martínez Rodríguez, Alic  1:14:19    1(90)    2(39)   3(113)    4(83)    5(53)    6(86)    7(69)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Galicia II                            7:43    12:18    15:17    23:13    25:49    57:14  1:03:17  1:08:02  1:08:48  1:10:20  1:12:15  1:14:19                   
              0.4  BCA                              7:43     4:35     2:59     7:56     2:36    31:25     6:03     4:45     0:46     1:32     1:55     2:04                   
   19     520 Peñalba Martínez, Rosari  1:15:32    1(91)    2(37)   3(113)    4(82)    5(53)    6(86)    7(69)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Castilla y León IV                   16:37    23:42    27:22    36:04    46:03    55:20  1:02:07  1:07:23  1:08:10  1:10:21  1:12:29  1:15:32                   
              0.4  CBA                             16:37     7:05     3:40     8:42     9:59     9:17     6:47     5:16     0:47     2:11     2:08     3:03                   
   20     524 Bellido Díaz, María Tere  1:16:07    1(92)    2(34)   3(113)    4(83)    5(53)    6(86)    7(69)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            2 C.Valenciana II                       6:36     8:44    12:27    22:21    25:16    57:23  1:03:18  1:08:02  1:08:54  1:10:22  1:12:21  1:16:07                   
              0.4  ACA                              6:36     2:08     3:43     9:54     2:55    32:07     5:55     4:44     0:52     1:28     1:59     3:46                   
   21     516 Reyes Morales, Olga       1:38:37    1(90)    2(39)   3(113)    4(81)    5(53)    6(84)    7(70)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F               *31 
            2 Andalucía V                        1:49:14    31:59    36:11    45:10    51:43    55:34  1:12:59  1:22:15  1:23:28  1:26:47  1:34:18  1:38:37           1:16:23 
              0.4  BAC                           1:49:14              4:12     8:59     6:33     3:51    17:25     9:16     1:13     3:19     7:31     4:19                   
                                                     *33      *34      *36      *42     *102      *91      *48      *59      *50      *54      *79     *200                   
                                                 1:32:14  1:38:16  1:59:13  2:05:23  2:09:21  2:27:37  2:34:18  2:40:06  2:49:48  2:55:03  2:56:52  2:58:15                   
                                                                                                                                                                              
          518 Vara Ferrero, Montse     en tarj.    1(92)    2(34)   3(113)    4(81)    5(53)    6(84)    7(70)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Castilla y León II                    4:27     6:53    -----    42:58    47:01    50:02    59:37  1:03:54  1:09:09  1:11:39  1:12:47  1:15:18                   
              0.4  AAC                              4:27     2:26             36:05     4:03     3:01     9:35     4:17     5:15     2:30     1:08     2:31                   
   nc     525 Vendrell Fuentes, Cristi en tarj.    1(90)    2(39)   3(113)    4(81)    5(53)    6(86)    7(69)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            2 C.Valenciana III                     37:26    44:01    47:56    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:56:27                   
              0.4  BAA                             37:26     6:35     3:55                                                                          1:08:31                   
          517 Blanco Cantero, Malen    en tarj.    1(91)    2(37)   3(113)    4(81)    5(53)    6(84)    7(70)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Castilla y León I                     4:21     8:30    11:03    15:39    19:55    22:03    27:10    30:55    31:37    32:53    -----    36:16                   
              0.4  CAC                              4:21     4:09     2:33     4:36     4:16     2:08     5:07     3:45     0:42     1:16              3:23                   



Vet-A Femenino  (20)             Relevo  3               

    1     508 Amigó Bertrán, Anna         30:01    1(92)    2(34)   3(113)    4(82)    5(53)    6(84)    7(70)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            3 Catalunya III                         2:37     4:18     6:46    11:51    14:58    16:46    21:50    25:17    25:48    26:55    28:15    30:01                   
              0.4  ABC                              2:37     1:41     2:28     5:05     3:07     1:48     5:04     3:27     0:31     1:07     1:20     1:46                   
    2     503 Martín Iglesias, María J    31:33    1(90)    2(39)   3(113)    4(83)    5(53)    6(84)    7(70)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            3 C. de Madrid I                        4:21     7:32     8:51    14:29    16:14    18:55    23:48    26:56    27:33    28:42    29:45    31:33                   
              0.4  BCC                              4:21     3:11     1:19     5:38     1:45     2:41     4:53     3:08     0:37     1:09     1:03     1:48                   
    3     512 Bernardino Ortega, Estef    32:39    1(90)    2(39)   3(113)    4(83)    5(53)    6(86)    7(69)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            3 Andalucía I                           4:20     6:52     8:33    14:30    16:44    18:59    23:11    26:42    27:17    29:21    30:34    32:39                   
              0.4  BCA                              4:20     2:32     1:41     5:57     2:14     2:15     4:12     3:31     0:35     2:04     1:13     2:05                   
    4     515 Cuenca Adán, Brígida        42:07    1(90)    2(39)   3(113)    4(81)    5(53)    6(86)    7(69)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            3 Andalucía IV                          5:24     8:58    10:50    16:34    20:20    24:02    28:02    32:20    35:14    36:49    39:52    42:07                   
              0.4  BAA                              5:24     3:34     1:52     5:44     3:46     3:42     4:00     4:18     2:54     1:35     3:03     2:15                   
    5     518 Sanz Salamanca, Gloria      43:55    1(90)    2(39)   3(113)    4(82)    5(53)    6(86)    7(69)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F               *88 
            3 Castilla y León II                    6:56     9:56    11:59    17:38    21:56    25:26    31:58    35:31    36:05    40:37    41:41    43:55             38:04 
              0.4  BBA                              6:56     3:00     2:03     5:39     4:18     3:30     6:32     3:33     0:34     4:32     1:04     2:14                   
    6     506 Toll Clos, Silvia           45:17    1(90)    2(39)   3(113)    4(81)    5(53)    6(84)    7(70)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            3 Catalunya I                           4:00     7:29     9:16    16:59    20:43    26:39    33:08    37:20    37:56    42:00    43:19    45:17                   
              0.4  BAC                              4:00     3:29     1:47     7:43     3:44     5:56     6:29     4:12     0:36     4:04     1:19     1:58                   
    7     511 Del Campo Moreno, María     46:03    1(92)    2(34)   3(113)    4(83)    5(53)    6(86)    7(69)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            3 Castilla La Mancha III                5:27     7:18    11:17    20:58    24:07    27:53    33:51    38:40    39:29    41:14    42:55    46:03                   
              0.4  ACA                              5:27     1:51     3:59     9:41     3:09     3:46     5:58     4:49     0:49     1:45     1:41     3:08                   
    8     504 Del Campo Campos, Cristi    47:22    1(91)    2(37)   3(113)    4(81)    5(53)    6(84)    7(70)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            3 C. de Madrid II                       5:33     9:30    12:12    23:38    27:20    29:54    37:32    41:41    42:27    44:02    45:30    47:22                   
              0.4  CAC                              5:33     3:57     2:42    11:26     3:42     2:34     7:38     4:09     0:46     1:35     1:28     1:52                   
    9     523 Calvo Ruiz, Ana Belén       47:57    1(92)    2(34)   3(113)    4(81)    5(53)    6(85)    7(71)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            3 C.Valenciana I                        6:43     9:29    13:34    23:20    27:12    29:34    34:37    39:37    40:21    43:30    45:02    47:57                   
              0.4  AAB                              6:43     2:46     4:05     9:46     3:52     2:22     5:03     5:00     0:44     3:09     1:32     2:55                   
   10     502 Roig Domínguez, Raquel      48:01    1(92)    2(34)   3(113)    4(83)    5(53)    6(84)    7(70)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            3 Principado de Asturias                8:17    10:14    14:12    21:32    24:59    27:57    35:09    40:22    41:13    44:34    45:51    48:01                   
              0.4  ACC                              8:17     1:57     3:58     7:20     3:27     2:58     7:12     5:13     0:51     3:21     1:17     2:10                   
   11     519 Montes Sánchez, Marisol     54:09    1(91)    2(37)   3(113)    4(83)    5(53)    6(85)    7(71)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            3 Castilla y León III                   9:45    15:45    18:13    31:19    33:36    35:23    40:30    46:11    46:52    50:44    52:05    54:09                   
              0.4  CCB                              9:45     6:00     2:28    13:06     2:17     1:47     5:07     5:41     0:41     3:52     1:21     2:04                   
   12     501 Carmona Álvarez, Ana        54:57    1(91)    2(37)   3(113)    4(83)    5(53)    6(84)    7(70)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            3 Región de Murcia                      5:01    11:52    15:25    28:01    31:14    33:44    43:05    49:00    49:39    51:21    52:54    54:57                   
              0.4  CCC                              5:01     6:51     3:33    12:36     3:13     2:30     9:21     5:55     0:39     1:42     1:33     2:03                   
   13     521 Fraga Pita, Mónica          59:17    1(90)    2(39)   3(113)    4(83)    5(53)    6(85)    7(71)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            3 Galicia I                             7:48    11:13    13:46    25:52    28:37    31:57    45:45    51:04    52:10    54:11    56:21    59:17                   
              0.4  BCB                              7:48     3:25     2:33    12:06     2:45     3:20    13:48     5:19     1:06     2:01     2:10     2:56                   
   14     517 Gavela Ramos, Alba          59:37    1(92)    2(34)   3(113)    4(82)    5(53)    6(86)    7(69)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            3 Castilla y León I                     6:34     8:22    11:49    17:52    30:01    45:26    49:49    53:22    54:08    55:44    57:10    59:37                   
              0.4  ABA                              6:34     1:48     3:27     6:03    12:09    15:25     4:23     3:33     0:46     1:36     1:26     2:27                   
   15     524 Alfaro García, Dori       1:01:31    1(90)    2(39)   3(113)    4(81)    5(53)    6(85)    7(71)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            3 C.Valenciana II                       8:20    15:23    17:35    29:27    35:58    38:35    48:44    55:58    56:37    57:58    59:15  1:01:31                   
              0.4  BAB                              8:20     7:03     2:12    11:52     6:31     2:37    10:09     7:14     0:39     1:21     1:17     2:16                   
   16     507 Vidal Flaqué, Pilar       1:05:06    1(91)    2(37)   3(113)    4(82)    5(53)    6(84)    7(70)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            3 Catalunya II                          9:02    13:35    16:18    22:15    28:17    42:44    52:06    56:29    57:09  1:01:01  1:02:23  1:05:06                   
              0.4  CBC                              9:02     4:33     2:43     5:57     6:02    14:27     9:22     4:23     0:40     3:52     1:22     2:43                   
   17     514 Fontana Pérez, Mª Paloma  1:12:16    1(92)    2(34)   3(113)    4(81)    5(53)    6(86)    7(69)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            3 Andalucía III                         5:05     8:04    11:27    40:05    43:02    49:33  1:02:59  1:07:00  1:07:34  1:08:55  1:10:09  1:12:16                   
              0.4  AAA                              5:05     2:59     3:23    28:38     2:57     6:31    13:26     4:01     0:34     1:21     1:14     2:07                   
   18     520 Marcos Fernández, Patric  1:23:54    1(92)    2(34)   3(113)    4(83)    5(53)    6(85)    7(71)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            3 Castilla y León IV                   30:46    33:45    39:26    53:05    58:47  1:01:34  1:08:19  1:14:31  1:15:41  1:18:00  1:20:28  1:23:54                   
              0.4  ACB                             30:46     2:59     5:41    13:39     5:42     2:47     6:45     6:12     1:10     2:19     2:28     3:26                   
   19     526 Barros, Rosário           1:38:12    1(92)    2(34)   3(113)    4(82)    5(53)    6(85)    7(71)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            3 COC                                  12:25    19:35    24:28    51:38    57:36  1:11:16  1:23:28  1:29:12  1:30:08  1:33:00  1:35:14  1:38:12                   
              0.4  ABB                             12:25     7:10     4:53    27:10     5:58    13:40    12:12     5:44     0:56     2:52     2:14     2:58                   
          513 Cobos Barrera, Enriqueta en tarj.    1(91)    2(37)   3(113)    4(81)    5(53)    6(86)    7(69)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F               *31 
            3 Andalucía II                         -----     9:00    11:17    16:35    21:40    24:11    30:04    33:21    33:58    36:18    38:42    40:38              4:56 
              0.4  CAA                                       9:00     2:17     5:18     5:05     2:31     5:53     3:17     0:37     2:20     2:24     1:56                   



