Maximus O Meeting 2020dg. 16/2/2020 15:33
Resultados totalesCreado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M-E IB (18)
PosNombreClubMiddle/MediaSprintLong/LargaTotal
1Tiago Gingão LealGD4Caminhos GD4Caminhos46:30315:3411:48:592
841,581000,00861,912703,49
2Pedro NogueiraADFA ADFA43:54218:0851:57:015
891,42858,46802,732552,61
3José Manuel García CrespoMálaga COMA46:52419:1281:48:592
834,99810,76861,912507,66
4Maikel Rodriguez DominguezPontevedra VIGOrienta49:06515:5722:13:068
797,01975,97705,742478,72
5Juan Carlos Rol RúaMadrid MALARRUTA57:56818:5062:02:386
675,49826,55765,972268,01
6Luis Leite LeiteGD4Caminhos GD4Caminhos58:391117:5942:11:327
667,24865,62714,142247,00
7Gildo SilvaCOC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do Cent58:121020:27112:13:089
672,39761,21705,562139,16
8Xavier Arumí RotaGirona GO-XTREM1:02:071321:50142:17:1211
630,00712,98684,652027,63
9Roger Casal i FernàndezAlicante COLIVENC39:081Error en tarj.1:33:561
1000,000,001000,002000,00
10Jacinto Calva TroyaZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:11:371420:13102:29:0613
546,43769,99630,001946,42
11Gonçalo MotaTAP TAP1:18:081619:3893:06:2214
500,85792,87504,021797,74
12Abel Herrero GómezPalencia ORCA54:25717:413Abandona
719,14880,300,001599,44
13Paulo SantosADFA ADFA53:13618:506Abandona
735,36826,550,001561,91
14Juan Cornejo GarcíaLeón ALCON57:5892:14:4210
675,10697,351372,45
15Diego Rodríguez CorrochanoCiudad Real MANZANARES-O1:02:02122:19:1212
630,84674,811305,65
16Sergio Mérida SanchísAlicante UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE1:17:431520:4512Error en tarj.
503,54750,200,001253,74
17Manuel Pereira LopesADFA ADFA1:18:551721:3813Abandona
495,88719,570,001215,45
18Elmar Montero CárcelesAlbacete GODIH1:50:104
852,65852,65
 
 
 
M-SE (110)
PosNombreClubMiddle/MediaSprintLong/LargaTotal
1Matthias KyburzTyrving IL Tyrving IL34:21113:1611:19:541
1000,001000,001000,003000,00
2Akseli RuoholaMS Parma MS Parma34:55314:55171:26:198
983,77889,39925,662798,82
3Michal OlejnikSödertälje-Nykva Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering37:06614:1341:27:5811
925,88933,18908,302767,36
4Filip GrahnSödertälje-Nykva Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering38:371114:2571:24:294
889,51920,23945,752755,49
5Simon ImarkTullinge SK Tullinge SK39:011415:08231:20:462
880,39876,65989,272746,31
6Gernot YmsénOK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad36:52514:48111:27:2710
931,74896,40913,662741,80
7Pascal BuchsTampereen Pyrint Tampereen Pyrinto37:13714:4181:29:4216
922,97903,52890,752717,24
8Kenny KivikasKoovee Koovee41:132514:46101:26:329
833,40898,42923,342655,16
9Johan Ek-larssonSödertälje-Nykva Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering42:584014:4491:25:165
799,46900,45937,062636,97
10Kaspar HäglerOLV Baselland / OLV Baselland / ANCO38:341015:33321:30:2118
890,67853,16884,342628,17
11Janis TamuzsNAVI NAVI40:271914:53131:32:5622
849,20891,38859,762600,34
12Jens RönnolsJärla Orienterin Järla Orientering43:034314:51121:28:2712
797,91893,38903,342594,63
13Håvard WedegeIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club38:28915:50411:34:2724
892,98837,89845,952576,82
14Mikolaj DutkowskiUKS Arkady Raszk UKS Arkady Raszkow40:542414:58181:34:2825
839,85886,41845,802572,06
15Mathias PeterSödertälje-Nykva Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering39:561715:17271:34:4929
860,18868,05842,682570,91
16Oskar SjöbergOK Linné OK Linné38:431314:1851:47:0652
887,21927,74746,032560,98
17Florian AttingerIFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK44:525515:05211:28:5915
765,60879,56897,922543,08
18Kent OhlssonSödertälje-Nykva Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering40:201815:40381:35:0432
851,65846,81840,462538,92
19Nicolas KastnerOK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad41:443015:37351:34:3827
823,08849,52844,312516,91
20Áron BakóTabáni Spartacus Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn43:404815:50411:30:0617
786,64837,89886,792511,32
21Álvaro Casado GómezMadrid GOCAN40:492215:05211:41:3542
841,57879,56786,552507,68
22Térence RisseCA Rosé CA Rosé41:162715:55471:35:3733
832,39833,51835,632501,53
23Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjät Hiidenkiertäjät43:254615:12251:37:3535
791,17872,81818,792482,77
24Ben MitchellAll Wales Orient All Wales Orienteering Legends42:113616:06531:34:5230
814,30824,02842,232480,55
25Laurits Bidstrup MøllerOK Pan Aarhus OK Pan Aarhus42:594115:59491:34:3326
799,15830,03845,062474,24
26Kuba Dr?gowskiOK! SPORT OK! SPORT41:172817:05691:32:2821
832,05776,59864,102472,74
27Raffael Huber-svenssonIFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK43:014215:31311:38:1937
798,53854,99812,682466,20
28Vojtech KettnerIFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK40:472115:57481:41:0640
842,26831,77790,312464,34
29Lukas LilandOK Linné OK Linné41:152616:37601:36:0334
832,73798,40831,862462,99
30Patrick JaffeOK Linné OK Linné46:226015:39371:32:2420
740,83847,71864,722453,26
31Silvan UllmannSödertälje-Nykva Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering48:336914:58181:34:0023
707,52886,41850,002443,93
32Eero HeinonenMS Parma MS Parma41:483214:59201:50:1863
821,77885,43724,392431,59
33Mihály OrmayTabáni Spartacus Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn42:153715:23301:46:2951
813,02862,41750,352425,78
34Erik Nilsson SimkovicsUlricehamns OK Ulricehamns OK44:195216:05521:43:4046
775,10824,87770,742370,71
35Nitsan YasurEmek Yizrael Yas Emek Yizrael Yasur49:467415:53461:34:5731
690,22835,26841,502366,98
36Christian MichelsenVäxjö OK Växjö OK47:026515:35331:42:3545
730,33851,34778,882360,55
37Michele CaraglioAgorosso Agorosso43:484916:00501:49:3460
784,25829,17729,242342,66
38Alessio TenaniPolisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi44:115116:40621:44:4047
777,44796,00763,382336,82
39Rasmus Møller JessOK Linné OK Linné51:118015:38361:41:4043
671,12848,61785,902305,63
40Giacomo ZagonelUnione Sportiva Unione Sportiva Primiero49:477514:54151:54:1768
689,99890,38699,142279,51
41Samuele CurzioPolisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi48:236716:42641:44:5449
709,96794,41761,682266,05
42Krzysztof WolowczykOK Denseln OK Denseln51:448215:13261:49:2959
663,98871,85729,792265,62
43Jakob AnderssonOK Linné OK Linné46:316117:29731:44:5048
738,45758,82762,162259,43
44Lari TakanenPaimion Rasti Paimion Rasti55:089014:53131:47:3254
623,04891,38743,032257,45
45Victor ImarkTullinge SK Tullinge SK44:295318:09781:47:5255
772,20730,95740,732243,88
46Apostol AtanasovMashinki Mashinki47:006417:05691:50:5864
730,85776,59720,042227,48
47Itsuki ItoNerima Orienteer Nerima Orienteering Club54:108916:37601:42:2644
634,15798,40780,022212,57
48Anton NilssonJärla Orienterin Järla Orientering47:156615:52432:04:0272
726,98836,13644,182207,29
49Dimitar ZhelyazkovSKO Variant 5 SKO Variant 5 Targovishte51:097916:54661:49:3862
671,55785,01728,792185,35
50Clément DemeuseFRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium54:068716:17561:53:1467
634,94814,74705,622155,30
51Peter DivinTabáni Spartacus Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn56:349316:21571:49:3460
607,25811,42729,242147,91
52Alvis ReinsonsMežmalas/Madona Mežmalas/Madona58:089716:25581:48:4258
590,88808,12735,052134,05
53François Van der OuderaaFRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium55:399217:20721:47:2153
617,25765,38744,292126,92
54Gilles De NeyerAnimation Siller Animation Sillery Orientation54:078817:36741:59:3570
634,74753,79668,152056,68
55Balázs MiaveczSävedalens AIK Sävedalens AIK1:05:3810317:15711:48:3057
523,36769,08736,412028,85
56Carlos Raico Landa SánchezGranada VELETA1:00:4110016:56672:00:1671
566,05783,46664,362013,87
57Karol GaliczBKS Wataha Warsz BKS Wataha Warszawa54:058617:01682:18:5273
635,13779,63575,371990,13
58Olav LundanesHalden SK Halden SK34:4821:22:313
987,07968,291955,36
59Janne OvaskaVehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot57:219521:53801:48:2856
598,95606,25736,631941,83
60Riccardo ScaletHalden SK Halden SK39:121514:093
876,28937,571813,85
61Xoel Chamorro GarcíaPontevedra AROMON1:09:2110418:00772:19:3674
495,31737,04572,351804,70
62Olivier Blanc TranchantO'Jura O'Jura38:40121:28:2914
888,36902,991791,35
63Daniel RoosAttunda OK Attunda OK39:41161:28:2813
865,60903,171768,77
64Håkon Jarvis WestergaardTyrving IL Tyrving IL41:533414:206
820,14925,581745,72
65Joonas AholaNAVI NAVI42:0935No sale1:26:087
814,95927,631742,58
66Eduardo Gil MarcosBurgos TJALVE40:492214:5415Abandona
841,57890,380,001731,95
67Artem PopovMS Parma MS ParmaNo sale14:0021:45:1150
947,62759,631707,25
68Erik DöhlerGöteborg-Majorna Göteborg-Majorna OK42:493915:2229Abandona
802,26863,340,001665,60
69Elias Bäcklund EkvallHalden SK Halden SK46:38621:26:046
736,60928,351664,95
70Rasmus SvantessonOK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad43:154415:1828Abandona
794,22867,100,001661,32
71Algirdas BartkeviciusOK Denseln OK Denseln42:383815:4139
805,71845,911651,62
72Álvaro Prieto Del CampoMadrid MALARRUTA43:164515:3634Abandona
793,91850,430,001644,34
73Fredrik EliassonHalden SK Halden SK41:47311:39:1638
822,10804,901627,00
74Heino OllinSävedalens AIK Sävedalens AIK43:515015:4440Error en tarj.
783,35843,220,001626,57
75Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjät Hiidenkiertäjät43:284716:4665Abandona
790,26791,250,001581,51
76Chun Ho LiQueen's College Queen's College Orienteering C1:23:5010717:48763:07:5576
409,74745,32425,191580,25
77Aleksander BernaciakOK Orion OK Orion46:065716:4163Abandona
745,12795,200,001540,32
78Karl FremstadTyrving IL Tyrving IL52:018315:0823
660,37876,651537,02
79Mathias HallménOK Denseln OK Denseln49:257215:5243
695,11836,131531,24
80Krisztián LiszkaTabáni Spartacus Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn41:503319:1179Error en tarj.
821,12691,570,001512,69
81Greg AhlswedeDelaware Valley Delaware Valley Orienteering A48:29681:40:2139
708,49796,211504,70
82Mathias BlaiseCA Rosé CA Rosé51:378115:5243Abandona
665,48836,130,001501,61
83Malthe PoulsenOK Pan Aarhus OK Pan Aarhus51:057816:0351Abandona
672,43826,580,001499,01
84Viktor RunnbyGöteborg-Majorna Göteborg-Majorna OK53:58851:34:3928
636,50844,161480,66
85João Novo.COM-Clube de Or .COM-Clube de Orientação do MiError en tarj.16:31591:57:5769
0,00803,23677,411480,64
86Javier Ruiz de la Herrán PidalMálaga COMA50:04761:41:1341
686,09789,401475,49
87Guilhem HaberkornADOC ADOC53:02841:37:3535
647,71818,791466,50
88Michal Kraj?íkATU Košice ATU Košice46:51631:51:0065
733,19719,821453,01
89Marco SeppiAgorosso Agorosso55:219116:1354Abandona
620,60818,090,001438,69
90Rafael MiguelOri-Estarreja Ori-Estarreja50:057717:4675Error en tarj.
685,86746,720,001432,58
91João Magalhães.COM-Clube de Or .COM-Clube de Orientação do Mi1:05:2010216:1354Abandona
525,77818,090,001343,86
92Josep Morlá VanrellZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA58:3898Error en tarj.1:52:4366
585,840,00708,861294,70
93Torgeir NørbechTyrving IL Tyrving IL35:464Error en tarj.
960,390,00960,39
94Nelson BarocaClube Aventura d Clube Aventura da Madeira1:22:03106Desc.2:27:5075
418,650,00540,47959,12
95Oleksandr KratovKoovee Koovee37:208Abandona
920,090,00920,09
96Pau Caellas CaellasBarcelona CAT-OError en tarj.No sale1:31:4019
0,00871,64871,64
97Luis Nogueira de la MuelaMálaga COMA40:3020Error en tarj.
848,150,00848,15
98Olli-markus TaivainenFredrikstad Skik Fredrikstad Skiklubb41:4229Abandona
823,740,00823,74
99Axel WrådheAttunda OK Attunda OK44:4554No saleAbandona
767,600,00767,60
100Bartosz PawlakPaimion Rasti Paimion Rasti45:1456No saleAbandona
759,400,00759,40
101Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnista Lahden Suunnistajat -3746:0858No saleNo sale
744,58744,58
102Ivar LundanesTyrving IL Tyrving IL46:1359
743,24743,24
103Jooseppi KalliokoskiGöteborg-Majorna Göteborg-Majorna OK49:0670Abandona
699,590,00699,59
104Elmar Montero CárcelesAlbacete GODIH49:0771
699,36699,36
105Ilgvars CauneVehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot49:3373No saleAbandona
693,240,00693,24
106Johannes RidefeltOK Linné OK Linné57:0694AbandonaAbandona
601,580,000,00601,58
107Valters Renesl?cisVehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot57:2596No saleNo sale
598,26598,26
108Juho KorpiNAVI NAVI59:2599Abandona
578,120,00578,12
109Aaro RuoholaMS Parma MS Parma1:01:29101No saleNo sale
558,69558,69
110Topias AholaNAVI NAVI1:18:11105No saleNo sale
439,35439,35
 
 
 
U-10 (17)
PosNombreClubMiddle/MediaSprintLong/LargaTotal
1Amets Intxaurrandieta LandeaVizcaya COBI28:2018:21113:061
1000,001000,001000,003000,00
2Laia Casal GilAlicante COLIVENC31:55210:50222:036
887,73770,77594,102252,60
3Nicolás Montalvo AgustínZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA36:53314:49521:234
768,19563,55612,631944,37
4Daniela Molina DuránSevilla ADOL45:00513:52332:3910
629,63602,16401,231633,02
5ELSA Cañada Martín-pérezBadajoz BASE DON BENITO55:19717:29728:137
512,20477,60464,261454,06
6Moises Cañada Martín-pérezBadajoz BASE DON BENITO43:18423:181036:2312
654,35358,37360,051372,77
7Benedita .Ori-Estarreja Ori-Estarreja52:28629:581228:178
540,03278,64463,171281,84
8Maria OliveiraCOC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do Cent1:14:42919:10830:429
379,29435,65426,711241,65
9Javier Muñoz del CampoCuenca COMCUError en tarj.14:42421:505
0,00568,03600,001168,03
10Alicia Masiá GarcíaValencia UPV-O1:46:531120:58933:2311
265,09398,25392,411055,75
11Jimena Arranz BravoBurgos CORZO1:10:13827:58111:01:0314
403,51298,57214,58916,66
12Sofia Manzaneque AparicioCiudad Real MANZANARES-ONo sale16:54643:0213
494,08304,42798,50
13Izan Brezmes BlancoToledo NAVALCAN-O18:102
721,10721,10
14Juan Martínez SorianoToledo TOLEDO-ONo saleNo sale19:533
658,84658,84
15Clara LimaCOC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do Cent1:44:401039:10131:18:3916
270,70213,19166,56650,45
16Aruma Sebastián RodríguezMadrid O-GETAFE2:03:2512
229,57229,57
17Pablo Valverde MartínMadrid O-GETAFEAbandona1:03:0515
0,00207,66207,66
 
 
 
M-12 (21)
PosNombreClubMiddle/MediaSprintLong/LargaTotal
1Iván Urquizu DiegoNavarra CDNAVARRA40:24112:05536:152
1000,00729,66865,292594,95
2Lorién Sevil MartínHuesca PEÑA_GUARA45:3239:54242:374
887,26890,57736,022513,85
3Mario López GonzálezLa Coruña OP BETANZOS45:27210:17347:248
888,89857,37661,742408,00
4Martín Orea SubiriZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA2:20:07188:49131:221
288,331000,001000,002288,33
5Pablo Jiménez TorresMurcia TOTANA-O52:11610:26447:147
774,19845,05664,082283,32
6Martín Casado NúñezLa Coruña OP BETANZOS45:46413:13644:205
882,74667,09707,522257,35
7Álvaro Sánchez ArmeroAlbacete GODIH45:53515:251140:523
880,49571,89767,542219,92
8Fernando Marco CantosAlbacete GODIH59:00816:511459:5510
684,75523,24523,501731,49
9Gael RaveletClub orientation Club orientation Loisirs Etrec1:08:16914:1471:10:2113
591,80619,44445,871657,11
10Alfredo MarcekloADM - ORIMONDEGO ADM - ORIMONDEGO1:08:391014:5591:12:3214
588,49591,06432,441611,99
11Antonio OliveiraCOC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do Cent1:18:461321:131658:479
512,91415,55533,601462,06
12Hugo Peña GarcíaSalamanca CRO56:03744:406
720,79702,241423,03
13Amador Navarro SánchezAlbacete GODIH1:27:091519:52151:02:3812
463,57443,79500,801408,16
14Andres Barea MartinezCiudad Real MANZANARES-O1:17:501230:09171:15:3816
519,06292,43414,721226,21
15Ángel Blázquez ValverdeCiudad Real MANZANARES-O1:13:461114:318Error en tarj.
547,67607,350,001155,02
16Gorka Rodil BoschCastellón SIMEPIERDOAbandona15:16101:00:2911
0,00577,51518,601096,11
17Javier Díaz CalatayudAlbacete GODIH1:23:091415:4413Abandona
485,87560,380,001046,25
18Álvaro González GómezÁlava COArabaNo sale15:27121:15:1715
570,66416,65987,31
19Eduardo Benito RuizMurcia MURCIA-O1:48:3616Abandona
372,010,00372,01
20Jacinto Benito RuizMurcia MURCIA-O1:56:3917Abandona
346,340,00346,34
21Roberto Cejudo MartínMadrid GOCANAbandonaError en tarj.
0,000,000,00
 
 
 
F-12 (21)
PosNombreClubMiddle/MediaSprintLong/LargaTotal
1Venla WeckmanVehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot25:4219:06123:314
1000,001000,00945,432945,43
2Marta Villa RodríguezAsturias PILOÑA_DEPORTE27:47211:07423:193
925,01818,59953,542697,14
3Inna IgnatievaOC O-KOMPAS OC O-KOMPAS31:26311:09622:141
817,60816,141000,002633,74
4Lucka Vorlí?kováŠK Sandberg ŠK Sandberg32:49414:471322:412
783,14615,56980,162378,86
5Selma WeckmanVehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot42:1789:51232:378
607,80923,86681,662213,32
6Ana MORENO JIMENEZToledo TOLEDO-O49:121010:27330:346
522,36870,81727,372120,54
7Candela Arranz BravoBurgos CORZO51:381111:07431:467
497,74818,59699,902016,23
8Irene López MartínMálaga COMA38:30513:02934:269
667,53698,21645,692011,43
9Yoana AtanasovaMashinki Mashinki41:36713:131135:0411
617,79688,52634,031940,34
10Cristina García GómezMálaga COMA40:21613:051045:2915
636,93695,54488,821821,29
11Paula Vicedo AlberoAlicante COLIVENC1:13:171412:31834:3410
350,69727,03643,201720,92
12Sara Szakal-biroBimahev BimahevError en tarj.12:04727:005
0,00754,14823,461577,60
13Vaiva VeldeAzuolas Azuolas1:10:121314:401243:4814
366,10620,45507,611494,16
14Sofia Claramunt MoragaValencia CORRECAMINOS1:05:171217:271542:4013
393,67521,49521,091436,25
15Elisa Rivera AlonsoToledo TOLEDO-O45:10922:58181:10:5720
569,00396,23313,371278,60
16Aixa Domínguez RodasPontevedra AROMON1:16:311517:53161:01:4317
335,87508,85360,251204,97
17Lara LopesOri-Estarreja Ori-EstarrejaError en tarj.16:331449:3716
0,00549,85448,10997,95
18Aitana González GómezÁlava COArabaNo sale24:59191:09:5019
364,24318,38682,62
19Maria PatrocinioOri-Estarreja Ori-EstarrejaError en tarj.22:35171:21:4021
0,00402,95272,24675,19
20Esmeralda Benito RuizMurcia MURCIA-O1:36:15161:05:0318
267,01341,79608,80
21MARIÁM MARTINEZ SORIANOToledo TOLEDO-ONo saleNo sale38:5512
571,31571,31
 
 
 
M-14 (33)
PosNombreClubMiddle/MediaSprintLong/LargaTotal
1Alvaro Pérez OteroMadrid MALARRUTA24:37111:39237:512
1000,00971,39979,302950,69
2Ignacio Vallejo GarachMálaga COMA29:40214:061137:041
829,78802,601000,002632,38
3ÁNGEL SANTOS GARCIABadajoz ROMANS RAIDERS30:16314:101245:227
813,33798,82817,052429,20
4Yeray Gil AguilarValencia VALENCIA-O31:50612:48351:5510
773,30884,11713,962371,37
5Sergio Rubio AlonsoSegovia MARISTAS_SEGOVIA-O38:571513:09842:554
632,01860,58863,692356,28
6IGNACIO MARTINEZ SORIANOToledo TOLEDO-O37:331211:19154:4413
655,571000,00677,222332,79
7Cayo Sempere UreñaAlicante COLIVENC31:03515:101448:148
792,81746,15768,492307,45
8Irai Pascual HuertoNavarra CDNAVARRA32:59713:08753:4812
746,34861,68688,972296,99
9Carlos Teruel SempereAlicante COLIVENC35:29815:411643:105
693,75721,57858,692274,01
10Aratz Beobide LertxundiGuipúzcoa GOT30:48413:30959:3421
799,24838,27622,272259,78
11Joan Montes PeidroAlicante COLIVENC38:121416:322142:463
644,42684,48866,722195,62
12César Fandos LorenteZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA39:431812:59453:3111
619,81871,63692,622184,06
13MARIO SANTOS GARCIABadajoz ROMANS RAIDERS36:00913:04559:1220
683,80866,07626,132176,00
14Ramón Bernabeu MolesAlicante COLIVENC39:311716:151943:476
622,94696,41846,592165,94
15Maksym IgnatievOC O-KOMPAS OC O-KOMPAS36:351113:0761:05:4325
672,89862,77564,042099,70
16Antonio Calomarde CambroneroAlbacete BMT CASAS DE VES39:542015:101456:4217
616,96746,15653,732016,84
17Gonzalo Ballesteros AlguacilToledo TOLEDO-O39:061616:021856:3316
629,58705,82655,471990,87
18Pablo Pereira RoldanMálaga COMA45:032614:441358:3919
546,43768,10632,001946,53
19Gael Galve RoperhMadrid O-CHARLIES_ORIENTA-T39:491915:57171:00:0622
618,25709,51616,751944,51
20Pablo Murcia GarcíaSegovia MARISTAS_SEGOVIA-O43:502213:55101:05:4826
561,60813,17563,321938,09
21Iker Gurrutxaga San MartinGuipúzcoa GOT42:552116:282058:3218
573,59687,25633,261894,10
22Ivan Guerra IzquierdoValladolid CDP-O44:002516:33221:01:2923
559,47683,79602,871846,13
23Raúl Puche HerreroAlbacete GODIH43:522321:592950:079
561,17514,78739,611815,56
24Hector Barea MartinezCiudad Real MANZANARES-O43:532420:49271:02:1224
560,96543,63595,931700,52
25Nathan PayetClub orientation Club orientation Loisirs Etrec47:222723:243056:0414
519,70483,62661,121664,44
26ALVARO GARCIA ESTEBAN MANZANAREToledo TOLEDO-O1:01:573020:22261:05:5427
397,36555,65562,471515,48
27Yurii BessonovBSE Novgorod BSE Novgorod56:112919:28251:16:3629
438,15581,34483,901503,39
28Yohan GermainClub orientation Club orientation Loisirs Etrec1:03:023121:20281:09:1928
390,53530,47534,741455,74
29João CruzOri-Estarreja Ori-Estarreja52:412819:26241:33:3532
467,26582,33396,081445,67
30Andrés López MartínMálaga COMA36:1510Error en tarj.56:1815
679,080,00658,381337,46
31Hector Moreiro DelgadoBadajoz CODAN_EXTREMADURAFuera de control16:57231:18:1931
0,00667,65473,291140,94
32Pablo Gómez PérezAlbacete GODIH38:0313Error en tarj.1:17:5830
646,960,00475,421122,38
33Lucas Jiménez BobadillaLa Rioja CRONError en tarj.3:39:4633
0,00168,66168,66
 