Vet-A Masculino  (49)            Relevo  1               

    1     650 Borisov, Maxim              31:00    1(90)    2(36)    3(34)    4(43)    5(82)    6(50)    7(53)    8(84)    9(54)   10(69)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            1 C.Valenciana IV                       3:08     4:00     5:09     7:19    10:49    15:31    16:32    18:00    19:53    22:34    24:54    26:39    27:32    28:54 
              0.4  BBC                              3:08     0:52     1:09     2:10     3:30     4:42     1:01     1:28     1:53     2:41     2:20     1:45     0:53     1:22 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   31:00                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:06                                                                                                                      
    2     647 Aranda Escriche, Sergio     31:16    1(90)    2(36)    3(34)    4(43)    5(81)    6(48)    7(53)    8(84)    9(54)   10(69)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            1 C.Valenciana I                        3:17     4:11     5:21     7:31    11:02    13:48    15:42    17:09    18:51    21:35    24:14    25:58    28:18    29:49 
              0.4  BAC                              3:17     0:54     1:10     2:10     3:31     2:46     1:54     1:27     1:42     2:44     2:39     1:44     2:20     1:31 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   31:16                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:27                                                                                                                      
    3     628 Guerrero Gómez, Antonio     31:28    1(92)    2(38)    3(37)    4(43)    5(81)    6(48)    7(53)    8(85)    9(55)   10(70)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            1 Andalucía II                          3:45     5:30     6:14     7:56    11:07    13:36    15:25    17:18    19:33    22:39    25:15    26:47    27:34    28:52 
              0.4  AAA                              3:45     1:45     0:44     1:42     3:11     2:29     1:49     1:53     2:15     3:06     2:36     1:32     0:47     1:18 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   31:28                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:36                                                                                                                      
    4     648 Cases López, Vicente Pas    31:30    1(91)    2(35)    3(39)    4(43)    5(81)    6(48)    7(53)    8(84)    9(54)   10(69)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            1 C.Valenciana II                       2:55     5:15     7:10     8:34    11:34    14:03    15:48    17:11    18:47    21:31    24:11    26:00    28:20    29:51 
              0.4  CAC                              2:55     2:20     1:55     1:24     3:00     2:29     1:45     1:23     1:36     2:44     2:40     1:49     2:20     1:31 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   31:30                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:39                                                                                                                      
    5     607 Bernal Gómez, Jesús Marí    32:05    1(92)    2(38)    3(37)    4(43)    5(83)    6(51)    7(53)    8(85)    9(55)   10(70)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            1 C. de Madrid I                        3:04     4:46     5:27     7:22    12:53    14:53    16:06    17:16    19:46    23:20    26:22    28:16    29:02    30:21 
              0.4  ACA                              3:04     1:42     0:41     1:55     5:31     2:00     1:13     1:10     2:30     3:34     3:02     1:54     0:46     1:19 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   32:05                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:44                                                                                                                      
    6     627 Soriano Rubio, Fernando     32:53    1(91)    2(35)    3(39)    4(43)    5(83)    6(51)    7(53)    8(84)    9(54)   10(69)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            1 Andalucía I                           4:54     6:50     8:42    10:09    14:15    15:48    16:58    20:53    22:47    24:49    27:03    28:41    29:31    31:01 
              0.4  CCC                              4:54     1:56     1:52     1:27     4:06     1:33     1:10     3:55     1:54     2:02     2:14     1:38     0:50     1:30 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   32:53                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:52                                                                                                                      
    7     629 Jiménez Martín, Antonio     34:13    1(90)    2(36)    3(34)    4(43)    5(81)    6(48)    7(53)    8(85)    9(55)   10(70)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            1 Andalucía III                         4:27     5:24     6:49     9:10    12:11    14:51    16:54    18:20    20:54    25:21    28:12    30:01    30:51    32:26 
              0.4  BAA                              4:27     0:57     1:25     2:21     3:01     2:40     2:03     1:26     2:34     4:27     2:51     1:49     0:50     1:35 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   34:13                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:47                                                                                                                      
    8     618 Masoliver Frutos, Eduard    35:32    1(91)    2(35)    3(39)    4(43)    5(83)    6(51)    7(53)    8(86)    9(56)   10(71)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            1 Catalunya V                           2:51     5:21     7:05     8:31    12:51    14:38    15:47    18:30    21:18    26:34    29:38    31:11    32:02    33:39 
              0.4  CCB                              2:51     2:30     1:44     1:26     4:20     1:47     1:09     2:43     2:48     5:16     3:04     1:33     0:51     1:37 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   35:32                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:53                                                                                                                      
    9     623 Valle Tórtola, César        35:40    1(90)    2(36)    3(34)    4(43)    5(82)    6(50)    7(53)    8(84)    9(54)   10(69)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            1 Castilla La Mancha I                  5:12     6:15     7:42     9:47    13:19    18:37    19:51    22:33    24:46    27:14    29:41    31:14    32:10    33:38 
              0.4  BBC                              5:12     1:03     1:27     2:05     3:32     5:18     1:14     2:42     2:13     2:28     2:27     1:33     0:56     1:28 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   35:40                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:02                                                                                                                      
   10     637 Ollora Hoyos, Lluís         36:34    1(92)    2(38)    3(37)    4(43)    5(81)    6(48)    7(53)    8(86)    9(56)   10(71)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            1 Castilla y León II                    4:13     7:22     8:00     9:57    13:09    15:58    18:09    19:39    23:28    26:13    28:46    30:36    31:25    32:52 
              0.4  AAB                              4:13     3:09     0:38     1:57     3:12     2:49     2:11     1:30     3:49     2:45     2:33     1:50     0:49     1:27 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   36:34                                                                                                                      
                                                    3:42                                                                                                                      
   11     608 Gil Rodríguez, Víctor       38:00    1(90)    2(36)    3(34)    4(43)    5(83)    6(51)    7(53)    8(85)    9(55)   10(70)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            1 C. de Madrid II                       5:37     6:29     7:57    10:19    14:32    16:06    17:28    19:27    25:27    29:39    32:34    34:13    34:53    36:27 
              0.4  BCA                              5:37     0:52     1:28     2:22     4:13     1:34     1:22     1:59     6:00     4:12     2:55     1:39     0:40     1:34 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   38:00                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:33                                                                                                                      
   12     601 Garnacho González, Euseb    38:10    1(92)    2(38)    3(37)    4(43)    5(81)    6(48)    7(53)    8(85)    9(55)   10(70)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            1 Región de Murcia I                    5:31     7:26     8:12    10:10    14:09    19:02    21:13    22:21    25:11    28:19    31:13    33:28    34:22    35:49 
              0.4  AAA                              5:31     1:55     0:46     1:58     3:59     4:53     2:11     1:08     2:50     3:08     2:54     2:15     0:54     1:27 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   38:10                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:21                                                                                                                      
   13     614 García González, Eduard     39:35    1(90)    2(36)    3(34)    4(43)    5(82)    6(50)    7(53)    8(86)    9(56)   10(71)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            1 Catalunya I                           9:25    10:51    12:03    14:09    17:29    21:32    22:41    23:57    28:20    31:53    34:11    35:42    36:26    37:48 
              0.4  BBB                              9:25     1:26     1:12     2:06     3:20     4:03     1:09     1:16     4:23     3:33     2:18     1:31     0:44     1:22 
                                                       F               *80                                                                                                    
                                                   39:35              7:20                                                                                                    
                                                    1:47                                                                                                                      
   14     639 Torrejón Rubio, Carlos      39:50    1(91)    2(35)    3(39)    4(43)    5(81)    6(48)    7(53)    8(86)    9(56)   10(71)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            1 Castilla y León IV                    4:08     7:05     9:14    10:58    14:41    17:19    19:46    23:07    27:31    30:55    33:32    35:19    36:17    37:50 
              0.4  CAB                              4:08     2:57     2:09     1:44     3:43     2:38     2:27     3:21     4:24     3:24     2:37     1:47     0:58     1:33 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   39:50                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:00                                                                                                                      
   15     609 Fuente Sánchez, Pedro       40:14    1(91)    2(35)    3(39)    4(43)    5(83)    6(51)    7(53)    8(85)    9(55)   10(70)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            1 C. de Madrid III                      8:05    11:42    13:49    15:23    20:04    22:11    23:26    24:58    27:45    31:01    33:56    35:45    36:32    38:14 
              0.4  CCA                              8:05     3:37     2:07     1:34     4:41     2:07     1:15     1:32     2:47     3:16     2:55     1:49     0:47     1:42 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   40:14                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:00                                                                                                                      
   16     616 Borràs Ripollès, Joan       40:31    1(92)    2(38)    3(37)    4(43)    5(83)    6(51)    7(53)    8(86)    9(56)   10(71)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            1 Catalunya III                         4:30     6:52     7:34     9:29    14:22    15:57    17:19    22:43    27:27    31:54    34:45    36:32    37:16    38:48 
              0.4  ACB                              4:30     2:22     0:42     1:55     4:53     1:35     1:22     5:24     4:44     4:27     2:51     1:47     0:44     1:32 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   40:31                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:43                                                                                                                      
   17     625 Delgado González, Ismael    40:53    1(92)    2(38)    3(37)    4(43)    5(83)    6(51)    7(53)    8(84)    9(54)   10(69)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            1 Castilla La Mancha III                4:46     6:50     7:57     9:37    18:44    21:34    23:01    24:53    29:09    32:51    35:13    37:07    37:53    39:11 
              0.4  ACC                              4:46     2:04     1:07     1:40     9:07     2:50     1:27     1:52     4:16     3:42     2:22     1:54     0:46     1:18 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   40:53                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:42                                                                                                                      
   18     633 Vila Ramiro, Juan           41:24    1(91)    2(35)    3(39)    4(43)    5(82)    6(50)    7(53)    8(85)    9(55)   10(70)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            1 Andalucía VII                         5:27     7:58    10:44    12:18    17:56    21:59    23:13    24:55    27:49    31:39    34:54    36:45    37:42    39:16 
              0.4  CBA                              5:27     2:31     2:46     1:34     5:38     4:03     1:14     1:42     2:54     3:50     3:15     1:51     0:57     1:34 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   41:24                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:08                                                                                                                      
   19     643 Prieto Charro, José Anto    42:20    1(92)    2(38)    3(37)    4(43)    5(83)    6(51)    7(53)    8(86)    9(56)   10(71)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            1 Castilla y León VIII                  5:22     7:55     9:05    11:36    17:19    19:13    20:57    24:25    28:02    31:43    34:49    36:56    37:51    39:35 
              0.4  ACB                              5:22     2:33     1:10     2:31     5:43     1:54     1:44     3:28     3:37     3:41     3:06     2:07     0:55     1:44 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   42:20                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:45                                                                                                                      
   20     636 Mediavilla Ruiz, José Ma    42:22    1(91)    2(35)    3(39)    4(43)    5(83)    6(51)    7(53)    8(85)    9(55)   10(70)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            1 Castilla y León I                     7:29    10:07    11:51    13:20    17:25    18:56    20:05    21:25    29:26    32:24    35:13    38:06    38:51    40:22 
              0.4  CCA                              7:29     2:38     1:44     1:29     4:05     1:31     1:09     1:20     8:01     2:58     2:49     2:53     0:45     1:31 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   42:22                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:00                                                                                                                      
   21     606 García Guerrero, Antonio    42:24    1(91)    2(35)    3(39)    4(43)    5(82)    6(50)    7(53)    8(85)    9(55)   10(70)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            1 Extremadura                           8:37    11:43    13:37    14:57    18:21    21:31    25:32    26:29    29:23    33:46    36:39    38:13    39:01    40:29 
              0.4  CBA                              8:37     3:06     1:54     1:20     3:24     3:10     4:01     0:57     2:54     4:23     2:53     1:34     0:48     1:28 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   42:24                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:55                                                                                                                      
   22     619 Jiménez García, Daniel      45:01    1(92)    2(38)    3(37)    4(43)    5(81)    6(48)    7(53)    8(84)    9(54)   10(69)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            1 Catalunya VI                          9:10    11:53    13:17    16:00    20:40    23:59    26:37    28:44    31:30    34:25    37:11    39:21    40:29    42:24 
              0.4  AAC                              9:10     2:43     1:24     2:43     4:40     3:19     2:38     2:07     2:46     2:55     2:46     2:10     1:08     1:55 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   45:01                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:37                                                                                                                      
   23     620 Alarcón Albets, Jaume       45:19    1(90)    2(36)    3(34)    4(43)    5(81)    6(48)    7(53)    8(84)    9(54)   10(69)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            1 Catalunya VII                         9:31    10:53    12:54    15:52    20:31    23:56    27:04    28:52    31:27    34:23    37:13    39:18    40:29    42:27 
              0.4  BAC                              9:31     1:22     2:01     2:58     4:39     3:25     3:08     1:48     2:35     2:56     2:50     2:05     1:11     1:58 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   45:19                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:52                                                                                                                      
   24     615 Ledesma Piedra, Abel        45:23    1(91)    2(35)    3(39)    4(43)    5(82)    6(50)    7(53)    8(86)    9(56)   10(71)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            1 Catalunya II                          4:58     7:36     9:21    10:56    14:28    21:06    22:02    28:14    31:36    35:11    37:56    39:35    40:26    42:10 
              0.4  CBB                              4:58     2:38     1:45     1:35     3:32     6:38     0:56     6:12     3:22     3:35     2:45     1:39     0:51     1:44 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   45:23                                                                                                                      
                                                    3:13                                                                                                                      
   25     644 Arufe Varela, Alberto       45:44    1(90)    2(36)    3(34)    4(43)    5(83)    6(51)    7(53)    8(86)    9(56)   10(71)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            1 Galicia I                             6:29     7:28     9:55    12:13    16:49    18:40    20:08    24:38    31:42    35:04    37:48    39:38    40:35    42:24 
              0.4  BCB                              6:29     0:59     2:27     2:18     4:36     1:51     1:28     4:30     7:04     3:22     2:44     1:50     0:57     1:49 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   45:44                                                                                                                      
                                                    3:20                                                                                                                      
   25     645 Arufe Varela, Javier        45:44    1(91)    2(35)    3(39)    4(43)    5(83)    6(51)    7(53)    8(86)    9(56)   10(71)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            1 Galicia II                            5:04     8:03    11:01    13:25    20:14    22:01    23:50    26:20    31:32    35:15    38:09    39:53    40:43    42:25 
              0.4  CCB                              5:04     2:59     2:58     2:24     6:49     1:47     1:49     2:30     5:12     3:43     2:54     1:44     0:50     1:42 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   45:44                                                                                                                      
                                                    3:19                                                                                                                      
   27     638 Isla Zorita, Daniel         47:13    1(90)    2(36)    3(34)    4(43)    5(81)    6(48)    7(53)    8(86)    9(56)   10(71)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            1 Castilla y León III                   3:48     5:25     6:59     9:36    13:32    16:28    18:45    23:58    27:40    35:50    38:29    40:26    41:26    44:15 
              0.4  BAB                              3:48     1:37     1:34     2:37     3:56     2:56     2:17     5:13     3:42     8:10     2:39     1:57     1:00     2:49 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   47:13                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:58                                                                                                                      
   28     624 Nieto Calvo, Jesús          47:17    1(91)    2(35)    3(39)    4(43)    5(82)    6(50)    7(53)    8(84)    9(54)   10(69)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            1 Castilla La Mancha II                 5:01    11:32    13:43    15:32    19:47    23:04    24:27    26:01    27:54    31:41    34:42    36:30    37:22    39:03 
              0.4  CBC                              5:01     6:31     2:11     1:49     4:15     3:17     1:23     1:34     1:53     3:47     3:01     1:48     0:52     1:41 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   47:17                                                                                                                      
                                                    8:14                                                                                                                      
   29     646 Camblor Quiros, Miguel      47:31    1(92)    2(38)    3(37)    4(43)    5(81)    6(48)    7(53)    8(84)    9(54)   10(69)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            1 Galicia III                           4:19     6:59     7:42     9:32    13:38    16:26    18:38    33:18    35:10    38:00    40:26    42:52    43:43    45:14 
              0.4  AAC                              4:19     2:40     0:43     1:50     4:06     2:48     2:12    14:40     1:52     2:50     2:26     2:26     0:51     1:31 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   47:31                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:17                                                                                                                      
   30     631 Santoyo Medina, Ferrán      47:33    1(92)    2(38)    3(37)    4(43)    5(82)    6(50)    7(53)    8(85)    9(55)   10(70)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            1 Andalucía V                           6:07     8:57     9:58    12:31    17:13    24:03    26:24    27:57    31:46    35:55    39:51    41:58    43:12    45:15 
              0.4  ABA                              6:07     2:50     1:01     2:33     4:42     6:50     2:21     1:33     3:49     4:09     3:56     2:07     1:14     2:03 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   47:33                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:18                                                                                                                      
   31     651 Monteiro, Carlos            47:50    1(91)    2(35)    3(39)    4(43)    5(82)    6(50)    7(53)    8(84)    9(54)   10(69)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            1 COC                                   5:11     8:14    11:18    13:32    18:51    24:40    26:32    29:14    32:19    36:03    39:30    41:56    43:22    45:28 
              0.4  CBC                              5:11     3:03     3:04     2:14     5:19     5:49     1:52     2:42     3:05     3:44     3:27     2:26     1:26     2:06 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   47:50                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:22                                                                                                                      
   32     611 Lorenzo Yustos, Héctor      48:24    1(90)    2(36)    3(34)    4(43)    5(81)    6(48)    7(53)    8(86)    9(56)   10(71)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            1 C. de Madrid V                        4:02     5:25     7:05     9:36    13:18    16:23    18:36    24:33    31:59    35:58    39:46    43:16    44:32    46:26 
              0.4  BAB                              4:02     1:23     1:40     2:31     3:42     3:05     2:13     5:57     7:26     3:59     3:48     3:30     1:16     1:54 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   48:24                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:58                                                                                                                      
   33     617 Arumí Casadevall, Jordi     50:11    1(90)    2(36)    3(34)    4(43)    5(83)    6(51)    7(53)    8(86)    9(56)   10(71)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            1 Catalunya IV                          7:29     8:45    10:22    13:11    17:50    19:51    21:11    29:22    35:43    39:36    42:49    44:58    45:53    47:35 
              0.4  BCB                              7:29     1:16     1:37     2:49     4:39     2:01     1:20     8:11     6:21     3:53     3:13     2:09     0:55     1:42 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   50:11                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:36                                                                                                                      
   34     632 Ginés Morales, Emilio       51:14    1(90)    2(36)    3(34)    4(43)    5(82)    6(50)    7(53)    8(85)    9(55)   10(70)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            1 Andalucía VI                          6:50     7:50     9:08    12:08    17:40    24:55    26:09    27:48    35:11    38:41    44:55    46:52    47:43    49:30 
              0.4  BBA                              6:50     1:00     1:18     3:00     5:32     7:15     1:14     1:39     7:23     3:30     6:14     1:57     0:51     1:47 
                                                       F               *53                                                                                                    
                                                   51:14             22:59                                                                                                    
                                                    1:44                                                                                                                      
   35     610 Hervás Lucas, Jesús         54:20    1(92)    2(38)    3(37)    4(43)    5(81)    6(48)    7(53)    8(86)    9(56)   10(71)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            1 C. de Madrid IV                      11:38    14:38    15:39    18:28    22:54    27:08    30:02    32:42    38:39    43:34    46:45    48:59    50:08    52:04 
              0.4  AAB                             11:38     3:00     1:01     2:49     4:26     4:14     2:54     2:40     5:57     4:55     3:11     2:14     1:09     1:56 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   54:20                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:16                                                                                                                      
   36     630 Rodríguez-Rubio Mediavil    54:33    1(91)    2(35)    3(39)    4(43)    5(81)    6(48)    7(53)    8(85)    9(55)   10(70)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            1 Andalucía IV                          7:08    10:59    13:31    14:59    18:16    22:40    25:13    26:16    41:52    45:13    48:15    50:02    51:02    52:34 
              0.4  CAA                              7:08     3:51     2:32     1:28     3:17     4:24     2:33     1:03    15:36     3:21     3:02     1:47     1:00     1:32 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   54:33                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:59                                                                                                                      
   37     626 Muñoz Martínez, José Lui    55:04    1(90)    2(36)    3(34)    4(43)    5(83)    6(51)    7(53)    8(84)    9(54)   10(69)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            1 Castilla La Mancha IV                11:38    13:05    15:12    19:35    25:20    28:08    30:15    32:27    35:18    38:22    41:36    49:26    50:42    52:45 
              0.4  BCC                             11:38     1:27     2:07     4:23     5:45     2:48     2:07     2:12     2:51     3:04     3:14     7:50     1:16     2:03 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   55:04                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:19                                                                                                                      
   38     621 Rubio Carrasco, Miguel    1:01:08    1(91)    2(35)    3(39)    4(43)    5(81)    6(48)    7(53)    8(84)    9(54)   10(69)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            1 Aragón I                             13:56    16:37    18:42    20:24    32:46    35:58    38:41    41:01    43:06    48:46    51:31    56:32    57:26    59:12 
              0.4  CAC                             13:56     2:41     2:05     1:42    12:22     3:12     2:43     2:20     2:05     5:40     2:45     5:01     0:54     1:46 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                 1:01:08                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:56                                                                                                                      
   39     613 Bóveda Otegi, Alberto     1:01:49    1(92)    2(38)    3(37)    4(43)    5(82)    6(50)    7(53)    8(86)    9(56)   10(71)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            1 Euskadi                               4:58     7:00     8:11    10:18    14:23    21:55    23:24    27:56    48:42    52:18    55:15    57:12    58:03    59:40 
              0.4  ABB                              4:58     2:02     1:11     2:07     4:05     7:32     1:29     4:32    20:46     3:36     2:57     1:57     0:51     1:37 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                 1:01:49                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:09                                                                                                                      
   40     649 Masiá Vañó, Jaime         1:01:59    1(92)    2(38)    3(37)    4(43)    5(82)    6(50)    7(53)    8(84)    9(54)   10(69)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            1 C.Valenciana III                     11:40    14:00    15:36    18:36    23:42    34:58    36:43    39:15    48:24    52:17    55:15    57:16    58:21    59:58 
              0.4  ABC                             11:40     2:20     1:36     3:00     5:06    11:16     1:45     2:32     9:09     3:53     2:58     2:01     1:05     1:37 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                 1:01:59                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:01                                                                                                                      
   41     641 Ballesteros Herencia, Ca  1:04:08    1(90)    2(36)    3(34)    4(43)    5(82)    6(50)    7(53)    8(86)    9(56)   10(71)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            1 Castilla y León VI                    5:59     7:39     9:41    13:18    19:00    23:19    25:18    38:45    44:45    51:20    55:20    58:47  1:00:21  1:02:28 
              0.4  BBB                              5:59     1:40     2:02     3:37     5:42     4:19     1:59    13:27     6:00     6:35     4:00     3:27     1:34     2:07 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                 1:04:08                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:40                                                                                                                      
   42     604 Sotres Fernández, David   1:12:24    1(92)    2(38)    3(37)    4(43)    5(82)    6(50)    7(53)    8(85)    9(55)   10(70)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            1 Principado de Asturias I             11:29    15:52    17:19    20:40    27:22    33:56    37:03    39:03    48:45    55:55  1:01:36  1:05:04  1:07:03  1:09:48 
              0.4  ABA                             11:29     4:23     1:27     3:21     6:42     6:34     3:07     2:00     9:42     7:10     5:41     3:28     1:59     2:45 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                 1:12:24                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:36                                                                                                                      
   43     603 Pérez Díaz, Jonay         1:13:30    1(91)    2(35)    3(39)    4(43)    5(81)    6(48)    7(53)    8(85)    9(55)   10(70)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            1 Principado de Asturias I              9:36    13:22    16:35    19:04    25:13    32:52    36:21    38:59    43:26  1:00:01  1:04:39  1:07:33  1:08:46  1:10:48 
              0.4  CAA                              9:36     3:46     3:13     2:29     6:09     7:39     3:29     2:38     4:27    16:35     4:38     2:54     1:13     2:02 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                 1:13:30                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:42                                                                                                                      
   44     605 Blanco Prieto, Olga       1:15:00    1(90)    2(36)    3(34)    4(43)    5(82)    6(50)    7(53)    8(85)    9(55)   10(70)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            1 La Rioja                             11:35    20:05    22:07    27:07    35:32    43:58    46:36    48:33    54:46  1:00:32  1:05:29  1:08:27  1:09:54  1:12:10 
              0.4  BBA                             11:35     8:30     2:02     5:00     8:25     8:26     2:38     1:57     6:13     5:46     4:57     2:58     1:27     2:16 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                 1:15:00                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:50                                                                                                                      
   45     635 Pereira Rivero, Paul      1:28:35    1(90)    2(36)    3(34)    4(43)    5(83)    6(51)    7(53)    8(85)    9(55)   10(70)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            1 Andalucía IX                         12:37    15:42    17:06    19:48    31:00    43:52    45:21    47:08    57:38  1:16:57  1:20:29  1:22:25  1:23:33  1:26:04 
              0.4  BCA                             12:37     3:05     1:24     2:42    11:12    12:52     1:29     1:47    10:30    19:19     3:32     1:56     1:08     2:31 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                 1:28:35                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:31                                                                                                                      
   46     622 Elhombre López, Ángel     2:01:00    1(92)    2(38)    3(37)    4(43)    5(82)    6(50)    7(53)    8(84)    9(54)   10(69)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            1 Aragón II                             5:02     7:21     9:47    12:21    16:57    22:34    24:24  1:35:56  1:45:06  1:48:40  1:52:30  1:54:47  1:56:52  1:59:21 
              0.4  ABC                              5:02     2:19     2:26     2:34     4:36     5:37     1:50  1:11:32     9:10     3:34     3:50     2:17     2:05     2:29 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                 2:01:00                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:39                                                                                                                      
          612 Jiménez Romero, Jesús    en tarj.    1(91)    2(35)    3(39)    4(43)    5(81)    6(48)    7(53)    8(86)    9(56)   10(71)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            1 C. de Madrid VI                       7:34    11:46    14:00    15:51    20:49    24:11    26:23    28:41    -----    -----  1:02:07    -----  1:04:54  1:07:03 
              0.4  CAB                              7:34     4:12     2:14     1:51     4:58     3:22     2:12     2:18                      33:26              2:47     2:09 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                 1:09:16                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:13                                                                                                                      
          640 León Montesinos, Alberto en tarj.    1(92)    2(38)    3(37)    4(43)    5(82)    6(50)    7(53)    8(86)    9(56)   10(71)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            1 Castilla y León V                    -----    32:34    34:09    36:16    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    59:29  1:02:56  1:04:05  1:06:59 
              0.4  ABB                                      32:34     1:35     2:07                                                          23:13     3:27     1:09     2:54 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                 1:08:43                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:44                                                                                                                      
          642 Núñez Arranz, David      en tarj.    1(91)    2(35)    3(39)    4(43)    5(82)    6(50)    7(53)    8(86)    9(56)   10(71)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            1 Castilla y León VII                   7:49    11:39    13:58    -----    21:59    37:32    39:40    42:57    48:51    55:46    59:00  1:02:49  1:04:00  1:06:59 
              0.4  CBB                              7:49     3:50     2:19              8:01    15:33     2:08     3:17     5:54     6:55     3:14     3:49     1:11     2:59 
                                                       F              *113                                                                                                    
                                                 1:08:27             16:34                                                                                                    
                                                    1:28                                                                                                                      