 
 
F-14 (32)
PosNombreClubMiddle/MediaSprintLong/LargaTotal
1Eva Casado NuñezLa Coruña OP BETANZOS27:40111:48638:481
1000,00898,311000,002898,31
2Iranzu Urquizu DiegoNavarra CDNAVARRA28:38211:15340:093
966,24942,22966,382874,84
3Andrea Vicedo AlberoAlicante COLIVENC29:16311:39546:505
945,33909,87828,472683,67
4Mónica De Miguel ArmisénAlicante ALICANTE-O30:08411:52748:047
918,14893,26807,212618,61
5Irene Ferrando GalánToledo TOLEDO-O36:56811:17443:484
749,10939,44885,842574,38
6Iria Vega MoraToledo TOLEDO-O35:35610:36150:259
777,521000,00769,592547,11
7Julia Faure GarcíaZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA33:29514:421239:032
826,28721,09993,602540,97
8Isabel Ramos SerranoSevilla ADOL37:371012:53951:5910
735,49822,77746,392304,65
9Marta Jaén MesoneroGuadalajara C.O.GUADALAJARA37:20912:0981:05:5115
741,07872,43589,222202,72
10Mercedes MORENO JIMENEZToledo TOLEDO-O46:192013:161054:4211
597,34798,99709,322105,65
11Ania López BlayaMurcia TOTANA-O38:191113:27111:05:5916
722,05788,10588,032098,18
12Irene Monseco LópezMadrid O-CHARLIES_ORIENTA-T47:542110:5121:13:1619
577,59976,96529,572084,12
13irene ruzo cuencaMurcia TOTANA-O36:27718:322154:5212
759,03571,94707,172038,14
14Mariana Garrido CorralGranada VELETA40:261414:56131:16:1521
684,25709,82508,851902,92
15Lola Galve RoperhMadrid O-CHARLIES_ORIENTA-T50:452214:561359:5913
545,16709,82646,851901,83
16Adriana Fernández OrtegaToledo TOLEDO-O43:141816:11181:10:2118
639,94654,99551,531846,46
17Sonia Galera SolaAlicante CEAM_IBI-O39:071216:08171:26:4624
707,29657,02447,181811,49
18Celeste Abril Rubio BelloAlbacete GODIH45:481915:33151:25:1823
604,08681,67454,871740,62
19Mailén Aller PfirterOrense TREVINCA40:561522:51241:15:1020
675,90463,89516,191655,98
20Guinedell Faja SanjaumeBarcelona CAT-O39:2713Error en tarj.47:246
701,310,00818,571519,88
21NAROA GISASOLA CORDONGuipúzcoa GOT1:03:252517:57201:27:5225
436,27590,53441,581468,38
22Julia GustafssonKFUM Örebro Orie KFUM Örebro OrienteringError en tarj.16:431948:298
0,00634,10800,281434,38
23Mareia Küngbjörnbär ok björnbär ok41:281716:0616Error en tarj.
667,20658,390,001325,59
24Julia Marco CantosAlbacete GODIH55:382324:31251:43:5426
497,30432,36373,441303,10
25Ana Burgos PérezLa Rioja CRON41:19161:16:1521
669,62508,851178,47
26Antía Cobas PradoMadrid GOCAN1:27:512619:3922
314,93539,44854,37
27Aurora Cardillo MartinezValladolid CDP-O1:43:112721:3023Abandona
268,13493,020,00761,15
28Natalia Cejudo MartínMadrid GOCAN56:27243:27:3029
490,11186,99677,10
29María Pérez GarcíaToledo TOLEDO-O1:05:0514
596,16596,16
30Elsa Peña GarcíaSalamanca CROError en tarj.1:08:2417
0,00567,25567,25
31Niobe Brezmes BlancoToledo NAVALCAN-O1:52:3527
344,63344,63
32Carolina Gutiérrez SaezAlicante VILLENA-OAbandona2:01:0128
0,00320,62320,62
 
 
 
M-16E (50) Cancelado E2
PosNombreClubMiddle/MediaSprintLong/LargaTotal
1Aimar Urquizu DiegoNavarra CDNAVARRA24:47210:2556:181
983,861000,001983,86
2Gonzalo Zorrilla OliasMadrid O-CHARLIES_ORIENTA-T26:56511:281:01:042
905,32921,941827,26
3Gonzalo Ferrando GalánToledo TOLEDO-O24:23110:411:08:417
1000,00819,701819,70
4Bernat Ledesma BuscartBarcelona CAT-O26:09311:051:04:304
932,44872,871805,31
5Mateo Rodríguez DíazPontevedra AROMON26:38410:351:06:145
915,52850,031765,55
6Márton CsobothTabáni Spartacus Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn30:411110:561:01:163
794,68918,931713,61
7Andrés Moya RodríguezCuenca COMCU30:22811:221:07:546
802,96829,161632,12
8Ondrej GrycKOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno28:46612:141:13:4511
847,62763,391611,01
9Stefan DimitrovMashinki Mashinki30:25912:101:13:4010
801,64764,251565,89
10Lucas Rodriguez LlanoAsturias LA_BRUJULA_-_JAIRE30:16710:581:15:5913
805,62740,951546,57
11Johan ErikssonTrollhättans SOK Trollhättans SOK32:371313:251:11:089
747,57791,471539,04
12Márk BujdosóTabáni Spartacus Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn30:331013:191:27:2422
798,15644,161442,31
13J?drzej PachnikUKS Orientpark UKS Orientpark Iwiny41:531813:381:10:208
582,17800,471382,64
14Tervel DragoevMashinki Mashinki33:481411:221:30:2524
721,40622,671344,07
15Juan Manuel Pozo PradaMadrid O-GETAFE31:381212:531:41:1730
770,81555,871326,68
16Mihály CsobothTabáni Spartacus Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn43:352212:551:15:3812
559,46744,381303,84
17Javier Marco SilesAlicante COLIVENC40:341613:171:21:1416
601,07693,071294,14
18Iker Gisasola CordónGuipúzcoa GOT44:342614:231:19:1015
547,12711,161258,28
19Nicolás García MegiaToledo TOLEDO-O43:212112:201:22:0017
562,48686,591249,07
20Francesco OgnibenePolisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi42:121911:101:30:3625
577,80621,411199,21
21Gabriel Vilaça.COM-Clube de Or .COM-Clube de Orientação do Mi46:592914:091:24:5418
518,98663,131182,11
22Diego Díaz MendañaPalencia ORCA42:302014:121:33:5927
573,73599,041172,77
23Iván Martínez MuñozAlbacete BMT CASAS DE VES47:493212:351:25:1019
509,93661,061170,99
24Rodrigo Mendes LimaAmigos da Montan Amigos da Montanha47:273114:011:27:3223
513,87643,181157,05
25Dinis KaiselerADFA ADFA43:402314:451:37:1228
558,40579,221137,62
26Ivaylo DragoevMashinki Mashinki57:553613:021:19:0214
421,01712,361133,37
27Jakub RacanskyKOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno44:0024Error en tarj.1:41:3331
554,17554,411108,58
28Ricardo Quintas.COM-Clube de Or .COM-Clube de Orientação do Mi54:593415:111:26:5520
443,47647,751091,22
29Xián Novoa GutiérrezPontevedra AROMON47:203013:511:47:0534
515,14525,761040,90
30Óscar Tamarit RoyoValencia VALENCIA-O57:593712:121:31:5326
420,52612,731033,25
31Edvin OckbornTrollhättans SOK Trollhättans SOK45:512716:161:52:2636
531,81500,741032,55
32Yediel Calvo PérezValencia VALENCIA-O1:04:534117:411:27:0221
375,80646,881022,68
33Pablo Ramiro MartínToledo TOLEDO-O1:00:393811:491:39:3829
402,03565,07967,10
34Aimar Arrieta HidalgoGuipúzcoa GOT56:243513:271:46:3133
432,33528,56960,89
35David Terán PosadoCádiz FUNDI-O1:03:524014:391:44:2932
381,78538,84920,62
36Dominic WatheyManchester and D Manchester and District Orient46:492819:102:30:4343
520,83373,55894,38
37Afonso FerreiraCPOC CPOC1:07:064313:081:50:0735
363,39511,28874,67
38Marouan Beseddik AhabatAlicante COLIVENC1:00:583914:262:11:1542
399,95428,95828,90
39Tiago Silva.COM-Clube de Or .COM-Clube de Orientação do Mi1:15:554714:261:54:1237
321,19492,99814,18
40Daniel Ruíz GarcíaAlbacete GODIH1:14:064522:322:00:2739
329,06467,41796,47
41Niccolò SantiPolisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi1:14:204613:102:01:2440
328,03463,76791,79
42Tiago Amiano Gomes SousaGDU Azoia1:12:264414:132:04:1241
336,63453,30789,93
43Miguel Torrado MansoGDU Azoia1:29:534914:251:58:5438
271,28473,51744,79
44Jorge Barcia BelinchónMadrid O-GETAFE39:491514:03Abandona
612,390,00612,39
45Alvaro Salgado FuentesToledo TOLEDO-O41:3617Error en tarj.No sale
586,14586,14
46Jorge De Miguel ArmisénAlicante UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE44:322513:00Error en tarj.
547,530,00547,53
47Diogo RochaAmigos da Montan Amigos da Montanha52:003321:39Abandona
468,910,00468,91
48Nuno Almeida.COM-Clube de Or .COM-Clube de Orientação do Mi1:06:224215:13Error en tarj.
367,400,00367,40
49MARIO RUIZ RUIZ MILLANBadajoz ROMANS RAIDERS1:15:5547Error en tarj.Abandona
321,190,00321,19
50Alejandro Martínez-Almeida GuerrerCádiz FUNDI-O1:30:485016:01Abandona
268,540,00268,54
 
 
 
F-16E (51)
PosNombreClubMiddle/MediaSprintLong/LargaTotal
1Veera TurakainenLynx Lynx24:46111:24656:262
1000,00929,82988,482918,30
2Irene Guerrero PérezSevilla ADOL28:25510:36155:471
871,551000,001000,002871,55
3Olesia GladilkinaMagnitnaya Strel Magnitnaya Strelka26:20310:59459:104
940,51965,10942,822848,43
4Patricia Toledo NavarroMadrid MALARRUTA28:56610:44259:003
855,99987,58945,482789,05
5Judit Ravell SoleTarragona MONTSANT27:15412:08141:03:127
908,87873,63882,652665,15
6Polina MorozovaMagnitnaya Strel Magnitnaya Strelka32:551010:5131:01:335
752,41976,96906,312635,68
7Janka MikesMOM Budapest MOM Budapest35:251311:3781:01:516
699,29912,48901,912513,68
8Adriana Rolland LlamasSevilla MONTELLANO32:38911:3671:12:0810
758,94913,79773,342446,07
9Marta Martínez BarcelóMurcia TOTANA-O40:482011:4891:10:509
607,03898,31787,532292,87
10Lucía García PeñasMurcia LORCA-O36:411412:05131:19:3313
675,15877,24701,242253,63
11Coline BourgeoisBriveCorrèzeCO BriveCorrèzeCO47:413311:59121:08:548
519,40884,56809,632213,59
12Sara López MartínMálaga COMA37:511612:33181:18:5512
654,34844,62706,862205,82
13Clara Virgili SerrallongaBarcelona CAT-O33:471211:55111:35:5523
733,10889,51581,582204,19
14Sofía Martínez GómezLugo FLUVIAL_LUGO39:411912:18151:29:2619
624,11861,79623,742109,64
15Leonor FerreiraCPOC CPOC42:302512:36191:28:2918
582,75841,27630,442054,46
16Marina Misas BernardinoSevilla ADOL37:071514:08281:38:3826
667,27750,00565,561982,83
17Violeta BorisovaMashinki Mashinki42:432714:02261:26:5315
579,79755,34642,051977,18
18Alba Muñoz Del CampoCuenca COMCU44:292912:22161:40:2627
556,76857,14555,431969,33
19Ainhoa Payá MolesAlicante COLIVENC54:344111:51101:31:5821
453,88894,51606,561954,95
20Anna TikhonchukMagnitnaya Strel Magnitnaya Strelka1:04:394713:29241:12:2911
383,09786,16769,601938,85
21Beatriz CoelhoTAP TAP39:241814:03271:42:4329
628,60754,45543,081926,13
22Lídia Grau OlivéBarcelona CAT-O42:522813:55251:35:0622
577,76761,68586,581926,02
23Martinka Vorlí?kováŠK Sandberg ŠK Sandberg41:022115:53371:28:1417
603,57667,37632,231903,17
24Alba Pérez GarrigósAlicante CEAM_IBI-O47:123113:22231:36:5824
524,72793,02575,281893,02
25Julia Elhombre JimenezZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA33:411121:35451:24:2214
735,28491,12661,201887,60
26Verónica Rodríguez BromeMálaga COMA59:074613:01201:27:2516
418,95814,34638,131871,42
27Pepa Bernabeu MolesAlicante COLIVENC42:332614:58311:38:2425
582,06708,24566,901857,20
28Anikó KorenTabáni Spartacus Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn30:25811:035No sale
814,25959,281773,53
29Agathe LarueBriveCorrèzeCO BriveCorrèzeCO57:124515:03331:31:0520
432,98704,32612,441749,74
30María Bermejo AgustínZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA41:562318:36441:41:5028
590,62569,89547,791708,30
31Sara Monseco LópezMadrid O-CHARLIES_ORIENTA-T1:14:345012:23171:52:3232
332,14855,99495,701683,83
32Mariana São BentoAmigos da Montan Amigos da Montanha47:343216:13401:49:3231
520,67653,65509,281683,60
33Alexandra Serra Campos.COM-Clube de Or .COM-Clube de Orientação do Mi55:264214:10292:07:0734
446,78748,24438,841633,86
34Lara García HernándezSalamanca OX50:483715:57381:58:3133
487,53664,58470,681622,79
35Carmen Martinez PachecoCantabria GALITIUS53:204015:24352:15:3837
464,38688,31411,281563,97
36Patricia RosaCOC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do Cent50:083617:48432:21:3238
494,02595,51394,141483,67
37Adriana Jiménez Garcia-VerdugoMálaga COMA52:403916:31422:38:3741
470,25641,78351,691463,72
38Natalia Benito MuñozBadajoz CODAN_EXTREMADURA1:07:124816:15412:23:4039
368,55652,31388,281409,14
39Alba Loré AmigóBarcelona CAT-O42:122413:0922Error en tarj.
586,89806,080,001392,97
40Lucia Elhombre JimenezZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA47:483423:22462:13:4236
518,13453,64417,231389,00
41Paula Puche HerreroAlbacete GODIH38:141715:0934Abandona
647,78699,670,001347,45
42Gabriela Gómez MartínezCantabria GALITIUS45:533014:5932Error en tarj.
539,77707,450,001247,22
43Gabrielle Alexan Del Campo MujuruMadrid MALARRUTA56:204414:1230Error en tarj.
439,64746,480,001186,12
44PAULA REYES LÓPEZMadrid ALABARDA-O48:143515:5839Abandona
513,48663,880,001177,36
45Rocío Jiménez TorresMurcia TOTANA-O51:343815:2536Abandona
480,28687,570,001167,85
46Lucía García BautistaMadrid ENTREBALIZAS41:5222Error en tarj.1:48:4930
591,560,00512,641104,20
47Tuva NylundBredaryds SOK Bredaryds SOK25:412
964,31964,31
48Marta Maurício.COM-Clube de Or .COM-Clube de Orientação do Mi55:5943Error en tarj.2:08:5735
442,390,00432,60874,99
49Alva BjørkTrollhättans SOK Trollhättans SOK29:247Error en tarj.Error en tarj.
842,400,000,00842,40
50Fadrina Küngbjörnbär ok björnbär okError en tarj.13:0721Error en tarj.
0,00808,130,00808,13
51Carolina Sánchez GalánBadajoz CODAN_EXTREMADURA1:12:3549Error en tarj.2:23:4340
341,220,00388,15729,37
 
 
 
M-18E (51)
PosNombreClubMiddle/MediaSprintLong/LargaTotal
1Gustav Wirén GonzálezMadrid MALARRUTA25:51111:38357:011
1000,00971,351000,002971,35
2Felix DrejmoOK Landehof OK Landehof26:08212:54221:08:134
989,16875,97835,822700,95
3Pablo Ferrando GalánToledo TOLEDO-O31:51911:2121:03:563
811,62995,59891,812699,02
4Arvid BjørkTrollhättans SOK Trollhättans SOK32:561012:1281:00:132
784,92926,23946,862658,01
5Hector Sanchis PontAlicante UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE29:59611:1811:16:3511
862,151000,00744,502606,65
6Marcos Bernabeu CarbonellAlicante CEAM_IBI-O30:13712:2091:11:108
855,49916,22801,172572,88
7Nils TveiteÅs-NMBU Orienter Ås-NMBU Orientering29:41512:44191:16:4713
870,86887,43742,572500,86
8Vasco Mendes RamosGDU Azoia28:23412:27131:28:1025
910,75907,63646,692465,07
9Nicolás Velez MuñozPalencia ORCA35:451512:40161:12:499
723,08892,11783,022398,21
10Unax Galarraga LopezGuipúzcoa GOT36:101612:1161:19:0217
714,75927,50721,432363,68
11Antoine MattartFRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium43:042712:25111:08:195
600,23910,07834,592344,89
12Javier García JiménezAlbacete BMT CASAS DE VES34:411413:05231:22:1019
745,31863,69693,912302,91
13Hugo EricssonVäxjö OK Växjö OK36:211713:16261:18:0916
711,14851,76729,582292,48
14Manuel Saz RobaZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA43:383012:41171:16:3612
592,44890,93744,342227,71
15Pedro LagartoCLAC CLAC34:351313:36301:28:0424
747,47830,88647,432225,78
16Oihan Pascual HuertoNavarra CDNAVARRA43:513213:16261:13:5610
589,51851,76771,192212,46
17Roger Virgili SerrallongaBarcelona CAT-O47:273912:1161:17:0614
544,78927,50739,522211,80
18Rodrigo OliveiraCOC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do Cent46:453811:4751:25:4123
552,94958,98665,432177,35
19Andreu Grau OliveBarcelona CAT-O36:471813:47321:30:2727
702,76819,83630,372152,96
20VICTOR MANUEL SANTOS GARCIABadajoz ROMANS RAIDERS43:002612:52211:29:3626
601,16878,24636,352115,75
21Justin GilletFRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium43:483113:43311:24:1021
590,18823,82677,432091,43
22Èric Loré AmigóBarcelona CAT-O51:004211:4541:33:2128
506,86961,70610,782079,34
23Antti ReimanAngelniemen Ankk Angelniemen Ankkuri51:514313:06241:21:2518
498,55862,60700,312061,46
24Miguel Teruel SempereAlicante COLIVENC42:512412:49201:40:4231
603,27881,66566,202051,13
25Adrián Rubio AlonsoSegovia MARISTAS_SEGOVIA-O42:562513:08251:43:0032
602,10860,41553,562016,07
26João Sousa DiogoGDU Azoia50:374013:52341:24:1622
510,70814,90676,622002,22
27Adam LickaKOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno40:522115:02411:38:3829
632,54751,66578,071962,27
28André RobertoCOC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do Cent43:252913:17282:00:2441
595,39850,69473,561919,64
29Jordi Moragas ForcadaBarcelona CAT-O50:564112:36141:52:4637
507,53896,83505,621909,98
30Mario Suarez ÁlvarezAsturias LA_BRUJULA_-_JAIRE46:063714:13371:47:1935
560,74794,84531,291886,87
31Martín Faure GarcíaZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA45:283514:35391:57:0840
568,55774,86486,771830,18
32Saúl Fernández MartínezCantabria CD_ALTAI58:364513:17282:00:2642
441,13850,69473,431765,25
33Fábio BaptistaAmigos da Montan Amigos da Montanha59:094615:00401:43:1433
437,02753,33552,311742,66
34J?kabs Lo?melisVehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden VeikotError en tarj.12:25111:10:037
0,00910,07813,941724,01
35Viktor Jellvert BörjesonGöteborg-Majorna Göteborg-Majorna OK33:061112:2110Abandona
780,97914,980,001695,95
36Adam ConwayGuildford Orient Guildford Orienteers28:083Desc.1:17:2815
918,840,00736,021654,86
37Niklas Gil AguilarValencia VALENCIA-O1:06:564715:55431:54:4138
386,21709,95497,171593,33
38Anton GunnarssonBredaryds SOK Bredaryds SOK33:241213:5234
773,95814,901588,85
39Carlos Díaz CalatayudAlicante COLIVENC37:261912:4117Abandona
690,56890,930,001581,49
40Olle KallerbäckVäxjö OK Växjö OK38:322012:3614Abandona
670,85896,830,001567,68
41Stanis?aw PachnikUKS Orientus Lod UKS Orientus Lodz31:508Desc.1:23:1220
812,040,00685,301497,34
42Daniel Tarancón TolosaAlbacete GODIH1:16:034817:18451:57:0439
339,91653,18487,041480,13
43Ignacy S?omczy?skiUKS Orientus Lod UKS Orientus Lodz42:1623Desc.1:08:246
611,590,00833,581445,17
44Diego Casado GómezMadrid GOCAN44:183313:4933Error en tarj.
583,52817,850,001401,37
45Javier López GonzálezLugo FLUVIAL_LUGO45:593613:5636Abandona
562,16811,000,001373,16
46Loris Küngbjörnbär ok björnbär ok44:283414:2438Error en tarj.
581,33784,720,001366,05
47Álvaro Gómez MartínezCantabria GALITIUS43:092815:3542Abandona
599,07725,130,001324,20
48Nils KörleOK Landehof OK Landehof41:2022Abandona1:38:5330
625,400,00576,611202,01
49Olle MelénTrollhättans SOK Trollhättans SOKError en tarj.17:13441:47:1634
0,00656,34531,541187,88
50José Luis Elías SánchezMurcia LORCA-O52:44441:52:4336
490,20505,84996,04
51Jaime Moya RodríguezCuenca COMCU1:21:0449No sale2:11:4143
318,87432,98751,85
 
 
 
F-18E (36)
PosNombreClubMiddle/MediaSprintLong/LargaTotal
1Marketa MulickovaKOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno24:11111:20155:341
1000,001000,001000,003000,00
2Martina RizziEksjö SOK Eksjö SOK26:31312:41459:192
912,01893,56936,782742,35
3Nerea González PeñaToledo TOLEDO-O25:42211:4721:19:114
940,99961,81701,752604,55
4Lucía Misas BernardinoSevilla ADOL35:33812:2731:20:135
680,26910,31692,712283,28
5Laurence DefraigneFRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium31:49613:0661:24:276
760,08865,14657,982283,20
6María Belloso PovedaAlicante COLIVENC37:10913:0251:25:287
650,67869,57650,162170,40
7Lovisa GustafssonKFUM Örebro Orie KFUM Örebro Orientering31:46414:0481:49:5720
761,28805,69505,382072,35
8Marina Aparicio GarrigósAlicante CEAM_IBI-O41:301314:39121:28:018
582,73773,61631,321987,66
9Ekaterina AgafonovaBSE Novgorod BSE Novgorod35:27718:18251:29:2010
682,18619,31622,011923,50
10Ella PerssonEksjö SOK Eksjö SOK41:261217:06221:28:439
583,67662,77626,341872,78
11Matilde RibeiroCPOC CPOC48:371614:0791:38:5012
497,43802,83562,231862,49
12Ana Caro-Patón PérezValladolid COV50:081814:0371:37:5811
482,38806,64567,201856,22
13Michaela PatassiováŠK Sandberg ŠK Sandberg41:101115:46171:47:0218
587,45718,82519,151825,42
14Florine DurieuxFRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium45:111414:55131:45:1616
535,23759,78527,871822,88
15Cristina Márquez Martín-TesoreroToledo TOLEDO-O55:162414:25111:40:4813
437,58786,13551,261774,97
16Laura Fidalgo CasaresLeón ALCON38:051015:06142:32:3327
635,01750,55364,251749,81
17Inês Augusto.COM-Clube de Or .COM-Clube de Orientação do Mi50:571915:56181:44:4614
474,65711,30530,381716,33
18Miryana IvanovaMashinki Mashinki1:00:512915:14151:44:4614
397,43743,98530,381671,79
19Ana Silva.COM-Clube de Or .COM-Clube de Orientação do Mi55:382516:28201:49:1919
434,69688,26508,311631,26
20Dayana PopovaMashinki Mashinki55:102314:17102:25:4326
438,37793,47381,331613,17
21Inés Bermejo AgustínZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA57:172716:45211:54:2421
422,17676,62485,721584,51
22Liliya BogdanovaMashinki Mashinki52:322019:29261:46:3317
460,34581,69521,511563,54
23Zsófia NagyTabáni Spartacus Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn31:475Error en tarj.1:14:113
760,880,00749,051509,93
24Beatriz Meireles.COM-Clube de Or .COM-Clube de Orientação do Mi52:572121:51291:56:5922
456,72518,69475,001450,41
25María Lázaro AbreuAlicante CEAM_IBI-O56:032615:5919Abandona
431,46709,070,001140,53
26Ariadna Garrido ContrerasMadrid ALABARDA-O1:01:323015:4016Abandona
393,01723,400,001116,41
27Noelia Gallo ArranzBurgos CORZO50:051717:5823Error en tarj.
482,86630,800,001113,66
28Sescún Sevil MartínHuesca PEÑA_GUARA47:341520:0827Abandona
508,41562,910,001071,32
29Thea NordinEksjö SOK Eksjö SOKError en tarj.20:49282:17:1325
0,00544,44404,96949,40
30Lucía Ortiz MirandaMálaga COMA1:19:283218:0124Abandona
304,32629,050,00933,37
31Iris HolstTyrving IL Tyrving IL54:32221:59:1223
443,46466,16909,62
32Alba Rey CortésValladolid COV1:06:18312:16:2324
364,76407,43772,19
33Laura García MegiaToledo TOLEDO-O57:1928
421,92421,92
34Emma KatajamäkiMS Parma MS ParmaError en tarj.
0,000,00
34Noora NeuvonenMS Parma MS ParmaAbandona
0,000,00
34Amelie RajanIFK Lidingö IFK LidingöError en tarj.Abandona
0,000,000,00
 
 
 
M-20E (40)
PosNombreClubMiddle/MediaSprintLong/LargaTotal
1Gustav RuneforsVäxjö OK Växjö OK35:12510:4411:07:531
852,271000,001000,002852,27
2Miguel Garrido CorralGranada VELETA33:48211:1021:18:544
887,57961,19860,372709,13
3Isaac Hernández PindadoBadajoz CODAN_EXTREMADURA35:02411:2741:17:243
856,33937,41877,052670,79
4Erik WigleSödertälje-Nykva Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering38:08811:4771:14:342
786,71910,89910,372607,97
5Peter NagyTabáni Spartacus Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn34:46312:28161:21:536
862,90860,96829,032552,89
6José Pedro Fernandes.COM-Clube de Or .COM-Clube de Orientação do Mi37:14712:0381:27:157
805,73890,73778,032474,49
7Marius PoirsonWAT WAT41:111612:09111:30:1913
728,45883,40751,612363,46
8TobiᚠGoldschmidtKOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno40:521412:32171:32:1516
734,09856,38735,862326,33
9Mattis PerssonEksjö SOK Eksjö SOK40:331212:23151:35:5119
739,83866,76708,222314,81
10Pol Canosa i VidalBarcelona CAT-O46:241912:0691:28:059
646,55887,05770,672304,27
11Cédric AmerijckxFRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium42:011712:07101:39:0220
714,00885,83685,462285,29
12Daniel PompuraKOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno40:021012:20141:42:1122
749,38870,27664,332283,98
13Medard FéderKOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno50:002411:4661:29:2911
600,00912,18758,612270,79
14Álvaro García BernabeuAlicante COLIVENC48:242212:14121:27:518
619,83877,38772,722269,93
15Vojtech GrycKOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno48:142012:40191:28:3410
621,98847,37766,472235,82
16Sondre OttesenFredrikstad Skik Fredrikstad Skiklubb48:172113:41271:30:0412
621,33784,41753,702159,44
17Lucas BourgeoisBriveCorrèzeCO BriveCorrèzeCO43:351812:51221:51:0224
688,34835,28611,382135,00
18Joar TryggöTrollhättans SOK Trollhättans SOK40:571513:05241:58:1425
732,60820,38574,152127,13
19Filip AdamekKOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno39:38913:10252:16:4928
756,94815,19496,162068,29
20Adrián Tamarit RoyoValencia VALENCIA-O57:232812:19131:42:0621
522,80871,45664,872059,12
21David de Miguel ArmisénAlicante UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE49:402312:55231:49:4523
604,03830,97618,532053,53
22TomᚠŠipošKOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno1:04:443512:47211:34:2918
463,44839,63718,472021,54
23Aniol Bisquert ParésBarcelona CAT-O1:02:333413:44281:31:0515
479,62781,55745,292006,46
24Radim KliglKOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno1:00:263011:3552:00:4526
496,41926,62562,181985,21
25Emil AuseliusBredaryds SOK Bredaryds SOK30:00111:113
1000,00959,761959,76
26Hugo LintanfClub orientation Club orientation Loisirs Etrec51:242514:17292:08:1727
583,66751,46529,171864,29
27Guillaume EyenFRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium58:262914:36312:19:0129
513,41735,16488,311736,88
28Tomás LimaCOC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do Cent37:066No sale1:19:035
808,63858,741667,37
29Hugo JakobssonEksjö SOK Eksjö SOKError en tarj.12:42201:30:5514
0,00845,14746,651591,79
30Jostein Svaland DaleÅs-NMBU Orienter Ås-NMBU Orientering40:431313:1025Error en tarj.
736,80815,190,001551,99
31Simon ArnoFRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium51:302612:3918Abandona
582,52848,480,001431,00
32David RajnohaKOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno1:09:443917:35362:55:0030
430,21610,43387,901428,54
33Runar Saur ModahlFredrikstad Skik Fredrikstad Skiklubb51:522715:4332Error en tarj.
578,41682,930,001261,34
34Pedro SilvaOri-Estarreja Ori-Estarreja1:05:413614:2230Error en tarj.
456,74747,100,001203,84
35Luís Amorim.COM-Clube de Or .COM-Clube de Orientação do Mi1:08:2038No sale1:33:2717
439,02726,411165,43
36André HenriquesOri-Estarreja Ori-Estarreja1:01:553215:4833Abandona
484,52679,320,001163,84
37Simon FreylandEksjö SOK Eksjö SOK1:01:003116:4835Abandona
491,80638,890,001130,69
38Adam JonášKOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno1:06:213716:2334No sale
452,15655,141107,29
39David Rojas JiménezMadrid ALABARDA-O40:2411No saleAbandona
742,570,00742,57
40Eirik ImrikFredrikstad Skik Fredrikstad Skiklubb1:02:2733No sale
480,38480,38
 
 
 
F-20E (42)
PosNombreClubMiddle/MediaSprintLong/LargaTotal
1Ylvi KastnerNaturfreunde Wie Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteeri31:01212:0811:19:371
993,551000,001000,002993,55
2Klára NechanickáKOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno31:02312:5231:20:562
993,02943,01983,732919,76
3Katerina GrycovaKOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno30:49113:0851:21:003
1000,00923,86982,922906,78
4Kamila ŠpringlováKOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno37:39613:2791:22:314
818,50902,11964,862685,47
5Luboslava WeissováKOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno37:36513:2181:30:107
819,59908,86882,992611,44
6Tamara MiklušováKOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno41:241112:2321:32:558
744,36979,81856,862581,03
7Ines Pozo PradaMadrid O-GETAFE38:04713:1371:36:0812
809,54918,03828,192555,76
8Kika Basarán van HamToledo TOLEDO-O39:09813:0961:34:3611
787,14922,69841,612551,44
9Anna Illa CampsBarcelona CAT-O39:20914:40171:28:255
783,47827,27900,472511,21
10Alva LindellIF Thor Orienter IF Thor Orientering41:061014:21151:33:019
749,80845,53855,942451,27
11Ana Defez CernicharoAlbacete BMT CASAS DE VES43:571514:13141:34:2610
701,18853,46843,102397,74
12Imola KálmánTabáni Spartacus Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn44:171614:34161:45:0314
695,90832,95757,892286,74
13Laurine HermanFRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium48:562514:06121:44:5613
629,77860,52758,742249,03
14Xènia Ledesma BuscartBarcelona CAT-O43:111313:36102:09:0328
713,62892,16616,942222,72
15Dorka HajnalBimahev Bimahev52:202814:06121:50:2716
588,85860,52720,842170,21
16Lucie KorpasovaKOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno42:431215:40222:01:2221
721,42774,47656,002151,89
17Ana Rodríguez DíazToledo TOLEDO-O45:511914:41182:03:0323
672,12826,33647,032145,48
18Joana Martí RomaníBarcelona CAT-O43:411415:11212:05:2725
705,46799,12634,652139,23
19Sara Vidal PalaciosAlicante UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE46:042016:34262:05:2826
668,96732,39634,562035,91
20Raquel Márquez Martín-TesoreroToledo TOLEDO-O57:442914:43192:01:1520
533,78824,46656,632014,87
21Imola RajmonTabáni Spartacus Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn48:362413:41112:48:3734
634,09886,72472,181992,99
22Henar Bores EscuderoPalencia ORCA49:172617:33301:57:4517
625,30691,36676,151992,81
23Dulce FernandesGD4Caminhos GD4Caminhos45:241815:03202:43:3433
678,78806,20486,751971,73
24Mafalda MoreiraCPOC CPOC1:00:343115:46232:15:4031
508,81769,56586,861865,23
25Lucía Iruzubieta PinillosLa Rioja RIOJA-O1:08:343216:05242:01:3822
449,44754,40654,561858,40
26Beatriz EstevesCOC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do Cent1:12:153418:14312:07:5427
426,53665,45622,491714,47
27Raquel HenriquesCPOC CPOC1:24:403817:26292:10:4429
363,98695,98609,001668,96
28Aruca Siqueira BataneroGuadalajara C.O.GUADALAJARA46:192212:574Abandona
665,35936,940,001602,29
29Tania OlaioCOC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do Cent1:21:533621:44332:13:2530
376,35558,28596,751531,38
30Mina JørgensenTyrving IL Tyrving IL51:23271:29:446
599,74887,261487,00
31Dune Pascual HuertoNavarra CDNAVARRA1:22:193720:48322:33:1332
374,37583,33519,631477,33
32Lidia González MantecónCantabria GALITIUS46:142116:5928Abandona
666,55714,430,001380,98
33Klara MollerOK Linné OK Linné46:3523No sale2:04:1124
661,54641,121302,66
34Ana NunesCPOC CPOC1:21:193516:4627Abandona
378,97723,660,001102,63
35Leire García MegiaToledo TOLEDO-O1:10:11332:00:0819
439,09662,741101,83
36Nora AeglerEksjö SOK Eksjö SOK35:114Error en tarj.Abandona
875,890,000,00875,89
37Vilma SvantessonOK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad1:45:2815
754,90754,90
38Sofia SokolovaSnakeOrienta SnakeOrientaError en tarj.16:1025Abandona
0,00750,520,00750,52
39Agnija CauneVehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot45:2117Error en tarj.Abandona
679,530,000,00679,53
40Emma Meyer LarssonTyrving IL Tyrving ILError en tarj.1:59:4418
0,00664,95664,95
41Wilma BerganderEksjö SOK Eksjö SOK59:3330No saleNo sale
517,49517,49
42Elena Martí BarclayCádiz FUNDI-OError en tarj.
0,000,00
 
 
 
M-E (107)
PosNombreClubMiddle/MediaSprintLong/LargaTotal
1Jonatan GustafssonKFUM Örebro Orie KFUM Örebro Orientering41:09415:0781:32:283
836,37965,82968,462770,65
2Niels Christian HellerudHalden SK Halden SK42:32815:48171:29:331
809,17924,051000,002733,22
3Leo HolperOC Fürstenfeld OC Fürstenfeld43:151215:0991:35:1710
795,76963,70939,832699,29
4Filip TrofastBredaryds SOK Bredaryds SOK44:031515:19141:34:559
781,31953,21943,462677,98
5Zoltán BujdosóTabáni Spartacus Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn46:112914:3721:36:1512
745,22998,86930,392674,47
6Martin JonášKOBRA Bratislava KOBRA Bratislava42:441016:10301:33:155
805,38903,09960,322668,79
7Martin RoudnýHalden SK Halden SK45:242115:22151:36:0311
758,08950,11932,332640,52
8Georg GroellEksjö SOK Eksjö SOK46:313015:0471:36:2013
739,88969,03929,582638,49
9Antti VainioMS Parma MS Parma45:252215:0991:38:2518
757,80963,70909,912631,41
10Clemens WolframEksjö SOK Eksjö SOK45:502415:11111:40:2522
750,91961,58891,782604,27
11Franz GlanerOK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad46:042814:4541:44:2430
747,11989,83857,762594,70
12Adam ChromýKOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno41:17517:15441:39:2421
833,67846,38900,912580,96
13Ivar Aukrust OsmoenÅs-NMBU Orienter Ås-NMBU Orientering47:103315:58211:37:0115
729,68914,41923,042567,13
14Dawid Stefa?skiWKS Grunwald Poz WKS Grunwald Pozna?46:012715:11111:46:1534
747,92961,58842,822552,32
15Luc SandevoirOrientation caen Orientation caennaise42:451116:39371:43:0427
805,07876,88868,862550,81
16Martin JanssonSödertälje-Nykva Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering48:113816:07291:38:0417
714,29905,89913,152533,33
17Mark TutyninIFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK45:512516:34351:43:4928
750,64881,29862,582494,51
18Lasse Falck WeberFarumTisvilde OK FarumTisvilde OK48:214016:25331:40:4723
711,82889,34888,542489,70
19Valtteri KinnunenLahden Suunnista Lahden Suunnistajat -3746:533215:49181:49:0741
734,09923,08820,682477,85
20Oscar BjörckJärla Orienterin Järla Orientering42:18718:16611:44:5331
813,63799,27853,812466,71
21Florian FreulerSödertälje-Nykva Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering51:214816:00221:41:2424
670,24912,50883,142465,88
22Eero-matti VainioMS Parma MS Parma47:163416:14311:50:4043
728,14899,38809,192436,71
23Kalle LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjät Hiidenkiertäjät1:00:377616:15321:32:424
567,78898,46966,022432,26
24Jan Bo?ilKOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno50:484616:02251:46:3036
677,49910,60840,852428,94
25Quim Vich Diaz-GuerraBarcelona CAT-O48:574317:12421:43:5029
703,10848,84862,442414,38
26Victor DingesSnakeOrienta SnakeOrienta50:114515:0061:59:2256
685,82973,33750,212409,36
27Magnus GlänneforsTullinge SK Tullinge SK48:143917:44541:42:4126
713,55823,31872,102408,96
28Alexey TikhonchukMagnitnaya Strel Magnitnaya Strelka53:465615:55191:48:0239
640,11917,28828,912386,30
29Uku-laur TaliHarju KEK RSK Harju KEK RSK45:472317:19471:54:0848
751,73843,12784,612379,46
30Christophe BernardO'Team Besançon O'Team Besançon48:023717:52561:46:2135
716,52817,16842,032375,71
31David BorgSödertälje-Nykva Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering1:09:428615:11111:38:5620
493,78961,58905,152360,51
32Eloi Martí RomaníBarcelona CAT-O55:566416:00221:47:4537
615,32912,50831,092358,91
33Janne NiskanenVehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot48:434118:00591:47:4537
706,47811,11831,092348,67
34Filip KubinaŠK Sandberg ŠK Sandberg59:007316:06281:45:5533
583,33906,83845,482335,64
35Joel Börjesson ErikssonStorviks if Storviks if52:045215:57202:01:0658
661,01915,36739,472315,84
36Augusts VeldeAzuolas Azuolas48:454217:18461:59:0455
705,98843,93752,102302,01
37Theis MunktvedFarumTisvilde OK FarumTisvilde OK57:046916:05271:53:2746
603,10907,77789,332300,20
38Vegard Fiane PedersenÅs-NMBU Orienter Ås-NMBU Orientering49:064418:21651:53:3847
700,95795,64788,062284,65
39Simon SvenssonOK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad54:296018:19641:45:3632
631,69797,09848,012276,79
40Ryota HirayamaGenya-Renrakumo Genya-Renrakumo OK56:396817:15441:51:0344
607,53846,38806,392260,30
41Jakub ZimmermannKOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno55:076217:23491:52:4845
624,43839,88793,882258,19
42Emil AnderssonTullinge SK Tullinge SK54:115816:37362:00:2157
635,19878,64744,082257,91
43Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnista Lahden Suunnistajat -3751:114717:52561:57:3252
672,42817,16761,912251,49
44Patrick WürstenOLG KTV Altdorf OLG KTV Altdorf56:316617:07411:58:0453
608,96852,97758,472220,40
45Tintin KarlbergTullinge SK Tullinge SK57:417117:31512:05:2760
596,65833,49713,832143,97
46Sandro AnderesJärla Orienterin Järla Orientering1:03:548216:26342:09:4364
538,60888,44690,352117,39
47Ville VierimaaEspoon Akilles Espoon Akilles1:05:178417:54581:58:1554
527,19815,64757,292100,12
48Jo Inge FjellstadÅs-NMBU Orienter Ås-NMBU Orientering55:156318:16612:15:3366
622,93799,27660,642082,84
49Kin Wai LeeOrienteering Ass Orienteering Association of Ho58:297217:42532:18:0467
588,49824,86648,602061,95
50Marcel WürstenOLG KTV Altdorf OLG KTV Altdorf51:545118:48682:26:2671
663,13776,60611,542051,27
51Jun'ya KumeIruma-shi OLC Iruma-shi OLC1:02:138018:52692:10:3665
553,17773,85685,682012,70
52Ákos KisvölcseyMOM Budapest MOM Budapest56:096518:18632:29:3473
612,94797,81598,732009,48
53Linus OlhansÅs-NMBU Orienter Ås-NMBU Orientering1:05:038320:59721:55:1250
529,08695,79777,342002,21
54Misaki KatoGenya-Renrakumo Genya-Renrakumo OK59:157419:18712:18:0467
580,87756,48648,601985,95
55Marcello LambertiniPolisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi1:09:528817:13432:20:4269
492,60848,02636,461977,08
56Jakub ŠromKOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno1:27:399317:21482:09:1063
392,66841,50693,291927,45
57Jesper SjöblomSödertälje-Nykva Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringError en tarj.16:00221:33:186
0,00912,50959,811872,31
58Péter GyörgyiMOM Budapest MOM Budapest1:08:418519:14702:29:2072
501,09759,10599,671859,86
59Oskar Spets StorhovOK Linné OK Linné39:163Error en tarj.1:31:142
876,490,00981,551858,04
60Axel ElmbladBredaryds SOK Bredaryds SOK41:59614:361
819,771000,001819,77
61Harrison McCartneySävedalens AIK Sävedalens AIK43:401414:505Abandona
788,17984,270,001772,44
62Natsumi MoritaWaseda Universit Waseda University1:20:359218:33662:41:5674
427,09787,06553,011767,16
63Lukas LundgrenVäxjö OK Växjö OK43:25131:36:3714
792,71926,861719,57
64Viktor WassénHalden SK Halden SK44:55181:33:578
766,23953,171719,40
65Sixten HillerhagOK Linné OK Linné44:2516Error en tarj.1:37:1916
774,860,00920,191695,05
66Enrico MannocciPolisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.MasiError en tarj.15:24162:02:2859
0,00948,05731,221679,27
67Jukka-pekka SeppänenHiidenkiertäjät HiidenkiertäjätError en tarj.17:24501:48:1340
0,00839,08827,511666,59
68Olle NilssonOK Linné OK Linné45:552616:0225Abandona
749,55910,600,001660,15
69Dmitrii IurevHiidenkiertäjät Hiidenkiertäjät1:01:477814:393Abandona
557,05996,590,001553,64
70Ravil IniyatullinMosObl MosObl54:245916:4338Error en tarj.
632,66873,380,001506,04
71Jonas NordstromTullinge SK Tullinge SK56:336716:5139Abandona
608,61866,470,001475,08
72Matej HrabošKOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno54:045717:3852Abandona
636,56827,980,001464,54
73Sergey PopovBMSTU OK BMSTU OK51:284918:3667Abandona
668,72784,950,001453,67
74Yuki NitamiNerima Orienteer Nerima Orienteering Club51:3850Error en tarj.1:54:2749
666,560,00782,441449,00
75Daniel KoivistoVehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot52:0452Error en tarj.1:55:2451
661,010,00776,001437,01
76Liévin CrefcoeurFRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium55:006118:1260Abandona
625,76802,200,001427,96
77Ken ShibanumaNerima Orienteer Nerima Orienteering Club1:01:507916:5740Abandona
556,60861,360,001417,96
78Fredrik NorellFrolunda OL Frolunda OL1:01:31771:50:1842
559,47811,881371,35
79Borja Álvarez MuñozMadrid ESCONDITE-M1:03:498117:5155
539,31817,931357,24
80Gregoire VandeghinsteCercle d'Orienta Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau1:00:3275Error en tarj.2:06:1861
568,560,00709,031277,59
81Philippe CrefcoeurFRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium1:10:178922:1673Error en tarj.
489,68655,690,001145,37
82Alberto Conejo GarroteValladolid CDP-O1:15:12902:26:0770
457,67612,871070,54
83Mathieu PerrinOK Denseln OK Denseln34:251No saleNo sale
1000,001000,00
84Janne WeckmanVehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot1:33:407
956,05956,05
85Jaakko LaineHiidenkiertäjät HiidenkiertäjätError en tarj.No sale1:38:4519
0,00906,84906,84
86Dirk DeubelNaturfreunde Wi Naturfreunde Wien1:53:239524:2374Error en tarj.
303,54598,770,00902,31
87Csaba GössweinOK Linné OK Linné38:092Abandona
902,140,00902,14
88Olle GrywenzOK Linné OK LinnéAbandonaNo sale1:42:0225
0,00877,65877,65
89Martin AhlbergerGöteborg-Majorna Göteborg-Majorna OK42:389
807,27807,27
90Oskar DanielsAttunda OK Attunda OK44:3817
771,10771,10
91Mikael EliassonGöteborg-Majorna Göteborg-Majorna OK45:1219Abandona
761,430,00761,43
92Tuukka MäkinenMS Parma MS Parma45:1720Error en tarj.
760,030,00760,03
93Emil AbergOK Kåre OK Kåre46:3831Abandona
738,030,00738,03
94José Cunha SanguinoIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club2:28:369729:2375Abandona
231,61496,880,00728,49
95Henrik HåkanssonGöteborg-Majorna Göteborg-Majorna OK47:2235Abandona
726,600,00726,60
96Per LindmanJärla Orienterin Järla Orientering48:0136
716,77716,77
97Shuto MaenakaGenya-Renrakumo Genya-Renrakumo OKError en tarj.Error en tarj.2:08:3262
0,000,00696,71696,71
98Thomas PetterssonAttunda OK Attunda OK53:2254
644,91644,91
99Joakim EliassonGöteborg-Majorna Göteborg-Majorna OK53:3155Abandona
643,100,00643,10
100Daniel Carlson BjernaldOK Linné OK Linné57:3370No saleAbandona
598,030,00598,03
101Marsel IniyatullinMosObl MosObl1:09:4286Error en tarj.Abandona
493,780,000,00493,78
102Joao RealCOAAL COAAL1:17:0991Error en tarj.
446,100,00446,10
103Tiago FigueiredoOri-Estarreja Ori-Estarreja1:36:1194No sale
357,82357,82
104Antonio Martin MorenoMurcia MURCIA-O2:27:1696Abandona
233,700,00233,70
105Henrik JonssonSödertälje-Nykva Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringAbandonaNo saleNo sale
0,000,00
105Benjamin TulonenHiidenkiertäjät HiidenkiertäjätAbandonaNo saleNo sale
0,000,00
105Rubén Pérez PérezSoria NAVALENO-OError en tarj.
0,000,00
 