Vet-A Masculino  (47)            Relevo  2               

    1     607 Rojas Avilés, Ángel         28:33    1(90)    2(36)    3(34)    4(43)    5(81)    6(48)    7(53)    8(86)    9(56)   10(71)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            2 C. de Madrid I                        2:27     3:26     4:33     6:38     9:19    12:38    14:15    16:19    18:42    21:22    23:34    24:55    25:43    27:00 
              0.4  BAB                              2:27     0:59     1:07     2:05     2:41     3:19     1:37     2:04     2:23     2:40     2:12     1:21     0:48     1:17 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   28:33                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:33                                                                                                                      
    2     628 Pasión Rodríguez, Pedro     29:17    1(91)    2(35)    3(39)    4(43)    5(83)    6(51)    7(53)    8(84)    9(54)   10(69)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            2 Andalucía II                          1:26     3:36     5:37     7:04    11:13    12:55    14:10    15:36    18:07    20:30    23:01    24:37    25:34    27:05 
              0.4  CCC                              1:26     2:10     2:01     1:27     4:09     1:42     1:15     1:26     2:31     2:23     2:31     1:36     0:57     1:31 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   29:17                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:12                                                                                                                      
    3     647 Romo Carbonell, Moisés      32:21    1(92)    2(38)    3(37)    4(43)    5(83)    6(51)    7(53)    8(86)    9(56)   10(71)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            2 C.Valenciana I                        2:51     5:01     5:57     7:48    11:37    13:06    14:20    15:55    19:46    24:24    26:55    28:35    29:21    30:47 
              0.4  ACB                              2:51     2:10     0:56     1:51     3:49     1:29     1:14     1:35     3:51     4:38     2:31     1:40     0:46     1:26 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   32:21                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:34                                                                                                                      
    4     623 Gómez Casillas, Gregorio    32:34    1(91)    2(35)    3(39)    4(43)    5(83)    6(51)    7(53)    8(85)    9(55)   10(70)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            2 Castilla La Mancha I                  3:21     5:33     7:51     9:15    13:06    15:30    16:41    17:57    21:22    24:33    27:13    28:58    29:49    31:11 
              0.4  CCA                              3:21     2:12     2:18     1:24     3:51     2:24     1:11     1:16     3:25     3:11     2:40     1:45     0:51     1:22 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   32:34                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:23                                                                                                                      
    5     610 Trigales Delgado, Iván      33:01    1(90)    2(36)    3(34)    4(43)    5(82)    6(50)    7(53)    8(84)    9(54)   10(69)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            2 C. de Madrid IV                       2:25     3:17     4:54     7:34    11:06    17:00    18:24    20:17    22:03    24:51    27:13    28:50    29:41    31:07 
              0.4  BBC                              2:25     0:52     1:37     2:40     3:32     5:54     1:24     1:53     1:46     2:48     2:22     1:37     0:51     1:26 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   33:01                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:54                                                                                                                      
    6     644 Casado Bravo, David         33:15    1(92)    2(38)    3(37)    4(43)    5(82)    6(50)    7(53)    8(85)    9(55)   10(70)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            2 Galicia I                             0:54     2:43     3:33     5:25     9:05    14:16    15:45    16:59    20:08    23:07    25:56    27:57    28:50    30:22 
              0.4  ABA                              0:54     1:49     0:50     1:52     3:40     5:11     1:29     1:14     3:09     2:59     2:49     2:01     0:53     1:32 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   33:15                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:53                                                                                                                      
    7     631 Sánchez Fajardo, Antonio    33:21    1(91)    2(35)    3(39)    4(43)    5(81)    6(48)    7(53)    8(84)    9(54)   10(69)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            2 Andalucía V                           3:27     6:09     7:59     9:34    12:50    15:26    17:14    19:47    22:16    25:34    27:51    29:35    30:29    31:46 
              0.4  CAC                              3:27     2:42     1:50     1:35     3:16     2:36     1:48     2:33     2:29     3:18     2:17     1:44     0:54     1:17 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   33:21                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:35                                                                                                                      
    8     615 Marí Lladó, Pau             33:34    1(92)    2(38)    3(37)    4(43)    5(83)    6(51)    7(53)    8(84)    9(54)   10(69)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            2 Catalunya II                          1:40     3:51     4:45     7:03    12:09    14:52    16:19    18:17    20:41    23:38    26:43    28:37    29:41    31:28 
              0.4  ACC                              1:40     2:11     0:54     2:18     5:06     2:43     1:27     1:58     2:24     2:57     3:05     1:54     1:04     1:47 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   33:34                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:06                                                                                                                      
    9     614 Davi Recasens, Daniel       33:49    1(91)    2(35)    3(39)    4(43)    5(83)    6(51)    7(53)    8(84)    9(54)   10(69)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            2 Catalunya I                           2:21     4:55     7:00     8:41    13:16    15:13    16:37    18:13    20:03    22:50    25:44    27:58    28:51    30:28 
              0.4  CCC                              2:21     2:34     2:05     1:41     4:35     1:57     1:24     1:36     1:50     2:47     2:54     2:14     0:53     1:37 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   33:49                                                                                                                      
                                                    3:21                                                                                                                      
   10     637 Frontela Mucientes, Ánge    34:11    1(91)    2(35)    3(39)    4(43)    5(83)    6(51)    7(53)    8(85)    9(55)   10(70)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            2 Castilla y León II                    1:42     4:23     6:52     8:30    13:03    15:09    16:48    18:05    20:54    23:56    26:56    28:38    29:30    31:08 
              0.4  CCA                              1:42     2:41     2:29     1:38     4:33     2:06     1:39     1:17     2:49     3:02     3:00     1:42     0:52     1:38 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   34:11                                                                                                                      
                                                    3:03                                                                                                                      
   11     636 Torrejón Rubio, Cesar       34:15    1(90)    2(36)    3(34)    4(43)    5(82)    6(50)    7(53)    8(84)    9(54)   10(69)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            2 Castilla y León I                     3:16     4:21     6:03     8:15    12:16    17:35    18:44    20:45    22:33    24:57    27:42    29:29    30:23    31:57 
              0.4  BBC                              3:16     1:05     1:42     2:12     4:01     5:19     1:09     2:01     1:48     2:24     2:45     1:47     0:54     1:34 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   34:15                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:18                                                                                                                      
   12     612 Alonso Domínguez, Rodrig    35:17    1(92)    2(38)    3(37)    4(43)    5(82)    6(50)    7(53)    8(84)    9(54)   10(69)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            2 C. de Madrid VI                       2:59     5:11     6:12     8:13    11:56    15:30    18:02    19:48    23:31    26:30    29:09    31:20    32:17    33:46 
              0.4  ABC                              2:59     2:12     1:01     2:01     3:43     3:34     2:32     1:46     3:43     2:59     2:39     2:11     0:57     1:29 
                                                       F               *55                                                                                                    
                                                   35:17             22:06                                                                                                    
                                                    1:31                                                                                                                      
   13     621 Saz Alcubierre, Javier      36:31    1(92)    2(38)    3(37)    4(43)    5(82)    6(50)    7(53)    8(85)    9(55)   10(70)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            2 Aragón I                              2:43     4:50     5:52     8:11    12:24    16:10    17:35    18:55    22:10    27:25    30:16    32:01    33:11    34:37 
              0.4  ABA                              2:43     2:07     1:02     2:19     4:13     3:46     1:25     1:20     3:15     5:15     2:51     1:45     1:10     1:26 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   36:31                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:54                                                                                                                      
   14     616 Garrido Alonso, Francisc    36:34    1(90)    2(36)    3(34)    4(43)    5(81)    6(48)    7(53)    8(84)    9(54)   10(69)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            2 Catalunya III                         7:24     8:21    10:42    13:22    16:22    20:31    22:23    23:59    25:44    28:35    30:47    32:39    33:39    35:02 
              0.4  BAC                              7:24     0:57     2:21     2:40     3:00     4:09     1:52     1:36     1:45     2:51     2:12     1:52     1:00     1:23 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   36:34                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:32                                                                                                                      
   15     618 Ordeig Molist, Jordi        36:52    1(92)    2(38)    3(37)    4(43)    5(81)    6(48)    7(53)    8(84)    9(54)   10(69)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            2 Catalunya V                           3:03     4:56     5:40     7:35    11:12    16:43    18:48    20:36    22:57    27:04    29:35    32:20    33:08    34:34 
              0.4  AAC                              3:03     1:53     0:44     1:55     3:37     5:31     2:05     1:48     2:21     4:07     2:31     2:45     0:48     1:26 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   36:52                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:18                                                                                                                      
   16     629 Amezaga Pérez, Andrés       37:42    1(92)    2(38)    3(37)    4(43)    5(83)    6(51)    7(53)    8(84)    9(54)   10(69)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            2 Andalucía III                         3:49     6:10     7:05     9:20    14:41    17:22    18:58    21:12    24:30    27:55    31:07    33:12    34:03    35:41 
              0.4  ACC                              3:49     2:21     0:55     2:15     5:21     2:41     1:36     2:14     3:18     3:25     3:12     2:05     0:51     1:38 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   37:42                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:01                                                                                                                      
   17     624 Batanero Bachiller, José    38:42    1(92)    2(38)    3(37)    4(43)    5(83)    6(51)    7(53)    8(85)    9(55)   10(70)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            2 Castilla La Mancha II             11:57:50     0:11     1:09     3:31    10:31    12:29    14:08    15:20    22:03    27:01    30:22    32:43    33:48    35:46 
              0.4  ACA                          11:57:50              0:58     2:22     7:00     1:58     1:39     1:12     6:43     4:58     3:21     2:21     1:05     1:58 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   38:42                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:56                                                                                                                      
   18     630 Lobera Solís, Pedro Luis    39:14    1(90)    2(36)    3(34)    4(43)    5(83)    6(51)    7(53)    8(84)    9(54)   10(69)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            2 Andalucía IV                          6:39     7:50     9:18    12:01    16:56    18:51    20:21    22:25    25:35    29:02    32:02    34:18    35:14    36:48 
              0.4  BCC                              6:39     1:11     1:28     2:43     4:55     1:55     1:30     2:04     3:10     3:27     3:00     2:16     0:56     1:34 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   39:14                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:26                                                                                                                      
   19     611 Muñiz Gracia, Abraham       39:20    1(91)    2(35)    3(39)    4(43)    5(82)    6(50)    7(53)    8(84)    9(54)   10(69)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            2 C. de Madrid V                        5:05     7:58    10:28    11:58    15:50    23:12    24:32    26:11    28:03    30:58    33:21    34:59    35:55    37:26 
              0.4  CBC                              5:05     2:53     2:30     1:30     3:52     7:22     1:20     1:39     1:52     2:55     2:23     1:38     0:56     1:31 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   39:20                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:54                                                                                                                      
   20     639 Martínez Fidalgo, Robert    40:06    1(90)    2(36)    3(34)    4(43)    5(83)    6(51)    7(53)    8(85)    9(55)   10(70)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            2 Castilla y León IV                    3:53     5:07     6:20     9:04    13:59    16:35    17:49    19:09    23:38    28:55    31:57    33:57    35:10    36:45 
              0.4  BCA                              3:53     1:14     1:13     2:44     4:55     2:36     1:14     1:20     4:29     5:17     3:02     2:00     1:13     1:35 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   40:06                                                                                                                      
                                                    3:21                                                                                                                      
   21     638 Angulo De Pablo, Eduardo    40:30    1(92)    2(38)    3(37)    4(43)    5(83)    6(51)    7(53)    8(85)    9(55)   10(70)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            2 Castilla y León III                   4:52     7:08     8:12    10:22    16:25    18:53    20:16    22:26    26:47    30:03    33:17    35:11    36:11    37:56 
              0.4  ACA                              4:52     2:16     1:04     2:10     6:03     2:28     1:23     2:10     4:21     3:16     3:14     1:54     1:00     1:45 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   40:30                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:34                                                                                                                      
   22     619 Ríos Vallvè, Eloi           41:20    1(90)    2(36)    3(34)    4(43)    5(82)    6(50)    7(53)    8(85)    9(55)   10(70)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            2 Catalunya VI                          2:56     4:01     6:19     8:53    13:35    19:53    21:11    22:58    27:28    30:13    33:24    36:08    37:13    38:50 
              0.4  BBA                              2:56     1:05     2:18     2:34     4:42     6:18     1:18     1:47     4:30     2:45     3:11     2:44     1:05     1:37 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   41:20                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:30                                                                                                                      
   23     606 Trejo Paz, Carlos           42:29    1(92)    2(38)    3(37)    4(43)    5(83)    6(51)    7(53)    8(86)    9(56)   10(71)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            2 Extremadura                           2:32     4:22     5:05     6:55    11:09    14:11    15:30    17:45    31:06    34:20    36:55    38:31    39:22    40:50 
              0.4  ACB                              2:32     1:50     0:43     1:50     4:14     3:02     1:19     2:15    13:21     3:14     2:35     1:36     0:51     1:28 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   42:29                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:39                                                                                                                      