 
 
F-E (87)
PosNombreClubMiddle/MediaSprintLong/LargaTotal
1Anastasia RudnayaMS Parma MS Parma36:10412:5811:12:382
917,511000,00976,592894,10
2Svetlana MironovaHalden SK Halden SK37:16613:4571:10:561
890,43943,031000,002833,46
3Megan Carter-daviesAll Wales Orient All Wales Orienteering Legends36:08313:3161:19:073
918,36959,31896,572774,24
4Csilla GárdonyiMOM Budapest MOM Budapest36:40514:23111:20:094
905,00901,51885,012691,52
5Aleksandra HornikPaimion Rasti Paimion Rasti42:161113:1331:22:165
785,09981,08862,242628,41
6Anna Nilsson SimkovicsUlricehamns OK Ulricehamns OK42:281313:5881:22:576
781,40928,40855,132564,93
7Lone Karin BrochmannBækkelagets SK Bækkelagets SK40:45814:56201:25:199
814,31868,30831,412514,02
8Kateryna DzemaVoshod Voshod44:481814:0991:22:587
740,70916,37854,962512,03
9María Prieto Del CampoMadrid MALARRUTA42:041014:56201:23:078
788,83868,30853,422510,55
10Jo ShepherdHalden SK Halden SK38:32715:32291:29:0914
861,16834,76795,662491,58
11Ewa GwozdzUKS Orientus Lod UKS Orientus Lodz45:052114:10101:25:5410
736,04915,29825,772477,10
12Johanka SimkovaIFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK44:421714:36121:32:0717
742,36888,13770,042400,53
13Jasmina GassnerNaturfreunde Wie Naturfreunde Wien42:211216:13391:26:4912
783,55799,59817,052400,19
14Tiia IstolahtiMS Parma MS Parma42:381514:44171:35:5624
778,34880,09739,402397,83
15Kristina SmirnovaIFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK47:553015:25261:29:4215
692,52841,08790,782324,38
16Kristin OlovssonOK Linné OK Linné51:094214:41151:29:4616
648,75883,09790,202322,04
17Noora KoskinenMS Parma MS Parma48:103214:45181:34:1521
688,93879,10752,612320,64
18Violeta Feliciano SanjuánAlicante COLIVENC49:013714:41151:33:1619
676,98883,09760,542320,61
19Michele DawsonManchester and D Manchester and District Orient45:022015:04231:38:1525
736,86860,62721,972319,45
20Ana Isabel Toledo NavarroMadrid IMPERDIBLE43:241614:38131:50:2040
764,59886,10642,902293,59
21Eliška SieglováHalden SK Halden SK45:242216:03361:34:4622
730,91807,89748,512287,31
22Marita HotzHiidenkiertäjät Hiidenkiertäjät47:322814:49191:40:3830
698,11875,14704,872278,12
23Agata OlejnikSödertälje-Nykva Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering47:412913:1121:58:5845
695,91983,57596,252275,73
24Viola ZagonelPolisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi48:223316:26431:33:3220
686,08789,05758,372233,50
25Chloé DudoignonVALENCE SPORTS O VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION48:313415:36301:39:4228
683,96831,20711,472226,63
26Foltzer CécileOK Linné OK Linné46:342515:03221:52:5442
712,60861,57628,282202,45
27Jeanette Jönsson-hellstadiusSödertälje-Nykva Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering45:352315:48321:48:3337
727,97820,68653,462202,11
28Hedwig HaasOK Linné OK Linné53:184715:28271:38:3726
622,58838,36719,282180,22
29Anaïs CattinOLV Baselland / OLV Baselland / ANCO46:382616:39441:45:2933
711,58778,78672,462162,82
30Nelly CarlssonOK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad59:025514:39141:42:0131
562,11885,10695,312142,52
31Mariia NovikovaMosObl MosObl57:085315:28271:40:2829
580,81838,36706,042125,21
32Klara AxelssonEksjö SOK Eksjö SOK56:285216:14401:42:1632
587,66798,77693,612080,04
33Julia DavidssonÄrla IF Ärla IF49:333917:36531:46:0034
669,69736,74669,182075,61
34Anna KindlundhSödertälje-Nykva Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering53:154617:31511:39:3627
623,16740,25712,182075,59
35Ana Camarasa PérezAlicante COLIVENC1:01:486215:55331:46:3035
536,95814,66666,042017,65
36Mar Serrallonga RosellGirona GO-XTREM50:224016:18412:09:0553
658,84795,50549,522003,86
37Lucie ArnoCercle d'Orienta Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau53:004317:03481:57:1443
626,10760,51605,061991,67
38Esther Gil i BrotonsAlicante COLIVENC49:263816:21422:18:4760
671,27793,07511,111975,45
39Sanna FastEksjö SOK Eksjö SOK33:11113:194Abandona
1000,00973,720,001973,72
40Martina ValisovaKOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno1:01:156016:50471:47:4436
541,77770,30658,421970,49
41Lucia CurzioPolisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi55:555118:06561:50:3741
593,44716,39641,251951,08
42Maija SianojaMS Parma MS Parma34:51213:255No sale
952,18966,461918,64
43Jara Gracia ZafraZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:03:256916:47461:59:3948
523,26772,59592,841888,69
44María Soriano RamalAlicante VILLENA-O1:03:116617:41541:59:3747
525,19733,27593,011851,47
45Cho Yu LamIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club1:03:126716:05382:18:1059
525,05806,22513,391844,66
46Katarína KotrlováŠK Sandberg ŠK Sandberg1:01:476117:42552:03:5251
537,09732,58572,661842,33
47Claire SandevoirASUB Orientation ASUB Orientation1:00:225618:31582:01:3350
549,70700,27583,571833,54
48Carolina Segura LópezMurcia TOTANA-O1:03:517018:59612:09:2655
519,71683,06548,031750,80
49Jessica LimpachASUB Orientation ASUB Orientation1:03:246818:58602:10:3857
523,40683,66543,001750,06
50Maria Vittoria BulferiPolisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi1:12:377418:35592:09:1954
456,97697,76548,521703,25
51Francesca De NardisPolisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi1:17:257721:10651:59:1846
428,63612,60594,581635,81
52Filipa RodriguesJärla Orienterin Järla OrienteringError en tarj.15:08241:35:0023
0,00856,83746,671603,50
53Chloé HaberkornO'Jura O'Jura42:31141:26:2211
780,48821,301601,78
54Adelindina LopesCOC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do Cent1:15:147621:10652:09:3356
441,07612,60547,541601,21
55Salla LaitinenPaimion Rasti Paimion Rasti41:02917:3552Error en tarj.
808,69737,440,001546,13
56Verónica FradiqueGD4Caminhos GD4Caminhos1:12:227322:18672:28:2262
458,54581,46478,091518,09
57Venla TurakainenHelsingin Suunni Helsingin Suunnistajat48:513615:4731Abandona
679,29821,540,001500,83
58Mariana MoreiraCPOC CPOC48:003116:0437Abandona
691,32807,050,001498,37
59Paola Briz MartinezAlbacete BMT CASAS DE VES1:28:097920:45642:25:0061
376,44624,90489,201490,54
60Esmeralda Ruiz AlonsoMurcia MURCIA-O48:4935No sale1:27:3813
679,75809,431489,18
61Signe Sirm?Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot51:054115:5735Abandona
649,59812,960,001462,55
62Marine SillienFRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium55:275015:1925Fuera de control
598,44846,570,001445,01
63Ka Man LeungOrienteering Ass Orienteering Association of Ho1:29:178020:23633:07:0564
371,66636,14379,151386,95
64Fay WalshOK Linné OK Linné53:47481:32:2418
616,98767,681384,66
65Marina García CastroLeón ALCON1:00:465815:5634Abandona
546,08813,810,001359,89
66Beatriz Cunha SanguinoIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club53:1144Error en tarj.1:49:3738
623,940,00647,101271,04
67Tessa SalmiaMS Parma MS Parma55:0749No sale1:50:0739
602,06644,171246,23
68Elena Martí BarclayCádiz FUNDI-O53:14451:57:4344
623,36602,581225,94
69Mònica Aguilera ViladomiuBarcelona CAT-OError en tarj.17:23492:41:4663
0,00745,93438,491184,42
70Helena LimaCOC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do Cent1:14:477518:1957Abandona
443,73707,920,001151,65
71Guadalupe Moreno ZúñigaToledo TOLEDO-O58:0154No sale2:04:0452
571,96571,741143,70
72Reda VeldeAzuolas Azuolas1:01:0359Error en tarj.2:01:2149
543,540,00584,541128,08
73Minna MiettinenMS Parma MS Parma1:01:51632:13:4658
536,51530,281066,79
74Michela GuizzardiCUS BOLOGNA CUS BOLOGNAError en tarj.16:4445
0,00774,90774,90
75Lika RazinaBMSTU OK BMSTU OK17:2349
745,93745,93
76Marion AebiTyrving IL Tyrving IL44:5919Desc.Abandona
737,680,000,00737,68
77Pim HedbergOK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad46:0824No saleAbandona
719,290,00719,29
78Gabriella S BerganderEksjö SOK Eksjö SOK47:2827No saleAbandona
699,090,00699,09
79Melinda YmsénOK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad20:1162
642,44642,44
80Amanda Pons PérezBurgos CORZO1:00:2357Abandona
549,540,00549,54
81Sandrine DefraigneFRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium1:02:2064No saleAbandona
532,350,00532,35
82Josefine SvenssonIFK Göteborg Ori IFK Göteborg Orientering1:02:3465
530,37530,37
83Anna KarlströmOK Linné OK Linné1:06:4871No saleAbandona
496,760,00496,76
84María Rodríguez CorrochanoCiudad Real MANZANARES-O1:10:4672
468,91468,91
85Rosa Raquel Martín GarcíaMadrid ESCONDITE-M1:26:0978No saleAbandona
385,180,00385,18
86Catherine TaylorFredrikstad Skik Fredrikstad SkiklubbAbandonaAbandona
0,000,000,00
86Inês PintoGD4Caminhos GD4CaminhosError en tarj.Error en tarj.No sale
0,000,000,00
 
 
 
M-21A (64)
PosNombreClubMiddle/MediaSprintLong/LargaTotal
1Andreas HultqvistTullinge SK Tullinge SK30:08111:5111:11:581
1000,001000,001000,003000,00
2Juan Manuel Mérida SanchísAlicante UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE35:19312:0231:15:492
853,23984,76949,222787,21
3Niklas SundqvistTullinge SK Tullinge SK31:47212:3361:26:025
948,09944,22836,502728,81
4Luis de Frutos CollMadrid GOCAN40:25611:5221:24:144
745,57998,60854,372598,54
5Nikita SmirnovSnakeOrienta SnakeOrienta42:14912:0841:22:373
713,50976,65871,092561,24
6Ibon Goikoetxea RetegiGuipúzcoa GOT46:451613:0891:27:576
644,56902,28818,272365,11
7Samuel Catalán GarcíaAlicante VILLENA-O41:02713:21121:37:0510
734,36887,64741,292363,29
8Gaizka Intxaurrandieta MartínVizcaya COBI40:06414:03231:34:309
751,45843,42761,552356,42
9Enric Regidor PeronaValencia VALENCIA-O44:201113:53181:44:2515
679,70853,54689,232222,47
10Miguel Mesas De CastroCuenca COMCU57:043812:5481:33:178
528,04918,60771,482218,12
11Quim Solé LlobetBarcelona CAT-O45:381412:4971:56:1724
660,34924,58618,892203,81
12Pablo Saz SegoviaZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA46:451613:55191:43:1613
644,56851,50696,902192,96
13Izuru SegawaGenya-Renrakumo Genya-Renrakumo OK53:312813:29131:43:0012
563,06878,86698,712140,63
14Javier García DíazAlbacete BMT CASAS DE VES51:562413:59211:46:0518
580,23847,44678,402106,07
15Mikel Salazar SuarezVizcaya COBI54:253113:38141:45:3617
553,75869,19681,502104,44
16Hugo Rodríguez GonzálezSalamanca CRO44:551214:10242:03:5328
670,87836,47580,922088,26
17Jaime Tordera Moreno-ToméToledo TOLEDO-O53:583013:12101:54:3522
558,37897,73628,072084,17
18Mikel Monasterio CampilloVizcaya COBI53:012713:42171:51:1021
568,37864,96647,382080,71
19Nuno SantosADFA ADFA1:00:144614:02221:40:5111
500,28844,42713,602058,30
20Pablo Indalecio Peñarrubia BlanchMurcia LORCA-O58:124013:41161:47:3719
517,75866,02668,732052,50
21Saúl Urién PérezCádiz FUNDI-O58:033914:29281:43:4114
519,09818,18694,102031,37
22Oscar Hernaiz SanchezLa Rioja RIOJA-O51:432315:44401:44:4716
582,66753,18686,812022,65
23Kentaro HorioGenya-Renrakumo Genya-Renrakumo OK48:451913:58202:20:2543
618,12848,45512,521979,09
24Shota TanakaGenya-Renrakumo Genya-Renrakumo OK50:572215:33371:58:3626
591,43762,06606,801960,29
25Mikihiro IkuraGenya-Renrakumo Genya-Renrakumo OK58:444214:27271:56:1123
513,05820,07619,421952,54
26Sabin Ormaza AtxaVizcaya COBI47:151816:18462:08:1632
637,74726,99561,071925,80
27Masahiro TomodaGenya-Renrakumo Genya-Renrakumo OK1:00:524713:13112:15:3139
495,07896,60531,051922,72
28Héctor Hugo De La Torre DíazValladolid COV50:552116:02432:01:5627
591,82739,09590,211921,12
29Ángel Frontela MucientesValladolid COV56:453613:39152:35:3648
530,98868,13462,511861,62
30César Salgado RiozCantabria CD_ALTAI53:442915:34382:13:2536
560,79761,24539,411861,44
31Carlos Crespo CastilloMadrid GOCAN1:05:454914:39302:09:2733
458,30808,87555,941823,11
32Ángel Soto BoullosaGD4Caminhos GD4Caminhos56:073316:22482:09:4935
536,98724,03554,371815,38
33Ventura Galera UclesAlicante CEAM_IBI-O1:03:444815:26362:19:1540
472,80767,82516,821757,44
34Sergio Morán CalladoAlicante UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE1:06:135016:20472:05:2630
455,07725,51573,741754,32
35Pavel NovikovMosObl MosObl40:17512:185Abandona
748,03963,410,001711,44
36Yuta OhigashiGenya-Renrakumo Genya-Renrakumo OK59:244516:05442:36:0749
507,30736,79460,981705,07
37Iker Etxebarria CubilloVizcaya COBI58:534317:45502:19:4141
511,75667,61515,211694,57
38Marco MartinsCLAC CLAC1:06:245217:36492:09:4134
453,82673,30554,941682,06
39Francisco Abreu.COM-Clube de Or .COM-Clube de Orientação do Mi1:06:215116:14452:25:2645
454,16729,98494,841678,98
40José Carlos Muñoz DomingoToledo NAVALCAN-O1:37:386115:19342:20:2142
308,64773,67512,771595,08
41Juan Trías MartínezMadrid ESCONDITE-M1:27:525814:36292:46:0951
342,94811,64433,141587,72
42David Población CriadoValladolid COV1:56:296216:00422:15:0437
258,69740,63532,821532,14
43Petar DoganovNSA-SIVEN NSA-SIVEN41:49814:5133Abandona
720,61797,980,001518,59
44Gonçalo PirrolasADFA ADFA42:431014:3930Abandona
705,42808,870,001514,29
45Andrés Valentín BarrioValladolid COV56:323514:1625Abandona
533,02830,610,001363,63
46Eduardo Pellicer De JuanValencia VALENCIA-OError en tarj.14:44322:15:1338
0,00804,30532,231336,53
47Ivan Garcia CasadoVizcaya COBIError en tarj.14:23262:23:2344
0,00823,87501,921325,79
48Enzo de Villarreal GarcíaMadrid MALARRUTA56:513715:2335Abandona
530,05770,310,001300,36
49Carlos Manuel Prado Da CruzMadrid GOCAN59:034415:5141Abandona
510,30747,630,001257,93
50David Corbalán VázquezMurcia LORCA-O52:25261:47:4320
574,88668,111242,99
51Jorge Rodríguez AlonsoCáceres VIA_PLATA45:57152:03:5629
655,79580,691236,48
52Stanimir EnchevSign Sport1:07:5653No sale1:31:067
443,57789,971233,54
53Hugo VelhinhoCPOC CPOC1:17:325615:3939Abandona
388,65757,190,001145,84
54Alberto José García CaladoValencia VALENCIA-O58:37411:57:0925
514,07614,311128,38
55David De Santos SánchezValladolid COV56:0632No sale2:06:5331
537,14567,191104,33
56Sergio Ferra MurciaAlmería SURCO1:21:335718:5251Abandona
369,51628,090,00997,60
57Jonatan Martinez PinedaMurcia MURCIA-O1:08:14542:26:0946
441,62492,42934,04
58Adrian Guerreiro LopezMadrid GOCAN1:32:23602:35:2347
326,18463,16789,34
59Álvaro Mahou MiguelMadrid COTA1:28:08592:44:1750
341,91438,06779,97
60Pablo Cabrera MolinaMálaga COMA45:3113No saleNo sale
662,03662,03
61Ignacio Sánchez MuñozCiudad Real MANZANARES-O50:0720No sale
601,26601,26
62Julio Cesar Garrido YustosValladolid CDP-O52:0025Error en tarj.
579,490,00579,49
63Jose Antonio Amor PérezMurcia LORCA-O56:1634Abandona
535,550,00535,55
64Daniel CruzOri-Estarreja Ori-Estarreja1:13:1255No sale
411,66411,66
 
 
 
F-21A (28)
PosNombreClubMiddle/MediaSprintLong/LargaTotal
1Marta Pérez FernándezValladolid COV37:36214:2031:25:332
913,12958,14969,612840,87
2Elena Rojas JiménezMadrid ALABARDA-O42:50314:3951:43:096
801,56937,43804,172543,16
3Sara Saz SegoviaZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA54:57915:3081:22:571
624,81886,021000,002510,83
4Lidia Alonso MuñozBadajoz CODAN_EXTREMADURA44:54417:46131:35:064
764,66772,98872,242409,88
5Laura Escolà FerranTarragona MONTSANT51:09613:4411:53:5410
671,231000,00728,272399,50
6Csilla SpethAlicante UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE53:17817:43121:37:205
644,35775,16852,232271,74
7Izarbe Sevil MartínHuesca PEÑA_GUARA1:00:411414:4861:54:2811
565,78927,93724,672218,38
8Inma Espadas MartínezAlicante COLIVENC50:11517:24111:59:1112
684,16789,27695,992169,42
9Luz Feliciano SanjuanAlicante COLIVENC1:06:101815:2071:53:348
518,89895,65730,412144,95
10Nuria Gómez IturrateVizcaya COBI52:25716:0192:14:4815
655,01857,44615,362127,81
11Rina TakahashiIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club1:02:281513:4622:25:0217
549,63997,58571,942119,15
12Martina PaonePolisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi1:03:121616:03102:06:3913
543,25855,66654,952053,86
13Beatriz Lucio MoralVizcaya COBI58:581220:23163:05:0821
582,25673,75448,061704,06
14Rosa Sánchez BishopMurcia TOTANA-O34:2012:17:5416
1000,00601,521601,52
15Pilar Hernández TorresMadrid ESCONDITE-M57:341014:254Abandona
596,41952,600,001549,01
16Alejandra González SanzZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:36:012320:41182:37:4618
357,58663,98525,781547,34
17Aitana Lertxundi ManterolaGuipúzcoa GOT1:03:2217No sale1:33:513
541,82883,861425,68
18Paula Mayol ViudezMurcia MURCIA-O1:00:34131:47:227
566,87772,591339,46
19Helena BaptistaGD4Caminhos GD4Caminhos1:11:17192:09:3214
481,65640,381122,03
20María Gil MarcosBurgos TJALVE1:18:112120:2717Abandona
439,14671,560,001110,70
21María Manzano MohedanoMadrid ESCONDITE-M1:36:172418:3514Abandona
356,59739,010,001095,60
22MONICA MARTINEZ GOMEZMurcia MURCIA-O57:37113:00:1720
595,89460,111056,00
23Nidia Benenaula BarrosMadrid GOCAN1:45:16252:45:5719
326,16499,85826,01
24Carmen Castro ManzanaresValladolid CDP-OError en tarj.1:53:479
0,00729,02729,02
25Maria De Mingo DavilaMurcia MURCIA-ONo sale18:5915Error en tarj.
723,440,00723,44
26PATRICIA PEREZ GABRIELValladolid CDP-O1:12:5320Abandona
471,070,00471,07
27Maria Dias.COM-Clube de Or .COM-Clube de Orientação do Mi1:25:5022Abandona
400,000,00400,00
28Inês AiresOri-Estarreja Ori-EstarrejaError en tarj.No sale
0,000,00
 
 
 
M-21B (39)
PosNombreClubMiddle/MediaSprintLong/LargaTotal
1Cristian Alonso MoránMadrid ALABARDA-O31:13210:3811:12:554
958,891000,00900,342859,23
2Victor Calatayud NuñezCiudad Real MANZANARES-O29:56113:5281:06:292
1000,00766,83987,472754,30
3Ivan Pons MartínezAlicante COLIVENC40:52911:3621:05:391
732,46916,671000,002649,13
4Abel Jesús Otero RamírezCádiz FUNDI-O37:14413:3151:14:276
803,94786,68881,802472,42
5José Ángel Montalvo MagallónZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA39:33815:16141:08:033
756,85696,51964,732418,09
6Iván Ramos AbelairaOrense TREVINCA37:59513:0531:25:5213
788,06812,74764,562365,36
7Adrián Martínez MonteroAlicante UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE37:05314:43121:19:098
807,19722,54829,442359,17
8Abel González DíazToledo NAVALCAN-O39:02713:4961:21:499
766,87769,60802,402338,87
9Jesús Fernández ComendadorToledo TOLEDO-O45:001313:5071:14:095
665,19768,67885,372319,23
10JAKUB PIATEKZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA42:191014:15101:18:237
707,37746,20837,552291,12
11Rubén Gisbert SilvestreAlicante COLIVENC38:25614:1091:30:2720
779,18750,59725,822255,59
12Juan Ramón Pérez FelipeAlbacete GODIH44:311115:27181:27:3316
672,41688,24749,862110,51
13Nuno RebeloOri-Estarreja Ori-Estarreja47:141515:22151:24:4810
633,73691,97774,172099,87
14João Moura FranciscoClube de Orienta Clube de Orientação de Viseu -44:561216:20201:29:5818
666,17651,02729,712046,90
15Hector Gadea MartíValencia VALENCIA-O55:502514:33111:25:3411
536,12730,81767,242034,17
16Julián Rivera DomínguezToledo TOLEDO-O48:572015:12131:38:0624
611,51699,56669,221980,29
17David Delgado AlfaroAlbacete GODIH57:322813:2441:41:3229
520,28793,53646,591960,40
18Víctor Díaz BalaguerAlicante COLIVENC50:582216:40211:30:0319
587,31638,00729,041954,35
19Rafael Paisán RodríguezAlicante CEAM_IBI-O1:03:103115:22151:27:1415
473,88691,97752,581918,43
20Frederik HassOK Sorø OK Sorø45:051422:27251:26:0314
663,96473,65762,931900,54
21Pedro García MolinaAlbacete GODIH1:00:543015:26171:40:0727
491,52688,98655,731836,23
22Rafael Crespo AsunciónAlicante UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE1:05:393219:31232:06:4630
455,95544,83517,881518,66
23Rui Miguel PereiraGDU Azoia1:16:413424:08271:41:0228
390,35440,61649,791480,75
24Juan Peludo BarderaToledo NAVALCAN-O1:29:403523:06261:36:2923
333,83460,32680,431474,58
25Paco Flores LópezAlbacete BMT CASAS DE VES1:08:533319:41242:21:0633
434,55540,22465,271440,04
26Yury Leonardo Oropeza VeraciertoMálaga COMA1:39:023718:44222:13:2032
302,26567,62492,381362,26
27Manuel Caro HuertasToledo TOLEDO-O48:46191:30:5821
613,81721,691335,50
28Javier Martínez MuñozToledo TOLEDO-O47:4616Error en tarj.1:36:0822
626,660,00682,911309,57
29Ruben Herranz DíazToledo TOLEDO-O57:49291:25:4412
517,73765,751283,48
30Luis Esteban-Manzanares FernáToledo TOLEDO-O50:02211:39:0326
598,27662,801261,07
31Roberto Muñoz PavónToledo TOLEDO-O56:34261:29:4617
529,17731,341260,51
32Andrés González SánchezAlicante UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE51:522316:1519Abandona
577,12654,360,001231,48
33Jorge Combarros AriasValladolid CDP-O54:25241:38:3225
550,08666,271216,35
34Miguel Angel Gallo ArranzBurgos CORZO1:34:233624:37282:32:0535
317,15431,96431,671180,78
35Pablo Bores SánchezBurgos CORZO47:52172:08:5831
625,35509,051134,40
36Julio Hernández SotoToledo TOLEDO-O48:44182:28:2034
614,23442,581056,81
37Agustin García DíazToledo TOLEDO-O57:0327
524,69524,69
38Juan Ruiz TorregrosaAlicante UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTEAbandona36:1329Abandona
0,00293,600,00293,60
39Juan Mota EspinaToledo NAVALCAN-OError en tarj.Error en tarj.
0,000,000,00
 
 
 
F-21B (12)
PosNombreClubMiddle/MediaSprintLong/LargaTotal
1Isabel Mínguez MataVizcaya COBI53:05116:2331:29:462
1000,00938,96995,542934,50
2Marilu Cepeda RuizVizcaya COBI59:09315:4421:29:221
897,44977,751000,002875,19
3Eva Pellicer de JuanValencia VALENCIA-O1:01:38416:5441:43:584
861,28910,26859,572631,11
4Noemí Peludo BarderaToledo NAVALCAN-O1:09:00515:2312:08:426
769,321000,00694,382463,70
5Juani Sola BautistaAlicante CEAM_IBI-O1:26:42817:1051:46:285
612,26896,12839,392347,77
6Gloria Fernández FernándezLugo FLUVIAL_LUGO1:57:331021:5073:18:318
451,58704,58450,171606,33
7Lidia Muñoz MuñozValladolid CDP-O1:20:0571:36:393
662,85924,641587,49
8Belén Sanz SanzMadrid GOCAN1:17:24620:436Abandona
685,83742,560,001428,39
9Diana Martínez TorneroValencia VALENCIA-O1:40:0392:28:017
530,57603,761134,33
10Sonsoles Hernandez SanchezToledo NAVALCAN-O58:392Error en tarj.
905,090,00905,09
11Andrea RÓDENAS SAMPEREAlicante UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTEError en tarj.22:578Error en tarj.
0,00670,300,00670,30
12Andrea Arnáiz MataIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club35:399
431,51431,51
 
 
 
M-35A (55)
PosNombreClubMiddle/MediaSprintLong/LargaTotal
1Álvaro Benavente ParaMadrid MALARRUTA43:47813:0031:13:362
902,93973,08975,772851,78
2Cesar Torrejón RubioBurgos TJALVE39:32114:33161:16:224
1000,00869,42940,422809,84
3Andrés Del Bustio DíazAsturias ASTUR_EXTREM47:151013:3171:15:363
836,68935,88949,962722,52
4Arnaldo MendesADM - ORIMONDEGO ADM - ORIMONDEGO42:15613:0031:30:0210
935,70973,08797,672706,45
5Sergei MorozovMagnitnaya Strel Magnitnaya Strelka49:381512:3911:21:485
796,511000,00877,952674,46
6Konstantin ZybovMagnitnaya Strel Magnitnaya Strelka40:52313:52101:32:3714
967,37912,26775,422655,05
7Michael HoferOLG Aesch OLG Aesch48:521313:0851:25:166
809,00963,20842,262614,46
8Jesus Oliver SáezMadrid COLMENAR48:071212:5121:40:5721
821,61984,44711,412517,46
9Raúl Expósito PeladoSevilla ADOL46:19914:55191:28:409
853,54848,04809,962511,54
10Israel Garrido De La TorreMadrid ALABARDA-O48:011113:52101:44:0222
823,33912,26690,322425,91
11Juan Manuel RuizCastellón ADCON1:01:202513:4291:31:1312
644,57923,36787,322355,25
12Jonás Sánchez MerinoSoria NAVALENO-O56:291814:30141:33:5015
699,91872,41765,362337,68
13Antonio Jesús Carbonell MartiAlicante CEAM_IBI-O51:401716:06241:39:2419
765,16785,71722,502273,37
14Ignacio González CaseroÁlava COAraba58:112013:59121:49:2728
679,46904,65656,162240,27
15Jorge Garcia SanzBurgos TJALVE1:09:313414:51171:38:0718
568,69851,85731,952152,49
16Manuel Alcázar FernándezBadajoz CODAN_EXTREMADURA58:442115:23211:54:0431
673,10822,32629,602125,02
17Jorge Diaz BesMadrid COLMENAR1:06:052916:51271:40:4420
598,23750,74712,942061,91
18Dinis Alves Da CostaMadrid MALARRUTA1:10:403615:12201:50:3129
559,43832,24649,832041,50
19Tegaday Cordobes SuárezLeón ALCON1:03:432618:01301:46:0123
620,46702,13677,412000,00
20Alberto Ferriz ValeroAlicante UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE1:08:523216:22251:53:0830
574,06772,91634,801981,77
21José Corredoira RifónMadrid ENTREBALIZAS57:091918:17312:00:3635
691,75691,89595,491979,13
22Marco Della VedovaPolisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi1:11:393815:23211:58:5134
551,76822,32604,261978,34
23Moreiras Bruno Miguel MorgadoCP Armada1:10:503714:54182:07:0241
558,12848,99565,341972,45
24Joseba Iñaki Calzada MendigurenVizcaya COBI1:13:264014:32152:17:5844
538,36870,41520,541929,31
25Diego Lopez MartinMadrid COLMENAR1:17:474115:28232:02:0237
508,25817,89588,501914,64
26Luis Emilio Oliver SaezMadrid COLMENAR1:03:532717:31292:05:5140
618,84722,17570,651911,66
27Oscar Gisasola BurgosGuipúzcoa GOT1:24:314517:07281:46:3824
467,76739,05673,491880,30
28Carlos Albarrán EstebanMadrid GOCAN1:11:443919:31351:48:5627
551,12648,16659,271858,55
29Roberto Montes MarcosAsturias ASTUR_EXTREM1:09:063318:25322:00:4536
572,12686,88594,761853,76
30Pablo Alonso RegidorMadrid ENTREBALIZAS42:56713:358
920,81931,291852,10
31Santiago Jiménez MolinaMadrid GOCAN48:53141:11:491
808,731000,001808,73
32Alex Tello LacalValencia VALENCIA-O41:4751:26:007
946,15835,081781,23
33Antonio Hernández FernándezLeón ALCON41:1341:30:4711
959,16791,081750,24
34Jorge Juan Fernández ZoritaMadrid GOCAN1:24:234418:46332:04:2638
468,50674,07577,151719,72
35Ismael Cabañas GarciaMadrid ESCONDITE-M1:25:414618:53342:04:5339
461,39669,90575,071706,36
36Diego Perez-Cecilia AguilarValladolid COV14:11131:28:368
891,89810,571702,46
37Jose Antonio Gomez EstradaMurcia MURCIA-ONo sale13:1761:47:1026
952,32670,141622,46
38Borja Recio PisónMadrid GOCAN1:00:212416:4526Abandona
655,07755,220,001410,29
39Antonio Gil RodríguezMadrid GOCAN59:56231:35:4917
659,62749,521409,14
40Manuel Vicente Sanchez-MigallonMadrid GOCAN1:07:52301:34:5316
582,51756,891339,40
41Antonio Jesús Cano LópezMadrid ALABARDA-O59:08221:57:1533
668,55612,511281,06
42Magi Llaveria GrauTarragona MONTSANT1:05:3128Abandona1:55:3432
603,410,00621,431224,84
43Tomas Peñaranda MarcosLa Rioja CRON1:23:17431:47:0525
474,68670,661145,34
44José Antonio Fernández PlazaMadrid IBERIA1:09:45352:07:2942
566,79563,341130,13
45Raul Prada San MartínMadrid GOCAN1:28:55472:10:1143
444,61551,66996,27
46Alfonso Bustillo RuizLa Rioja CRON40:122Abandona
983,420,00983,42
47Ignacio Burgos FernándezLa Rioja CRON1:08:50313:05:5747
574,33386,21960,54
48Oscar Luengo ParraCuenca ORIENTIJOTE1:22:3442No sale2:30:0545
478,81478,51957,32
49Ricardo Reyes GordilloOrion Orion1:28:584829:0436Abandona
444,36435,210,00879,57
50Ramón Piñeiro LemosMadrid APU-OError en tarj.1:31:2013
0,00786,31786,31
51Carlos Gil RodríguezMadrid MALARRUTA51:0716No saleNo sale
773,39773,39
52Francisco Javier Jiménez MarínLa Rioja CRON1:52:29502:59:4446
351,46399,57751,03
53Miguel Lopez RodríguezMadrid IMPERDIBLE1:44:38493:30:0048
377,83341,98719,81
54David Cañada LópezMadrid IMPERDIBLENo saleAbandona
0,000,00
54David Carretero GonzálezMadrid MONTE_EL_PARDOError en tarj.Abandona
0,000,000,00
 
 
 
F-35A (26) Cancelado E2
PosNombreClubMiddle/MediaSprintLong/LargaTotal
1Maria KrylovaOMEGA RUSSIA OMEGA RUSSIA37:30213:041:09:322
927,11996,161923,27
2Sanna WeckmanVehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot34:46115:311:23:558
1000,00825,421825,42
3Mónica Jiménez JiménezMadrid IMPERDIBLE38:04314:411:22:367
913,31838,581751,89
4María José Martín IglesiasMadrid MALARRUTA40:36513:171:17:535
856,32889,361745,68
5Eva Garrido HensMadrid NAVALCARNERO_ORIENTA38:57430:531:31:5210
892,60753,991646,59
6Araceli Abalde VilaBurgos TJALVE47:498Error en tarj.1:16:514
727,08901,321628,40
7Andrea ViqueiraMadrid MALARRUTA55:391320:181:15:413
624,74915,221539,96
8Dori Alfaro GarcíaValencia VALENCIA-O45:47715:491:37:3712
759,37709,581468,95
9Inma Ovejero DueñasVizcaya COBI50:031014:471:31:089
694,64760,061454,70
10Ainhoa Sánchez OficialdeguiValencia CCVALENCIA43:45616:451:49:5314
794,67630,371425,04
11Blanca Perez GarciaMadrid COLMENAR48:59915:041:39:1213
709,77698,251408,02
12Raquel Chacon MartínezMurcia MURCIA-O58:35141:36:4911
593,46715,441308,90
13Sandra Aguilera SanchezMadrid COLMENAR1:22:122114:271:21:576
422,95845,231268,18
14Raquel Ana Campos SampedroMadrid ENTREBALIZAS52:3811Error en tarj.1:59:5218
660,54577,861238,40
15Alicia Pérez AlonsoPontevedra AROMON59:411516:241:56:1417
582,52595,931178,45
16Candela Puime López LópezPontevedra VIGOrienta54:491218:162:15:1919
634,24511,891146,13
17Mónica Figueroa LeiroPontevedra AROMON1:09:571720:121:51:5515
497,02618,911115,93
18Michela GuizzardiCUS BOLOGNA CUS BOLOGNA1:09:161
1000,001000,00
19Malen Blanco CanteroZamora ZAMORA-O1:40:13241:53:1216
346,92611,90958,82
20Maria José Merino HernantesAsturias ASTUR_EXTREM1:32:442318:402:36:4920
374,91441,70816,61
21María Josefa Molina PérezSevilla ADOL59:551611:25Abandona
580,250,00580,25
22Almudena Paradinas MombielaMadrid NAVALCARNERO_ORIENTA1:13:0618
475,60475,60
23Carolina Llop CalvoMadrid ENTREBALIZAS1:14:071916:56
469,08469,08
24Beatriz Bernardino NuñoMadrid ESCONDITE-M1:20:4720Abandona
430,370,00430,37
25Elisabet Bosch TordilloCastellón SIMEPIERDO1:26:472215:54Abandona
400,610,00400,61
26Izaskun Echeverría SarasíbarNavarra CDNAVARRA1:40:192519:35Abandona
346,570,00346,57
 
 
 
M-35B (32)
PosNombreClubMiddle/MediaSprintLong/LargaTotal
1Enrique Rolland Lopez De CocaSevilla MONTELLANO39:01212:0511:07:352
975,221000,00982,742957,96
2David Sanjuán GarcíaAlicante UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE38:03113:3151:12:297
1000,00893,96916,302810,26
3Roberto Monseco MontesMadrid O-CHARLIES_ORIENTA-T39:52313:5591:12:076
954,43868,26920,962743,65
4Mark HeikoopBarcelona CAT-O41:04413:5281:11:093
926,54871,39933,472731,40
5Sergio De La Losa MerinoMadrid O-GETAFE41:49713:0831:15:2710
909,92920,05880,272710,24
6Francisco Barrios GilBadajoz CODAN_EXTREMADURA41:08514:20131:14:439
925,04843,02888,912656,97
7Francisco Sáez GarcíaAlbacete GODIH52:201413:2441:06:251
727,07901,741000,002628,81
8Nicolás Arranz RodríguezBurgos CORZO41:39616:09151:13:108
913,57748,19907,742569,50
9Francisco Delgado AlfaroAlbacete GODIH43:21814:13101:22:2618
877,74849,94805,702533,38
10Francisco Javier Diaz CanoToledo NAVALCAN-O46:431216:10161:11:475
814,48747,42925,242487,14
11Diego Muñoz BarderaToledo NAVALCAN-O47:541315:18141:16:3911
794,36789,76866,492450,61
12Ulises Ortiz SánchezLas Palmas de Gr O-RIENTATE1:03:362213:3561:11:394
598,27889,57926,962414,80
13Francisco Ginés Vera BarcelóAlicante VILLENA-O46:081013:0721:50:1224
824,78921,22602,692348,69
14Pedro Ángel De Santos CastroValladolid COV1:03:072113:4171:20:2415
602,85883,07826,082312,00
15José Luis Fernández PeónCantabria CD_ALTAI57:421814:19121:44:3523
659,45844,00635,062138,51
16Sergio Herrero JiménezMadrid C.D.C.E.B.E.1:18:092614:17111:35:3621
486,88845,97694,742027,59
17José García GomarizAlicante COLIVENC52:481522:18211:27:4120
720,64541,85757,462019,95
18Luis Javier Prieto AlonsoMadrid GOCAN1:18:362718:18191:53:5025
484,10660,29583,461727,85
19Fernando Azcona de SimónNavarra CDNAVARRA44:289Error en tarj.1:20:3716
855,700,00823,861679,56
20Raimundo Jesús Sánchez GarcíaAlbacete GODIH46:08101:23:5519
824,78791,461616,24
21Amador Navarro LucasAlbacete GODIHError en tarj.16:23171:20:5317
0,00737,54821,141558,68
22Felix Pascual RaposoMadrid O-GETAFE57:27171:17:3313
662,32856,441518,76
23Carlos Gutiérrez SánchezAlicante VILLENA-O1:16:172525:06222:14:4728
498,80481,41492,771472,98
24JAVIER NAVARRO MARTÍNEZAlicante UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE1:00:522034:43232:37:3629
625,14348,06421,431394,63
25Jesús del Río de SandeMadrid O-GETAFE1:14:12241:17:0912
512,80860,881373,68
26Óscar Hernández MartínezMadrid O-GETAFE2:17:582817:38182:52:3630
275,79685,26384,801345,85
27Pedro Corihuela SánchezValencia CORRECAMINOS1:00:25191:56:1126
629,79571,651201,44
28Enrique Gonzalez DiazValladolid CDP-O1:12:062318:5520
527,74638,771166,51
29Manuel Blanco QuirogaToledo NAVALCAN-O1:19:2814
835,78835,78
30Luis Enrique Hidalgo DíazToledo NAVALCAN-O55:0416No sale
690,98690,98
31Pablo Sánchez PérezValladolid COV1:43:4422
640,26640,26
32Rubén Olmeda SanzValladolid COV2:04:1127
534,83534,83
 
 
 
F-35B (25)
PosNombreClubMiddle/MediaSprintLong/LargaTotal
1Natalia Galve RoperhMadrid O-CHARLIES_ORIENTA-T47:49313:0011:00:373
952,601000,00920,542873,14
2Eva Suarez ZapicoAsturias ASTUR_EXTREM48:46414:27357:502
934,04899,65964,842798,53
3Raquel Benito MartínMadrid O-CHARLIES_ORIENTA-T52:44614:10255:481
863,78917,651000,002781,43
4Laura Lopez RegidorMadrid O-CHARLIES_ORIENTA-T45:33115:0541:07:285
1000,00861,88827,082688,96
5Henar Silvestre FerradalMadrid ESCONDITE-M50:06515:4261:09:286
909,18828,03803,262540,47
6Anke SchmiedebergLG Ost LG Ost47:05217:2081:19:248
967,43750,00702,772420,20
7Beatriz Redondo MartinezCádiz FUNDI-O1:00:221015:3551:16:557
754,56834,22725,462314,24
8Luz Moreno MuñozSalamanca CRO59:03918:23101:22:369
771,38707,16675,542154,08
9María Del Mar Calatayud PujalteAlbacete GODIH1:13:311616:5871:34:5613
619,59766,21587,781973,58
10Esther Cantos GómezAlbacete GODIH1:00:221018:2191:50:5716
754,56708,45502,931965,94
11María Peñas ManchónMurcia LORCA-O1:03:361219:02111:55:3417
716,19683,01482,841882,04
12Mª Belén Martín-Serrano DelgadoToledo TOLEDO-O1:17:221820:18131:34:4312
588,75640,39589,131818,27
13Sara Cardillo LorenteValladolid CDP-O1:22:322120:18132:16:0620
551,90640,39409,991602,28
14Abigael Vanessa BoncinaOrientacijski kl Orientacijski klub Slovenske KError en tarj.20:11121:02:374
0,00644,10891,141535,24
15Encarna Corral MartínezGranada VELETA1:09:091426:54162:36:4521
658,71483,27355,981497,96
16María José Hernández HerreroSalamanca OX54:2271:46:1715
837,83525,011362,84
17Rebeca Barambio ChumillasCuenca COMCU1:07:4113Error en tarj.1:23:3711
672,990,00667,331340,32
18Rosa María Sánchez GarcíaAlbacete GODIH58:14826:5517Error en tarj.
782,20482,970,001265,17
19Paloma Camacho Gonzalez-MelladoToledo TOLEDO-O1:20:30191:44:5114
565,84532,191098,03
20Montserrat Esteve CaballeroValencia CORRECAMINOS1:09:4815No sale2:11:1819
652,58424,981077,56
21Cristina Fernández LeñadorMadrid MONTE_EL_PARDO1:17:08172:03:5018
590,54450,611041,15
22Josefina Armero GarcíaAlbacete GODIH1:39:462226:3715No sale
456,57488,42944,99
23Penelope Brezmes PitaToledo NAVALCAN-O1:23:2610
668,80668,80
24Sara Sánchez GonzálezToledo NAVALCAN-O1:21:5320
556,28556,28
25Vanessa Garcia CorrochanoMadrid O-CHARLIES_ORIENTA-TError en tarj.Abandona
0,000,000,00
 
 
 
M-40 (60)
PosNombreClubMiddle/MediaSprintLong/LargaTotal
1Ángel Álvarez SertoPontevedra AROMON39:43411:2711:06:052
924,881000,00995,962920,84
2Roberto Pascual OrcajoNavarra CDNAVARRA36:44112:0961:10:165
1000,00942,39936,672879,06
3Daniel ZwikerOLG Galgenen OLG Galgenen40:01511:5951:05:491
917,95955,491000,002873,44
4Oleksii IgnatievOC O-KOMPAS OC O-KOMPAS40:32611:5731:09:464
906,25958,16943,382807,79
5João Pedro ValenteCPOC CPOC39:36312:1071:10:356
927,61941,10932,472801,18
6Alberto Mínguez ViñambresMadrid IMPERDIBLE38:36212:21101:15:5710
951,64927,13866,582745,35
7José Antonio García MurciaMurcia LORCA-O42:21713:00161:12:028
867,38880,77913,702661,85
8Martín Morales FerreiroOrense LIMIACTIVA49:191212:1581:14:049
744,85934,69888,612568,15
9Jordi Domènech AmorósBaleares ERMASSETS43:11812:27121:22:3612
850,64919,68796,812567,13
10José Manuel Martínez RuizSevilla ADOL1:02:362411:5731:06:403
586,79958,16987,252532,20
11Abel Ledesma PiedraBarcelona CAT-O50:481513:28201:11:517
723,10850,25916,032489,38
12David Veleda DíazBarcelona CAT-O46:52912:29131:41:1822
783,78917,22649,722350,72
13Andreas GroteOLC SKOG FRIBOUR OLC SKOG FRIBOURG50:121314:44281:19:1711
731,74777,15830,152339,04
14Nuno FerreiraCPOC CPOC47:561012:23111:46:3524
766,34924,63617,512308,48
15Juan Carlos Peñalvo CaseroMadrid NAVALCARNERO_ORIENTA54:181613:16191:30:4015
676,49863,07725,922265,48
16Ricardo Figueroa FernándezPontevedra AROMON54:461712:46141:38:4921
670,72896,87666,052233,64
17Nikolay KrylovOMEGA RUSSIA OMEGA RUSSIA48:581113:29211:46:4725
750,17849,20616,362215,73
18David Arrese RevueltoBadajoz CODAN_EXTREMADURA1:06:122712:1891:30:2214
554,88930,89728,332214,10
19Daniel Isla ZoritaValladolid COV1:04:592613:52221:36:5020
565,27825,72679,692070,68
20Daniel FilipeOri-Estarreja Ori-Estarreja55:281814:32271:49:0326
662,26787,84603,552053,65
21Xavi Colom PichBarcelona CAT-O1:25:034312:59151:33:4817
431,90881,90701,672015,47
22José Joaquín Montero MoyaAlbacete GODIH1:13:593313:10181:45:1323
496,51869,62625,531991,66
23Jose DomingosCPOC CPOC57:001914:59292:00:0529
644,44764,18548,091956,71
24José Luis Juan CasillasAlicante COLIVENC1:31:204513:56231:32:0816
402,19821,77714,361938,32
25Jose Fernando Gomez RuedaOrientabonito Orientabonito57:502016:34372:05:2833
635,16691,15524,571850,88
26Asier Osinaga BeitiaGuipúzcoa GOT1:07:352813:08172:34:4242
543,53871,83425,451840,81
27Daniel Jiménez GarcíaGirona GO-XTREM1:15:533516:07351:53:3128
484,08710,44579,801774,32
28José Manuel Robles PagánMadrid SOTOBOSQUE1:07:442916:38382:04:1231
542,32688,38529,921760,62
29Javier Serrano MolineroMadrid ESCONDITE-M1:16:133614:30262:17:0239
481,96789,66480,301751,92
30Hugo Villaverde LópezVizcaya COBI1:07:503015:38322:26:1940
541,52732,41449,821723,75
31Jesús Hervás LucasMadrid C.D.C.E.B.E.1:27:304415:01302:02:4030
419,81762,49536,551718,85
32Pedro González SánchezMadrid ESCONDITE-M1:23:014115:20312:06:1834
442,48746,74521,111710,33
33Pablo Barreiro FernandezPontevedra AROMON1:16:163719:30421:50:0327
481,64587,18598,061666,88
34Ianko Intxaurrandieta MartinVizcaya COBIError en tarj.11:4921:36:4719
0,00968,97680,041649,01
35Peter Vorlí?ekŠK Sandberg ŠK Sandberg1:33:564717:00402:04:4032
391,06673,53527,941592,53
36José João FerreiraOriMarão OriMarão1:55:515016:02342:09:0135
317,08714,14510,141541,36
37Pablo Banciella AlvaroAsturias ASTUR_EXTREM1:35:364816:52392:43:1044
384,24678,85403,371466,46
38Cyril TalvasClub orientation Club orientation Loisirs Etrec1:32:544620:03442:26:4041
395,41571,07448,751415,23
39Jose Andres Rego GonzalezMadrid ESCONDITE-M1:39:594919:32432:49:4245
367,39586,18387,841341,41
40Jordi Viladés JovéBarcelona CAT-O1:00:572216:1136Error en tarj.
602,68707,520,001310,20
41Fernando Marco PiquerasAlbacete GODIH1:16:323814:1524Error en tarj.
479,97803,510,001283,48
42Javier Montiel BonmatíAlicante UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE1:18:043914:1524Abandona
470,54803,510,001274,05
43Ismael Delgado GonzálezToledo TOLEDO-O1:02:54251:35:5518
584,00686,191270,19
44Tiago Reis GomesClube de Orienta Clube de Orientação de Viseu -1:15:2534No sale1:28:4313
487,07741,871228,94
45Angel Luis Manzaneque EstesoCiudad Real MANZANARES-ONo sale17:20412:14:0437
660,58490,921151,50
46Manuel Tamargo FernándezAsturias ASTUR_EXTREMError en tarj.15:59332:36:4943
0,00716,37419,701136,07
47Mateo Vijande GonzálezMadrid MALARRUTA1:11:293221:1145Error en tarj.
513,87540,520,001054,39
48Adrián Prieto JiménezMadrid O-CHARLIES_ORIENTA-T1:11:06312:14:5138
516,64488,071004,71
49Jesús Ignacio Barea GonzalezCiudad Real MANZANARES-O1:22:374027:0346Abandona
444,62423,290,00867,91
50Ramon GarciaMadrid IMPERDIBLE50:3114Fuera de control
727,150,00727,15
51Moises Cañada LópezBadajoz BASE DON BENITO4:23:34522:09:0636
139,37509,81649,18
52Cesáreo Casas GonzálezZamora ZAMORA-O58:1521
630,62630,62
53Carlos Torrejón RubioValladolid COV1:01:0223Abandona
601,860,00601,86
54Cayetano Estébañez ElguezabalValladolid CDP-O1:23:0742Abandona
441,950,00441,95
55Fco. Javier Flores IbáñezBadajoz BASE DON BENITO2:00:5851Error en tarj.
303,660,00303,66
56Jesús Pablos RamírezMadrid O-GETAFEError en tarj.
0,000,00
56Emmanuel Gómez DayotMadrid COLMENARError en tarj.
0,000,00
56Sergio Sebastian AmayuelasMadrid O-GETAFEFuera de control
0,000,00
56Jonny KarlssonOK Denseln OK DenselnError en tarj.
0,000,00
56José Antonio Vinagrero ÁvilaValladolid COVError en tarj.
0,000,00
 