   24     650 Giménez Ros, Germán         42:55    1(92)    2(38)    3(37)    4(43)    5(81)    6(48)    7(53)    8(86)    9(56)   10(71)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            2 C.Valenciana IV                       3:29     6:21     7:22    10:14    14:42    19:35    22:07    24:09    27:55    32:38    35:54    37:52    38:56    40:42 
              0.4  AAB                              3:29     2:52     1:01     2:52     4:28     4:53     2:32     2:02     3:46     4:43     3:16     1:58     1:04     1:46 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   42:55                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:13                                                                                                                      
   25     617 Comerma Gómez, Pau          43:25    1(91)    2(35)    3(39)    4(43)    5(81)    6(48)    7(53)    8(84)    9(54)   10(69)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            2 Catalunya IV                          3:34     6:16     8:38    10:31    15:12    23:13    25:17    27:06    29:11    32:35    35:20    38:42    39:35    41:18 
              0.4  CAC                              3:34     2:42     2:22     1:53     4:41     8:01     2:04     1:49     2:05     3:24     2:45     3:22     0:53     1:43 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   43:25                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:07                                                                                                                      
   26     613 Fuentes Lazkano, Carlos     45:13    1(90)    2(36)    3(34)    4(43)    5(83)    6(51)    7(53)    8(84)    9(54)   10(69)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            2 Euskadi                               4:40     5:50     7:21     9:46    19:34    23:56    25:34    27:30    29:41    32:45    35:25    40:59    41:44    43:44 
              0.4  BCC                              4:40     1:10     1:31     2:25     9:48     4:22     1:38     1:56     2:11     3:04     2:40     5:34     0:45     2:00 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   45:13                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:29                                                                                                                      
   27     632 Montes Velasco, Francisc    47:14    1(92)    2(38)    3(37)    4(43)    5(81)    6(48)    7(53)    8(84)    9(54)   10(69)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            2 Andalucía VI                         13:22    15:39    16:54    19:17    23:27    28:03    30:21    32:05    34:34    37:23    40:28    42:13    43:19    45:04 
              0.4  AAC                             13:22     2:17     1:15     2:23     4:10     4:36     2:18     1:44     2:29     2:49     3:05     1:45     1:06     1:45 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   47:14                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:10                                                                                                                      
   28     609 Durán García, Miguel Áng    48:16    1(92)    2(38)    3(37)    4(43)    5(81)    6(48)    7(53)    8(86)    9(56)   10(71)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            2 C. de Madrid III                      3:57     8:07     9:51    11:52    16:10    20:36    22:40    26:34    31:36    39:34    42:22    44:15    45:07    46:48 
              0.4  AAB                              3:57     4:10     1:44     2:01     4:18     4:26     2:04     3:54     5:02     7:58     2:48     1:53     0:52     1:41 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   48:16                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:28                                                                                                                      
   29     635 Carrera Sedeño, Cristóba    48:50    1(92)    2(38)    3(37)    4(43)    5(82)    6(50)    7(53)    8(84)    9(54)   10(69)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            2 Andalucía IX                          3:25     5:57     7:24     9:55    15:12    24:58    26:34    28:50    31:33    37:01    40:33    43:25    44:30    46:34 
              0.4  ABC                              3:25     2:32     1:27     2:31     5:17     9:46     1:36     2:16     2:43     5:28     3:32     2:52     1:05     2:04 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   48:50                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:16                                                                                                                      
   30     649 Tamarit Suay, José Anton    50:10    1(91)    2(35)    3(39)    4(43)    5(81)    6(48)    7(53)    8(86)    9(56)   10(71)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            2 C.Valenciana III                      3:12     6:09     8:41    10:43    15:24    19:44    22:24    29:00    33:33    38:09    41:37    44:44    45:45    47:51 
              0.4  CAB                              3:12     2:57     2:32     2:02     4:41     4:20     2:40     6:36     4:33     4:36     3:28     3:07     1:01     2:06 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   50:10                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:19                                                                                                                      
   31     645 Ramos Asensio, Luis Javi    50:14    1(90)    2(36)    3(34)    4(43)    5(82)    6(50)    7(53)    8(85)    9(55)   10(70)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            2 Galicia II                            5:10     7:25     9:33    13:53    19:12    25:00    26:53    28:43    33:58    38:48    42:45    45:30    46:37    48:20 
              0.4  BBA                              5:10     2:15     2:08     4:20     5:19     5:48     1:53     1:50     5:15     4:50     3:57     2:45     1:07     1:43 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   50:14                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:54                                                                                                                      
   32     642 Llamazares Álvarez, Jesú    50:39    1(90)    2(36)    3(34)    4(43)    5(81)    6(48)    7(53)    8(85)    9(55)   10(70)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            2 Castilla y León VII                   6:49    12:00    14:01    16:55    21:10    24:49    27:29    29:13    32:41    38:41    43:03    45:13    46:17    48:13 
              0.4  BAA                              6:49     5:11     2:01     2:54     4:15     3:39     2:40     1:44     3:28     6:00     4:22     2:10     1:04     1:56 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   50:39                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:26                                                                                                                      
   33     633 Rodríguez Súnico, José L    50:49    1(90)    2(36)    3(34)    4(43)    5(81)    6(48)    7(53)    8(84)    9(54)   10(69)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            2 Andalucía VII                         6:18     7:29    10:07    13:24    17:07    21:31    24:05    25:41    32:31    41:34    44:42    46:25    47:13    48:39 
              0.4  BAC                              6:18     1:11     2:38     3:17     3:43     4:24     2:34     1:36     6:50     9:03     3:08     1:43     0:48     1:26 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   50:49                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:10                                                                                                                      
   34     643 Sánchez García, Raimundo    51:38    1(91)    2(35)    3(39)    4(43)    5(82)    6(50)    7(53)    8(85)    9(55)   10(70)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            2 Castilla y León VIII                  7:22    10:16    13:17    15:13    20:19    26:50    28:26    30:15    34:56    40:21    44:02    46:18    47:20    49:16 
              0.4  CBA                              7:22     2:54     3:01     1:56     5:06     6:31     1:36     1:49     4:41     5:25     3:41     2:16     1:02     1:56 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   51:38                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:22                                                                                                                      
   35     608 Barcia Hernández, José E    53:25    1(91)    2(35)    3(39)    4(43)    5(81)    6(48)    7(53)    8(86)    9(56)   10(71)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            2 C. de Madrid II                       8:11    10:36    12:43    14:27    18:33    23:10    25:00    30:52    40:59    44:27    47:16    49:04    49:50    51:17 
              0.4  CAB                              8:11     2:25     2:07     1:44     4:06     4:37     1:50     5:52    10:07     3:28     2:49     1:48     0:46     1:27 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   53:25                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:08                                                                                                                      
   36     640 Nanclares Izcara, Bernar    54:08    1(91)    2(35)    3(39)    4(43)    5(81)    6(48)    7(53)    8(85)    9(55)   10(70)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            2 Castilla y León V                     9:30    13:07    15:39    17:47    22:11    28:38    31:25    32:47    37:23    41:52    46:06    48:10    49:28    51:32 
              0.4  CAA                              9:30     3:37     2:32     2:08     4:24     6:27     2:47     1:22     4:36     4:29     4:14     2:04     1:18     2:04 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   54:08                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:36                                                                                                                      
   37     646 Vinagre Rey, Marcos         55:49    1(91)    2(35)    3(39)    4(43)    5(83)    6(51)    7(53)    8(86)    9(56)   10(71)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            2 Galicia III                           3:17     6:04    12:01    14:12    23:10    25:20    27:17    30:44    40:24    46:19    49:22    51:53    52:42    54:12 
              0.4  CCB                              3:17     2:47     5:57     2:11     8:58     2:10     1:57     3:27     9:40     5:55     3:03     2:31     0:49     1:30 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   55:49                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:37                                                                                                                      
   38     648 García Calado, Alberto J    57:14    1(90)    2(36)    3(34)    4(43)    5(83)    6(51)    7(53)    8(86)    9(56)   10(71)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            2 C.Valenciana II                       4:23     6:04     7:11     9:40    21:39    25:14    26:25    28:00    43:03    48:20    51:22    52:53    53:45    55:31 
              0.4  BCB                              4:23     1:41     1:07     2:29    11:59     3:35     1:11     1:35    15:03     5:17     3:02     1:31     0:52     1:46 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   57:14                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:43                                                                                                                      
   39     651 Roberto, Rui                57:33    1(90)    2(36)    3(34)    4(43)    5(81)    6(48)    7(53)    8(86)    9(56)   10(71)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            2 COC                                   4:37     5:51     7:37    11:04    18:48    24:32    27:55    32:18    40:55    45:51    49:32    52:00    53:07    55:30 
              0.4  BAB                              4:37     1:14     1:46     3:27     7:44     5:44     3:23     4:23     8:37     4:56     3:41     2:28     1:07     2:23 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   57:33                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:03                                                                                                                      
   40     641 Jimeno Largo, Pablo         58:27    1(92)    2(38)    3(37)    4(43)    5(81)    6(48)    7(53)    8(85)    9(55)   10(70)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            2 Castilla y León VI                    8:10    10:43    12:06    14:48    24:12    32:41    35:54    37:23    41:51    46:03    50:19    52:46    54:00    55:55 
              0.4  AAA                              8:10     2:33     1:23     2:42     9:24     8:29     3:13     1:29     4:28     4:12     4:16     2:27     1:14     1:55 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   58:27                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:32                                                                                                                      
   41     603 Espina Lobeto, Ángel        58:30    1(92)    2(38)    3(37)    4(43)    5(82)    6(50)    7(53)    8(86)    9(56)   10(71)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            2 Principado de Asturias I              3:55     7:06     8:22    11:36    18:04    22:53    24:45    27:59    42:13    46:14    49:52    52:49    54:01    55:55 
              0.4  ABB                              3:55     3:11     1:16     3:14     6:28     4:49     1:52     3:14    14:14     4:01     3:38     2:57     1:12     1:54 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   58:30                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:35                                                                                                                      
   42     625 Martín Rodríguez, José R  1:01:16    1(90)    2(36)    3(34)    4(43)    5(81)    6(48)    7(53)    8(85)    9(55)   10(70)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            2 Castilla La Mancha III                4:05     5:49     8:17    11:04    21:48    32:13    35:08    41:22    44:45    49:01    51:55    57:00    57:47    59:22 
              0.4  BAA                              4:05     1:44     2:28     2:47    10:44    10:25     2:55     6:14     3:23     4:16     2:54     5:05     0:47     1:35 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                 1:01:16                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:54                                                                                                                      
   43     620 Sanz Tornés, Oscar        1:03:30    1(91)    2(35)    3(39)    4(43)    5(82)    6(50)    7(53)    8(85)    9(55)   10(70)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            2 Catalunya VII                         9:50    13:26    16:29    19:04    25:13    30:58    33:21    36:49    42:39    47:59    52:44    56:40    58:08  1:00:44 
              0.4  CBA                              9:50     3:36     3:03     2:35     6:09     5:45     2:23     3:28     5:50     5:20     4:45     3:56     1:28     2:36 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                 1:03:30                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:46                                                                                                                      
   44     626 Benito Herrera, José Fél  1:06:38    1(91)    2(35)    3(39)    4(43)    5(81)    6(48)    7(53)    8(85)    9(55)   10(70)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            2 Castilla La Mancha IV                 4:12    10:34    13:07    15:22    20:27    29:37    33:21    34:59    38:35    56:06    59:27  1:01:45  1:03:01  1:04:51 
              0.4  CAA                              4:12     6:22     2:33     2:15     5:05     9:10     3:44     1:38     3:36    17:31     3:21     2:18     1:16     1:50 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                 1:06:38                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:47                                                                                                                      
   45     627 Misas Gento, Javier       1:07:14    1(92)    2(38)    3(37)    4(43)    5(81)    6(48)    7(53)    8(85)    9(55)   10(70)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            2 Andalucía I                           3:00     4:48     5:37     7:38    24:06    27:54    30:33    32:13    51:35    56:07    58:51  1:00:27  1:03:23  1:04:57 
              0.4  AAA                              3:00     1:48     0:49     2:01    16:28     3:48     2:39     1:40    19:22     4:32     2:44     1:36     2:56     1:34 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                 1:07:14                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:17                                                                                                                      
   46     601 Astasio Martínez, Antoni  1:13:10    1(90)    2(36)    3(34)    4(43)    5(82)    6(50)    7(53)    8(86)    9(56)   10(71)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            2 Región de Murcia I                    4:33     5:30     6:45     9:09    12:51    32:54    34:04    52:57    56:28    58:59  1:01:46  1:03:51  1:06:55  1:08:21 
              0.4  BBB                              4:33     0:57     1:15     2:24     3:42    20:03     1:10    18:53     3:31     2:31     2:47     2:05     3:04     1:26 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                 1:13:10                                                                                                                      
                                                    4:49                                                                                                                      
   47     605 Burgos Fernández, Ignaci  1:17:00    1(91)    2(35)    3(39)    4(43)    5(83)    6(51)    7(53)    8(86)    9(56)   10(71)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            2 La Rioja                             15:16    18:21    21:22    23:24    29:28    33:45    35:32    40:08    58:48  1:04:56  1:09:02  1:12:10  1:13:20  1:15:19 
              0.4  CCB                             15:16     3:05     3:01     2:02     6:04     4:17     1:47     4:36    18:40     6:08     4:06     3:08     1:10     1:59 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                 1:17:00                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:41                                                                                                                      