 
 
F-40 (41)
PosNombreClubMiddle/MediaSprintLong/LargaTotal
1Linda NordinEksjö SOK Eksjö SOK27:34111:2111:02:421
1000,001000,001000,003000,00
2Katja ZwikerOLG Galgenen OLG Galgenen31:03211:2521:04:312
887,82994,16971,842853,82
3Anna Amigó BertránBarcelona CAT-O39:47812:5941:07:383
692,92874,20927,062494,18
4Mirjam RotzlerOLG Aesch OLG Aesch32:12312:4231:28:1712
856,11893,70710,212460,02
5Montserrat Buscart PiñotBarcelona CAT-O37:58715:14131:10:064
726,08745,08894,442365,60
6Sonia Arias LimaPontevedra AROMON36:25515:45161:26:5610
756,98720,63721,242198,85
7Virginia Güell RoviraBarcelona CAT-O44:341115:45161:23:228
618,55720,63752,102091,28
8Montserrat Rodríguez GuixaCuenca COMCU48:311214:0161:27:5711
568,19809,75712,912090,85
9Fruzsina BiroBimahev Bimahev42:191015:42151:37:4417
651,44722,93641,542015,91
10Natalia Isaba AramendíaNavarra NORTE-SUR50:401414:2571:34:5215
544,08787,28660,931992,29
11Teresa Canet AlgaraVizcaya COBI56:232015:36141:26:379
488,92727,56723,881940,36
12Alba Gavela RamosBurgos TJALVE48:581315:11121:39:5418
562,97747,53627,631938,13
13María José Romera GarcíaMurcia LORCA-O40:30917:51241:58:2127
680,66635,85529,781846,29
14Nuria Calvo SegoviaCuenca COMCU58:372118:59261:22:077
470,29597,89763,551831,73
15Carlota Veiga GarcíaPontevedra AROMON50:461517:19211:46:2420
543,01655,44589,291787,74
16Mar Oliva BartoloméMadrid ESCONDITE-M1:11:112414:43111:43:2419
387,26771,23606,381764,87
17Sandra Rabassa BragulatBarcelona CAT-O52:341717:37231:51:4123
524,41644,28561,411730,10
18Elena Sánchez Iñiguez De La ToValladolid COV1:18:172714:36101:56:1726
352,14777,40539,201668,74
19Tetiana PriadkinaOC O-KOMPAS OC O-KOMPAS33:2441:15:075
825,35834,701660,05
20Rosana Garrido GonzálezBadajoz CODAN_EXTREMADURA1:19:442818:11251:36:4816
345,74624,20647,731617,67
21SALUT MASIP CRUELLSBarcelona CAT-O1:32:423215:56181:48:4321
297,38712,34576,731586,45
22Julia BorisovaSevilla SUNO-AND36:5861:16:346
745,72818,891564,61
23Isabel Cuenca SandovalMurcia TOTANA-O1:01:132217:26222:31:2431
450,31651,05414,131515,49
24Silvia Belen Aparicio PalominoCiudad Real MANZANARES-ONo sale12:5941:54:4824
874,20546,171420,37
25Paula GonçalvesGD4Caminhos GD4Caminhos1:32:303119:16272:07:4528
298,02589,10490,801377,92
26Ana Margarida VazOri-Estarreja Ori-EstarrejaFuera de control14:2681:55:2725
0,00786,37543,091329,46
27Mª del Carmen Hernanz MoralPalencia ORCA1:33:233320:29302:26:3629
295,20554,11427,691277,00
28María De La Cruz GutiérrezBurgos CORZO54:18181:31:3814
507,67684,251191,92
29Prado Pilar Martinez SoriaCiudad Real MANZANARES-O1:44:173623:36322:36:5832
264,34480,93399,451144,72
30Mila Vila DescalsValencia VALENCIA-O1:05:412317:1120Error en tarj.
419,69660,520,001080,21
31Cristina Zolle FernándezLugo FLUVIAL_LUGO1:39:473425:17332:59:3934
276,27448,91349,011074,19
32Mª Fe Marchante SevillaCuenca COMCU1:13:42251:29:4413
374,04698,741072,78
33Maria Del Mar Del Campo MorenoCuenca COMCU56:091919:4228Abandona
490,95576,140,001067,09
34Laura Torres GómezGirona GO-XTREM1:23:542916:5719Abandona
328,57669,620,00998,19
35Leonor Pous ChiarriValencia VALENCIA-O1:16:112620:1329Error en tarj.
361,85561,420,00923,27
36Inmaculada Subiri DíazZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZAError en tarj.14:339Abandona
0,00780,070,00780,07
37Amparo Ponce YusteValladolid CDP-O1:42:13352:27:5930
269,69423,70693,39
38Alejandra Calvo GüilesValladolid CDP-O1:29:49302:45:2033
306,92379,23686,15
39Ana Martín-Pérez EspinarBadajoz BASE DON BENITONo saleNo sale1:50:1322
568,88568,88
40Lolimar Rodríguez GonzálezMadrid O-GETAFE51:2516Abandona
536,140,00536,14
41Ana Casaca TavaresGDU AzoiaAbandona21:2431Error en tarj.
0,00530,370,00530,37
 
 
 
M-45 (82)
PosNombreClubMiddle/MediaSprintLong/LargaTotal
1Joaquim SousaSaca Trilhos Ana Saca Trilhos Anadia31:37111:08355:522
1000,00953,59992,842946,43
2Nicolas SillienPégase Pégase36:37410:56255:281
863,45971,041000,002834,49
3Jorge Urquizu BarasoainNavarra CDNAVARRA37:20511:08358:454
846,88953,59944,112744,58
4Samuel Diaz AlcaideMadrid ALABARDA-O38:38710:3711:02:075
818,381000,00892,942711,32
5Antonio Guerrero GómezSevilla ADOL37:55611:4151:13:3714
833,85908,70753,452496,00
6Rafael LimaCOC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do Cent46:511812:261158:193
674,85853,89951,132479,87
7Joaquín González PérezToledo TOLEDO-O44:001311:4361:06:127
718,56906,12837,872462,55
8Igor GavrilovOrientacijski kl Orientacijski klub Komenda35:28312:31121:17:3720
891,45848,20714,622454,27
9Todor PedevNSA-SIVEN NSA-SIVEN43:491212:50161:02:126
721,57827,27891,752440,59
10Pedro Salgado AstilleroToledo TOLEDO-O41:27912:44141:09:2711
762,77833,77798,662395,20
11Héctor Lorenzo YustosMadrid IMPERDIBLE40:33813:57331:06:448
779,70761,05831,172371,92
12Aleksandar AtanasovMashinki Mashinki45:121513:38271:07:359
699,48778,73820,722298,93
13Mats GustafssonKFUM Örebro Orie KFUM Örebro Orientering43:281113:36261:14:2817
727,38780,64744,852252,87
14Jaime Perez LopezMadrid MALARRUTA53:253211:4781:13:5215
591,89900,99750,902243,78
15Milen DragoevMashinki Mashinki41:451013:29241:26:3727
757,29787,39640,372185,05
16David Casado BravoLa Coruña OP BETANZOS53:253212:0691:18:4021
591,89877,41705,082174,38
17Blas López DescalzoAlbacete GODIH1:06:255012:11101:10:4012
476,04871,41784,912132,36
18Ricardo J. Martín FrancoHuesca PEÑA_GUARA47:272013:03181:30:5836
666,32813,54609,752089,61
19Jordi Arumí CasadevallBarcelona CAT-O46:061713:35251:30:1335
685,83781,60614,822082,25
20David Sanz GatonValladolid COV51:202413:54311:22:1324
615,91763,79674,642054,34
21Jon Ander Pikaza Díaz de LezanaVizcaya COBI53:533613:13211:23:4426
586,76803,28662,422052,46
22José Puche MadridAlbacete GODIH57:174114:22361:14:4318
551,93738,98742,362033,27
23Miguel Teruel OliverAlicante COLIVENC51:302514:01341:26:5728
613,92757,43637,912009,26
24Txemi De Los Dolores MiguelGuipúzcoa GOT51:362613:11201:36:3042
612,73805,31574,781992,82
25Fco. Javier Jiménez MartínezMálaga COMA54:063713:46291:28:3732
584,41771,19625,921981,52
26Jorge OliveiraCOC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do Cent1:06:004912:57171:22:2025
479,04819,82673,681972,54
27Juan Antonio Luzan DiezVizcaya COBI53:373512:31121:53:1150
589,68848,20490,061927,94
28Miguel Angel Toledo NavarroCuenca ORIENTIJOTE1:03:384713:48301:26:5829
496,86769,32637,791903,97
29Jon Galarraga ZamoraGuipúzcoa GOT53:073013:55321:42:4046
595,23762,87540,261898,36
30Hunberto EstevesCOC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do Cent53:323416:01491:34:2740
590,60662,85587,261840,71
31Antonio Domínguez PortasPontevedra AROMON1:08:285214:36371:28:4334
461,78727,17625,211814,16
32Miguel Girona BelmonteMurcia LORCA-O51:092315:51481:49:3349
618,12669,82506,311794,25
33Nuno PiresOri-Estarreja Ori-Estarreja56:103917:47521:28:1130
562,91597,00628,991788,90
34Sinan HassanMashinki Mashinki1:05:204815:04411:33:4438
483,93704,65591,751780,33
35António OlivalClube Aventura d Clube Aventura da Madeira1:26:536115:28451:20:2122
363,90686,42690,311740,63
36François LintanfClub orientation Club orientation Loisirs Etrec58:124215:17441:59:5353
543,24694,66462,671700,57
37Håkan KleijnSödertälje-Nykva Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering35:1421:09:1810
897,35800,381697,73
38Angel Elhombre LópezZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:17:425714:51381:37:4244
406,91714,93567,721689,56
39David Terán MaliaCádiz FUNDI-O59:574415:33472:03:3354
527,38682,74448,941659,06
40German Pérez JustePontevedra U-VIGO1:20:345813:03182:15:3859
392,43813,54408,951614,92
41Allan SøgaardOK Roskilde OK Roskilde52:342811:436Error en tarj.
601,46906,120,001507,58
42Raúl Villalba HormigosToledo TOLEDO-O1:37:266714:53391:58:4952
324,50713,33466,831504,66
43Josu Arrieta BerasategiGuipúzcoa GOT1:21:466015:11422:21:1260
386,67699,23392,821478,72
44Miguel Álvarez BerruezoMadrid RUMBO-MADRID_SANSE44:2014No sale1:16:1919
713,16726,801439,96
45Arturo Javier Peña GomezSalamanca CRO46:55191:12:3513
673,89764,181438,07
46Javier García MartínSalamanca OX1:31:326414:57402:25:5461
345,41710,14380,171435,72
47Jesús Nieto CalvoToledo NAVALCAN-O46:05161:14:2316
686,08745,691431,77
48José Ramón Martínez CanetAlbacete BMT CASAS DE VES1:27:076215:29462:26:5663
362,92685,68377,501426,10
49Alberto CésarGD4Caminhos GD4Caminhos1:34:366516:55512:08:2456
334,21627,59431,981393,78
50Eladio Rodríguez PerézPontevedra AROMON1:45:557016:12502:10:0258
298,51655,35426,561380,42
51David Moya PlazaCuenca COMCU54:513814:1435Error en tarj.
576,42745,900,001322,32
52Ismael Serrano MolineroMadrid ESCONDITE-M1:02:164513:1522No sale
507,76801,261309,02
53EUSEBIO A. GARNACHO GONZALEZMadrid ALABARDA-O1:07:435113:2123Abandona
466,90795,260,001262,16
54Miguel Ángel Durán GarcíaMadrid MALARRUTA52:23271:28:3531
603,56626,151229,71
55Maxim BorisovSevilla SUNO-AND53:06291:28:3933
595,42625,681221,10
56Miguel Rubio CarrascoZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA49:40211:36:0841
636,58576,981213,56
57Miguel Angel Guerra JunqueraValladolid CDP-O1:03:364615:1142
497,12699,231196,35
58José Luis Muñoz MartínezCuenca COMCU53:21311:33:2337
592,63593,971186,60
59Mariano Flores GarcíaToledo TOLEDO-O50:48221:40:5245
622,38549,901172,28
60Eduardo Angulo de PabloBurgos CORZO58:14431:37:0943
542,93570,941113,87
61Antonio Gázquez MillánMurcia LORCA-OError en tarj.18:14531:58:1951
0,00582,27468,801051,07
62José Antonio Prieto CharroValladolid CDP-O1:12:53551:46:0548
433,80522,86956,66
63José Manuel Corr Gomes SousaGDU Azoia1:30:42631:34:1039
348,59589,03937,62
64Juan Eugenio Gutiérrez CostasPontevedra AROMON1:34:426618:3454Abandona
333,86571,810,00905,67
65Ramiro Montes RamosMadrid IMPERDIBLE1:11:21542:09:5657
443,12426,89870,01
66ÁNGEL SANTOS VILCHEZBadajoz ROMANS RAIDERS2:00:157218:4555No sale
262,92566,22829,14
67Alberto José García CaladoValencia VALENCIA-O12:4915
828,35828,35
68Carlos Orea ParisZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZAAbandona13:4128Abandona
0,00775,880,00775,88
69Jose Raúl Sánchez GonzálezToledo TOLEDO-O1:41:48692:26:4962
310,58377,80688,38
70David Paredes LópezToledo NAVALCAN-OError en tarj.1:21:0923
0,00683,51683,51
71Francisco García MarínMadrid IMPERDIBLE56:2740
560,08560,08
72Ismael Herrero TejerínaPalencia ORCAError en tarj.1:45:1147
0,00527,33527,33
73Jose Carlos Cardillo LorenteValladolid CDP-OError en tarj.22:0556Abandona
0,00480,750,00480,75
74Niclas Gil NieminenValencia VALENCIA-O1:09:4053No sale
453,83453,83
75Alexandre Dalmases LLordesBarcelona CAT-OAbandonaNo sale2:05:2255
0,00442,44442,44
76Tomas Jose Ros PerezMurcia MURCIA-O1:13:2556Abandona
430,650,00430,65
77Paul Richard MesaAlicante UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE1:21:1959Abandona
388,810,00388,81
78Jaime Valverde ViuMadrid O-GETAFEAbandona2:32:2864
0,00363,80363,80
79Francisco José Muñoz GenovésGuadalajara C.O.GUADALAJARA1:41:1468No sale
312,31312,31
80Anaime Pérez ImoberstegMadrid ESCONDITE-M1:58:1871No sale
267,26267,26
81José María PlanaMadrid IBERIAAbandona
0,000,00
81Óscar Remigio García SánchezValladolid COVError en tarj.No sale
0,000,00
 
 
 
F-45 (48)
PosNombreClubMiddle/MediaSprintLong/LargaTotal
1Lena Karlsson HolmerIFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK30:18111:55236:161
1000,00946,851000,002946,85
2Daniela ZschäckelLG Ost LG Ost41:23411:1711:00:196
732,181000,00601,272333,45
3Paula Serra Campos.COM-Clube de Or .COM-Clube de Orientação do Mi41:07313:33458:274
736,93832,72620,472190,12
4Lourdes Cano RodríguezMadrid IBERIA50:40813:00353:312
598,03867,95677,672143,65
5Marian Roldán ParejaMálaga COMA43:42515:22131:00:337
693,36734,27598,952026,58
6Irene TurakainenLynx Lynx39:37214:4891:13:5715
764,83762,39490,422017,64
7Anabela VieitoCOC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do Cent52:201015:121256:383
578,98742,32640,381961,68
8Mª Carmen Agustín GarcíaZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA47:02615:05111:12:3514
644,22748,07499,661891,95
9Sonia Gómez NayaLugo FLUVIAL_LUGO55:261414:1161:16:5718
546,60795,53471,301813,43
10Mariyana AtanasovaMashinki Mashinki52:411114:4271:22:0823
575,13767,57441,561784,26
11Wendy FjellstadÅs-NMBU Orienter Ås-NMBU Orientering53:031215:39141:15:5917
571,16720,98477,301769,44
12Ana Perez RiofrioMadrid IMPERDIBLE47:52720:16221:03:459
633,01556,74568,891758,64
13Martine TaffeirenCastellón SIMEPIERDO1:00:061514:0751:21:5222
504,16799,29443,001746,45
14Teresa AlvesCOC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do Cent51:15919:01211:10:2411
591,22593,34515,151699,71
15Ana Moraga GiménezValencia CORRECAMINOS1:04:041914:49101:18:3220
472,94761,53461,801696,27
16Isabel Serrano RicoSevilla ADOL1:18:292214:4781:17:0019
386,07763,25471,001620,32
17Susana Diego DiezNavarra CDNAVARRA1:28:483216:18161:08:5710
341,22692,23525,991559,44
18Rosa Silveira PuertasMadrid ALABARDA-O1:25:592816:11151:20:2721
352,39697,22450,801500,41
19Toninaina Santamaría VillalongaBaleares ERMASSETS1:10:502017:31181:34:2331
427,76644,15384,251456,16
20Cristina Galán SierraToledo TOLEDO-O1:35:413317:56201:14:3616
316,67629,18486,151432,00
21Carmen Pedrero HartilloSevilla ADOL1:27:023016:52171:28:0526
348,14668,97411,731428,84
22María Mercedes Jiménez PérezToledo TOLEDO-O1:24:402617:39191:27:3325
357,87639,28414,241411,39
23Guadalupe Zarza RamosHuesca PEÑA_GUARA1:02:291736:34341:00:045
484,93308,57603,771397,27
24Pilar Moyano HernándezAlbacete BMT CASAS DE VES1:43:383522:44261:22:1424
292,38496,33441,021229,73
25SONIA CORDON PEREZGuipúzcoa GOT1:24:532723:25281:40:0332
356,96481,85362,491201,30
26Isabelle LintanfClub orientation Club orientation Loisirs Etrec1:23:232524:17291:41:2133
363,38464,65357,841185,87
27Carolina Cuesta GarcíaMadrid MALARRUTA1:26:532921:40242:07:5837
348,74520,77283,411152,92
28Ana Marta Merino SainzCantabria CD_ALTAI1:39:533420:28232:38:2740
303,35551,30228,881083,53
29Sara Gómez SerraMadrid GOCAN1:02:19161:11:1013
486,23509,60995,83
30María Megia SanmiguelToledo TOLEDO-O1:03:33181:10:5812
476,79511,04987,83
31Manuela Marques.COM-Clube de Or .COM-Clube de Orientação do Mi55:17131:31:4729
548,09395,13943,22
32Maria João Silvas BorgesAcadémico de Tor Académico de Torres Vedras1:48:093829:32322:24:2239
280,17382,05251,21913,43
33Pilar Iñiguez De La Torre BayoValladolid COVError en tarj.22:07251:46:4134
0,00510,17339,95850,12
34Carmen Navarro RuiperezCuenca ORIENTIJOTE1:45:403633:28332:40:3441
286,75337,15225,87849,77
35Patricia Marcos FernándezBurgos TJALVE2:06:094127:47313:02:3642
240,19406,12198,61844,92
36Gema García GodoyToledo TOLEDO-O1:18:51231:32:2830
384,27392,21776,48
37Mercedes García GarcíaMadrid MALARRUTA1:22:43241:30:0128
366,31402,89769,20
38Elia Núñez OteroLa Coruña OP BETANZOS1:46:553723:2427No sale
283,40482,19765,59
39Elena RiañoMadrid IMPERDIBLE1:11:55212:02:4936
421,32295,29716,61
40Marina GuilhermeCOC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do CentError en tarj.25:48302:19:3038
0,00437,34259,98697,32
41Cristina Saez PerezAlicante UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE1:28:30311:50:5935
342,37326,78669,15
42Joana García RomeroGuipúzcoa GOT1:59:4640No sale1:29:1027
252,99406,73659,72
43Mercedes Jiménez BaenaMadrid ALABARDA-O1:01:498
586,68586,68
44Encarnación Gómez GóngoraMadrid O-GETAFE1:58:5039
254,98254,98
45Margarida MariaOri-Estarreja Ori-Estarreja2:07:5542Error en tarj.
236,870,00236,87
46Olga Martínez GonzálezAlicante COLIVENC2:08:0643No saleNo sale
236,53236,53
47Elena Prado Da CruzMadrid GOCANAbandona48:3835
0,00232,01232,01
48Carmen De Mera MurilloBadajoz BASE DON BENITO2:43:3144Abandona
185,300,00185,30
 
 
 