Vet-A Masculino  (45)            Relevo  3               

    1     614 Muné Cobacho, Toni          26:27    1(92)    2(38)    3(37)    4(43)    5(81)    6(48)    7(53)    8(85)    9(55)   10(70)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            3 Catalunya I                           0:23     2:40     3:30     5:09     8:15    10:45    12:24    13:25    15:37    18:01    20:41    22:10    23:15    24:38 
              0.4  AAA                              0:23     2:17     0:50     1:39     3:06     2:30     1:39     1:01     2:12     2:24     2:40     1:29     1:05     1:23 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   26:27                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:49                                                                                                                      
    2     607 Mínguez Viñambres, Alber    29:19    1(91)    2(35)    3(39)    4(43)    5(82)    6(50)    7(53)    8(84)    9(54)   10(69)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            3 C. de Madrid I                        2:24     4:50     6:33     7:51    11:02    14:58    16:03    17:21    19:17    22:13    24:25    25:58    26:38    27:55 
              0.4  CBC                              2:24     2:26     1:43     1:18     3:11     3:56     1:05     1:18     1:56     2:56     2:12     1:33     0:40     1:17 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   29:19                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:24                                                                                                                      
    3     628 Martínez Ruiz, José Manu    29:30    1(90)    2(36)    3(34)    4(43)    5(82)    6(50)    7(53)    8(86)    9(56)   10(71)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            3 Andalucía II                          2:44     3:48     5:29     7:28    11:20    14:01    15:12    16:36    19:39    22:05    24:29    25:59    26:42    27:59 
              0.4  BBB                              2:44     1:04     1:41     1:59     3:52     2:41     1:11     1:24     3:03     2:26     2:24     1:30     0:43     1:17 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   29:30                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:31                                                                                                                      
    4     637 García Crespo, Jacinto      29:54    1(90)    2(36)    3(34)    4(43)    5(82)    6(50)    7(53)    8(84)    9(54)   10(69)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            3 Castilla y León II                    1:44     2:50     4:13     6:33    10:08    14:45    15:47    17:15    19:37    21:51    24:10    26:10    27:03    28:24 
              0.4  BBC                              1:44     1:06     1:23     2:20     3:35     4:37     1:02     1:28     2:22     2:14     2:19     2:00     0:53     1:21 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   29:54                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:30                                                                                                                      
    5     644 Álvarez Serto, Ángel        31:57    1(91)    2(35)    3(39)    4(43)    5(81)    6(48)    7(53)    8(84)    9(54)   10(69)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            3 Galicia I                             1:59     4:13     6:11     7:45    10:46    14:22    16:06    17:33    21:57    24:43    26:57    28:30    29:21    30:40 
              0.4  CAC                              1:59     2:14     1:58     1:34     3:01     3:36     1:44     1:27     4:24     2:46     2:14     1:33     0:51     1:19 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   31:57                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:17                                                                                                                      
    6     627 Casado Mora, Juan Manuel    32:19    1(90)    2(36)    3(34)    4(43)    5(82)    6(50)    7(53)    8(86)    9(56)   10(71)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            3 Andalucía I                           1:46     2:33     3:34     5:29     9:35    13:01    13:57    15:23    22:24    24:47    27:08    28:59    29:42    30:59 
              0.4  BBB                              1:46     0:47     1:01     1:55     4:06     3:26     0:56     1:26     7:01     2:23     2:21     1:51     0:43     1:17 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   32:19                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:20                                                                                                                      
    7     609 Cabeza García, Miguel Án    32:49    1(90)    2(36)    3(34)    4(43)    5(82)    6(50)    7(53)    8(84)    9(54)   10(69)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            3 C. de Madrid III                      3:04     4:08     5:27     7:46    11:45    15:31    16:44    18:16    20:25    22:54    25:48    27:36    28:46    30:52 
              0.4  BBC                              3:04     1:04     1:19     2:19     3:59     3:46     1:13     1:32     2:09     2:29     2:54     1:48     1:10     2:06 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   32:49                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:57                                                                                                                      
    8     631 Jabalera Rodríguez, Manu    33:15    1(90)    2(36)    3(34)    4(43)    5(83)    6(51)    7(53)    8(86)    9(56)   10(71)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            3 Andalucía V                           2:26     3:47     5:40     8:27    12:34    14:25    17:02    18:55    21:25    24:35    27:09    29:21    30:19    31:45 
              0.4  BCB                              2:26     1:21     1:53     2:47     4:07     1:51     2:37     1:53     2:30     3:10     2:34     2:12     0:58     1:26 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   33:15                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:30                                                                                                                      
    9     636 Hernández Fernández, Ant    33:18    1(92)    2(38)    3(37)    4(43)    5(81)    6(48)    7(53)    8(86)    9(56)   10(71)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            3 Castilla y León I                     2:22     4:08     4:53     6:57    10:08    13:34    15:29    17:09    22:03    24:48    27:38    29:16    30:11    31:36 
              0.4  AAB                              2:22     1:46     0:45     2:04     3:11     3:26     1:55     1:40     4:54     2:45     2:50     1:38     0:55     1:25 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   33:18                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:42                                                                                                                      
   10     647 Corbi Vicedo, Pablo         33:44    1(91)    2(35)    3(39)    4(43)    5(82)    6(50)    7(53)    8(85)    9(55)   10(70)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            3 C.Valenciana I                        5:10     7:18     9:11    10:47    14:36    17:44    19:13    20:21    22:47    25:24    28:11    29:46    30:39    32:08 
              0.4  CBA                              5:10     2:08     1:53     1:36     3:49     3:08     1:29     1:08     2:26     2:37     2:47     1:35     0:53     1:29 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   33:44                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:36                                                                                                                      
   11     618 Clarena Riera, Vicenç       34:26    1(90)    2(36)    3(34)    4(43)    5(82)    6(50)    7(53)    8(85)    9(55)   10(70)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            3 Catalunya V                           2:05     3:06     4:41     7:01    10:56    14:40    16:09    17:26    21:28    24:49    28:19    30:09    31:05    32:56 
              0.4  BBA                              2:05     1:01     1:35     2:20     3:55     3:44     1:29     1:17     4:02     3:21     3:30     1:50     0:56     1:51 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   34:26                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:30                                                                                                                      
   12     615 Sunyol Lison, Jordi         35:08    1(90)    2(36)    3(34)    4(43)    5(81)    6(48)    7(53)    8(85)    9(55)   10(70)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            3 Catalunya II                          3:48     5:33     7:39    10:12    13:45    17:14    19:13    20:19    23:29    26:33    29:30    31:16    32:09    33:33 
              0.4  BAA                              3:48     1:45     2:06     2:33     3:33     3:29     1:59     1:06     3:10     3:04     2:57     1:46     0:53     1:24 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   35:08                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:35                                                                                                                      
   13     643 Rubio Hernández, Ignacio    35:53    1(90)    2(36)    3(34)    4(43)    5(81)    6(48)    7(53)    8(84)    9(54)   10(69)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            3 Castilla y León VIII                  3:22     4:25     5:53     8:35    12:51    16:29    18:43    20:34    23:44    26:28    29:08    31:14    32:22    34:19 
              0.4  BAC                              3:22     1:03     1:28     2:42     4:16     3:38     2:14     1:51     3:10     2:44     2:40     2:06     1:08     1:57 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   35:53                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:34                                                                                                                      
   14     616 Aubets Rafart, Ramón        37:14    1(91)    2(35)    3(39)    4(43)    5(82)    6(50)    7(53)    8(85)    9(55)   10(70)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            3 Catalunya III                         3:38     6:08     8:49    10:49    14:50    18:59    20:08    21:14    25:18    28:16    31:17    33:03    33:57    35:25 
              0.4  CBA                              3:38     2:30     2:41     2:00     4:01     4:09     1:09     1:06     4:04     2:58     3:01     1:46     0:54     1:28 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   37:14                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:49                                                                                                                      
   15     610 Cenalmor Azcona, Pedro      37:38    1(91)    2(35)    3(39)    4(43)    5(83)    6(51)    7(53)    8(85)    9(55)   10(70)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            3 C. de Madrid IV                       3:04     5:27     8:43    10:17    14:30    17:18    18:29    19:49    22:44    28:30    31:15    33:33    34:21    35:56 
              0.4  CCA                              3:04     2:23     3:16     1:34     4:13     2:48     1:11     1:20     2:55     5:46     2:45     2:18     0:48     1:35 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   37:38                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:42                                                                                                                      
   16     608 Valente Hernández, Juan     39:10    1(92)    2(38)    3(37)    4(43)    5(82)    6(50)    7(53)    8(84)    9(54)   10(69)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            3 C. de Madrid II                       3:26     6:12     7:05     9:11    13:42    21:47    23:03    24:48    26:48    29:21    32:13    34:03    35:22    37:12 
              0.4  ABC                              3:26     2:46     0:53     2:06     4:31     8:05     1:16     1:45     2:00     2:33     2:52     1:50     1:19     1:50 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   39:10                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:58                                                                                                                      
   17     623 López Descalzo, Blas        39:38    1(92)    2(38)    3(37)    4(43)    5(81)    6(48)    7(53)    8(86)    9(56)   10(71)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            3 Castilla La Mancha I                  3:59     8:02     8:50    10:37    13:53    18:02    20:24    23:00    25:56    28:43    31:26    33:35    36:26    37:58 
              0.4  AAB                              3:59     4:03     0:48     1:47     3:16     4:09     2:22     2:36     2:56     2:47     2:43     2:09     2:51     1:32 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   39:38                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:40                                                                                                                      
   18     648 Bellver Navarro, Jorge      40:00    1(92)    2(38)    3(37)    4(43)    5(82)    6(50)    7(53)    8(85)    9(55)   10(70)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            3 C.Valenciana II                       3:56     6:17     7:16     9:19    13:13    16:46    17:57    19:34    24:55    29:53    33:09    35:46    36:34    38:10 
              0.4  ABA                              3:56     2:21     0:59     2:03     3:54     3:33     1:11     1:37     5:21     4:58     3:16     2:37     0:48     1:36 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   40:00                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:50                                                                                                                      
   19     617 Serrat Grané, Juli          41:01    1(92)    2(38)    3(37)    4(43)    5(82)    6(50)    7(53)    8(85)    9(55)   10(70)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            3 Catalunya IV                          3:13     6:25     7:22    10:17    14:58    20:07    21:35    23:14    26:46    30:53    34:28    36:31    37:38    39:23 
              0.4  ABA                              3:13     3:12     0:57     2:55     4:41     5:09     1:28     1:39     3:32     4:07     3:35     2:03     1:07     1:45 
                                                       F              *113                                                                                                    
                                                   41:01              9:37                                                                                                    
                                                    1:38                                                                                                                      
   20     629 Sáez Plaza, Miguel          41:55    1(91)    2(35)    3(39)    4(43)    5(82)    6(50)    7(53)    8(86)    9(56)   10(71)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            3 Andalucía III                         3:50     7:06     9:20    11:50    15:28    20:33    22:09    23:58    28:24    33:41    36:22    38:07    39:03    40:27 
              0.4  CBB                              3:50     3:16     2:14     2:30     3:38     5:05     1:36     1:49     4:26     5:17     2:41     1:45     0:56     1:24 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   41:55                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:28                                                                                                                      
   21     649 Falque Estévez, Antonio     42:21    1(90)    2(36)    3(34)    4(43)    5(83)    6(51)    7(53)    8(85)    9(55)   10(70)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            3 C.Valenciana III                      4:43     6:14     8:17    11:21    16:57    19:13    21:02    23:28    27:14    31:52    35:24    37:34    38:43    40:29 
              0.4  BCA                              4:43     1:31     2:03     3:04     5:36     2:16     1:49     2:26     3:46     4:38     3:32     2:10     1:09     1:46 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   42:21                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:52                                                                                                                      
   22     603 Fernández Liria, Pablo      42:40    1(90)    2(36)    3(34)    4(43)    5(83)    6(51)    7(53)    8(84)    9(54)   10(69)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            3 Principado de Asturias I              4:46     6:21     8:41    12:23    18:40    21:17    22:58    25:05    28:35    32:08    35:40    37:36    38:58    40:59 
              0.4  BCC                              4:46     1:35     2:20     3:42     6:17     2:37     1:41     2:07     3:30     3:33     3:32     1:56     1:22     2:01 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   42:40                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:41                                                                                                                      
   23     633 Rodríguez Barranco, Domi    44:26    1(92)    2(38)    3(37)    4(43)    5(83)    6(51)    7(53)    8(86)    9(56)   10(71)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            3 Andalucía VII                         6:10     8:17     9:17    11:42    17:01    23:21    24:49    26:58    30:26    34:12    37:11    39:46    40:44    42:36 
              0.4  ACB                              6:10     2:07     1:00     2:25     5:19     6:20     1:28     2:09     3:28     3:46     2:59     2:35     0:58     1:52 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   44:26                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:50                                                                                                                      
   24     621 Saz Alcubierre, Roberto     45:16    1(90)    2(36)    3(34)    4(43)    5(83)    6(51)    7(53)    8(86)    9(56)   10(71)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            3 Aragón I                              4:24     5:21     6:48     9:44    15:17    18:03    19:42    25:12    30:16    34:35    38:22    40:39    41:44    43:35 
              0.4  BCB                              4:24     0:57     1:27     2:56     5:33     2:46     1:39     5:30     5:04     4:19     3:47     2:17     1:05     1:51 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   45:16                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:41                                                                                                                      
   25     635 Rescalvo Palomares, Carl    45:53    1(91)    2(35)    3(39)    4(43)    5(81)    6(48)    7(53)    8(86)    9(56)   10(71)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            3 Andalucía IX                          6:10     9:08    12:25    14:20    18:36    22:49    25:08    27:35    32:06    35:20    38:36    40:32    41:36    43:34 
              0.4  CAB                              6:10     2:58     3:17     1:55     4:16     4:13     2:19     2:27     4:31     3:14     3:16     1:56     1:04     1:58 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   45:53                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:19                                                                                                                      
   26     646 Ricoy Bugarín, José Anto    46:08    1(90)    2(36)    3(34)    4(43)    5(82)    6(50)    7(53)    8(85)    9(55)   10(70)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            3 Galicia III                           4:32     6:14     8:46    11:52    16:48    21:19    23:04    24:35    28:49    32:58    36:56    39:10    40:17    43:48 
              0.4  BBA                              4:32     1:42     2:32     3:06     4:56     4:31     1:45     1:31     4:14     4:09     3:58     2:14     1:07     3:31 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   46:08                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:20                                                                                                                      
   27     640 Arranz Rodríguez, Nicolá    47:46    1(90)    2(36)    3(34)    4(43)    5(83)    6(51)    7(53)    8(84)    9(54)   10(69)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            3 Castilla y León V                     3:33     5:08     7:08    10:27    17:05    20:03    21:54    24:16    27:28    35:03    38:31    41:12    42:51    44:54 
              0.4  BCC                              3:33     1:35     2:00     3:19     6:38     2:58     1:51     2:22     3:12     7:35     3:28     2:41     1:39     2:03 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   47:46                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:52                                                                                                                      
   28     641 Baciero González, Óscar     48:01    1(91)    2(35)    3(39)    4(43)    5(83)    6(51)    7(53)    8(84)    9(54)   10(69)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            3 Castilla y León VI                    5:05    11:42    15:04    17:15    22:43    26:07    27:53    29:47    33:13    37:24    40:36    42:58    44:10    45:57 
              0.4  CCC                              5:05     6:37     3:22     2:11     5:28     3:24     1:46     1:54     3:26     4:11     3:12     2:22     1:12     1:47 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   48:01                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:04                                                                                                                      
   29     606 García Sas, Oscar           48:44    1(90)    2(36)    3(34)    4(43)    5(81)    6(48)    7(53)    8(84)    9(54)   10(69)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            3 Extremadura                           5:25    12:28    14:09    17:23    21:45    25:39    28:13    30:23    35:32    39:07    41:51    44:01    45:05    46:39 
              0.4  BAC                              5:25     7:03     1:41     3:14     4:22     3:54     2:34     2:10     5:09     3:35     2:44     2:10     1:04     1:34 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   48:44                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:05                                                                                                                      
   30     645 Antón Casado, Arturo        49:45    1(92)    2(38)    3(37)    4(43)    5(81)    6(48)    7(53)    8(84)    9(54)   10(69)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            3 Galicia II                            5:08     7:23     8:32    10:56    17:20    23:40    26:17    28:23    37:23    41:23    43:44    45:40    46:41    48:26 
              0.4  AAC                              5:08     2:15     1:09     2:24     6:24     6:20     2:37     2:06     9:00     4:00     2:21     1:56     1:01     1:45 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   49:45                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:19                                                                                                                      
   31     639 Domínguez Berjón, José      49:48    1(92)    2(38)    3(37)    4(43)    5(82)    6(50)    7(53)    8(84)    9(54)   10(69)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            3 Castilla y León IV                    2:23     4:28     5:27    11:29    18:24    28:53    30:21    31:59    37:55    40:36    43:07    45:28    46:17    48:07 
              0.4  ABC                              2:23     2:05     0:59     6:02     6:55    10:29     1:28     1:38     5:56     2:41     2:31     2:21     0:49     1:50 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   49:48                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:41                                                                                                                      
   32     638 Benito Zamora, Luis Edua    50:18    1(91)    2(35)    3(39)    4(43)    5(82)    6(50)    7(53)    8(84)    9(54)   10(69)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            3 Castilla y León III                  12:14    17:05    19:12    20:47    24:52    28:35    30:19    33:53    36:57    39:35    42:06    43:35    46:46    48:22 
              0.4  CBC                             12:14     4:51     2:07     1:35     4:05     3:43     1:44     3:34     3:04     2:38     2:31     1:29     3:11     1:36 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   50:18                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:56                                                                                                                      
   33     613 Villaverde López, Hugo      56:28    1(91)    2(35)    3(39)    4(43)    5(81)    6(48)    7(53)    8(85)    9(55)   10(70)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            3 Euskadi                               4:58     8:24    11:06    13:24    18:28    23:19    26:33    30:17    35:44    40:13    43:50    50:52    52:08    54:03 
              0.4  CAA                              4:58     3:26     2:42     2:18     5:04     4:51     3:14     3:44     5:27     4:29     3:37     7:02     1:16     1:55 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   56:28                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:25                                                                                                                      
   34     619 Marín Sala, Carles          57:11    1(91)    2(35)    3(39)    4(43)    5(83)    6(51)    7(53)    8(86)    9(56)   10(71)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            3 Catalunya VI                          5:28    12:12    14:44    17:30    23:01    26:11    27:56    30:39    40:13    45:09    48:48    52:28    53:26    55:25 
              0.4  CCB                              5:28     6:44     2:32     2:46     5:31     3:10     1:45     2:43     9:34     4:56     3:39     3:40     0:58     1:59 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   57:11                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:46                                                                                                                      
   35     650 Pérez Lozano, Víctor Man    57:54    1(91)    2(35)    3(39)    4(43)    5(83)    6(51)    7(53)    8(85)    9(55)   10(70)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            3 C.Valenciana IV                       6:02    13:53    16:12    18:21    29:25    31:10    32:47    34:08    42:55    47:38    51:21    53:28    54:27    56:10 
              0.4  CCA                              6:02     7:51     2:19     2:09    11:04     1:45     1:37     1:21     8:47     4:43     3:43     2:07     0:59     1:43 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   57:54                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:44                                                                                                                      
   36     651 Vieito, Leonel            1:15:43    1(92)    2(38)    3(37)    4(43)    5(83)    6(51)    7(53)    8(85)    9(55)   10(70)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            3 COC                                  19:41    23:29    24:41    27:20    38:10    41:57    43:55    47:48    57:52  1:03:43  1:06:31  1:09:39  1:12:32  1:14:25 
              0.4  ACA                             19:41     3:48     1:12     2:39    10:50     3:47     1:58     3:53    10:04     5:51     2:48     3:08     2:53     1:53 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                 1:15:43                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:18                                                                                                                      
   37     626 Carrilero Sevilla, Franc  1:29:56    1(92)    2(38)    3(37)    4(43)    5(82)    6(50)    7(53)    8(86)    9(56)   10(71)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            3 Castilla La Mancha IV                 8:45    12:05    13:17    15:57    21:01    37:05    38:31    42:38  1:13:17  1:17:55  1:22:20  1:24:50  1:25:55  1:28:03 
              0.4  ABB                              8:45     3:20     1:12     2:40     5:04    16:04     1:26     4:07    30:39     4:38     4:25     2:30     1:05     2:08 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                 1:29:56                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:53                                                                                                                      
   38     642 Herrero Tejerína, Ismael  1:35:39    1(92)    2(38)    3(37)    4(43)    5(83)    6(51)    7(53)    8(84)    9(54)   10(69)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            3 Castilla y León VII                  27:02    29:54    31:16    34:46    48:41    52:11    55:09    58:15  1:14:43  1:22:11  1:25:20  1:30:27  1:32:09  1:33:44 
              0.4  ACC                             27:02     2:52     1:22     3:30    13:55     3:30     2:58     3:06    16:28     7:28     3:09     5:07     1:42     1:35 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                 1:35:39                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:55                                                                                                                      
   39     625 Martín Lima, José Miguel  1:54:02    1(91)    2(35)    3(39)    4(43)    5(82)    6(50)    7(53)    8(86)    9(56)   10(71)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            3 Castilla La Mancha III               26:45    32:34    42:57    45:36    53:27    58:42  1:01:05  1:05:40  1:28:04  1:33:22  1:37:38  1:42:48  1:48:46  1:51:11 
              0.4  CBB                             26:45     5:49    10:23     2:39     7:51     5:15     2:23     4:35    22:24     5:18     4:16     5:10     5:58     2:25 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                 1:54:02                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:51                                                                                                                      
          632 Rufo Rufo, Juan Carlos   en tarj.    1(91)    2(35)    3(39)    4(43)    5(83)    6(51)    7(53)    8(86)    9(56)   10(71)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            3 Andalucía VI                         11:23    14:37    17:21    19:29    24:38    39:56    42:04    44:23    50:21    55:11    58:25  1:00:45  1:02:10    ----- 
              0.4  CCB                             11:23     3:14     2:44     2:08     5:09    15:18     2:08     2:19     5:58     4:50     3:14     2:20     1:25          
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                 1:05:48                                                                                                                      
                                                    3:38                                                                                                                      
          605 Blanco Flores, Jesús     en tarj.    1(92)    2(38)    3(37)    4(43)    5(81)    6(48)    7(53)    8(84)    9(54)   10(69)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            3 La Rioja                              6:27    19:45    22:06    29:05    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    35:25    39:51    42:36    44:51    48:27 
              0.4  AAC                              6:27    13:18     2:21     6:59                                                  6:20     4:26     2:45     2:15     3:36 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   50:06                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:39                                                                                                                      
          612 Copado Martínez, Mario   en tarj.    1(90)    2(36)    3(34)    4(43)    5(83)    6(51)    7(53)    8(85)    9(55)   10(70)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            3 C. de Madrid VI                      -----    -----    -----     8:41    -----    16:32    18:25    -----    25:47    31:41    36:31    43:06    44:20    46:58 
              0.4  BCA                                                         8:41              7:51     1:53              7:22     5:54     4:50     6:35     1:14     2:38 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   48:41                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:43                                                                                                                      
          630 García Fernández, Pedro  en tarj.    1(92)    2(38)    3(37)    4(43)    5(82)    6(50)    7(53)    8(86)    9(56)   10(71)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            3 Andalucía IV                          3:05     5:46     6:43    -----    14:35    20:39    22:12    25:05    29:06    36:15    39:52    44:58    46:07    47:48 
              0.4  ABB                              3:05     2:41     0:57              7:52     6:04     1:33     2:53     4:01     7:09     3:37     5:06     1:09     1:41 
                                                       F              *113                                                                                                    
                                                   49:26              9:10                                                                                                    
                                                    1:38                                                                                                                      
          624 Molina Valverde, José Ra en tarj.    1(90)    2(36)    3(34)    4(43)    5(81)    6(48)    7(53)    8(86)    9(56)   10(71)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            3 Castilla La Mancha II                 7:35     9:11    11:27    14:44    18:46    22:40    25:38    28:13    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
              0.4  BAB                              7:35     1:36     2:16     3:17     4:02     3:54     2:58     2:35                                                       
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   42:06                                                                                                                      
                                                   13:53                                                                                                                      
          620 Bruch Maseras, Rossend   en tarj.    1(92)    2(38)    3(37)    4(43)    5(83)    6(51)    7(53)    8(86)    9(56)   10(71)   11(72)   12(73)   13(77)  14(200) 
            3 Catalunya VII                         9:15    13:27    14:48    19:49    27:22    29:57    -----    43:55    48:57    56:14  1:00:31  1:03:15  1:04:48    ----- 
              0.4  ACB                              9:15     4:12     1:21     5:01     7:33     2:35             13:58     5:02     7:17     4:17     2:44     1:33          
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                 1:08:49                                                                                                                      
                                                    4:01                                                                                                                      