M-50 (77) Cancelado E2
PosNombreClubMiddle/MediaSprintLong/LargaTotal
1Nils SchmiedebergLG Ost LG Ost30:01211:3850:491
973,901000,001973,90
2Helge GisholtOK Skeidi OK Skeidi29:14113:0356:353
1000,00898,091898,09
3Wim VervoortTROL Belgium TROL Belgium33:05411:2757:054
883,63890,221773,85
4Rafael Arranz MuñozMadrid RUMBO-MADRID_SANSE36:18611:1755:162
805,33919,481724,81
5Victor DelgadoGD4Caminhos GD4Caminhos38:17911:4058:285
763,60869,161632,76
6Joan Ramón Fornaguera MarínGirona GO-XTREM36:21711:091:06:0013
804,22769,951574,17
7Juan Pozo OrtizMadrid O-GETAFE32:53311:431:15:0622
889,00676,651565,65
8Raik ZschäckelLG Ost LG Ost42:091511:2559:066
693,55859,841553,39
9Gert Michael BinderMadrid MALARRUTA40:201114:461:04:569
724,79782,601507,39
10Miguel Sáez PlazaGranada VELETA41:311312:241:05:3012
704,13775,831479,96
11Juan José Durán OñaSevilla ADOL43:431812:231:06:0214
668,70769,561438,26
12Jean Damien BourgeoisBriveCorrèzeCO BriveCorrèzeCO48:272513:291:02:008
603,37819,621422,99
13Magnus TrofastBredaryds SOK Bredaryds SOK36:00513:441:24:3739
812,04600,551412,59
14Teófilo Gil MediavillaBurgos TJALVE51:573115:381:00:497
562,72835,571398,29
15Cristóbal Fernández LiriaMadrid COTA41:151215:171:14:4221
708,69680,281388,97
16Pablo Fernández LiriaAsturias NORDESTE-O38:00814:371:22:5636
769,30612,741382,04
17Luis Mahou GarcíaMadrid COTA48:20241:05:2811
604,83776,221381,05
18Miguel Angel Cabeza GarcíaMadrid IMPERDIBLE42:03141:14:2819
695,20682,411377,61
19Luis BuchaCasa de Pessoal Casa de Pessoal da EPAL47:342215:131:07:3315
614,58752,281366,86
20Mark SaundersAll Wales Orient All Wales Orienteering Legends45:481913:221:10:1417
638,28723,541361,82
21Charles DanielAll Wales Orient All Wales Orienteering Legends43:071713:391:15:0823
678,01676,351354,36
22Remigio Rodríguez EnriqueSalamanca CRO53:143510:521:09:1816
549,15733,291282,44
23Roberto Saz AlcubierreZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA47:352313:211:18:0725
614,36650,521264,88
24Jesus Paricio PeribañezZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA47:212115:431:20:1531
617,39633,231250,62
25Ángel Carrón De La CalleBadajoz CODAN_EXTREMADURA55:50401:13:2018
523,58692,951216,53
26Paul Pereira RiveroMálaga COMA42:421612:501:36:2546
684,62527,051211,67
27Ramon Illa GayBarcelona CAT-O55:283913:061:14:3120
527,04681,951208,99
28Juan Antonio López PérezMálaga COMA51:393017:001:20:1030
565,99633,891199,88
29César Fandos FaloZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA52:353215:281:19:3228
555,94638,941194,88
30Gregorio Gómez CasillasToledo NAVALCAN-O1:11:405713:031:05:2010
407,91777,811185,72
31Cesar Pascual SanchezToledo NAVALCAN-O52:45331:20:5732
554,19627,751181,94
32José Enrique Barcia HernándezMadrid O-GETAFE55:25381:18:2926
527,52647,481175,00
33Sergey BessonovBSE Novgorod BSE Novgorod46:462016:301:32:4744
625,09547,691172,78
34Morten HassOK Sorø OK Sorø54:243712:031:21:3133
537,38623,391160,77
35Víctor Manuel Perez LozanoAlicante UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE58:164314:551:18:3727
501,72646,391148,11
36Paco Torregrosa MalondaValencia CORRECAMINOS1:00:384412:341:21:5834
482,13619,971102,10
37João MartinsCLAC CLAC1:02:284516:011:22:3935
467,98614,841082,82
38Fernando García-Argudo CandelasToledo TOLEDO-O52:473414:521:36:2647
553,84526,961080,80
39Francisco Jose Rubio BravoSegovia MARISTAS_SEGOVIA-O1:07:014911:421:20:0029
436,21635,211071,42
40Raúl Faure AlegreZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA57:404216:571:31:4242
506,94554,161061,10
41Fernando MendesGDU Azoia1:04:324815:021:23:5438
453,00605,681058,68
42Igor Bon?inaOrientacijski kl Orientacijski klub Slovenske K50:342824:031:49:2657
578,11464,361042,47
43Juan José Tamarit VillarroyaValencia VALENCIA-O1:21:196313:541:15:1024
359,50676,051035,55
44Juan Agustín Tarancón DescalzoAlbacete GODIH1:03:334617:091:29:5141
460,01565,571025,58
45Martin AttingerOL Zimmerberg OL Zimmerberg56:474115:591:41:3151
514,82500,571015,39
46Miguel Ángel Calvo SanzValencia VALENCIA-O54:233613:391:52:3658
537,54451,30988,84
47Cláudio TeresoAcadémico de Tor Académico de Torres Vedras1:12:245918:131:35:0645
403,78534,35938,13
48José Antonio Carrillo RecioToledo TOLEDO-O1:08:51521:41:5552
424,59498,61923,20
49José Félix Guardado CoronBadajoz CODAN_EXTREMADURA1:11:115612:551:41:2250
410,68501,32912,00
50Jose Miguel Mesas MartínezCuenca COMCU1:14:076017:531:40:2748
394,42505,89900,31
51Jose BernardoCOC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do Cent1:08:135014:121:47:4455
428,54471,69900,23
52Luís Quinta-NovaADFA ADFA1:24:486514:331:32:0843
344,73551,56896,29
53José Luis Garrido MudarraGranada VELETA1:10:055322:051:48:2956
417,12468,43885,55
54Arsenio Villa SolaresAsturias PILOÑA_DEPORTE1:08:3851Error en tarj.1:58:4959
425,93427,69853,62
55Isidro Jesús Rodríguez MacíasCáceres VIA_PLATA1:19:06621:45:3754
369,57481,14850,71
56Emiliano Fidalgo FuertesLeón ALCON1:03:344716:262:10:4562
459,88388,66848,54
57Leonel VieitoCOC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do Cent1:29:336716:591:40:3449
326,45505,30831,75
58Pablo Adrián Aller EstévezOrense TREVINCA1:11:065520:482:03:1560
411,16412,31823,47
59Gabriel Muñoz GomezAlbacete BMT CASAS DE VES1:26:436617:041:44:3253
337,11486,13823,24
60Dariusz PachnikUKS Orientpark UKS Orientpark Iwiny39:131014:55No sale
745,43745,43
61David Román MoltóAlicante COLIVENC1:41:337113:092:10:2961
287,87389,45677,32
62Jordi Virgili ArumiBarcelona CAT-O1:38:207018:372:14:2563
297,29378,05675,34
63Juan Carlos González AlonsoCantabria GALITIUS1:31:146824:432:27:2965
320,42344,56664,98
64Jaime Masiá VañóValencia UPV-O1:31:30692:36:1466
319,49325,26644,75
65Oscar Sevil OrilleHuesca PEÑA_GUARA1:48:037219:382:24:4764
270,55350,98621,53
66Julio Briso-Montiano MoralesValladolid COV1:23:0437
611,76611,76
67Michael GrillNaturfreunde Wie Naturfreunde Wien49:332614:26Abandona
589,980,00589,98
68Luis Claramunt PedrónValencia CORRECAMINOSError en tarj.14:021:26:2740
0,00587,82587,82
69Carlos Sánchez SobrinoToledo NAVALCAN-O49:5227No sale
586,23586,23
70Octávio Andrade.COM-Clube de Or .COM-Clube de Orientação do Mi50:3729Error en tarj.
577,540,00577,54
71Jose Antonio González BallesterosCiudad Real MANZANARES-O1:10:455421:36Abandona
413,190,00413,19
72Ángel Pérez CarbonellAlicante CEAM_IBI-O1:11:495822:48Abandona
407,060,00407,06
73José Manuel Prieto GarcíaMadrid MALARRUTA1:15:056116:08Abandona
389,350,00389,35
74Aurelio Antonio Olivar RoldánMadrid MALARRUTA1:22:286411:17Error en tarj.
354,490,00354,49
75Carlos Enrique Benítez BenítezCiudad Real O-CIUDAD_REAL2:12:2173Abandona
220,880,00220,88
76José Manuel Cobas FreireMadrid GOCANAbandonaFuera de control
0,000,00
76Björn FinckenstädtLG Ost LG OstError en tarj.13:32Error en tarj.
0,000,000,00
 
 
 
F-50 (50)
PosNombreClubMiddle/MediaSprintLong/LargaTotal
1Susanne BarkholtTrollhättans SOK Trollhättans SOK25:02110:24134:191
1000,001000,001000,003000,00
2Judith AttingerOL Zimmerberg OL Zimmerberg31:09313:00743:372
803,64800,00786,782390,42
3Alice BedwellAll Wales Orient All Wales Orienteering Legends39:51612:07445:003
628,19858,32762,592249,10
4Iben MaagSøllerød OK Søllerød OK37:19511:44359:517
670,84886,36573,382130,58
5Helena SousaOriMarão OriMarão42:25912:43657:456
590,18817,82594,232002,23
6Carina BerganderEksjö SOK Eksjö SOK49:321611:2521:01:1910
505,38910,95559,661975,99
7Inta MihailovaAuseklis IK Auseklis IK40:57714:0691:02:5711
611,31737,59545,141894,04
8Rosa M. Sanjaume ParésBarcelona CAT-O48:511413:5081:13:4819
512,45751,81465,001729,26
9Isabel MonteiroCOC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do Cent49:011517:16201:03:0512
510,71602,32543,991657,02
10Joaquina Herrero VinaderAlbacete GODIH1:11:112714:18101:00:308
351,67727,27567,221646,16
11Ana María Prada CazorlaMadrid O-GETAFE55:541816:03161:08:0815
447,82647,98503,671599,47
12Elena Valverde CarrilloCiudad Real MANZANARES-O57:262014:32111:21:3728
435,87715,60420,461571,93
13Elena Escudero PelayoPalencia ORCA1:04:392115:32141:09:5616
387,21669,53490,711547,45
14Marianne PetterssonSödertälje-Nykva Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering36:56412:155Error en tarj.
677,80848,980,001526,78
15Anna GustafssonKFUM Örebro Orie KFUM Örebro Orientering43:001127:36341:00:489
582,17376,81564,421523,40
16Fatima EmauzCPOC CPOC55:461717:24211:13:5820
448,89597,70463,951510,54
17Sandrine BourgeoisBriveCorrèzeCO BriveCorrèzeCO56:341917:56231:12:2518
442,55579,93473,881496,36
18Sagrario Martin-Tesorero CasasolaToledo TOLEDO-O1:17:163615:38151:12:0817
323,99665,25475,741464,98
19Amparo Ferrer RodrigoValencia CORRECAMINOS1:07:502316:13171:17:2425
369,04641,32443,371453,73
20Ana María Martín Del RíoMálaga COMA1:43:564314:32111:16:2823
240,86715,60448,781405,24
21Judith ElverClub orientation Club orientation Loisirs Etrec1:14:182917:01181:17:1824
336,92611,17443,941392,03
22Ana Lopez GomezGuipúzcoa GOT1:09:202520:54281:04:2114
361,06497,61533,281391,95
23Concepción González BelloLugo FLUVIAL_LUGO1:10:442617:51221:18:1527
353,91582,63438,551375,09
24Nuria Olive BoqueBarcelona CAT-O1:08:392418:02241:22:3130
364,65576,71415,881357,24
25Luisa Sánchez VázquezPontevedra AROMON1:15:053217:07191:25:2034
333,41607,59402,151343,15
26Assunçao AlmeidaGAFANHORI GAFANHORI1:14:483118:17261:22:4631
334,67568,82414,621318,11
27Coral Francés BrizZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:17:143518:11251:22:5432
324,13571,95413,951310,03
28Anatina Schoop Küngbjörnbär ok björnbär ok42:19814:3613Abandona
591,57712,330,001303,90
29Solène RobbeClub orientation Club orientation Loisirs Etrec1:29:053819:52271:14:0321
281,01523,49463,431267,93
30Cristina Del Campo CampoMadrid MALARRUTA42:4410Error en tarj.54:514
585,800,00625,651211,45
31Pilar Garrigós MartínezAlicante CEAM_IBI-O1:16:093324:21331:18:0426
328,74427,10439,581195,42
32Ana García RicaZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:14:182921:56311:29:4135
336,92474,16382,641193,72
33Nuria Caus PertegazAlicante COLIVENC44:561256:595
557,12602,221159,34
34Mª Pilar Roba PortetZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:44:394424:02321:24:4133
239,21432,73405,241077,18
35Helena LopesIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club47:14131:03:2513
529,99541,131071,12
36Isabel Vega ArtimeAsturias ASTUR_EXTREM1:12:572828:20351:52:5641
343,16367,06303,871014,09
37Arrate Pacheco IñurrateguiCantabria GALITIUS2:39:404721:33291:32:3238
156,78482,60370,861010,24
38Carina SvenssonBredaryds SOK Bredaryds SOK30:322
819,87819,87
39Mª Paz Alvarez VeliciaAsturias LA_BRUJULA_-_JAIRE1:50:124521:3830Error en tarj.
227,16480,740,00707,90
40Carmen Barrera FuertesMadrid IMPERDIBLE1:33:27401:22:2129
267,88416,72684,60
41EVA DELGADO VALIENTEBadajoz CODAN_EXTREMADURA1:16:5434Error en tarj.1:47:0539
325,530,00320,47646,00
42Silvia Sánchez SanchezToledo NAVALCAN-O1:37:04421:29:4636
257,90382,29640,19
43Maida Serrallonga GaschBarcelona CAT-O1:24:4637Error en tarj.1:56:2842
295,320,00294,65589,97
44Consuelo Lopera MorenoSoria NAVALENO-O1:31:15392:00:3043
274,34284,79559,13
45MARIA EUGENIA ALGUACIL MARTÍNToledo TOLEDO-O2:01:25461:52:1740
206,18305,63511,81
46Silvia Saoner ArévaloMadrid IMPERDIBLENo sale1:16:1022
450,55450,55
47Luzma Batanero BachillerGuadalajara C.O.GUADALAJARA1:05:0722Error en tarj.
384,440,00384,44
48María Del Encina Granado SánchezBadajoz CODAN_EXTREMADURAFuera de controlNo sale1:30:2537
0,00379,54379,54
49Cristina Suárez MurilloMadrid GOCAN1:33:3741
267,40267,40
50CAROLINA GALAN BERROCALBadajoz CODAN_EXTREMADURAFuera de controlNo saleNo sale
0,000,00
 
 
 
M-55 (61)
PosNombreClubMiddle/MediaSprintLong/LargaTotal
1Tim Falck WeberTisvilde Hegn OK Tisvilde Hegn OK24:18112:09248:272
1000,00947,87999,312947,18
2Francisco Javier Montero FernándezAlbacete GODIH29:12512:42448:251
832,19906,821000,002739,01
3Jarmo ReimanAngelniemen Ankk Angelniemen Ankkuri28:40413:03748:413
847,67882,50994,522724,69
4Algimantas RudisOK Saule OK Saule28:12312:57556:398
861,70889,32854,662605,68
5José Ángel Ramos RománSevilla ADOL36:201114:522152:425
668,81774,66918,722362,19
6Johnny NimvikFK Åsen FK Åsen30:41615:27281:01:2711
791,96745,42787,902325,28
7Fermín Barceló OtaloraMurcia TOTANA-O41:482113:37954:426
581,34845,78885,132312,25
8Mikael WirénMadrid MALARRUTA37:501514:492056:499
642,29777,28852,162271,73
9Fernando CostaGD4Caminhos GD4Caminhos31:51713:40111:19:1526
762,95842,68610,942216,57
10Luís Manuel MarquesCP Armada42:042414:451957:2310
577,65780,79843,742202,18
11Vicente Tordera OvejeroToledo TOLEDO-O41:542315:05241:03:2813
579,95763,54762,872106,36
12Francisco Varela LorenzoLugo FLUVIAL_LUGO36:311313:38101:22:3631
665,45844,74586,162096,35
13Daniel Simón SantamaríaZamora ZAMORA-O39:211714:04131:14:4024
617,53818,72648,442084,69
14Jadir Francisco PereiraADM - ORIMONDEGO ADM - ORIMONDEGO41:492215:20271:06:3616
581,11751,09726,982059,18
15Alain RoulleauxClub orientation Club orientation Loisirs Etrec46:232814:08141:07:3017
523,90814,86717,282056,04
16Vladimir ShanginAlicante UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE34:29919:05431:05:0815
704,69603,49743,352051,53
17Luc CloostermansCastellón SIMEPIERDO43:412614:12161:11:1019
556,28811,03680,332047,64
18Nicolás Julio Bores CallePalencia ORCA55:514114:25171:04:2814
435,09798,84751,031984,96
19Hakan SvenssonBredaryds SOK Bredaryds SOK25:21211:311
958,581000,001958,58
20Fernando Millán CasesZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA47:553113:55121:20:4528
507,13827,54599,591934,26
21Carles Loré BarraguerBarcelona CAT-O47:293014:58231:15:1125
511,76769,49643,981925,23
22Alberto Boveda OtegiVizcaya COBI51:193615:17261:09:5218
473,53753,54692,991920,06
23David WatheyManchester and D Manchester and District Orient43:242514:09151:33:0634
559,91813,90520,051893,86
24Manuel DelgadoGD4Caminhos GD4Caminhos40:391914:54221:41:3842
597,79772,93476,391847,11
25Alberto Santabárbara LambeaZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA50:573516:35341:12:2820
476,94694,47668,121839,53
26Martin Sacherkilroy kilroyError en tarj.13:01651:014
0,00884,76949,041833,80
27Anders KnudsenHerlufsholm Herlufsholm1:05:024813:1581:22:0529
373,65869,18589,851832,68
28Juan Manuel Lasso FríasValladolid CDP-O1:07:025214:40181:19:3227
362,51785,23608,761756,50
29Juan Carlos González BraseroAlbacete BMT CASAS DE VES47:202916:01321:36:1138
513,38719,04503,381735,80
30José Manuel Cermeño HernándezMadrid COLMENAR51:443715:49291:33:5735
469,72728,13515,351713,20
31José BolrãoCOC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do Cent56:124216:46351:22:3530
432,38686,88586,281705,54
32Carlos FortunatoOri-Estarreja Ori-Estarreja50:533417:50371:29:3033
477,56645,79540,971664,32
33Andrés Morán CuestaLa Rioja RIOJA-O58:284315:49291:34:3037
415,62728,13512,351656,10
34Luis Martín de los Ríos RodríToledo TOLEDO-O36:201112:193No sale
668,81935,051603,86
35Luis Fernando Saz AlcubierreZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:01:334416:09332:07:5450
394,80713,11378,551486,46
36Jose Fermín Corral MartínezMadrid GOCAN35:39101:02:4712
681,63771,171452,80
37Alberto Murcia JabaloySegovia MARISTAS_SEGOVIA-O1:22:015518:11391:34:1336
296,28633,36513,891443,53
38Ojars MillerisIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club1:04:494719:29441:41:2641
374,90591,10477,331443,33
39Miguel Ferrero NaldaLa Rioja CRON1:06:155018:28421:50:0343
366,79623,65439,951430,39
40Luis Antonio Zorrilla ManzanoMadrid O-CHARLIES_ORIENTA-T55:224020:39451:55:1547
438,89557,71420,101416,70
41Juan Manuel Núñez MartínMadrid MONTE_EL_PARDO1:06:225122:35461:37:1939
366,15509,96497,521373,63
42Rui AlmeidaAFAP AFAP1:04:174618:16402:13:5952
378,01630,47361,361369,84
43Antonio Rodríguez AmatCórdoba LOS_CALIFAS39:18161:13:0621
618,32662,331280,65
44Pedro Villar MartinezZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:55:585817:08362:03:5648
209,54672,18390,671272,39
45István BujdosóTabáni Spartacus Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn39:2117No sale1:14:0223
617,53653,981271,51
46Angel Luis Muñoz MartinCantabria CD_ALTAI1:14:185422:38471:53:1946
327,05508,84427,271263,16
47Erik Van DyckTROL Belgium TROL Belgium48:213215:0925Abandona
502,59760,180,001262,77
48Phil ConwayGuildford Orient Guildford Orienteers44:582715:5831No sale
540,40721,291261,69
49Benjamín Díaz CrespoPalencia ORCA41:40201:26:4532
583,20558,121141,32
50Ferreira Paulo Jorge dos ReisCP Armada49:303318:1941Abandona
490,91628,750,001119,66
51José Luis Velez UnqueraPalencia ORCA53:56391:13:1322
450,56661,281111,84
52José Ramal GeaAlicante COLIVENC1:43:505724:14482:06:1649
234,03475,24383,451092,72
53JOSE FONTOURACPOC CPOC53:4438No sale1:39:5840
452,23484,33936,56
54Hugues PeureyClub orientation Club orientation Loisirs Etrec1:28:205618:0138Error en tarj.
275,09639,220,00914,31
55Lars SvantessonHjärnarps OL Hjärnarps OL56:107
862,02862,02
56Oscar Rodríguez PérezCiudad Real MANZANARES-O1:05:05491:51:4345
373,37433,39806,76
57Carlos CoelhoCPOC CPOC1:11:3053Error en tarj.1:50:5344
339,860,00436,65776,51
58José García RoblesMadrid ENTREBALIZAS1:03:25452:11:5451
383,18367,07750,25
59Ángel Rojas AvilésMadrid ALABARDA-O33:438
720,71720,71
60Mario Vidal TriquellSoria NAVALENO-O36:5714Abandona
657,650,00657,65
61Jose HenriquesCPOC CPOC2:15:185925:4549Abandona
179,60447,250,00626,85
 
 
 
F-55 (28)
PosNombreClubMiddle/MediaSprintLong/LargaTotal
1Britt-Mari BengtssonFK Åsen FK Åsen30:44221:011239:261
886,66616,971000,002503,63
2Isabelle Touzain RoulleauxClub orientation Club orientation Loisirs Etrec45:31814:15354:205
598,68909,94725,772234,39
3Olga KhepinaBSE Novgorod BSE Novgorod46:22915:06552:153
587,71858,72754,702201,13
4Antonia Sánchez MartínezAlicante COLIVENC43:39415:44657:466
624,28824,15682,632131,06
5Rosa María Pernas MartínezLa Coruña USC43:50615:0441:03:387
621,67860,62619,702101,99
6Adriana Flórez-Estrada MallartLa Rioja CRON44:07716:0571:07:589
617,68806,22580,192004,09
7Chatarina SkalbergBredaryds SOK Bredaryds SOK27:15112:581
1000,001000,002000,00
8Anu ReimanAngelniemen Ankk Angelniemen Ankkuri38:58316:4291:25:0116
699,32776,45463,831939,60
9Amor Murcia MartínezMurcia LORCA-O51:031016:0781:10:5911
533,79804,55555,531893,87
10Trine Marit Justad RaaenAker Brygge Orie Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbError en tarj.13:09253:494
0,00986,06732,731718,79
11Aida Correia CorreiaGD4Caminhos GD4Caminhos1:14:501817:27101:21:2115
364,14743,08484,741591,96
12Lidia Barea CastañoAlicante COLIVENC1:09:521622:12131:09:1510
390,03584,08569,431543,54
13Milagros Dengra TelloMadrid ESCONDITE-M1:03:581423:40151:19:4814
426,00547,89494,151468,04
14Lucía Cánovas AndreoMadrid MONTE_EL_PARDO54:331233:28201:17:2613
499,54387,45509,261396,25
15Rosário MatiasLisboa OK Lisboa OK1:19:301924:00161:35:1820
342,77540,28413,781296,83
16Isabel Sanz SerranoZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:49:252320:37111:57:3523
249,05628,94335,361213,35
17Alfonsa Corrochano GalánCiudad Real MANZANARES-O43:4651:07:178
622,62586,081208,70
18Alicia Berrocal ParienteMadrid COLMENAR1:48:532224:25171:41:3421
250,27531,06388,251169,58
19Lourdes Callado PachoLa Rioja RIOJA-O2:15:162632:42191:30:3019
201,45396,53435,731033,71
20Carmen Muñoz AcebesPalencia ORCA53:02111:26:2217
513,83456,58970,41
21Gloria Paniagua HernándezSalamanca OX1:40:132038:41221:52:3922
271,91335,20350,05957,16
22Azucena Carruesco MarquinaZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA2:13:082530:04182:03:5625
204,68431,26318,18954,12
23Rosa Bella Rubia LópezCórdoba LOS_CALIFAS1:13:07171:13:2012
372,69537,73910,42
24Anne SvantessonHjärnarps OL Hjärnarps OL43:262
907,90907,90
25Olivia Plaza PlazaValladolid CDP-O1:08:38151:29:1618
397,04441,75838,79
26Ana García RuizMadrid C.D.C.E.B.E.1:40:522123:1914No sale
270,16556,11826,27
27Maria Isabel Macias MarquesCiudad Real O-CIUDAD_REAL58:01132:00:3024
469,69327,25796,94
28Ángeles García MadridMadrid C.D.C.E.B.E.1:52:532434:1121No sale
241,40379,33620,73
 
 
 
M-60 (31)
PosNombreClubMiddle/MediaSprintLong/LargaTotal
1José Fernandes.COM-Clube de Or .COM-Clube de Orientação do Mi26:33112:57248:223
1000,00948,52964,512913,03
2Kestutis AbramikasOK Saule OK Saule29:07213:06447:202
911,85937,66985,562835,07
3Eugenijus MiksysAzuolas Azuolas31:20313:32652:124
847,34907,64893,682648,66
4Richard Zeiner-GundersenAker Brygge Orie Aker Brygge Orienteringsklubb37:24713:13546:391
709,89929,381000,002639,27
5Albano JoãoSaca Trilhos Ana Saca Trilhos Anadia32:26413:02356:156
818,60942,46829,332590,39
6Alex BorTitan Titan38:13812:17154:135
694,721000,00860,442555,16
7Francisco Iglesias HuertosValladolid CDP-O34:32616:26131:08:1211
768,82747,46684,022200,30
8Santiago Del Moral DuráAlicante UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE39:281014:55101:13:5017
672,72823,46631,832128,01
9Jesús Gil PovedaAlicante COLIVENC41:041118:181957:597
646,51671,22804,542122,27
10José Luis Báscones HuertasMadrid C.D.C.E.B.E.47:491814:1581:11:1214
555,25861,99655,202072,44
11Carlos MonteiroCOC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do Cent47:011715:33121:07:029
564,69789,92695,922050,53
12Jose Antonio Ferrando RoquetaZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA52:002113:4271:14:4619
510,58896,59623,942031,11
13Jose Vicente Alba ParedesMadrid MONTE_EL_PARDO57:592316:26131:08:0210
457,89747,46685,691891,04
14José Ramón Sánchez PérezAlicante VILLENA-O45:271616:50171:35:0426
584,16729,70490,711804,57
15Markus Küngbjörnbär ok björnbär ok41:521224:17221:11:2715
634,16505,83652,901792,89
16José Luis Cobas LópezMadrid C.D.C.E.B.E.48:551916:49161:31:5624
542,76730,43507,431780,62
17Yurii VekshinBSE Novgorod BSE Novgorod45:191521:07211:16:1920
585,88581,69611,271778,84
18António MatiasCLAC CLAC1:05:152815:10111:23:5722
406,90809,89555,691772,48
19Mark CollinsDartford Dartford1:02:482717:23181:12:3416
422,77706,62642,861772,25
20Claude Fossez -Castellón SIMEPIERDO52:192216:40151:32:5925
507,49737,00501,701746,19
21Alberto García SáezMadrid C.D.C.E.B.E.59:342614:2791:44:0430
445,72850,06448,271744,05
22Antonio Gil PovedaAlicante COLIVENC42:121328:00231:27:0223
629,15438,69536,001603,84
23Juan Carlos Miranda BlascoMadrid APU-O34:205Error en tarj.1:11:0813
773,300,00655,811429,11
24Etienne VandeghinsteAltair CO Altair CO1:38:403018:39201:40:3528
269,09658,62463,791391,50
25Martins Manuel RibeiroCP Armada1:14:342935:55241:14:0518
356,06342,00629,701327,76
26Juan Ferra CasadoMurcia LORCA-O43:54141:16:2121
604,78611,001215,78
27Andrés Sánchez MontoroMadrid O-GETAFE38:3491:36:4627
688,42482,091170,51
28Pedro Mayol ClementeMurcia MURCIA-O58:48241:07:018
451,53696,101147,63
29Ramón De Lucas MorenoMurcia MURCIA-O59:20251:09:5212
447,47667,701115,17
30Francisco Javier Prada GonzálezValladolid CDP-O49:15201:41:4329
539,09458,63997,72
31José Luis Gómez BecerraValladolid COV2:13:40312:18:1231
198,63337,55536,18
 
 
 
F-60 (16)
PosNombreClubMiddle/MediaSprintLong/LargaTotal
1Mette FilskovOK Sorø OK Sorø50:15312:53133:041
712,111000,001000,002712,11
2Christine RobinsonLakeland OC35:47114:26345:482
1000,00892,61721,982614,59
3Palmira JoãoSaca Trilhos Ana Saca Trilhos Anadia45:09213:5721:08:558
792,54923,54479,812195,89
4Judy BarclayCádiz FUNDI-O56:46516:05548:513
630,36801,04676,902108,30
5Mª Covadonga Carrascosa BaezaCuenca COMCU57:43614:55458:145
619,98863,69567,832051,50
6Sylvie BouchéClub orientation Club orientation Loisirs Etrec1:14:51817:28756:384
478,07737,60583,871799,54
7Margarida RochaGD4Caminhos GD4Caminhos51:53418:10101:28:4412
689,69709,17372,651771,51
8Tine DemandtOK Sorø OK Sorø1:14:57917:5291:06:147
477,43721,08499,251697,76
9Amparo Brotons SanchísAlicante COLIVENC59:39717:3581:33:2113
599,89732,70354,221686,81
10Julia Quilez Saez de ViteriZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:26:001117:1661:10:4910
416,09746,14466,931629,16
11Aletta BiróBimahev Bimahev1:15:251022:43131:09:559
474,48567,13472,941514,55
12Fermina Fernandez RiveiroLugo FLUVIAL_LUGO1:40:201327:37141:02:526
356,64466,51525,981349,13
13Paula JoaquimCLAC CLAC1:53:521422:27122:12:4115
314,26573,87249,211137,34
14Noëlle ChoprixAltair CO Altair CO1:33:011219:1811Error en tarj.
384,70667,530,001052,23
15Julie CollinsDartford DartfordError en tarj.29:49151:14:3211
0,00432,08443,65875,73
16Ana Julia Alonso BrasasValladolid CDP-OError en tarj.Error en tarj.1:35:1814
0,000,00346,97346,97
 
 
 
M-65 (18)
PosNombreClubMiddle/MediaSprintLong/LargaTotal
1Bjørn GrindeOslostudentenes Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb O30:29411:49138:422
875,891000,00911,712787,60
2Magne VollenOslostudentenes Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb O26:42113:11842:023
1000,00896,33839,412735,74
3José Samper GarcíaAlicante VILLENA-O33:53611:49144:154
788,001000,00797,362585,36
4James LithgowGaringal Oriente Garingal Orienteers Inc31:25512:17546:545
849,87962,01752,312564,19
5Andy RobinsonLakeland OC34:11712:23654:597
781,08954,24641,712377,03
6Manuel DiasGAFANHORI GAFANHORI29:46212:0941:10:0812
896,98972,57503,092372,64
7Are EriksenOslostudentenes Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb O43:421211:49147:336
610,981000,00742,032353,01
8Antonio Cayetano García RodríguezGranada VELETA38:411012:3871:04:2210
690,22935,36548,162173,74
9Vitor RodriguesCPOC CPOC37:38815:171058:178
709,48773,17605,382088,03
10Ilmars LimbensSigulda OK Sigulda OK38:10916:04111:08:5511
699,56735,48511,971947,01
11Ken RagnarssonOK KOMPASSEN OK KOMPASSEN30:18335:171
881,191000,001881,19
12José Font GarcíaValencia VALENCIA-O50:311313:5091:17:3014
528,54854,22455,271838,03
13Acácio Porta NovaCPOC CPOC55:341420:03131:15:1013
480,50589,36469,401539,26
14José María Galván MangasValladolid COV1:32:571618:47121:43:0615
287,25629,10342,221258,57
15Daniel SecklerMarseille Course Marseille Course Orientation39:02111:04:019
684,03551,161235,19
16António ReyesCOALA COALA1:34:441722:0214Abandona
281,84536,310,00818,15
17Ricardo Iñiguez CrespoValencia CORRECAMINOS1:11:5315Error en tarj.
371,440,00371,44
18Walter SchuitMadrid GOCAN2:42:3918Error en tarj.
164,160,00164,16
 
 
 
F-65 (8)
PosNombreClubMiddle/MediaSprintLong/LargaTotal
1Caty DawsonGAFANHORI GAFANHORI49:55219:08146:081
963,611000,001000,002963,61
2Carmen Perona MoralesValencia VALENCIA-O1:03:54420:4421:01:403
752,74922,83748,112423,68
3Krystyna GaliczBKS Wataha Warsz BKS Wataha Warszawa1:42:49721:3031:41:546
467,82889,92452,731810,47
4Ana CarreiraCPOC CPOC1:42:43624:1741:40:025
468,28787,92461,181717,38
5Maria São JoãoCLAC CLAC58:303Error en tarj.59:212
822,220,00777,311599,53
6Amalia Galdón DelgadoCastellón SIMEPIERDO1:39:23528:2851:50:087
483,98672,13418,891575,00
7Rudïte LimbenaSigulda OK Sigulda OK48:061Error en tarj.Error en tarj.
1000,000,000,001000,00
8Mireille BarnierMarseille Course Marseille Course OrientationError en tarj.1:05:204
0,00706,12706,12
 
 
 
M-70 (7)
PosNombreClubMiddle/MediaSprintLong/LargaTotal
1Roy DawsonGAFANHORI GAFANHORI30:35111:18145:361
1000,001000,001000,003000,00
2Juan David Pérez-Caballero FernándeAlmería SURCO1:05:32412:0521:10:072
466,68935,17650,342052,19
3Joaquim PatrícioClube da Naturez Clube da Natureza de Alvito52:19213:303Error en tarj.
584,58837,040,001421,62
4Armandino CramezOri-Estarreja Ori-Estarreja1:29:10623:1041:56:355
342,99487,77391,141221,90
5Francisco CoelhoTAP TAP1:00:473Error en tarj.1:14:493
503,150,00609,491112,64
6Fernando Sánchez MínguezValladolid COV1:42:3571:25:234
298,13534,06832,19
7Francisco Martínez PorterosMadrid O-CHARLIES_ORIENTA-T1:28:575
343,83343,83
 
 
 
F-70 (2)
PosNombreClubMiddle/MediaSprintLong/LargaTotal
1Eva Britt BjørkBrunflo IF Brunflo IF56:2611:01:261
1000,001000,002000,00
2Eileen BedwellAll Wales Orient All Wales Orienteering LegendsNo sale40:051Abandona
1000,000,001000,00
 
 
 
M-16/18 (16)
PosNombreClubMiddle/MediaSprintLong/LargaTotal
1German Galera SolaAlicante CEAM_IBI-O40:36112:2131:11:253
1000,00986,50926,252912,75
2Gabriel Muñoz MartínezAlbacete BMT CASAS DE VES46:49412:2021:06:091
867,21987,841000,002855,05
3Damien TalvasClub orientation Club orientation Loisirs Etrec43:17212:1111:15:514
938,011000,00872,122810,13
4Pablo Millán UrgelZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA45:36313:3651:18:085
890,35895,83846,632632,81
5Álvaro Ruíz ÁlvarezMadrid NAVALCARNERO_ORIENTA47:41614:1061:19:486
851,45860,00828,952540,40
6Florian LintanfClub orientation Club orientation Loisirs Etrec53:28714:1871:42:0010
759,35851,98648,532259,86
7Guillermo Prada ArocaValladolid CDP-O47:3651:07:342
852,94979,031831,97
8Alejandro De Gregorio MiguelValladolid CDP-OError en tarj.16:3481:28:307
0,00735,41747,461482,87
9Rafael FerreiraCLAC CLACError en tarj.17:50101:30:508
0,00683,18728,261411,44
10Oscar Ramón MendiguchiaValladolid CDP-O1:32:061113:284Abandona
440,83904,700,001345,53
11Héctor Bruña ParedesValladolid O-SIN LIMITES1:27:011018:1611
466,58666,971133,55
12Rodrigo FonsecaOri-Estarreja Ori-Estarreja1:38:361217:009Abandona
411,76716,670,001128,43
13Marcos Delgado MuñozToledo TOLEDO-O1:23:1582:04:1011
487,69532,751020,44
14João TeixeiraOri-Estarreja Ori-Estarreja2:10:181347:26122:51:5113
311,59256,85384,93953,37
15Mateo Cardillo MartínezValladolid CDP-O1:26:459Error en tarj.2:16:3612
468,010,00484,26952,27
16Cesar Bernabe Pascual SánchezToledo NAVALCAN-ONo sale1:38:169
673,17673,17
 
 
 
F-16/18 (7)
PosNombreClubMiddle/MediaSprintLong/LargaTotal
1Mireia Jauregi OstolazaGuipúzcoa GOT47:34114:5331:04:301
1000,00804,031000,002804,03
2AdrIana Macarena Oropeza RuizMálaga COMA47:48214:4921:11:562
995,12807,65896,662699,43
3Flora Martín DíazMálaga COMA55:18317:1541:47:435
860,16693,72598,792152,67
4Patricia López BataneroGuadalajara C.O.GUADALAJARAError en tarj.11:5811:12:523
0,001000,00885,181885,18
5Silje SlungaardTyrving IL Tyrving IL57:3551:18:334
826,05821,131647,18
6Malen Osinaga OsinagaGuipúzcoa GOT56:03419:495Error en tarj.
848,65603,870,001452,52
7Maria CruzOri-Estarreja Ori-EstarrejaError en tarj.Abandona
0,000,000,00
 
 
 
OPEN AMARILLO (26)
PosNombreClubMiddle/MediaSprintLong/LargaTotal
1Anabela Gaspar A Gomes SousaGDU Azoia56:31521:45123:161
773,811000,001000,002773,81
2Mario Fandos LorenteZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA43:44124:54232:503
1000,00873,49708,632582,12
3PAU DALMASES MASIPIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club59:58626:16428:092
729,29828,05826,522383,86
4ALBA GARCÍA VEGAIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club1:25:521029:54650:0814
509,32727,42464,101700,84
5Silvani Diniz da SilvaADM - ORIMONDEGO ADM - ORIMONDEGO1:12:21842:45943:1911
604,47508,77537,131650,37
6Antony Gustavo Diniz LeyserADM - ORIMONDEGO ADM - ORIMONDEGO1:12:20742:43843:2212
604,61509,17536,511650,29
7ALBERTO MANZANEQUE APARICIOCiudad Real MANZANARES-ONo sale28:05534:205
774,48677,671452,15
8Patricia Carrasco RodríguezAlicante VILLENA-O26:14342:049
829,10553,091382,19
9ALEX GARCÍA VEGAIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club1:25:52101:04:471250:1715
509,32335,73462,711307,76
10Ainara Gómez PadínMadrid GOCAN50:061041:578
434,13554,63988,76
11Alex Masiá GarcíaValencia UPV-O1:24:219Error en tarj.52:0816
518,470,00446,29964,76
12Javier Gomez CollToledo NAVALCAN-O45:322
960,47960,47
13Carmen Nieto SanchezToledo NAVALCAN-O46:503
933,81933,81
14Nyra Sebastián RodríguezIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club49:484
878,18878,18
15CANDELA MOYA RODRIGUEZCuenca COMCUNo sale32:524
707,91707,91
16Diego Sánchez HerraezIndividuals/No c Individuals/No clubNo sale34:267No sale
631,66631,66
17Salvador MendesGDU AzoiaError en tarj.Error en tarj.38:396
0,000,00601,98601,98
18DIANA MUÑOZ JIMÉNEZGuadalajara C.O.GUADALAJARANo sale40:417
571,90571,90
19Iker Jiménez BobadillaLa Rioja CRONError en tarj.42:5710
0,00541,72541,72
20Matteo SeppiIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club43:5313
530,19530,19
21FABIOLA LANZAS LÓPEZMadrid ALABARDA-O59:0211No sale
368,44368,44
22Ricardo MartínIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club1:09:4817
333,33333,33
23Laura Pérez MuñozIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club3:53:3818
99,5999,59
24Irene NúñezIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club3:53:4019
99,5799,57
25Iniciacion RecError en tarj.
0,000,00
25Rodrigo Martin HernandezIndividuals/No c Individuals/No clubError en tarj.
0,000,00
 
 
 
OPEN NARANJA (28)
PosNombreClubMiddle/MediaSprintLong/LargaTotal
1BEATRIZ VEGA ROLLONIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club33:42214:03227:452
991,59779,36851,652622,60
2RUBÉN GARCÍA CARRILLOIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club33:45314:25329:053
990,12759,54812,612562,27
3Vicente Garcia PellicerValencia VALENCIA-O37:00516:47539:416
903,15652,43595,552151,13
4Raul DE Gregorio PalominoValladolid CDP-O1:04:301721:38823:381
518,09506,161000,002024,25
5Cristina Escribano BeltránAlbacete BMT CASAS DE VES50:03715:01442:518
667,67729,19551,541948,40
6Marta Lorente OlorizZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA50:40819:52640:487
659,54551,17579,251789,96
7Marta Casares ValladaresLeón ALCON33:25132:124
1000,00733,951733,95
8Jorge López lópezValladolid CDP-O48:46630:511244:159
685,24354,94534,091574,27
9Elena Navarro ServatAlbacete BMT CASAS DE VES56:331421:4291:01:3715
590,92504,61383,551479,08
10Yubiry GarviaGöteborg-Majorna Göteborg-Majorna OK54:141338:061355:1214
616,16287,40428,141331,70
11Gonçalo OliveiraCPOC CPOCError en tarj.21:27733:335
0,00510,49704,421214,91
12Anna Aiello PerdicesIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club1:09:501827:21111:16:4117
478,52400,37308,191187,08
13Sofía Machón ArconadaIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club1:10:421939:341454:5713
472,65276,75430,091179,49
14Daniel Mahou MiguelMadrid COTA52:19951:5911
638,74454,631093,37
15Alicia Ruzo CuencaMurcia TOTANA-O59:5616No sale48:4010
557,56485,621043,18
16Jesús Sánchez SánchezIndividuals/No c Individuals/No clubNo sale10:571No sale
1000,001000,00
17Rocío Torres VidalIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club1:13:212122:0210
455,58496,97952,55
18Ester ArconadaIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club1:10:502053:3512
471,76441,06912,82
19Francisco Javier Del ToroIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club36:484
908,06908,06
20Esther Alonso GarcíaSegovia MARISTAS_SEGOVIA-O1:24:10221:07:2716
397,03350,38747,41
21Johny PayetClub orientation Club orientation Loisirs Etrec52:5010
632,49632,49
22Isabelle GaspardClub orientation Club orientation Loisirs Etrec52:5311
631,89631,89
23Mathis PayetClub orientation Club orientation Loisirs Etrec52:5712
631,10631,10
24Théo PayetClub orientation Club orientation Loisirs Etrec57:3615
580,15580,15
25Rocío Martín GarcíaMadrid GOCAN1:26:4223Abandona
385,430,00385,43
26Lora KostadinovaNSA-SIVEN NSA-SIVEN1:50:5624No sale
301,23301,23
27Teresa Sancho ArellanoIndividuals/No c Individuals/No clubDesc.AbandonaAbandona
0,000,000,000,00
27Maria Eugenia Bustamante GomezToledo NAVALCAN-OError en tarj.
0,000,00
 
 
 
OPEN ROJO (31)
PosNombreClubMiddle/MediaSprintLong/LargaTotal
1Dora FerreiraADM - ORIMONDEGO ADM - ORIMONDEGO54:18218:39237:098
882,44962,47883,362728,27
2Juan Miguel Gómez IbáñezAlbacete GODIH1:09:06522:321235:552
693,44796,60913,692403,73
3Antonio Díaz MarcoAlbacete GODIH57:36425:441646:1114
831,89697,54710,572240,00
4Francisco Santos Gómez GüemesCantabria GALITIUS1:15:37623:531342:3412
633,68751,57770,952156,20
5Nuria Martinez LozanoValladolid CDP-O1:30:241026:011748:1515
530,05689,94680,141900,13
6Marino Bruña ValdiviesoValladolid O-SIN LIMITES47:55120:394
1000,00869,251869,25
7Antonio Martinez ValderasHuelva COHU1:25:41919:4431:26:1225
559,23909,63380,701849,56
8Francisco Suarez GarciaAsturias LA_BRUJULA_-_JAIRENo sale17:57139:079
1000,00838,941838,94
9iago perdiguer lopezIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club21:01536:214
854,08902,801756,88
10miquel perdiguer roviraMadrid MAXIMUS21:06636:265
850,71900,731751,44
11Diego Pérez-Cecilia AlfonsoIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club21:37836:276
830,38900,321730,70
12Tristan Lores PonsIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club21:421036:203
827,19903,211730,40
13Jose Lores CasalinasIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club21:37836:297
830,38899,501729,88
14JUAN GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club1:59:441224:301455:3916
400,19732,65589,701722,54
15María Coloma PeñateMadrid GOCAN54:45342:0311
875,19780,421655,61
16laia perdiguer lopezMadrid MAXIMUS21:1371:03:1220
846,03519,251365,28
17Gema Sanz SanzMadrid GOCANError en tarj.22:26111:06:0921
0,00800,15496,091296,24
18Elena Rufo ContrerasHuelva COHU1:31:531125:1015Error en tarj.
521,49713,250,001234,74
19alicia pons vicarioIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club27:00191:02:4317
664,81523,251188,06
20marta lopez arzaIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club27:06201:03:0819
662,36519,801182,16
21Johny PayetClub orientation Club orientation Loisirs Etrec26:42181:20:0623
672,28409,701081,98
22Théo PayetClub orientation Club orientation Loisirs Etrec30:05231:20:0724
596,68409,611006,29
23Vladimir RudniyIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club32:491
1000,001000,00
24Mathis PayetClub orientation Club orientation Loisirs EtrecError en tarj.30:01221:34:0326
0,00598,00348,93946,93
25Isabelle GaspardClub orientation Club orientation Loisirs Etrec30:00211:34:1227
598,33348,37946,70
26Francisco Javier Del Toro FernandezIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club40:5910
800,73800,73
27Nora DeningerIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club44:5913
729,53729,53
28Mónica Valdes MartínMadrid ALABARDA-O1:22:297No saleNo sale
580,93580,93
29Maria Teresa Morales De JuanIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club1:22:458No sale
579,05579,05
30Luis Pérez-Cecilia AlfonsoIndividuals/No c Individuals/No clubNo sale1:02:5018
522,28522,28
31Maria Jose Moles1:08:2122
480,13480,13
 
 
 
OPEN NEGRO (15)
PosNombreClubMiddle/MediaSprintLong/LargaTotal
1Rodrigo Jiménez JiménezLeón ALCON30:22212:40133:512
957,191000,00765,142722,33
2xabin beobide aranaIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club37:18414:43357:035
779,27860,70453,992093,96
3Raquel Martínez GarcíaLeón ALCON46:41515:50449:314
622,63800,00523,061945,69
4Barbara González FernándezLeón ALCON55:19617:15758:578
525,46734,30439,361699,12
5Ros Bruch MaserasIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club1:06:42916:07558:056
435,78785,94445,911667,63
6Pablo HerreroIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club1:09:541014:2821:34:5713
415,83875,58272,781564,19
7Alejandro Rodríguez NicolásLeón ALCON1:02:30719:4891:04:329
465,07639,73401,341506,14
8Per EmionOrientabonito Orientabonito34:03340:273
853,65640,301493,95
9Vicente Lozano FloresValencia VALENCIA-O1:19:331216:1561:28:2511
365,39779,49292,931437,81
10Jose PiresCPOC CPOC1:04:42819:4281:23:3910
449,25642,98309,621401,85
11Rodrigo Tardo de SantayanaIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club29:041Abandona
1000,000,001000,00
11Johan Giberg25:541
1000,001000,00
13Olli TurakainenHelsingin Suunni Helsingin Suunnistajat1:12:0711No sale1:29:4012
403,05288,85691,90
14Lika RazinaBMSTU OK BMSTU OK58:187
444,25444,25
15Emilio Larriba De la RubiaMadrid O-GETAFE2:22:53132:40:3914
203,43161,22364,65