Vet-B Femenino  (14)             Relevo  1               

    1     712 Sánchez Martínez, Antoni    34:17    1(95)    2(97)   3(113)   4(100)   5(106)   6(107)    7(70)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            1 C.Valenciana I                        4:25     7:13     8:45    14:33    15:28    18:41    22:54    26:18    27:00    30:37    31:44    34:17                   
              0.3  CAB                              4:25     2:48     1:32     5:48     0:55     3:13     4:13     3:24     0:42     3:37     1:07     2:33                   
    2     704 Miguel Díaz, Mercè          37:18    1(96)    2(98)   3(113)   4(101)   5(106)   6(108)    7(69)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F               *88 
            1 Catalunya I                           2:38    11:13    13:42    17:31    18:44    20:27    24:27    28:55    29:30    32:58    34:34    37:18             32:14 
              0.2  ABA                              2:38     8:35     2:29     3:49     1:13     1:43     4:00     4:28     0:35     3:28     1:36     2:44                   
    3     705 Forniés Domènech, Mercè     38:14    1(94)    2(99)   3(113)   4(101)   5(106)   6(108)    7(69)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Catalunya II                          5:06     9:24    13:04    17:05    21:33    23:40    26:53    32:42    33:11    34:34    35:51    38:14                   
              0.2  BBA                              5:06     4:18     3:40     4:01     4:28     2:07     3:13     5:49     0:29     1:23     1:17     2:23                   
    4     708 Corrochano Galán, Alfons    38:46    1(94)    2(99)   3(113)   4(102)   5(106)   6(108)    7(69)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Castilla La Mancha                    4:24     8:11    11:19    18:20    19:07    23:48    27:24    31:47    32:39    34:32    36:00    38:46                   
              0.2  BCA                              4:24     3:47     3:08     7:01     0:47     4:41     3:36     4:23     0:52     1:53     1:28     2:46                   
    5     709 Barriguete Andreu, Mª Is    39:09    1(95)    2(97)   3(113)   4(102)   5(106)   6(108)    7(69)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Andalucía I                           4:26     9:39    11:34    18:38    20:34    22:53    27:42    32:30    33:15    34:50    36:31    39:09                   
              0.2  CCA                              4:26     5:13     1:55     7:04     1:56     2:19     4:49     4:48     0:45     1:35     1:41     2:38                   
    6     714 Barea Castaño, Lidia        42:12    1(94)    2(99)   3(113)   4(101)   5(106)   6(107)    7(70)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            1 C.Valenciana III                      3:49    11:20    15:44    19:16    20:24    23:11    30:32    35:14    36:02    37:31    39:21    42:12                   
              0.3  BBB                              3:49     7:31     4:24     3:32     1:08     2:47     7:21     4:42     0:48     1:29     1:50     2:51                   
    7     713 Pastor Sánchez, Piedad      42:40    1(96)    2(98)   3(113)   4(101)   5(106)   6(107)    7(70)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            1 C.Valenciana II                       4:11    12:51    15:41    19:27    20:43    23:22    30:35    35:25    36:24    37:52    39:42    42:40                   
              0.3  ABB                              4:11     8:40     2:50     3:46     1:16     2:39     7:13     4:50     0:59     1:28     1:50     2:58                   
    8     703 Fernández Fernández, Eul    42:59    1(95)    2(97)   3(113)   4(100)   5(106)   6(108)    7(69)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Euskadi                              10:57    18:48    20:24    26:31    27:32    29:03    32:40    36:32    37:11    38:32    40:38    42:59                   
              0.2  CAA                             10:57     7:51     1:36     6:07     1:01     1:31     3:37     3:52     0:39     1:21     2:06     2:21                   
    9     701 Murcia Martínez, Amor       49:24    1(96)    2(98)   3(113)   4(100)   5(106)   6(108)    7(69)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Región de Murcia                      7:33    16:53    19:43    26:34    27:31    29:16    33:13    37:26    38:26    44:22    46:13    49:24                   
              0.2  AAA                              7:33     9:20     2:50     6:51     0:57     1:45     3:57     4:13     1:00     5:56     1:51     3:11                   
   10     710 Barclay, Judy               49:52    1(96)    2(98)   3(113)   4(100)   5(106)   6(107)    7(70)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Andalucía II                          3:16    13:21    16:28    22:00    23:06    29:42    35:26    40:57    41:52    44:29    46:24    49:52                   
              0.3  AAB                              3:16    10:05     3:07     5:32     1:06     6:36     5:44     5:31     0:55     2:37     1:55     3:28                   
   11     711 Naya López, Mª José         50:04    1(94)    2(99)   3(113)   4(100)   5(106)   6(107)    7(70)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Galicia                               5:33    10:09    14:39    19:31    20:55    24:57    36:09    41:53    42:52    44:45    46:50    50:04                   
              0.3  BAB                              5:33     4:36     4:30     4:52     1:24     4:02    11:12     5:44     0:59     1:53     2:05     3:14                   
   12     702 Belinchón Martínez, Elis    51:34    1(94)    2(99)   3(113)   4(100)   5(106)   6(108)    7(69)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            1 C. de Madrid                          6:24    12:34    16:04    29:18    30:31    32:39    37:13    42:59    43:52    46:43    48:26    51:34                   
              0.2  BAA                              6:24     6:10     3:30    13:14     1:13     2:08     4:34     5:46     0:53     2:51     1:43     3:08                   
   13     706 Samaranch  Gallart, Móni    52:41    1(95)    2(97)   3(113)   4(101)   5(106)   6(108)    7(69)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Catalunya III                         9:14    18:32    20:26    31:52    34:55    37:16    42:03    46:44    47:21    48:36    49:54    52:41                   
              0.2  CBA                              9:14     9:18     1:54    11:26     3:03     2:21     4:47     4:41     0:37     1:15     1:18     2:47                   
   14     707 Montfulleda Alsina, Tere  1:28:34    1(96)    2(98)   3(113)   4(102)   5(106)   6(108)    7(69)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            1 Catalunya IV                          7:53    16:27    21:03    35:57    39:32    58:23  1:15:41  1:21:09  1:22:08  1:24:11  1:25:53  1:28:34                   
              0.2  ACA                              7:53     8:34     4:36    14:54     3:35    18:51    17:18     5:28     0:59     2:03     1:42     2:41                   



Vet-B Femenino  (14)             Relevo  2               

    1     701 Checkley, Judith            28:35    1(94)    2(99)   3(113)   4(101)   5(106)   6(107)    7(70)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Región de Murcia                      1:36     4:54     7:15    11:10    12:21    14:53    17:45    22:04    22:50    24:26    25:51    28:35                   
              0.3  BBB                              1:36     3:18     2:21     3:55     1:11     2:32     2:52     4:19     0:46     1:36     1:25     2:44                   
    2     706 Perramon Lladó, Laura       33:11    1(96)    2(98)   3(113)   4(102)   5(106)   6(107)    7(70)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Catalunya III                         1:03     7:30     9:51    14:56    15:39    18:09    22:49    27:01    27:46    29:16    30:30    33:11                   
              0.3  ACB                              1:03     6:27     2:21     5:05     0:43     2:30     4:40     4:12     0:45     1:30     1:14     2:41                   
    3     712 Delgado Cecilia, Beatriz    38:59    1(96)    2(98)   3(113)   4(101)   5(106)    6(86)    7(71)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            2 C.Valenciana I                        4:05     9:12    12:06    16:11    17:52    20:08    27:39    31:42    32:28    35:01    36:39    38:59                   
              0.3  ABC                              4:05     5:07     2:54     4:05     1:41     2:16     7:31     4:03     0:46     2:33     1:38     2:20                   
    4     703 Quintana Saenz, Itziar      44:35    1(96)    2(98)   3(113)   4(101)   5(106)   6(107)    7(70)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Euskadi                               2:14     5:28     7:57    11:33    12:53    18:50    33:44    38:50    39:31    41:20    42:34    44:35                   
              0.3  ABB                              2:14     3:14     2:29     3:36     1:20     5:57    14:54     5:06     0:41     1:49     1:14     2:01                   
    5     710 Dawson, Caty                46:39    1(94)    2(99)   3(113)   4(101)   5(106)    6(86)    7(71)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Andalucía II                         11:24    15:59    19:19    24:04    25:29    28:15    33:51    38:55    39:47    41:40    43:50    46:39                   
              0.3  BBC                             11:24     4:35     3:20     4:45     1:25     2:46     5:36     5:04     0:52     1:53     2:10     2:49                   
    6     708 De La Rubia Ruano, Begoñ    49:35    1(95)    2(97)   3(113)   4(100)   5(106)   6(107)    7(70)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Castilla La Mancha                    5:33    14:09    16:01    21:33    22:19    25:09    38:18    42:40    43:25    45:36    46:52    49:35                   
              0.3  CAB                              5:33     8:36     1:52     5:32     0:46     2:50    13:09     4:22     0:45     2:11     1:16     2:43                   
    7     709 Rubia López, Rosa Bella     51:01    1(96)    2(98)   3(113)   4(100)   5(106)   6(107)    7(70)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Andalucía I                           5:07     9:41    12:54    18:20    19:06    24:22    33:37    39:15    40:05    46:03    48:03    51:01                   
              0.3  AAB                              5:07     4:34     3:13     5:26     0:46     5:16     9:15     5:38     0:50     5:58     2:00     2:58                   
    8     704 Vilella Morató, Anna        51:36    1(94)    2(99)   3(113)   4(102)   5(106)   6(107)    7(70)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Catalunya I                           4:55     8:55    13:01    17:47    18:49    24:30    39:24    43:58    46:43    48:30    49:44    51:36                   
              0.3  BCB                              4:55     4:00     4:06     4:46     1:02     5:41    14:54     4:34     2:45     1:47     1:14     1:52                   
    9     714 Brotons Sanchís, Amparo     52:45    1(95)    2(97)   3(113)   4(102)   5(106)    6(86)    7(71)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            2 C.Valenciana III                      6:42    23:12    25:26    31:34    32:23    35:30    40:40    46:26    47:08    48:29    50:03    52:45                   
              0.3  CCC                              6:42    16:30     2:14     6:08     0:49     3:07     5:10     5:46     0:42     1:21     1:34     2:42                   
   10     713 Perona Morales, Carmen      53:52    1(94)    2(99)   3(113)   4(102)   5(106)    6(86)    7(71)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            2 C.Valenciana II                       5:12     9:17    14:34    20:44    21:40    24:11    35:21    44:56    47:03    49:01    51:07    53:52                   
              0.3  BCC                              5:12     4:05     5:17     6:10     0:56     2:31    11:10     9:35     2:07     1:58     2:06     2:45                   
   11     702 García Pérez, Mar           55:00    1(95)    2(97)   3(113)   4(101)   5(106)   6(107)    7(70)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            2 C. de Madrid                          5:31     9:40    11:55    15:52    17:13    20:25    43:19    48:50    49:26    50:51    52:02    55:00                   
              0.3  CBB                              5:31     4:09     2:15     3:57     1:21     3:12    22:54     5:31     0:36     1:25     1:11     2:58                   
   12     711 Rey Souto, Mª Teresa        56:34    1(95)    2(97)   3(113)   4(101)   5(106)    6(86)    7(71)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Galicia                               7:36    12:27    15:23    20:09    29:54    36:56    43:08    48:03    49:01    51:39    53:14    56:34                   
              0.3  CBC                              7:36     4:51     2:56     4:46     9:45     7:02     6:12     4:55     0:58     2:38     1:35     3:20                   
   13     707 Cristòfol Nadal, Carme    1:27:29    1(94)    2(99)   3(113)   4(100)   5(106)   6(107)    7(70)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Catalunya IV                          9:13    13:44    18:25    23:06    24:25    33:16  1:12:25  1:19:13  1:20:11  1:22:00  1:24:04  1:27:29                   
              0.3  BAB                              9:13     4:31     4:41     4:41     1:19     8:51    39:09     6:48     0:58     1:49     2:04     3:25                   
          705 Civit Hernández, Rosa Ma en tarj.    1(95)    2(97)   3(113)   4(102)   5(106)   6(107)    7(70)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            2 Catalunya II                          2:16    10:18    12:27    26:56    27:48    31:56    -----    38:58    39:43    46:22    47:37    50:09                   
              0.3  CCB                              2:16     8:02     2:09    14:29     0:52     4:08              7:02     0:45     6:39     1:15     2:32                   



Vet-B Femenino  (13)             Relevo  3               

    1     701 Kajava, Ritva               30:58    1(95)    2(97)   3(113)   4(102)   5(106)    6(86)    7(71)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            3 Región de Murcia                      2:18     5:43     8:05    13:03    14:08    16:01    20:11    23:59    24:52    26:25    28:16    30:58                   
              0.3  CCC                              2:18     3:25     2:22     4:58     1:05     1:53     4:10     3:48     0:53     1:33     1:51     2:42                   
    2     705 Casellas Dalmau, Rosa Ma    35:38    1(96)    2(98)   3(113)   4(100)   5(106)    6(86)    7(71)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            3 Catalunya II                          5:13     8:47    11:26    15:45    16:38    18:28    24:36    29:01    29:45    31:22    32:53    35:38                   
              0.3  AAC                              5:13     3:34     2:39     4:19     0:53     1:50     6:08     4:25     0:44     1:37     1:31     2:45                   
    3     708 Carrascosa Baeza, Covado    38:26    1(96)    2(98)   3(113)   4(101)   5(106)    6(86)    7(71)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            3 Castilla La Mancha                    2:28     6:31    10:39    14:28    16:08    18:34    25:36    31:13    32:00    33:47    35:53    38:26                   
              0.3  ABC                              2:28     4:03     4:08     3:49     1:40     2:26     7:02     5:37     0:47     1:47     2:06     2:33                   
    4     712 Ferrer Rodrigo, Amparo      40:44    1(94)    2(99)   3(113)   4(102)   5(106)   6(108)    7(69)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            3 C.Valenciana I                        2:55    15:46    18:15    23:46    24:58    26:39    31:37    34:58    35:41    36:50    38:10    40:44                   
              0.2  BCA                              2:55    12:51     2:29     5:31     1:12     1:41     4:58     3:21     0:43     1:09     1:20     2:34                   
    5     704 Termens Perarnau, Assump    46:22    1(95)    2(97)   3(113)   4(100)   5(106)    6(86)    7(71)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            3 Catalunya I                          10:01    14:55    17:03    22:42    24:10    27:48    34:19    39:04    39:53    41:51    43:36    46:22                   
              0.3  CAC                             10:01     4:54     2:08     5:39     1:28     3:38     6:31     4:45     0:49     1:58     1:45     2:46                   
    6     711 Sánchez Vázquez, Mª Luis    48:39    1(96)    2(98)   3(113)   4(102)   5(106)   6(108)    7(69)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            3 Galicia                               4:16     9:20    12:44    19:23    20:32    23:02    29:29    35:08    36:08    44:24    46:06    48:39                   
              0.2  ACA                              4:16     5:04     3:24     6:39     1:09     2:30     6:27     5:39     1:00     8:16     1:42     2:33                   
    7     714 Cutillas Muñoz, Concepci    50:29    1(96)    2(98)   3(113)   4(100)   5(106)   6(108)    7(69)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            3 C.Valenciana III                      5:46    14:28    18:31    26:36    27:40    30:37    36:02    41:18    42:29    45:06    47:40    50:29                   
              0.2  AAA                              5:46     8:42     4:03     8:05     1:04     2:57     5:25     5:16     1:11     2:37     2:34     2:49                   
    8     709 Ruiz Menacho, Ángeles       50:40    1(94)    2(99)   3(113)   4(101)   5(106)    6(86)    7(71)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            3 Andalucía I                           4:22    10:06    14:35    21:03    22:40    26:21    34:50    41:14    42:12    44:40    47:27    50:40                   
              0.3  BBC                              4:22     5:44     4:29     6:28     1:37     3:41     8:29     6:24     0:58     2:28     2:47     3:13                   
    9     702 Berrocal Pariente, Alici    56:25    1(96)    2(98)   3(113)   4(102)   5(106)    6(86)    7(71)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            3 C. de Madrid                          2:46     8:50    12:37    20:51    21:47    34:06    41:12    48:03    48:58    51:31    53:26    56:25                   
              0.3  ACC                              2:46     6:04     3:47     8:14     0:56    12:19     7:06     6:51     0:55     2:33     1:55     2:59                   
   10     707 Gri Espinagosa, Teresa    1:03:32    1(95)    2(97)   3(113)   4(101)   5(106)    6(86)    7(71)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            3 Catalunya IV                      11:42:48 11:56:52     1:31     8:27    10:37    30:19    39:08    51:08    52:18    57:28    59:33  1:03:32                   
              0.3  CBC                          11:42:48    14:04              6:56     2:10    19:42     8:49    12:00     1:10     5:10     2:05     3:59                   
   11     713 Casado Tarín, Rosa María  1:06:03    1(95)    2(97)   3(113)   4(100)   5(106)   6(108)    7(69)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            3 C.Valenciana II                       8:02    15:47    23:26    36:19    36:56    40:23    48:09    52:31    53:48  1:01:52  1:04:03  1:06:03                   
              0.2  CAA                              8:02     7:45     7:39    12:53     0:37     3:27     7:46     4:22     1:17     8:04     2:11     2:00                   
   12     706 Castro Montserrat, Merit  1:07:42    1(94)    2(99)   3(113)   4(100)   5(106)    6(86)    7(71)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            3 Catalunya III                         3:25     7:54    11:48    44:11    45:04    47:23    53:59    59:42  1:00:31  1:03:04  1:04:35  1:07:42                   
              0.3  BAC                              3:25     4:29     3:54    32:23     0:53     2:19     6:36     5:43     0:49     2:33     1:31     3:07                   
   13     710 Cardona Gálvez, Encarnac  1:45:03    1(95)    2(97)   3(113)   4(102)   5(106)   6(108)    7(69)    8(72)    9(89)   10(93)  11(200)        F                   
            3 Andalucía II                         13:59    57:39  1:02:24  1:09:25  1:12:45  1:16:49  1:28:49  1:36:51  1:37:38  1:40:07  1:42:02  1:45:03                   
              0.2  CCA                             13:59    43:40     4:45     7:01     3:20     4:04    12:00     8:02     0:47     2:29     1:55     3:01                   



Vet-B Masculino  (35)            Relevo  1               

    1     801 González Talavero, Ramir    24:42    1(96)    2(98)    3(43)   4(100)    5(53)   6(103)    7(70)    8(72)    9(87)   10(73)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            1 Región de Murcia I                    1:53     4:03     6:10     8:13    10:21    12:23    15:25    18:32    19:31    20:33    21:29    23:00    24:42          
              0.4  AAA                              1:53     2:10     2:07     2:03     2:08     2:02     3:02     3:07     0:59     1:02     0:56     1:31     1:42          
    2     829 Gil Mediavilla, Teófilo     26:03    1(94)    2(99)    3(43)   4(100)    5(53)   6(103)    7(70)    8(72)    9(87)   10(73)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            1 Castilla y León I                     2:34     5:11     6:59     9:03    11:03    13:10    16:32    19:11    20:01    20:56    21:43    23:04    26:03          
              0.4  BAA                              2:34     2:37     1:48     2:04     2:00     2:07     3:22     2:39     0:50     0:55     0:47     1:21     2:59          
    3     803 López Pérez, Pedro Ángel    28:38    1(95)    2(97)    3(43)   4(100)    5(53)   6(103)    7(70)    8(72)    9(87)   10(73)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            1 Región de Murcia III                  3:10     5:45     7:12     9:42    11:58    13:28    17:04    20:28    22:18    23:44    24:59    26:40    28:38          
              0.4  CAA                              3:10     2:35     1:27     2:30     2:16     1:30     3:36     3:24     1:50     1:26     1:15     1:41     1:58          
    4     832 Gil Poveda, Antonio         28:40    1(94)    2(99)    3(43)   4(101)    5(53)   6(103)    7(70)    8(72)    9(87)   10(73)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            1 C.Valenciana I                        2:35     5:12     6:59     9:23    12:13    14:09    17:14    20:29    23:15    24:07    24:54    26:39    28:40          
              0.4  BBA                              2:35     2:37     1:47     2:24     2:50     1:56     3:05     3:15     2:46     0:52     0:47     1:45     2:01          
    5     822 López Pérez, Juan Antoni    29:24    1(96)    2(98)    3(43)   4(101)    5(53)   6(105)    7(69)    8(72)    9(87)   10(73)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            1 Andalucía II                          2:17     4:38     6:43     9:12    11:43    14:45    18:49    21:38    23:00    23:57    24:57    27:06    29:24          
              0.4  ABC                              2:17     2:21     2:05     2:29     2:31     3:02     4:04     2:49     1:22     0:57     1:00     2:09     2:18          
    6     821 Olivares Morilla, Antoni    29:39    1(95)    2(97)    3(43)   4(100)    5(53)   6(105)    7(69)    8(72)    9(87)   10(73)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            1 Andalucía I                           2:55     5:35     7:07     9:55    12:22    15:07    18:52    21:37    22:42    23:48    24:54    26:34    29:39          
              0.4  CAC                              2:55     2:40     1:32     2:48     2:27     2:45     3:45     2:45     1:05     1:06     1:06     1:40     3:05          
    7     813 Trunas Pérez, Lluís Andr    30:44    1(96)    2(98)    3(43)   4(101)    5(53)   6(104)    7(71)    8(72)    9(87)   10(73)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            1 Catalunya III                         2:15     4:43     7:37    10:43    12:54    15:43    20:24    23:13    24:17    25:22    26:45    28:55    30:44          
              0.4  ABB                              2:15     2:28     2:54     3:06     2:11     2:49     4:41     2:49     1:04     1:05     1:23     2:10     1:49          
    8     826 Tt Ross, James              31:46    1(94)    2(99)    3(43)   4(102)    5(53)   6(105)    7(69)    8(72)    9(87)   10(73)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            1 Andalucía VI                          2:54     5:39     8:09    11:27    13:31    16:13    20:13    23:22    24:28    25:39    26:40    29:00    31:46          
              0.4  BCC                              2:54     2:45     2:30     3:18     2:04     2:42     4:00     3:09     1:06     1:11     1:01     2:20     2:46          
    9     834 Shangin, Vladimir           32:17    1(96)    2(98)    3(43)   4(102)    5(53)   6(103)    7(70)    8(72)    9(87)   10(73)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            1 C.Valenciana III                      2:12     4:36     6:51    10:15    12:12    16:32    20:22    23:48    24:54    26:05    27:08    29:02    32:17          
              0.4  ACA                              2:12     2:24     2:15     3:24     1:57     4:20     3:50     3:26     1:06     1:11     1:03     1:54     3:15          
   10     823 García Salazar, Juan Fra    33:45    1(94)    2(99)    3(43)   4(101)    5(53)   6(105)    7(69)    8(72)    9(87)   10(73)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            1 Andalucía III                         3:54     6:36     9:33    12:32    15:07    18:31    22:46    26:01    27:05    28:22    29:33    31:22    33:45          
              0.4  BBC                              3:54     2:42     2:57     2:59     2:35     3:24     4:15     3:15     1:04     1:17     1:11     1:49     2:23          
   10     811 Gómez Flores, José Luis     33:45    1(94)    2(99)    3(43)   4(100)    5(53)   6(104)    7(71)    8(72)    9(87)   10(73)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            1 Catalunya I                           3:30     5:34     8:14    10:46    12:55    20:36    24:20    26:52    27:47    28:46    29:39    31:14    33:45          
              0.4  BAB                              3:30     2:04     2:40     2:32     2:09     7:41     3:44     2:32     0:55     0:59     0:53     1:35     2:31          
   12     812 Serrallonga Gasch, Toni     33:46    1(95)    2(97)    3(43)   4(100)    5(53)   6(104)    7(71)    8(72)    9(87)   10(73)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            1 Catalunya II                          3:02     5:42     7:27     9:43    11:46    20:38    24:18    26:49    27:42    28:45    29:40    31:15    33:46          
              0.4  CAB                              3:02     2:40     1:45     2:16     2:03     8:52     3:40     2:31     0:53     1:03     0:55     1:35     2:31          
   13     814 Méndez Sánchez, José        34:15    1(94)    2(99)    3(43)   4(101)    5(53)   6(104)    7(71)    8(72)    9(87)   10(73)   11(77)  12(200)        F          
            1 Catalunya IV                          5:08     9:18    12:09    14:35    17:01    20:42    24:25    27:34    28:29    29:33    30:23    32:02    34:15          
              0.4  BBB                              5:08     4:10     2:51     2:26